FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FIELD HOCKEY - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.06Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 18-0 Indonesia Hockey Series OpenSingapore, Group Stage
23.06SingaporeSingapore 0-3 Kazakhstan Hockey Series OpenSingapore, Group Stage
23.06Singapore (Singapore)Thailand 4-0 Hong Kong Hockey Series OpenSingapore, Group Stage
10.06 Salamanca (Mexico) Canada 17-0 Panama Hockey Series Open Mexico
10.06 Salamanca Mexico 4-0 Puerto Rico Hockey Series Open Mexico
09.06 Salamanca Mexico 1-8 Canada Hockey Series Open Mexico
09.06 Salamanca (Mexico) Puerto Rico 5-0 Guatemala Hockey Series Open Mexico
08.06 Salamanca (Mexico) Guatemala 0-0 Panama Hockey Series Open Mexico
07.06 Salamanca (Mexico) Canada 18-2 Puerto Rico Hockey Series Open Mexico
07.06 Cochabamba Bolivia 1-2 Paraguay South American Games 5th Place Match
07.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Chile 7-0 Brazil South American Games 3rd Place Match
07.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 8-0 Uruguay South American Games Final
06.06 Salamanca (Mexico) Canada 28-0 Guatemala Hockey Series Open Mexico
06.06 Salamanca Mexico 13-0 Panama Hockey Series Open Mexico
05.06 Salamanca Mexico 30-0 Guatemala Hockey Series Open Mexico
05.06 Salamanca (Mexico) Puerto Rico 8-0 Panama Hockey Series Open Mexico
05.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Paraguay 4-1 Peru South American Games 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
05.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 2-0 Chile South American Games Semi-Final
05.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Uruguay 6-0 Brazil South American Games Semi-Final
03.06Cochabamba (Bolivia)Brazil 1-0 Peru South American GamesPool A
03.06CochabambaBolivia 0-6 Chile South American GamesPool B
03.06Cochabamba (Bolivia)Uruguay 6-0 Paraguay South American GamesPool B
01.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 13-0 Brazil South American Games Pool A
01.06 Cochabamba Bolivia 4-1 Paraguay South American Games Pool B
01.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Chile 1-1 Uruguay South American Games Pool B
30.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 21-0 Peru South American Games Pool A
30.05 Cochabamba Bolivia 0-6 Uruguay South American Games Pool B
30.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Chile 5-0 Paraguay South American Games Pool B
20.05Donghae (South Korea)China 2-0 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy3rd Place Match
20.05DonghaeSouth Korea 1-0 India Asian Champions TrophyFinal
19.05 Donghae (South Korea) China 2-0 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
19.05 Donghae South Korea 1-1 India Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
17.05 Donghae (South Korea) India 3-2 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
17.05 Donghae South Korea 3-1 China Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
16.05 Donghae (South Korea) India 3-1 China Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
16.05 Donghae (South Korea) Malaysia 3-2 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
14.05 Donghae (South Korea) China 3-1 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
14.05 Donghae South Korea 1-1 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
13.05 Donghae (South Korea) India 4-1 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
13.05 Donghae South Korea 3-1 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 6-0 India Commonwealth Games 3rd Place Match
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 1-4 New Zealand Commonwealth Games Final
13.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Canada 3-1 South Africa Commonwealth Games 5th Place Match
12.04Gold Coast (Australia)Ghana 1-1 Wales
0-2 pens
Commonwealth Games9th Place Match
12.04Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 4-2 Malaysia Commonwealth Games7th Place Match
12.04Gold CoastAustralia 1-0 India Commonwealth Games Semi-Final
12.04Gold Coast (Australia) England 0-0 New Zealand
1-2 pens
Commonwealth GamesSemi-Final
11.04Gold Coast (Australia) Malaysia 1-0 Wales Commonwealth GamesPool A
11.04Gold Coast (Australia)Canada 5-1 Ghana Commonwealth GamesPool B
10.04 Gold Coast (Australia) India 1-0 South Africa Commonwealth Games Pool A
10.04 Gold Coast Australia 2-0 Scotland Commonwealth Games Pool B
09.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 3-0 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool A
09.04 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 2-0 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool A
09.04 Gold Coast Australia 0-0 New Zealand Commonwealth Games Pool B
09.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 5-0 Ghana Commonwealth Games Pool B
08.04 Gold Coast (Australia) India 2-1 England Commonwealth Games Pool A
08.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Canada 0-0 New Zealand Commonwealth Games Pool B
07.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Malaysia 1-1 South Africa Commonwealth Games Pool A
07.04 Gold Coast Australia 5-0 Ghana Commonwealth Games Pool B
06.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 5-1 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool A
06.04 Gold Coast (Australia) India 4-1 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool A
06.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Canada 0-0 Scotland Commonwealth Games Pool B
06.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 12-0 Ghana Commonwealth Games Pool B
05.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 2-0 South Africa Commonwealth Games Pool A
05.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 3-2 India Commonwealth Games Pool A
05.04 Gold Coast Australia 1-0 Canada Commonwealth Games Pool B
05.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 6-1 Scotland Commonwealth Games Pool B
10.03 Saint Brélade Jersey 4-1 Guernsey Inter-Insular 2 x 35 mins
20.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 3-1 Kazakhstan Asian Games Qualifier  
20.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 6-0 Indonesia Asian Games Qualifier  
20.01 Bangkok Thailand 1-0 Hong Kong Asian Games Qualifier  
19.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 4-0 Pakistan Asian Games Qualifier  
19.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 1-0 Indonesia Asian Games Qualifier  
19.01 Bangkok Thailand 0-1 Kazakhstan Asian Games Qualifier  
17.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 0-0 Taiwan Asian Games Qualifier  
17.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Kazakhstan 3-0 Indonesia Asian Games Qualifier  
17.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 3-0 Pakistan Asian Games Qualifier  
16.01Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 3-0 Kazakhstan Asian Games Qualifier 
16.01Bangkok (Thailand) Pakistan 3-0 Indonesia Asian Games Qualifier 
16.01Bangkok Thailand 5-0 Taiwan Asian Games Qualifier 
14.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 1-1 Singapore Asian Games Qualifier  
14.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Kazakhstan 1-1 Taiwan Asian Games Qualifier  
14.01 Bangkok Thailand 7-0 Pakistan Asian Games Qualifier  
13.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Kazakhstan 6-0 Pakistan Asian Games Qualifier 
13.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 2-0 Singapore Asian Games Qualifier 
13.01 Bangkok Thailand 7-0 Indonesia Asian Games Qualifier 
12.01Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 3-0 Pakistan Asian Games Qualifier 
12.01Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 3-0 Pakistan Asian Games Qualifier 
12.01Bangkok Thailand 1-0 Singapore Asian Games Qualifier