FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FIELD HOCKEY - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
28.12 Bangkok (Thailand) Cambodia 0-0 Indonesia
2-3 pens
Asian Challenge 5th Place Match
28.12 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 4-0 Brunei Asian Challenge 3rd Place Match
28.12 Bangkok Thailand 2-0 North Korea Asian Challenge Final
27.12 Bangkok (Thailand) Brunei 1-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
27.12 Bangkok (Thailand) North Korea 4-1 Hong Kong Asian Challenge Group Stage
27.12 Bangkok Thailand 9-0 Indonesia Asian Challenge Group Stage
25.12 Bangkok (Thailand) Brunei 3-1 Indonesia Asian Challenge Group Stage
25.12 Bangkok (Thailand) North Korea 28-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
25.12 Bangkok Thailand 4-0 Hong Kong Asian Challenge Group Stage
24.12 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 4-0 Brunei Asian Challenge Group Stage
24.12 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 5-2 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
24.12 Bangkok Thailand 1-1 North Korea Asian Challenge Group Stage
22.12 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 12-0 Indonesia Asian Challenge Group Stage
22.12 Bangkok (Thailand) North Korea 14-0 Brunei Asian Challenge Group Stage
22.12 Bangkok Thailand 33-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
21.12 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 15-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
21.12 Bangkok (Thailand) North Korea 15-0 Indonesia Asian Challenge Group Stage
21.12 Bangkok Thailand 7-0 Brunei Asian Challenge Group Stage
13.12 Rosario (Argentina) Germany 6-2 China World League Final Round, 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
13.12 Rosario Argentina 5-1 New Zealand World League Final Round, Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.12 Rosario (Argentina) Great Britain 5-1 South Korea World League Final Round, 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
12.12 Rosario (Argentina) Netherlands 1-0 Australia World League Final Round, 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
12.12 Rosario Argentina 1-0 China World League Final Round, Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.12 Rosario (Argentina) New Zealand 2-1 Germany World League Final Round, Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.12 Rosario Argentina 1-0 Netherlands World League Final Round, Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.12 Rosario (Argentina) Australia 2-2 Germany
1-2 pens
World League Final Round, Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.12 Rosario (Argentina) China 3-1 South Korea World League Final Round, Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.12 Rosario (Argentina) New Zealand 2-1 Great Britain World League Final Round, Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
09.12 Rosario (Argentina) Netherlands 5-2 South Korea World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.12 Rosario (Argentina) New Zealand 3-1 Germany World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
08.12 Rosario Argentina 1-3 China World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.12 Rosario (Argentina) Great Britain 1-0 Australia World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.12 Rosario (Argentina) Germany 1-1 South Korea World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.12 Rosario (Argentina) Netherlands 4-1 New Zealand World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.12 Rosario Argentina 1-2 Australia World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.12 Rosario (Argentina) China 1-1 Great Britain World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
05.12 Rosario (Argentina) Netherlands 5-1 Germany World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
05.12 Rosario (Argentina) New Zealand 3-1 South Korea World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
05.12 Rosario Argentina 2-1 Great Britain World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
05.12 Rosario (Argentina) Australia 1-0 China World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
01.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Namibia 11-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
01.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Nigeria 3-1 Kenya African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
01.11 Johannesburg South Africa 3-0 Ghana African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
30.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ghana 3-3 Kenya African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
30.10 Johannesburg South Africa 27-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
30.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Zimbabwe 2-1 Nigeria African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
29.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Namibia 2-1 Zimbabwe African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
29.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Nigeria 10-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
29.10 Johannesburg South Africa 12-0 Kenya African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
27.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ghana 12-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
27.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Namibia 3-1 Nigeria African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
27.10 Johannesburg South Africa 6-0 Zimbabwe African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
26.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ghana 4-0 Zimbabwe African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
26.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Kenya 5-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
26.10 Johannesburg South Africa 5-0 Namibia African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
25.10 Stratford New Zealand 1-1 Australia
1-2 pens
Oceania Cup Final (4 x 15 mins)
24.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ghana 1-0 Namibia African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
24.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Kenya 2-0 Zimbabwe African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
24.10 Johannesburg South Africa 15-0 Nigeria African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
24.10 Stratford New Zealand 2-2 Australia Oceania Cup Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
23.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ghana 2-1 Nigeria African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
23.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Kenya 2-0 Namibia African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
23.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Zimbabwe 9-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup (4 x 15 mins)
22.10 Stratford (New Zealand) Australia 25-0 Samoa Oceania Cup Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
21.10 Stratford New Zealand 31-0 Samoa Oceania Cup Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
11.10 Chiclayo Peru 2-1 Puerto Rico Pan American Challenge 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
11.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Brazil 3-1 Barbados Pan American Challenge Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 4-0 Panama Pan American Challenge 3rd-5th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
08.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Brazil 6-0 Puerto Rico Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
08.10 Chiclayo Peru 2-2 Barbados Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
07.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Barbados 1-1 Brazil Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
07.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 4-0 Panama Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
06.10 Chiclayo Peru 7-0 Panama Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
05.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Barbados 5-0 Puerto Rico Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
04.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Barbados 10-0 Panama Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
04.10 Chiclayo Peru 1-1 Brazil Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
03.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Brazil 7-0 Panama Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
03.10 Chiclayo Peru 3-0 Puerto Rico Pan American Challenge Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
20.09 Saint Brélade (Jersey) Guernsey 2-1 Isle of Man Island Tournament 3rd Place Match (60 mins)
20.09 Saint Brélade Jersey 2-2 Orkney
After extra time, 4-5 pens
Island Tournament Final
19.09 Saint Saviour (Jersey) Isle of Man 2-1 Guernsey Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
19.09 Saint Saviour Jersey 3-1 Orkney Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
19.09 Saint Brélade (Jersey) Orkney 4-2 Guernsey Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
19.09 Saint Brélade Jersey 1-1 Isle of Man Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
18.09 Saint Brélade Jersey 0-2 Guernsey Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
18.09 Saint Brélade (Jersey) Orkney 2-0 Isle of Man Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
30.08 London (England) Belgium 4-3 Italy European Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
30.08 London (England) Scotland 2-0 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
30.08 London (England) Germany 5-1 Spain European Championship 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
30.08 London England 2-2 Netherlands
3-1 pens
European Championship Final (4 x 15 mins)
28.08 London (England) Belgium 1-0 Scotland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
28.08 London (England) Italy 1-1 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
28.08 London England 2-1 Spain European Championship Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
28.08 London (England) Netherlands 1-0 Germany European Championship Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
26.08 London (England) Netherlands 5-0 Belgium European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
26.08 London (England) Spain 10-0 Poland European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
26.08 London England 4-1 Germany European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
26.08 London (England) Scotland 3-1 Italy European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
24.08 London England 2-0 Italy European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
24.08 London (England) Germany 2-1 Scotland European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 London (England) Belgium 4-1 Poland European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 London (England) Netherlands 8-1 Spain European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
22.08 London (England) Belgium 0-0 Spain European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
22.08 London (England) Netherlands 9-0 Poland European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
22.08 London England 2-1 Scotland European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
22.08 London (England) Germany 4-0 Italy European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 3-0 France European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
25.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Wales 2-0 Ukraine European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
25.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Belarus 4-2 Azerbaijan European Championship II 3rd Place Match
25.07 Prague Czech Republic 0-5 Ireland European Championship II Final
25.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 3-1 Switzerland European Championship III  
25.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Russia 10-1 Lithuania European Championship III  
24.07 Toronto (Canada) Dominican Republic 2-1 Cuba Pan American Games 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
24.07 Toronto (Canada) Mexico 1-1 Uruguay
2-3 pens
Pan American Games 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
24.07 Toronto Canada 1-0 Chile Pan American Games 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
24.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 2-1 Argentina Pan American Games Final (4 x 15 mins)
24.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Lithuania 2-2 Switzerland European Championship III  
24.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Russia 5-0 Turkey European Championship III  
23.07 Prague (Czech Republic) France 0-0 Wales European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
23.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Ukraine 2-1 Austria European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
23.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Ireland 4-0 Belarus European Championship II Semi-Final
23.07 Prague Czech Republic 2-1 Azerbaijan European Championship II Semi-Final
22.07 Toronto (Canada) Mexico 1-0 Cuba Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.07 Toronto (Canada) Uruguay 7-1 Dominican Republic Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 5-0 Chile Pan American Games Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.07 Toronto Canada 0-3 USA Pan American Games Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 0-5 Turkey European Championship III  
22.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Russia 5-1 Switzerland European Championship III  
21.07 Prague Czech Republic 0-3 Ireland European Championship II Pool A
21.07 Prague (Czech Republic) France 4-3 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A
21.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Belarus 5-0 Austria European Championship II Pool B
21.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Azerbaijan 2-1 Wales European Championship II Pool B
21.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 0-9 Russia European Championship III  
21.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Lithuania 2-1 Turkey European Championship III  
20.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 10-0 Cuba Pan American Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.07 Toronto Canada 2-0 Uruguay Pan American Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.07 Toronto (Canada) Chile 7-0 Mexico Pan American Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 15-0 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 1-5 Lithuania European Championship III  
20.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Turkey 2-1 Switzerland European Championship III  
19.07 Prague Czech Republic 3-2 France European Championship II Pool A
19.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Ireland 3-0 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A
19.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Azerbaijan 4-4 Belarus European Championship II Pool B
19.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Wales 2-1 Austria European Championship II Pool B
18.07 Prague Czech Republic 3-2 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A
18.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Ireland 7-1 France European Championship II Pool A
18.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Azerbaijan 3-1 Austria European Championship II Pool B
18.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Belarus 2-2 Wales European Championship II Pool B
18.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Vanuatu 6-2 Tonga Pacific Games 3rd Place Match (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
18.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 4-10 Fiji Pacific Games Final (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
17.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 12-0 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
17.07 Toronto Canada 4-0 Mexico Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
17.07 Toronto (Canada) Chile 3-0 Uruguay Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
17.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 12-0 Cuba Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
17.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 21-1 Tonga Pacific Games Semi-Final (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
17.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 8-4 Vanuatu Pacific Games Semi-Final (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
15.07 Toronto Canada 0-5 Argentina Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
15.07 Toronto (Canada) Dominican Republic 1-1 Mexico Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
15.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 2-0 Chile Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
15.07 Toronto (Canada) Uruguay 3-2 Cuba Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
15.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 8-1 Vanuatu Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
15.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 15-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
14.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 4-5 Fiji Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
14.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Vanuatu 14-2 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
13.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 9-0 Mexico Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
13.07 Toronto Canada 12-1 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
13.07 Toronto (Canada) Chile 7-2 Cuba Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
13.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 5-0 Uruguay Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 30-1 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
13.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 9-4 Vanuatu Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
04.07 Brasschaat Belgium 4-2 Italy World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
04.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) India 1-0 Japan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
04.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 4-2 New Zealand World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
04.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Netherlands 2-1 South Korea World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Final (4 x 15 mins)
02.07 Brasschaat Belgium 1-1 Japan
2-4 pens
World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
02.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) India 1-1 Italy
5-4 pens
World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
02.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Netherlands 5-1 Australia World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
02.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) New Zealand 1-1 South Korea
2-4 pens
World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Poland 5-1 France World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 9th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
30.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 2-0 Italy World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.06 Brasschaat Belgium 2-2 South Korea
0-3 pens
World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Netherlands 7-0 India World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) New Zealand 5-1 Japan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
27.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Netherlands 9-0 Italy World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
27.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) South Korea 1-0 Japan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
27.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 4-2 India World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
27.06 Brasschaat Belgium 0-2 New Zealand World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Italy 2-2 Japan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) South Korea 11-0 France World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 Brasschaat Belgium 2-0 Poland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) New Zealand 2-0 Australia World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
24.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Italy 4-0 France World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
24.06 Brasschaat Belgium 0-2 Australia World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
24.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) India 3-1 Poland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
23.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Netherlands 4-0 Japan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
23.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) New Zealand 5-0 India World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Japan 6-1 France World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Netherlands 2-1 South Korea World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 9-0 Poland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Valencia (Spain) South Africa 4-0 Ireland World League 3rd Round (Spain), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Valencia (Spain) USA 3-1 Spain World League 3rd Round (Spain), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Valencia (Spain) Argentina 1-1 Germany
1-3 pens
World League 3rd Round (Spain), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Valencia (Spain) Great Britain 2-0 China World League 3rd Round (Spain), Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Italy 1-1 South Korea World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Netherlands 11-0 France World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Brasschaat Belgium 1-0 India World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) New Zealand 12-0 Poland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Valencia Spain 2-0 South Africa World League 3rd Round (Spain), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Valencia (Spain) USA 6-1 Ireland World League 3rd Round (Spain), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Valencia (Spain) China 2-1 Argentina World League 3rd Round (Spain), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Valencia (Spain) Great Britain 1-0 Germany World League 3rd Round (Spain), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.06 Valencia (Spain) Canada 2-0 Uruguay World League 3rd Round (Spain), 9th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
18.06 Valencia (Spain) Argentina 3-0 USA World League 3rd Round (Spain), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
18.06 Valencia (Spain) China 1-1 Ireland
4-3 pens
World League 3rd Round (Spain), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
18.06 Valencia (Spain) Great Britain 2-0 South Africa World League 3rd Round (Spain), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
18.06 Valencia Spain 1-1 Germany
2-3 pens
World League 3rd Round (Spain), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
16.06 Valencia (Spain) Great Britain 2-0 China World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
16.06 Valencia Spain 2-2 Argentina World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
16.06 Valencia (Spain) Germany 0-0 South Africa World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
16.06 Valencia (Spain) Ireland 2-0 USA World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
14.06 Valencia (Spain) Argentina 3-0 China World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
14.06 Valencia (Spain) Great Britain 4-2 Canada World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
14.06 Valencia (Spain) Germany 2-2 USA World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
14.06 Valencia (Spain) South Africa 1-1 Uruguay World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
13.06 Valencia (Spain) Great Britain 2-0 Argentina World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
13.06 Valencia Spain 3-0 Canada World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
13.06 Valencia (Spain) Ireland 3-2 Uruguay World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
13.06 Valencia (Spain) USA 4-1 South Africa World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
12.06 Singapore Singapore 1-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
12.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 3-1 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Final
11.06 Valencia (Spain) Argentina 6-0 Canada World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
11.06 Valencia Spain 1-0 China World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
11.06 Valencia (Spain) Germany 3-1 Ireland World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
11.06 Valencia (Spain) USA 2-0 Uruguay World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
10.06 Valencia (Spain) China 3-0 Canada World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
10.06 Valencia Spain 0-2 Great Britain World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
10.06 Valencia (Spain) Germany 8-0 Uruguay World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
10.06 Valencia (Spain) Ireland 4-1 South Africa World League 3rd Round (Spain), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
09.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 5-1 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
09.06 Singapore Singapore 0-1 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
07.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 4-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
07.06 Singapore Singapore 1-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
06.06 Singapore Singapore 0-7 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
06.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 9-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
22.03 Dublin (Ireland) Ukraine 2-1 Turkey World League 2nd Round (Ireland), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
22.03 Dublin (Ireland) Austria 2-1 Lithuania World League 2nd Round (Ireland), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
22.03 Dublin (Ireland) Chile 3-2 Belarus World League 2nd Round (Ireland), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
22.03 Dublin Ireland 1-1 Canada
4-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.03 Dublin (Ireland) Austria 6-0 Turkey World League 2nd Round (Ireland), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.03 Dublin (Ireland) Lithuania 2-0 Ukraine World League 2nd Round (Ireland), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.03 Dublin (Ireland) Canada 0-0 Chile
5-4 pens
World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.03 Dublin (Ireland) Ireland 7-0 Belarus World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.03 Dublin (Ireland) Belarus 5-1 Ukraine World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.03 Dublin (Ireland) Canada 5-1 Austria World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.03 Dublin (Ireland) Chile 14-2 Turkey World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.03 Dublin Ireland 2-0 Lithuania World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
17.03 Dublin (Ireland) Canada 3-1 Ukraine World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.03 Dublin Ireland 13-0 Turkey World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.03 Dublin (Ireland) Belarus 3-3 Lithuania
4-1 pens
World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
17.03 Dublin (Ireland) Chile 6-0 Austria World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 New Delhi (India) Ghana 2-1 Singapore World League 2nd Round (India), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 New Delhi (India) Russia 9-0 Kazakhstan World League 2nd Round (India), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 New Delhi (India) Malaysia 3-0 Thailand World League 2nd Round (India), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 New Delhi India 3-1 Poland World League 2nd Round (India), Final (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 Dublin Ireland 2-1 Canada World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 Dublin (Ireland) Ukraine 3-0 Turkey World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 Dublin (Ireland) Austria 4-0 Lithuania World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 Dublin (Ireland) Chile 2-1 Belarus World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 New Delhi (India) Kazakhstan 2-1 Singapore World League 2nd Round (India), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 New Delhi (India) Russia 7-1 Ghana World League 2nd Round (India), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 New Delhi India 5-0 Thailand World League 2nd Round (India), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 New Delhi (India) Poland 1-0 Malaysia World League 2nd Round (India), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Dublin (Ireland) Canada 5-0 Turkey World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Dublin Ireland 5-0 Ukraine World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Dublin (Ireland) Belarus 2-0 Austria World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Dublin (Ireland) Chile 4-0 Lithuania World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 1-0 Jersey Inter Insular  
12.03 New Delhi India 10-0 Singapore World League 2nd Round (India), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 New Delhi (India) Malaysia 2-0 Ghana World League 2nd Round (India), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 New Delhi (India) Poland 4-2 Russia World League 2nd Round (India), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 New Delhi (India) Thailand 4-3 Kazakhstan World League 2nd Round (India), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.03 New Delhi India 5-0 Thailand World League 2nd Round (India), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
10.03 New Delhi (India) Poland 4-0 Ghana World League 2nd Round (India), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
10.03 New Delhi (India) Kazakhstan 3-2 Russia World League 2nd Round (India), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
10.03 New Delhi (India) Malaysia 5-0 Singapore World League 2nd Round (India), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 New Delhi India 2-0 Poland World League 2nd Round (India), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 New Delhi (India) Thailand 3-1 Ghana World League 2nd Round (India), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 New Delhi (India) Kazakhstan 4-0 Singapore World League 2nd Round (India), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 New Delhi (India) Malaysia 3-0 Russia World League 2nd Round (India), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 New Delhi India 13-0 Ghana World League 2nd Round (India), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 New Delhi (India) Poland 4-1 Thailand World League 2nd Round (India), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 New Delhi (India) Malaysia 8-0 Kazakhstan World League 2nd Round (India), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 New Delhi (India) Russia 7-0 Singapore World League 2nd Round (India), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Dominican Republic 2-1 Kenya World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) France 6-1 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Azerbaijan 5-2 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
22.02 Montevideo Uruguay 0-4 Italy World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Italy 4-0 Azerbaijan World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.02 Montevideo Uruguay 2-0 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) France 4-0 Kenya World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 Dominican Republic World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Azerbaijan 5-0 Dominican Republic World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) France 1-1 Mexico
0-2 pens
World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Italy 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.02 Montevideo Uruguay 3-0 Kenya World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
17.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Italy 5-0 Dominican Republic World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.02 Montevideo Uruguay 5-0 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Azerbaijan 5-0 Kenya World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
17.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) France 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
16.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Italy 3-0 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
16.02 Montevideo Uruguay 5-1 Dominican Republic World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
16.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) France w/o Kenya
France awarded match 5-0
World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
15.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Azerbaijan 3-2 France World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
15.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Trinidad & Tobago w/o Kenya
Trinidad & Tobago awarded match 5-0
World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
14.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Mexico 5-2 Dominican Republic World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
14.02 Montevideo Uruguay 2-2 Italy
2-1 pens
World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
14.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Azerbaijan 5-1 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (Uruguay), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)