FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FIELD HOCKEY - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
13.12 Suva Fiji 8-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Cup 3rd Place Match
13.12 Suva (Fiji) Australia Country 1-1 New Zealand President's XI
3-2 pens
Oceania Pacific Cup Final
12.12 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 1-0 Vanuatu Oceania Pacific Cup 5th Place Match
11.12 Suva (Fiji) Australia Country 7-0 Samoa Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
11.12 Suva Fiji 3-1 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
11.12 Suva (Fiji) New Zealand President's XI 12-0 Vanuatu Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
10.12 Suva Fiji 1-2 Australia Country Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
10.12 Suva (Fiji) New Zealand President's XI 4-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
10.12 Suva (Fiji) Vanuatu 1-0 Samoa Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
09.12 Suva (Fiji) New Zealand President's XI 9-0 Samoa
Continued from 06.12
Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
08.12 Suva Fiji 9-0 Samoa Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
08.12 Suva (Fiji) New Zealand President's XI 1-0 Australia Country Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
08.12 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 3-2 Vanuatu Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
07.12 Mendoza (Argentina) Germany 5-3 Japan Champions Trophy 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
07.12 Mendoza (Argentina) China 1-1 England
2-3 pens
Champions Trophy 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
07.12 Mendoza (Argentina) Netherlands 2-1 New Zealand Champions Trophy 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
07.12 Mendoza Argentina 1-1 Australia
3-1 pens
Champions Trophy Final (4 x 15 mins)
07.12 Suva (Fiji) Australia Country 7-1 Vanuatu Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
07.12 Suva Fiji 0-9 New Zealand President's XI Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
07.12 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 5-1 Samoa Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
06.12 Mendoza (Argentina) England 3-1 Japan Champions Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
06.12 Mendoza (Argentina) China 0-0 Germany
5-4 pens
Champions Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
06.12 Mendoza (Argentina) Argentina 2-1 Netherlands Champions Trophy Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
06.12 Mendoza (Argentina) Australia 1-1 New Zealand
3-0 pens
Champions Trophy Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
06.12 Suva (Fiji) Australia Country 7-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
06.12 Suva Fiji 10-0 Vanuatu Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
04.12 Mendoza Argentina 7-2 China Champions Trophy Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
04.12 Mendoza (Argentina) Australia 4-1 Japan Champions Trophy Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
04.12 Mendoza (Argentina) Netherlands 1-0 Germany Champions Trophy Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
04.12 Mendoza (Argentina) New Zealand 3-1 England Champions Trophy Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
02.12 Mendoza (Argentina) Netherlands 1-0 Japan Champions Trophy Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
02.12 Mendoza (Argentina) New Zealand 2-0 China Champions Trophy Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
02.12 Mendoza Argentina 4-1 England Champions Trophy Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
02.12 Mendoza (Argentina) Australia 3-1 Germany Champions Trophy Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
30.11 Mendoza (Argentina) China 1-1 Japan Champions Trophy Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
30.11 Mendoza (Argentina) Netherlands 1-1 New Zealand Champions Trophy Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
30.11 Mendoza Argentina 1-1 Australia Champions Trophy Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
30.11 Mendoza (Argentina) England 1-1 Germany Champions Trophy Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
29.11 Mendoza (Argentina) Netherlands 2-0 China Champions Trophy Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
29.11 Mendoza (Argentina) New Zealand 2-1 Japan Champions Trophy Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
29.11 Mendoza Argentina 1-0 Germany Champions Trophy Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
29.11 Mendoza (Argentina) Australia 2-1 England Champions Trophy Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
23.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Jamaica 2-0 Bermuda Central American & Caribbean Games 7th Place Match
23.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Barbados 3-0 Guyana Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
23.11 Veracruz Mexico 2-1 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
23.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 3-3 Dominican Republic
4-3 pens
Central American & Caribbean Games Final
21.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Barbados 3-0 Bermuda Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Guyana 0-0 Jamaica
4-2 pens
Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 4-2 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
21.11 Veracruz Mexico 0-2 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
20.11 Veracruz Mexico 2-2 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Pool A
20.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Guyana 0-0 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Pool B
19.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Barbados Central American & Caribbean Games Pool A
19.11 Veracruz Mexico 4-0 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean Games Pool A
19.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 2-2 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Pool B
19.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Guyana 1-0 Bermuda Central American & Caribbean Games Pool B
18.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Barbados 1-0 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean Games Pool A
17.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 5-0 Bermuda Central American & Caribbean Games Pool B
15.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 4-0 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean Games Pool A
15.11 Veracruz Mexico 2-0 Barbados Central American & Caribbean Games Pool A
15.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 4-1 Guyana Central American & Caribbean Games Pool B
15.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 5-0 Bermuda Central American & Caribbean Games Pool B
05.10 Kingston (Jamaica) Dominican Republic 10-1 Puerto Rico World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
05.10 Kingston Jamaica 1-2 Barbados World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
04.10 Kingston Jamaica 1-1 Puerto Rico
1-2 pens
World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
04.10 Kingston (Jamaica) Trinidad & Tobago 2-0 Barbados World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
02.10 Kingston (Jamaica) Dominican Republic 2-0 Barbados World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
02.10 Kingston Jamaica 0-2 Trinidad & Tobago World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
01.10 Kingston (Jamaica) Barbados 4-1 Puerto Rico World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
01.10 Kingston (Jamaica) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Dominican Republic World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) Malaysia 8-0 Kazakhstan Asian Games 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) India 2-1 Japan Asian Games 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
01.10 Incheon South Korea 1-0 China Asian Games Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.09 Kingston Jamaica 0-3 Dominican Republic World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
30.09 Kingston (Jamaica) Trinidad & Tobago 5-1 Puerto Rico World League 1st Round (Jamaica)
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 5-0 Hong Kong Asian Games 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 1-0 Japan Asian Games Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
29.09 Incheon South Korea 3-1 India Asian Games Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
26.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 5-0 Thailand Asian Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
26.09 Incheon (South Korea) India 6-1 Malaysia Asian Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
26.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 8-0 Kazakhstan Asian Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
26.09 Incheon South Korea 8-0 Hong Kong Asian Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 2-1 India Asian Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) Malaysia 2-1 Thailand Asian Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 5-0 Hong Kong Asian Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
24.09 Incheon South Korea 2-0 Japan Asian Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 1-0 Malaysia Asian Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) India 3-0 Thailand Asian Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 14-0 Hong Kong Asian Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
22.09 Incheon South Korea 11-0 Kazakhstan Asian Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
14.09 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 23-0 Peru World League 1st Round (Mexico)
14.09 Guadalajara Mexico 22-0 Guatemala World League 1st Round (Mexico)
13.09 Guadalajara Mexico 0-6 Canada World League 1st Round (Mexico)
13.09 Guadalajara (Mexico) Peru 6-0 Guatemala World League 1st Round (Mexico)
11.09 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 34-0 Guatemala World League 1st Round (Mexico)
11.09 Guadalajara Mexico 5-0 Peru World League 1st Round (Mexico)
07.09 Hradec Králové Czech Republic 0-1 Austria World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
07.09 Hradec Králové (Czech Republic) France 5-1 Turkey World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
07.09 Nairobi Kenya 22-0 Tanzania World League 1st Round (Kenya)
06.09 Hradec Králové Czech Republic 4-1 Turkey World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
06.09 Hradec Králové (Czech Republic) France 2-0 Austria World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
06.09 Nairobi Kenya 1-0 Ghana World League 1st Round (Kenya)
05.09 Hradec Králové (Czech Republic) Austria 1-0 Turkey World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
05.09 Hradec Králové Czech Republic 4-4 France
2-1 pens
World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
05.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Ghana 17-0 Tanzania World League 1st Round (Kenya)
02.08 Glasgow (Scotland) New Zealand 5-2 South Africa Commonwealth Games 3rd Place Match
02.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Australia 1-1 England
3-1 pens
Commonwealth Games Final
01.08 Glasgow Scotland 1-2 India Commonwealth Games 5th Place Match
01.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Australia 7-1 South Africa Commonwealth Games Semi-Final
01.08 Glasgow (Scotland) England 1-1 New Zealand
3-1 pens
Commonwealth Games Semi-Final
31.07 Glasgow (Scotland) Wales 4-0 Trinidad & Tobago Commonwealth Games 9th Place Match
31.07 Glasgow (Scotland) Canada 2-2 Malaysia
0-3 pens
Commonwealth Games 7th Place Match
30.07 Glasgow (Scotland) New Zealand 6-0 Canada Commonwealth Games Pool A
30.07 Glasgow (Scotland) South Africa 3-2 India Commonwealth Games Pool A
30.07 Glasgow (Scotland) Malaysia 0-0 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool B
30.07 Glasgow Scotland 1-2 England Commonwealth Games Pool B
28.07 Glasgow (Scotland) India 14-0 Trinidad & Tobago Commonwealth Games Pool A
28.07 Glasgow (Scotland) New Zealand 2-1 South Africa Commonwealth Games Pool A
28.07 Glasgow (Scotland) Australia 3-0 England Commonwealth Games Pool B
28.07 Glasgow Scotland 2-0 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool B
27.07 Glasgow (Scotland) Canada 4-1 Trinidad & Tobago Commonwealth Games Pool A
27.07 Glasgow (Scotland) New Zealand 3-0 India Commonwealth Games Pool A
27.07 Glasgow (Scotland) England 5-0 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool B
27.07 Glasgow Scotland 0-9 Australia Commonwealth Games Pool B
25.07 Glasgow  (Scotland) New Zealand 14-0 Trinidad & Tobago Commonwealth Games Pool A
25.07 Glasgow (Scotland) South Africa 2-0 Canada Commonwealth Games Pool A
25.07 Glasgow (Scotland) Australia 9-0 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool B
25.07 Glasgow Scotland 2-0 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool B
24.07 Glasgow (Scotland) India 4-2 Canada Commonwealth Games Pool A
24.07 Glasgow (Scotland) South Africa 16-0 Trinidad & Tobago Commonwealth Games Pool A
24.07 Glasgow (Scotland) Australia 4-0 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool B
24.07 Glasgow (Scotland) England 2-0 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool B
29.06 Šiauliai Lithuania 2-7 Belarus World League 1st Round (Lithuania)
29.06 Šiauliai (Lithuania) Ukraine 1-0 Poland World League 1st Round (Lithuania)
28.06 Šiauliai (Lithuania) Belarus 3-2 Ukraine World League 1st Round (Lithuania)
28.06 Šiauliai Lithuania 2-1 Poland World League 1st Round (Lithuania)
27.06 Šiauliai (Lithuania) Belarus 4-1 Poland World League 1st Round (Lithuania)
27.06 Šiauliai Lithuania 1-2 Ukraine World League 1st Round (Lithuania)
26.06 Singapore (Singapore) Sri Lanka 7-0 Hong Kong World League 1st Round (Singapore), 5th Place Match
26.06 Singapore Singapore 1-4 Thailand World League 1st Round (Singapore), 3rd Place Match
26.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 5-0 Kazakhstan World League 1st Round (Singapore), Final
25.06 Singapore (Singapore) Sri Lanka 4-0 Burma World League 1st Round (Singapore), 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
25.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 8-0 Thailand World League 1st Round (Singapore), Semi-Final
25.06 Singapore Singapore 1-5 Kazakhstan World League 1st Round (Singapore), Semi-Final
23.06 Singapore Singapore 4-0 Sri Lanka World League 1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
23.06 Singapore (Singapore) Kazakhstan 2-0 Burma World League 1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
23.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 3-0 Hong Kong World League 1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
22.06 Singapore Singapore 0-10 Malaysia World League 1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
22.06 Singapore (Singapore) Kazakhstan 9-0 Hong Kong World League 1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
22.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 4-0 Burma World League 1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
21.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 14-0 Sri Lanka World League 1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
21.06 Singapore (Singapore) Hong Kong 4-0 Burma World League 1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
21.06 Singapore (Singapore) Kazakhstan 2-0 Thailand World League 1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
14.06 The Hague (Netherlands) New Zealand 4-0 China World Cup 5th Place Match
14.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Argentina 2-1 USA World Cup 3rd Place Match
14.06 The Hague Netherlands 2-0 Australia World Cup Final
13.06 The Hague (Netherlands) South Africa 2-0 Japan World Cup 9th Place Match
13.06 The Hague (Netherlands) South Korea 4-2 Germany World Cup 7th Place Match
12.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Belgium 1-1 England
1-2 pens
World Cup 11th Place Match
12.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Australia 2-2 USA
3-1 pens
World Cup Semi-Final
12.06 The Hague Netherlands 4-0 Argentina World Cup Semi-Final
10.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Argentina 1-1 China World Cup Pool B
10.06 The Hague (Netherlands) England 3-1 Germany World Cup Pool B
10.06 The Hague (Netherlands) USA 4-2 South Africa World Cup Pool B
09.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Australia 0-0 New Zealand World Cup Pool A
09.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Belgium 2-2 Japan World Cup Pool A
09.06 The Hague Netherlands 3-0 South Korea World Cup Pool A
08.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Argentina 2-1 England World Cup Pool B
08.06 The Hague (Netherlands) China 4-3 South Africa World Cup Pool B
08.06 The Hague (Netherlands) USA 4-1 Germany World Cup Pool B
07.06 The Hague Netherlands 2-0 Australia World Cup Pool A
07.06 The Hague (Netherlands) New Zealand 4-1 Japan World Cup Pool A
07.06 The Hague (Netherlands) South Korea 4-2 Belgium World Cup Pool A
06.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Argentina 3-0 Germany World Cup Pool B
06.06 The Hague (Netherlands) South Africa 4-1 England World Cup Pool B
06.06 The Hague (Netherlands) USA 5-0 China World Cup Pool B
05.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Australia 3-2 Belgium World Cup Pool A
05.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Japan 1-1 South Korea World Cup Pool A
05.06 The Hague Netherlands 2-0 New Zealand World Cup Pool A
03.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Argentina 2-2 USA World Cup Pool B
03.06 The Hague (Netherlands) China 3-0 England World Cup Pool B
03.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Germany 3-1 South Africa World Cup Pool B
02.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Australia 3-2 Japan World Cup Pool A
02.06 The Hague Netherlands 4-0 Belgium World Cup Pool A
02.06 The Hague (Netherlands) South Korea 1-0 New Zealand World Cup Pool A
01.06 The Hague (Netherlands) Argentina 4-1 South Africa World Cup Pool B
01.06 The Hague (Netherlands) China 1-1 Germany World Cup Pool B
01.06 The Hague (Netherlands) USA 2-1 England World Cup Pool B
31.05 The Hague (Netherlands) Australia 3-2 South Korea World Cup Pool A
31.05 The Hague Netherlands 6-1 Japan World Cup Pool A
31.05 The Hague (Netherlands) New Zealand 4-3 Belgium World Cup Pool A
04.05 Glasgow Scotland 4-3 India Champions Challenge I 7th Place Match
04.05 Glasgow (Scotland) Belgium 1-1 South Korea
1-2 pens
Champions Challenge I 5th Place Match
04.05 Glasgow (Scotland) South Africa 1-0 Spain Champions Challenge I 3rd Place Match
04.05 Glasgow (Scotland) USA 3-1 Ireland Champions Challenge I Final
03.05 Glasgow (Scotland) Belgium 4-2 India Champions Challenge I 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.05 Glasgow Scotland 2-3 South Korea Champions Challenge I 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.05 Glasgow (Scotland) Ireland 2-1 South Africa Champions Challenge I Semi-Final
03.05 Glasgow (Scotland) USA 3-1 Spain Champions Challenge I Semi-Final
01.05 Glasgow (Scotland) Belgium 1-1 Spain
2-3 pens
Champions Challenge I Quarter-Final
01.05 Glasgow (Scotland) Ireland 2-1 South Korea Champions Challenge I Quarter-Final
01.05 Glasgow Scotland 1-2 South Africa Champions Challenge I Quarter-Final
01.05 Glasgow (Scotland) USA 1-0 India Champions Challenge I Quarter-Final
30.04 Glasgow (Scotland) Belgium 5-0 India Champions Challenge I Pool A
30.04 Glasgow Scotland 2-2 South Korea Champions Challenge I Pool A
30.04 Glasgow (Scotland) South Africa 1-1 Spain Champions Challenge I Pool B
30.04 Glasgow (Scotland) USA 3-0 Ireland Champions Challenge I Pool B
28.04 Glasgow Scotland 4-0 India Champions Challenge I Pool A
28.04 Glasgow (Scotland) South Korea 2-1 Belgium Champions Challenge I Pool A
28.04 Glasgow (Scotland) Ireland 2-2 Spain Champions Challenge I Pool B
28.04 Glasgow (Scotland) South Africa 2-1 USA Champions Challenge I Pool B
27.04 Glasgow Scotland 1-2 Belgium Champions Challenge I Pool A
27.04 Glasgow (Scotland) South Korea 4-2 India Champions Challenge I Pool A
27.04 Glasgow (Scotland) Ireland 2-2 South Africa Champions Challenge I Pool B
27.04 Glasgow (Scotland) USA 3-1 Spain Champions Challenge I Pool B
29.03 Saint Brélade Jersey 0-0 Guernsey Inter Insular  
16.03 Santiago (Chile) Paraguay 2-1 Venezuela ODESUR Games 5th Place Match
16.03 Santiago (Chile) Uruguay 3-0 Brazil ODESUR Games 3rd Place Match
16.03 Santiago Chile 1-3 Argentina ODESUR Games Final
15.03 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 12-0 Brazil ODESUR Games Group Stage
15.03 Santiago Chile 5-1 Uruguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
15.03 Santiago (Chile) Venezuela 3-1 Paraguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
13.03 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 2-1 Venezuela ODESUR Games Group Stage
13.03 Santiago Chile 0-2 Argentina ODESUR Games Group Stage
13.03 Santiago (Chile) Uruguay 9-1 Paraguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
12.03 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 3-1 Uruguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
12.03 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 3-1 Paraguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
12.03 Santiago Chile 7-1 Venezuela ODESUR Games Group Stage
10.03 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 8-0 Paraguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
10.03 Santiago Chile 5-0 Brazil ODESUR Games Group Stage
10.03 Santiago (Chile) Uruguay 6-0 Venezuela ODESUR Games Group Stage
09.03 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 14-0 Venezuela ODESUR Games Group Stage
09.03 Santiago Chile 8-1 Paraguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
09.03 Santiago (Chile) Uruguay 7-0 Brazil ODESUR Games Group Stage
23.02 Rangsit (Thailand) Taiwan 2-0 Hong Kong Asian Games Qualifier  
23.02 Rangsit Thailand 3-1 Kazakhstan Asian Games Qualifier  
21.02 Rangsit (Thailand) Kazakhstan 3-0 Taiwan Asian Games Qualifier  
21.02 Rangsit Thailand 4-1 Hong Kong Asian Games Qualifier  
20.02 Rangsit (Thailand) Kazakhstan 5-1 Hong Kong Asian Games Qualifier  
20.02 Rangsit Thailand 0-2 Taiwan Asian Games Qualifier  
18.02 Rangsit (Thailand) Taiwan 5-1 Hong Kong Asian Games Qualifier  
18.02 Rangsit Thailand 2-4 Kazakhstan Asian Games Qualifier  
17.02 Rangsit (Thailand) Kazakhstan 2-2 Taiwan Asian Games Qualifier  
17.02 Rangsit Thailand 2-0 Hong Kong Asian Games Qualifier  
15.02 Rangsit (Thailand) Kazakhstan 6-0 Hong Kong Asian Games Qualifier  
15.02 Rangsit Thailand 3-1 Taiwan Asian Games Qualifier