FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FIELD HOCKEY - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.12 Yangon (Burma) Indonesia 8-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian Games 5th Place Match
20.12 Yangon Burma 1-0 Singapore Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
20.12 Yangon (Burma) Malaysia 6-1 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Final
19.12 Yangon Burma 7-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
19.12 Yangon (Burma) Malaysia 10-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
19.12 Yangon (Burma) Thailand 4-2 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.12 Yangon Burma 1-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.12 Yangon (Burma) Malaysia 6-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.12 Yangon (Burma) Singapore 16-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.12 Yangon Burma 0-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.12 Yangon (Burma) Indonesia 15-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.12 Yangon (Burma) Malaysia 8-1 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.12 Yangon Burma 1-2 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.12 Yangon (Burma) Malaysia 36-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.12 Yangon (Burma) Thailand 3-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.12 Yangon Burma 0-6 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.12 Yangon (Burma) Singapore 2-1 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.12 Yangon (Burma) Thailand 26-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
08.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Germany 7-4 South Korea World League 7th Place Match
08.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) New Zealand 1-0 China World League 5th Place Match
08.12 San Miguel de Tucumán Argentina 1-1 England
2-4 pens
World League 3rd Place Match
08.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Netherlands 5-1 Australia World League Final
07.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) China 3-1 Germany World League 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) New Zealand 3-1 South Korea World League 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.12 San Miguel de Tucumán Argentina 2-2 Netherlands
2-3 pens
World League Semi-Final
07.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Australia 3-0 England World League Semi-Final
05.12 San Miguel de Tucumán Argentina 3-1 South Korea World League Quarter-Final
05.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Australia 1-1 Germany
4-2 pens
World League Quarter-Final
05.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) England 1-0 China World League Quarter-Final
05.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Netherlands 1-0 New Zealand World League Quarter-Final
03.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) England 3-1 Germany World League Pool A
03.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Netherlands 3-1 South Korea World League Pool A
03.12 San Miguel de Tucumán Argentina 3-1 China World League Pool B
03.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Australia 5-1 New Zealand World League Pool B
01.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Germany 2-2 South Korea World League Pool A
01.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Netherlands 3-2 England World League Pool A
01.12 San Miguel de Tucumán Argentina 2-1 New Zealand World League Pool B
01.12 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Australia 5-1 China World League Pool B
30.11 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) England 6-2 South Korea World League Pool A
30.11 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) Netherlands 6-0 Germany World League Pool A
30.11 San Miguel de Tucumán Argentina 1-1 Australia World League Pool B
30.11 San Miguel de Tucumán (Argentina) China 2-0 New Zealand World League Pool B
30.11 Chiclayo Peru 1-1 Dominican Republic Bolivarian Games  
29.11 Chiclayo Peru 0-4 Venezuela Bolivarian Games  
27.11 Chiclayo (Peru) Venezuela 6-0 Dominican Republic Bolivarian Games  
26.11 Chiclayo Peru 2-2 Dominican Republic Bolivarian Games  
24.11 Chiclayo Peru 2-6 Venezuela Bolivarian Games  
23.11 Nairobi (Kenya) South Africa 3-2 Ghana African Nations Cup Final
23.11 Chiclayo (Peru) Venezuela 3-1 Dominican Republic Bolivarian Games  
22.11 Nairobi Kenya 11-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
21.11 Nairobi (Kenya) South Africa 25-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup Group Stage
21.11 Nairobi Kenya 2-3 Ghana African Nations Cup Group Stage
19.11 Nairobi (Kenya) Ghana 1-1 South Africa African Nations Cup Group Stage
19.11 Nairobi Kenya 13-1 Tanzania African Nations Cup Group Stage
18.11 Nairobi (Kenya) Ghana 18-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup Group Stage
18.11 Nairobi Kenya 1-3 South Africa African Nations Cup Group Stage
09.11 Kakamigahara (Japan) Malaysia 3-1 China Asian Champions Trophy 3rd Place Match
09.11 Kakamigahara Japan 1-0 India Asian Champions Trophy Final
07.11 Kakamigahara Japan 2-1 India Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
07.11 Kakamigahara (Japan) Malaysia 1-0 China Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
04.11 Kakamigahara (Japan) India 5-1 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
04.11 Kakamigahara Japan 4-1 China Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
03.11 Stratford (New Zealand) Papua New Guinea 0-0 Samoa
3-4 pens
Oceania Cup 3rd Place Match
03.11 Stratford (New Zealand) New Zealand 2-2 Australia
4-5 pens
Oceania Cup Final
02.11 Stratford (New Zealand) Australia 26-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Cup Group Stage
02.11 Stratford New Zealand 26-0 Samoa Oceania Cup Group Stage
02.11 Kakamigahara (Japan) India 4-2 China Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
02.11 Kakamigahara Japan 3-0 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
31.10 Stratford (New Zealand) Australia 23-0 Samoa Oceania Cup Group Stage
31.10 Stratford New Zealand 25-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Cup Group Stage
30.10 Stratford (New Zealand) Papua New Guinea 2-1 Samoa Oceania Cup Group Stage
30.10 Stratford New Zealand 3-2 Australia Oceania Cup Group Stage
12.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 4-2 Hong Kong East Asian Games 3rd Place Match
12.10 Tianjin China 3-4 Japan East Asian Games Final
10.10 Tianjin China 10-0 Hong Kong East Asian Games Group Stage
10.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 7-0 Taiwan East Asian Games Group Stage
08.10 Tianjin China 1-1 Japan East Asian Games Group Stage
08.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 4-2 Hong Kong East Asian Games Group Stage
06.10 Tianjin China 8-0 Taiwan East Asian Games Group Stage
06.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 15-0 Hong Kong East Asian Games Group Stage
28.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 Guyana Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
28.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Mexico 1-1 Uruguay
4-3 pens
Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
28.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Canada 2-1 Chile Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
28.09 Mendoza Argentina 1-0 USA Pan American Cup Final
27.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Taiwan 3-1 Hong Kong Asia Cup 7th Place Match
27.09 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 5-1 Kazakhstan Asia Cup 5th Place Match
27.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) China 2-2 India
2-3 pens
Asia Cup 3rd Place Match
27.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Japan 2-1 South Korea Asia Cup Final
26.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Kazakhstan 5-0 Hong Kong Asia Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 7-0 Taiwan Asia Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Japan 4-1 China Asia Cup Semi-Final
26.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) South Korea 2-1 India Asia Cup Semi-Final
26.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Mexico 4-4 Trinidad & Tobago
3-2 pens
Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Uruguay 6-0 Guyana Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Mendoza Argentina 5-0 Chile Pan American Cup Semi-Final
26.09 Mendoza (Argentina) USA 4-0 Canada Pan American Cup Semi-Final
24.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) China 7-0 Hong Kong Asia Cup Pool A
24.09 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-2 India Asia Cup Pool A
24.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Japan 12-0 Kazakhstan Asia Cup Pool B
24.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) South Korea 16-2 Taiwan Asia Cup Pool B
24.09 Mendoza Argentina 22-0 Guyana Pan American Cup Pool A
24.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Canada 5-0 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Cup Pool A
24.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Chile 9-0 Mexico Pan American Cup Pool B
24.09 Mendoza (Argentina) USA 6-1 Uruguay Pan American Cup Pool B
22.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) China 1-0 India Asia Cup Pool A
22.09 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 6-0 Hong Kong Asia Cup Pool A
22.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Kazakhstan 3-0 Taiwan Asia Cup Pool B
22.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) South Korea 3-0 Japan Asia Cup Pool B
22.09 Mendoza Argentina 6-0 Canada Pan American Cup Pool A
22.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Trinidad & Tobago 1-0 Guyana Pan American Cup Pool A
22.09 Mendoza (Argentina) USA 5-1 Chile Pan American Cup Pool B
22.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Uruguay 4-0 Mexico Pan American Cup Pool B
21.09 Mendoza Argentina 12-0 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Cup Pool A
21.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Canada 8-0 Guyana Pan American Cup Pool A
21.09 Mendoza (Argentina) Chile 0-0 Uruguay Pan American Cup Pool B
21.09 Mendoza (Argentina) USA 6-0 Mexico Pan American Cup Pool B
21.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) India 13-0 Hong Kong Asia Cup Pool A
21.09 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-3 China Asia Cup Pool A
21.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Japan 13-0 Taiwan Asia Cup Pool B
21.09 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) South Korea 12-1 Kazakhstan Asia Cup Pool B
08.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Burma 12-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge 5th Place Match
08.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 2-1 Pakistan Asian Challenge 3rd Place Match
08.09 Bangkok Thailand 3-0 Sri Lanka Asian Challenge Final
08.09 Douglas (Isle of Man) Jersey 4-0 Bermuda Federation Team Island Tournament Group Stage
08.09 Douglas (Isle of Man) Orkney 4-0 Guernsey Island Tournament Group Stage
08.09 Douglas (Isle of Man) Jersey 3-0 Guernsey Island Tournament 3rd Place Match
08.09 Douglas Isle of Man 3-1 Orkney Island Tournament Final
07.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Burma 8-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
07.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 1-1 Sri Lanka Asian Challenge Group Stage
07.09 Bangkok Thailand 2-1 Pakistan Asian Challenge Group Stage
07.09 Peel Isle of Man 1-0 Guernsey Island Tournament Group Stage
07.09 Peel (Isle of Man) Jersey 2-2 Orkney Island Tournament Group Stage
07.09 Peel Isle of Man 1-0 Jersey Island Tournament Group Stage
07.09 Peel (Isle of Man) Orkney 2-1 Bermuda Federation Team Island Tournament Group Stage
07.09 Peel (Isle of Man) Guernsey 7-0 Bermuda Federation Team Island Tournament Group Stage
07.09 Peel Isle of Man 0-0 Orkney Island Tournament Group Stage
07.09 Peel (Isle of Man) Jersey 2-0 Guernsey Island Tournament Group Stage
06.09 Douglas Isle of Man 1-0 Bermuda Federation Team Island Tournament Group Stage
05.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Pakistan 4-0 Burma Asian Challenge Group Stage
05.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Sri Lanka 27-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
05.09 Bangkok Thailand 2-0 Singapore Asian Challenge Group Stage
04.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Pakistan 14-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
04.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 2-0 Burma Asian Challenge Group Stage
04.09 Bangkok Thailand 2-3 Sri Lanka Asian Challenge Group Stage
02.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 1-0 Pakistan Asian Challenge Group Stage
02.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Sri Lanka 6-0 Burma Asian Challenge Group Stage
02.09 Bangkok Thailand 26-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
01.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 18-0 Cambodia Asian Challenge Group Stage
01.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Sri Lanka 5-0 Pakistan Asian Challenge Group Stage
01.09 Bangkok Thailand 7-0 Burma Asian Challenge Group Stage
24.08 Boom (Belgium) Scotland 3-1 Ireland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
24.08 Boom (Belgium) Spain 4-2 Belarus European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
24.08 Boom Belgium 1-3 Netherlands European Championship 3rd Place Match
24.08 Boom (Belgium) England 4-4 Germany
0-2 pens
European Championship Final
22.08 Boom (Belgium) Scotland 3-2 Belarus European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
22.08 Boom (Belgium) Spain 1-0 Ireland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
22.08 Boom Belgium 2-2 Germany
0-2 pens
European Championship Semi-Final
22.08 Boom (Belgium) England 1-1 Netherlands
3-2 pens
European Championship Semi-Final
20.08 Boom Belgium 3-0 Ireland European Championship Pool A
20.08 Boom (Belgium) Netherlands 7-0 Belarus European Championship Pool A
20.08 Boom (Belgium) England 2-1 Scotland European Championship Pool B
20.08 Boom (Belgium) Germany 1-0 Spain European Championship Pool B
18.08 Boom Belgium 0-2 Netherlands European Championship Pool A
18.08 Boom (Belgium) Ireland 3-2 Belarus European Championship Pool A
18.08 Boom (Belgium) Germany 2-1 England European Championship Pool B
18.08 Boom (Belgium) Spain 2-1 Scotland European Championship Pool B
17.08 Boom Belgium 5-1 Belarus European Championship Pool A
17.08 Boom (Belgium) Netherlands 6-0 Ireland European Championship Pool A
17.08 Boom (Belgium) England 3-0 Spain European Championship Pool B
17.08 Boom (Belgium) Germany 1-0 Scotland European Championship Pool B
28.07 Cambrai (France) Lithuania 2-2 Russia European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
28.07 Cambrai (France) Ukraine 4-0 Austria European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
28.07 Cambrai France 4-4 Azerbaijan
3-4 pens
European Championship II 3rd Place Match
28.07 Cambrai (France) Italy 4-0 Poland European Championship II Final
27.07 Cambrai (France) Austria 3-1 Lithuania European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
27.07 Cambrai (France) Russia 2-1 Ukraine European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
27.07 Cambrai France 1-2 Italy European Championship II Semi-Final
27.07 Cambrai (France) Poland 4-3 Azerbaijan European Championship II Semi-Final
26.07 Athens (Greece) Czech Republic 2-1 Switzerland European Championship III
26.07 Athens Greece 1-2 Turkey European Championship III
26.07 Athens (Greece) Wales 4-0 Slovakia European Championship III
25.07 Cambrai (France) Italy 2-1 Austria European Championship II Pool A
25.07 Cambrai (France) Russia 2-1 Poland European Championship II Pool A
25.07 Cambrai (France) Azerbaijan 5-0 Lithuania European Championship II Pool B
25.07 Cambrai France 1-1 Ukraine European Championship II Pool B
25.07 Athens (Greece) Czech Republic 5-2 Turkey European Championship III
25.07 Athens Greece 1-3 Slovakia European Championship III
25.07 Athens (Greece) Wales 3-0 Switzerland European Championship III
24.07 Cambrai (France) Azerbaijan 0-0 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A
24.07 Cambrai France 4-2 Lithuania European Championship II Pool A
23.07 Cambrai (France) Italy 2-0 Russia European Championship II Pool B
23.07 Cambrai (France) Poland 5-0 Austria European Championship II Pool B
23.07 Athens Greece 0-7 Switzerland European Championship III
23.07 Athens (Greece) Turkey 2-0 Slovakia European Championship III
23.07 Athens (Greece) Wales 2-1 Czech Republic European Championship III
22.07 Cambrai (France) Austria 3-2 Russia European Championship II Pool A
22.07 Cambrai (France) Italy 1-0 Poland European Championship II Pool A
22.07 Cambrai France 2-4 Azerbaijan European Championship II Pool B
22.07 Cambrai (France) Lithuania 1-1 Ukraine European Championship II Pool B
22.07 Athens Greece 0-13 Czech Republic European Championship III
22.07 Athens (Greece) Switzerland 3-0 Slovakia European Championship III
22.07 Athens (Greece) Wales 1-0 Turkey European Championship III
21.07 Athens (Greece) Czech Republic 10-0 Slovakia European Championship III
21.07 Athens Greece 0-10 Wales European Championship III
21.07 Athens (Greece) Switzerland 2-1 Turkey European Championship III
30.06 London (England) South Africa 3-2 Spain World League 3rd Round (England), 7th Place Match
30.06 London (England) USA 6-0 Italy World League 3rd Round (England), 5th Place Match
30.06 London (England) Argentina 3-2 China World League 3rd Round (England), 3rd Place Match
30.06 London England 0-3 Australia World League 3rd Round (England), Final
29.06 London (England) Italy 1-1 South Africa
3-1 pens
World League 3rd Round (England), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 London (England) USA 3-1 Spain World League 3rd Round (England), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 London England 4-2 Argentina World League 3rd Round (England), Semi-Final
29.06 London (England) Australia 4-1 China World League 3rd Round (England), Semi-Final
29.06 Panama City (Panama) Venezuela 1-0 Puerto Rico Inter-American Cup Final
27.06 London (England) Argentina 3-1 South Africa World League 3rd Round (England), Quarter-Final
27.06 London (England) Australia 4-1 USA World League 3rd Round (England), Quarter-Final
27.06 London (England) China 3-0 Spain World League 3rd Round (England), Quarter-Final
27.06 London England 3-2 Italy World League 3rd Round (England), Quarter-Final
27.06 Panama City (Panama) Puerto Rico 1-1 Venezuela Inter-American Cup Group Stage
26.06 Panama City Panama 0-2 Puerto Rico Inter-American Cup Group Stage
25.06 London (England) Argentina 4-0 Italy World League 3rd Round (England), Pool A
25.06 London (England) China 2-1 USA World League 3rd Round (England), Pool A
25.06 London (England) Australia 1-0 South Africa World League 3rd Round (England), Pool B
25.06 London England 1-1 Spain World League 3rd Round (England), Pool B
25.06 Panama City Panama 0-4 Venezuela Inter-American Cup Group Stage
24.06 Panama City (Panama) Venezuela 2-0 Puerto Rico Inter-American Cup Group Stage
23.06 London (England) Argentina 3-2 China World League 3rd Round (England), Pool A
23.06 London (England) Italy 2-1 USA World League 3rd Round (England), Pool A
23.06 London England 1-1 Australia World League 3rd Round (England), Pool B
23.06 London (England) South Africa 2-2 Spain World League 3rd Round (England), Pool B
23.06 Panama City Panama 0-3 Puerto Rico Inter-American Cup Group Stage
22.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) India 2-1 Chile World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), 7th Place Match
22.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Japan 3-1 Belgium World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), 5th Place Match
22.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) New Zealand 3-3 South Korea
2-3 pens
World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), 3rd Place Match
22.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 1-1 Germany
3-4 pens
World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Final
22.06 London (England) Argentina 1-0 USA World League 3rd Round (England), Pool A
22.06 London (England) China 2-1 Italy World League 3rd Round (England), Pool A
22.06 London (England) Australia 5-0 Spain World League 3rd Round (England), Pool B
22.06 London England 4-1 South Africa World League 3rd Round (England), Pool B
22.06 Panama City Panama 0-6 Venezuela Inter-American Cup Group Stage
20.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 4-2 Chile World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Japan 4-0 India World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 3-2 South Korea World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Semi-Final
20.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 5-2 New Zealand World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Semi-Final
18.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 2-0 Chile World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Quarter-Final
18.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 8-1 India World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Quarter-Final
18.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) New Zealand 3-1 Japan World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Quarter-Final
18.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) South Korea 2-1 Belgium World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Quarter-Final
16.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) South Korea 4-3 Japan World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool A
16.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 10-0 Chile World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool A
16.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 7-1 India World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool B
16.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) New Zealand 4-2 Belgium World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool B
14.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Japan 6-0 Chile World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool A
14.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 2-0 South Korea World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool A
14.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 1-1 India World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool B
14.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 3-2 New Zealand World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool B
13.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 1-1 Japan World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool A
13.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) South Korea 2-1 Chile World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool A
13.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 3-0 Belgium World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool B
13.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) New Zealand 7-0 India World League 3rd Round (Netherlands), Pool B
16.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 2-0 Jersey Inter-Insular  
10.03 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-4 Uruguay World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
10.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 2-2 Scotland
2-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
10.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) USA 6-0 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
09.03 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1-3 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
09.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) USA 2-1 Chile World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
09.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 2-1 Scotland World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
07.03 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1-5 Chile World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
07.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Scotland 1-1 USA
2-0 pens
World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
07.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 6-1 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
06.03 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-7 Scotland World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
06.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 6-0 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
06.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) USA 3-0 Uruguay World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
04.03 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-6 USA World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
04.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 2-0 Uruguay World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
04.03 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Scotland 7-0 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (Brazil)
03.03 Valencia (Spain) Italy 1-0 Ireland World League 2nd Round (Spain)
03.03 Valencia Spain 5-3 Belarus World League 2nd Round (Spain)
02.03 Valencia (Spain) Italy 8-0 Czech Republic World League 2nd Round (Spain)
02.03 Valencia Spain 0-1 Ireland World League 2nd Round (Spain)
01.03 Valencia (Spain) Belarus 5-1 Czech Republic World League 2nd Round (Spain)
01.03 Valencia Spain 1-1 Italy
4-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (Spain)
26.02 Valencia (Spain) Belarus 2-0 Ireland World League 2nd Round (Spain)
26.02 Valencia Spain 6-0 Czech Republic World League 2nd Round (Spain)
25.02 Valencia (Spain) Ireland 4-1 Czech Republic World League 2nd Round (Spain)
25.02 Valencia (Spain) Italy 2-2 Belarus
3-1 pens
World League 2nd Round (Spain)
24.02 New Delhi India 1-0 Russia World League 2nd Round (India)
24.02 New Delhi (India) Japan 4-0 Malaysia World League 2nd Round (India)
24.02 New Delhi (India) Kazakhstan 4-0 Fiji World League 2nd Round (India)
22.02 New Delhi India 2-2 Japan
2-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (India)
22.02 New Delhi (India) Malaysia 12-0 Fiji World League 2nd Round (India)
22.02 New Delhi (India) Russia 8-1 Kazakhstan World League 2nd Round (India)
21.02 New Delhi India 10-0 Fiji World League 2nd Round (India)
21.02 New Delhi (India) Japan 1-1 Russia
3-2 pens
World League 2nd Round (India)
21.02 New Delhi (India) Malaysia 3-1 Kazakhstan World League 2nd Round (India)
19.02 New Delhi India 3-0 Malaysia World League 2nd Round (India)
19.02 New Delhi (India) Japan 11-0 Kazakhstan World League 2nd Round (India)
19.02 New Delhi (India) Russia 9-0 Fiji World League 2nd Round (India)
18.02 New Delhi India 8-0 Kazakhstan World League 2nd Round (India)
18.02 New Delhi (India) Japan 14-0 Fiji World League 2nd Round (India)
18.02 New Delhi (India) Malaysia 3-1 Russia World League 2nd Round (India)
02.02 Santiago Chile 0-4 Argentina South American Championship Final
02.02 Santiago (Chile) Uruguay 4-1 Brazil South American Championship 3rd Place Match
02.02 Santiago (Chile) Paraguay 2-0 Peru South American Championship 5th Place Match
01.02 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 3-0 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
01.02 Santiago Chile 3-1 Uruguay South American Championship Group Stage
01.02 Santiago (Chile) Paraguay 4-0 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
30.01 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 7-0 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
30.01 Santiago Chile 1-5 Argentina South American Championship Group Stage
30.01 Santiago (Chile) Uruguay 10-0 Paraguay South American Championship Group Stage
29.01 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 3-2 Uruguay South American Championship Group Stage
29.01 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 0-0 Paraguay South American Championship Group Stage
29.01 Santiago Chile 27-0 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
27.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Belgium 1-0 Azerbaijan World League 2nd Round (South Africa)
27.01 Cape Town South Africa 2-0 Austria World League 2nd Round (South Africa)
27.01 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 13-0 Paraguay South American Championship Group Stage
27.01 Santiago Chile 4-0 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
27.01 Santiago (Chile) Uruguay 18-0 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
26.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Belgium 7-0 Ghana World League 2nd Round (South Africa)
26.01 Cape Town South Africa 7-0 Azerbaijan World League 2nd Round (South Africa)
26.01 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 20-0 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
26.01 Santiago Chile 10-0 Paraguay South American Championship Group Stage
26.01 Santiago (Chile) Uruguay 1-0 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
24.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Austria 2-1 Ghana World League 2nd Round (South Africa)
24.01 Cape Town South Africa 3-2 Belgium World League 2nd Round (South Africa)
22.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Azerbaijan 2-1 Austria World League 2nd Round (South Africa)
22.01 Cape Town South Africa 6-0 Ghana World League 2nd Round (South Africa)
21.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Azerbaijan 4-0 Ghana World League 2nd Round (South Africa)
21.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Belgium 8-0 Austria World League 2nd Round (South Africa)