FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
10.12 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 17-7 Panama South American Championship C Division, 3rd Place Match
10.12 Guatemala City Guatemala 14-10 Costa Rica South American Championship C Division, Final
09.12 Guatemala City Guatemala 0-29 Costa Rica South American Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.12 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 28-7 El Salvador South American Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.12 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 36-10 El Salvador South American Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.12 Guatemala City Guatemala 17-7 Panama South American Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.12 Guatemala City Guatemala 17-12 El Salvador South American Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.12 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 24-5 Panama South American Championship C Division, Group Stage
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 39-0 South Africa World Series Quarter-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 17-7 CanadaWorld Series Quarter-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 19-17 FijiWorld Series Quarter-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 42-0 FranceWorld Series Quarter-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Spain 22-7 BrazilWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Ireland 28-5 USAWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 19-12 South Africa World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 31-12 France World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 24-5 Russia World Series Semi-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 31-10 England World Series Semi-Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 26-17 Brazil World Series 11th Place Match
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) France 31-5 South Africa World Series 7th Place Match
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 17-14 Canada World Series 5th Place Match
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Ireland 14-12 Spain World Series 9th Place Match
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 17-14 EnglandWorld Series 3rd Place Match
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 17-5 AustraliaWorld Series Final
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 31-7 SpainWorld Series Pool C
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 26-19 BrazilWorld Series Pool C
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 21-14 FranceWorld Series Pool B
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 27-5 Ireland World Series Pool B
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 12-10 RussiaWorld Series Pool A
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 38-5 South AfricaWorld Series Pool A
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 28-7 BrazilWorld Series Pool C
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 27-7 SpainWorld Series Pool C
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) France 24-14 IrelandWorld Series Pool B
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 19-10 FijiWorld Series Pool B
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 26-7 USAWorld Series Pool A
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 20-7 RussiaWorld Series Pool A
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Spain 21-5 BrazilWorld Series Pool C
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 24-12 EnglandWorld Series Pool C
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 17-17 IrelandWorld Series Pool B
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 31-0 FranceWorld Series Pool B
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 19-14 South AfricaWorld Series Pool A
01.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 19-10 USAWorld Series Pool A
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Cayman Islands 22-0 Bermuda Americas North Sevens Pool A
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana 12-0 Bahamas Americas North Sevens Pool B
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 'B' 40-0 Jamaica Americas North Sevens Pool A
13.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 24-0 Mexico Americas North Sevens Pool B
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Cayman Islands 14-5 Turks & Caicos Islands Americas North Sevens Pool A
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana 12-5 Dominican Republic Americas North Sevens Pool B
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Bermuda 19-0 Turks & Caicos Islands Americas North Sevens Pool A
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Bahamas 10-0 Dominican Republic Americas North Sevens Pool B
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 'B' 43-0 Mexico Americas North Sevens Semi-Final
13.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 5-10 Jamaica Americas North Sevens Semi-Final
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Bahamas 7-0 Cayman Islands Americas North Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana 24-0 Bermuda Americas North Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Turks & Caicos Islands n/p Dominican Republic
Match cancelled
Americas North Sevens 9th Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Cayman Islands 19-0 Bermuda Americas North Sevens 7th Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana 19-12 Bahamas Americas North Sevens 5th Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 5-12 Mexico Americas North Sevens 3rd Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 'B' 41-0 Jamaica Americas North Sevens Final
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 'B' 52-0 Bermuda Americas North Sevens Pool A
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 19-0 Cayman Islands Americas North Sevens Pool A
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 33-0 Bahamas Americas North Sevens Pool B
12.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 12-0 Guyana Americas North Sevens Pool B
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 25-0 Turks & Caicos Islands Americas North Sevens Pool A
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 'B' 52-0 Cayman Islands Americas North Sevens Pool A
12.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 27-0 Dominican Republic Americas North Sevens Pool B
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 20-0 Guyana Americas North Sevens Pool B
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 'B' 59-0 Turks & Caicos Islands Americas North Sevens Pool A
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 21-0 Bermuda Americas North Sevens Pool A
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 27-0 Dominican Republic Americas North Sevens Pool B
12.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 24-7 Bahamas Americas North Sevens Pool B
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 31-0 Tonga Oceania Sevens  
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Australia 46-0 Samoa Oceania Sevens  
12.11 Suva Fiji 66-0 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens  
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 14-7 Tonga Oceania Sevens  
12.11 Suva Fiji 45-0 Cook Islands Oceania Sevens  
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Australia 39-0 Papua New GuineaOceania Sevens  
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Cook Islands 27-0 Tonga Oceania Sevens  
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 41-0 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens  
12.11 Suva Fiji 0-31 Australia Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva Fiji 52-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Cook Islands 33-0 Samoa Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Australia 54-0 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 12-5 Cook IslandsOceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Tonga 21-0 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva Fiji 28-5 Samoa Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Australia 45-5 Tonga Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Cook Islands 57-0 Solomon IslandsOceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 28-10 Samoa Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva Fiji 38-0 Tonga Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Australia 43-0 Cook Islands Oceania Sevens  
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 45-0 Solomon IslandsOceania Sevens  
16.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 32-0 India Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Singapore 12-7 South Korea Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Japan 14-0 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Semi-Final
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) China 29-0 Thailand Asian Sevens Semi-Final
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) South Korea 31-5 India Asian Sevens 7th Place Match
16.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 7-12 Singapore
After extra time
Asian Sevens 5th Place Match
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Thailand 19-5 Hong KongAsian Sevens 3rd Place Match
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Japan 17-5 China Asian Sevens Final
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka)Japan 36-0 South KoreaAsian Sevens Pool D
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka)Thailand 31-0 IndiaAsian Sevens Pool D
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka)China 43-0 SingaporeAsian Sevens Pool C
15.10 ColomboSri Lanka 12-17 Hong KongAsian SevensPool C
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka)Japan 43-0 IndiaAsian SevensPool D
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka)Thailand 19-0 South KoreaAsian Sevens Pool D
15.10 ColomboSri Lanka 0-27 ChinaAsian SevensPool C
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka)Hong Kong 26-0 SingaporeAsian Sevens Pool C
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) South Korea 38-0 India Asian Sevens Pool D
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Thailand 24-19 Japan Asian Sevens Pool D
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Hong Kong 19-12 China Asian Sevens Pool C
15.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 15-5 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool C
25.09 MalemortFrance 31-7 Belgium Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
25.09 Malemort (France)Russia 21-0 Netherlands Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
25.09 Malemort (France)Ireland 26-0 Spain Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
25.09 Malemort (France)Great Britain 14-5 Great Britain 'B' Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
25.09 Malemort (France)Finland 19-12 Portugal Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Malemort (France)Italy 14-7 Ukraine Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Malemort (France)Great Britain 'B' 29-7 Belgium Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Malemort (France)Netherlands 24-5 Spain Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.09 MalemortFrance 22-19 Great Britain Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
25.09 Malemort (France)Russia 27-5 Ireland Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
25.09 Malemort (France)Portugal 22-5 Ukraine Grand Prix Series 11th Place Match
25.09 Malemort (France)Italy 34-0 Finland Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
25.09 Malemort (France)Spain 19-14 Belgium Grand Prix Series 7th Place Match
25.09 Malemort (France)Netherlands 10-0 Great Britain 'B' Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
25.09 Malemort (France)Great Britain 12-5 Ireland Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
25.09 MalemortFrance 5-26 Russia Grand Prix Series Final
25.09 Incheon South Korea 10-26 Singapore Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Guam 42-0 Uzbekistan Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Japan 29-0 Thailand Asian Sevens Semi-Final
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)China 40-5 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Semi-Final
25.09 IncheonSouth Korea 29-0 Uzbekistan Asian Sevens 7th Place Match
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Singapore 10-5 Guam Asian Sevens 5th Place Match
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Hong Kong 27-12 Thailand Asian Sevens 3rd Place Match
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)China 21-14 Japan Asian Sevens Final
24.09 Malemort (France)Great Britain 21-12 Belgium Grand Prix Series Pool C
24.09 Malemort (France)Ireland 12-12 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
24.09 Malemort (France)Russia 51-0 Ukraine Grand Prix Series Pool B
24.09 Malemort (France)Great Britain 'B' 19-0 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool B
24.09 Malemort (France)Spain 12-7 Netherlands Grand Prix Series Pool A
24.09 MalemortFrance 53-0 Finland Grand Prix Series Pool A
24.09 Malemort (France)Great Britain 14-12 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
24.09 Malemort (France)Ireland 12-5 Belgium Grand Prix Series Pool C
24.09 Malemort (France)Russia 59-0 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool B
24.09 Malemort (France)Great Britain 'B' 37-5 Ukraine Grand Prix Series Pool B
24.09 Malemort (France)Spain 29-0 Finland Grand Prix Series Pool A
24.09 MalemortFrance 33-0 Netherlands Grand Prix Series Pool A
24.09 Malemort (France)Belgium 7-5 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
24.09 Malemort (France)Ireland 27-5 Great Britain Grand Prix Series Pool C
24.09 Malemort (France)Portugal 24-21 Ukraine Grand Prix Series Pool B
24.09 Malemort (France)Russia 38-0 Great Britain 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool B
24.09 Malemort (France)Netherlands 36-0 Finland Grand Prix Series Pool A
24.09 MalemortFrance 26-14 Spain Grand Prix Series Pool A
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)China 53-0 Guam Asian Sevens Pool D
24.09 Incheon South Korea 10-12 Thailand Asian Sevens Pool D
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Japan 34-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool C
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Hong Kong 51-0 Uzbekistan Asian Sevens Pool C
24.09 Incheon South Korea 0-45 China Asian Sevens Pool D
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Thailand 24-14 Guam Asian Sevens Pool D
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Japan 43-0 Uzbekistan Asian Sevens Pool C
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Hong Kong 24-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool C
24.09 Incheon South Korea 15-19 Guam Asian Sevens Pool D
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)China 52-5 Thailand Asian Sevens Pool D
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Japan 24-12 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Pool C
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Singapore 32-0 Uzbekistan Asian Sevens Pool C
18.09 Harare (Zimbabwe) Madagascar 15-0 Namibia African Sevens 7th Place Match
18.09 Harare (Zimbabwe) Tunisia 17-7 Senegal African Sevens 5th Place Match
18.09 Harare (Zimbabwe) South Africa 29-5 Uganda African Sevens Semi-Final
18.09 Harare Zimbabwe 5-31 Kenya African Sevens Semi-Final
18.09 Harare Zimbabwe 24-10 UgandaAfrican Sevens 3rd Place Match
18.09 Harare (Zimbabwe) South Africa 22-17 KenyaAfrican Sevens Final
17.09HarareZimbabwe 7-24 South AfricaAfrican Sevens Pool A
17.09Harare (Zimbabwe)Kenya 17-12 TunisiaAfrican Sevens Pool B
17.09Harare (Zimbabwe)Senegal 22-7 NamibiaAfrican Sevens Pool A
17.09Harare (Zimbabwe)Uganda 12-10 MadagascarAfrican Sevens Pool B
17.09HarareZimbabwe 31-0 NamibiaAfrican Sevens Pool A
17.09Harare (Zimbabwe)Kenya 40-0 MadagascarAfrican Sevens Pool B
17.09Harare (Zimbabwe)South Africa 39-0 SenegalAfrican Sevens Pool A
17.09Harare (Zimbabwe)Uganda 17-12 TunisiaAfrican Sevens Pool B
17.09Harare (Zimbabwe)South Africa 39-0 NamibiaAfrican Sevens Pool A
17.09Harare (Zimbabwe)Kenya 36-5 UgandaAfrican Sevens Pool B
17.09HarareZimbabwe 22-0 SenegalAfrican Sevens Pool A
17.09Harare (Zimbabwe)Tunisia 22-15 MadagascarAfrican Sevens Pool B
03.09 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 27-0 Uzbekistan Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.09 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Sri Lanka 26-0 Guam Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.09 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 43-0 Thailand Asian Sevens Semi-Final
03.09 Hong Kong Hong Kong 7-19 China Asian Sevens Semi-Final
03.09 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Guam 46-0 Uzbekistan Asian Sevens 7th Place Match
03.09 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 10-7 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens 5th Place Match
03.09 Hong Kong Hong Kong 36-7 ThailandAsian Sevens 3rd Place Match
03.09 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 14-7 China Asian Sevens Final
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 59-0 UzbekistanAsian SevensPool D
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Thailand 14-7 Sri LankaAsian SevensPool D
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 45-0 SingaporeAsian Sevens Pool C
02.09Hong KongHong Kong 29-0 GuamAsian Sevens Pool C
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 37-0 Sri LankaAsian Sevens Pool D
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Thailand 44-0 UzbekistanAsian SevensPool D
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 39-0 GuamAsian Sevens Pool C
02.09Hong KongHong Kong 7-0 SingaporeAsian Sevens Pool C
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Sri Lanka 39-0 UzbekistanAsian SevensPool D
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 26-0 ThailandAsian Sevens Pool D
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Singapore 29-7 GuamAsian Sevens Pool C
02.09Hong KongHong Kong 0-28 JapanAsian Sevens Pool C
08.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Kenya 22-10 Colombia Olympic Games 11th Place Match
08.08Rio de Janeiro Brazil 33-5 Japan Olympic Games 9th Place Match
08.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) France 24-12 Spain Olympic Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) USA 12-7 Fiji Olympic Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Australia 17-5 Canada Olympic Games Semi-Final
08.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) New Zealand 25-7 Great Britain Olympic Games Semi-Final
08.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Spain 21-0 FijiOlympic Games 7th Place Match
08.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) USA 19-5 FranceOlympic Games 5th Place Match
08.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Canada 33-10 Great Britain Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
08.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Australia 24-17 New Zealand Olympic Games Final
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Spain 19-10 KenyaOlympic Games Pool B
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)New Zealand 26-7 FranceOlympic Games Pool B
07.08Rio de JaneiroBrazil 26-10 JapanOlympic Games Pool C
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Great Britain 22-0 CanadaOlympic Games Pool C
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Fiji 36-0 ColombiaOlympic Games Pool A
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Australia 12-12 USAOlympic Games Pool A
07.08Rio de JaneiroBrazil 24-0 ColombiaOlympic Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Japan 24-0 KenyaOlympic Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Australia 24-0 SpainOlympic Games Quarter-Final
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Canada 15-5 FranceOlympic Games Quarter-Final
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Great Britain 26-7 FijiOlympic Games Quarter-Final
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)New Zealand 5-0 USAOlympic Games Quarter-Final
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) France 24-7 Spain Olympic Games Pool B
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) New Zealand 52-0 Kenya Olympic Games Pool B
06.08Rio de Janeiro Brazil 3-29 Great Britain Olympic Games Pool C
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Canada 45-0 Japan Olympic Games Pool C
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Fiji 12-7 USA Olympic Games Pool A
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Australia 53-0 Colombia Olympic Games Pool A
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) France 40-7 Kenya Olympic Games Pool B
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) New Zealand 31-5 Spain Olympic Games Pool B
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Great Britain 40-0 Japan Olympic Games Pool C
06.08Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-38 Canada Olympic Games Pool C
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) USA 48-0 Colombia Olympic Games Pool A
06.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Australia 36-0 Fiji Olympic Games Pool A
24.07Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 5-20 SloveniaEuropean Conference9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Austria 47-0 SerbiaEuropean Conference9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Montenegro 29-5 Balkan SelectEuropean Conference9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Andorra 32-0 LithuaniaEuropean Conference9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Turkey 24-0 GeorgiaEuropean ConferenceQuarter-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Latvia 39-0 BulgariaEuropean ConferenceQuarter-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Malta 48-0 LuxembourgEuropean ConferenceQuarter-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Slovakia 17-0 CroatiaEuropean ConferenceQuarter-Final
24.07Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 21-7 SerbiaEuropean Conference13th-16th Place Semi-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Lithuania 20-15 Balkan SelectEuropean Conference13th-16th Place Semi-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Austria 20-5 SloveniaEuropean Conference9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Andorra 22-5 MontenegroEuropean Conference9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Georgia 17-0 BulgariaEuropean Conference5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Luxembourg 15-10 CroatiaEuropean Conference5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Latvia 12-7 TurkeyEuropean ConferenceSemi-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Malta 14-7 SlovakiaEuropean ConferenceSemi-Final
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Serbia 12-5 Balkan SelectEuropean Conference15th Place Match
24.07Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 17-5 LithuaniaEuropean Conference13th Place Match
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Slovenia 5-0 MontenegroEuropean Conference11th Place Match
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Austria 5-0 AndorraEuropean Conference9th Place Match
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Croatia 17-0 BulgariaEuropean Conference7th Place Match
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Luxembourg 22-10 GeorgiaEuropean Conference5th Place Match
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Turkey 19-5 SlovakiaEuropean Conference3rd Place Match
24.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Latvia 15-7 MaltaEuropean ConferenceFinal
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Georgia 24-0 Balkan SelectEuropean ConferencePool A
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Slovakia 45-0 LithuaniaEuropean ConferencePool B
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Croatia 34-5 AndorraEuropean ConferencePool C
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Latvia 40-0 MontenegroEuropean ConferencePool D
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Luxembourg 32-0 SloveniaEuropean ConferencePool A
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Bulgaria 31-0 SerbiaEuropean ConferencePool B
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Malta 41-5 AustriaEuropean ConferencePool C
23.07SarajevoBosnia & Herzegovina 0-55 TurkeyEuropean ConferencePool D
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Luxembourg 51-0 Balkan SelectEuropean ConferencePool A
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Slovakia 36-10 BulgariaEuropean ConferencePool B
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Malta 34-12 AndorraEuropean ConferencePool C
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Turkey 41-5 MontenegroEuropean ConferencePool D
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Georgia 14-5 SloveniaEuropean ConferencePool A
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Lithuania 34-0 SerbiaEuropean ConferencePool B
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Austria 21-10 CroatiaEuropean ConferencePool C
23.07SarajevoBosnia & Herzegovina 0-50 LatviaEuropean ConferencePool D
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Slovenia 41-0 Balkan SelectEuropean ConferencePool A
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Slovakia 52-0 SerbiaEuropean ConferencePool B
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Andorra 17-7 AustriaEuropean ConferencePool C
23.07SarajevoBosnia & Herzegovina 7-27 MontenegroEuropean ConferencePool D
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Georgia 26-5 LuxembourgEuropean ConferencePool A
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Bulgaria 10-5 LithuaniaEuropean ConferencePool B
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Malta 24-0 CroatiaEuropean ConferencePool C
23.07Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)Latvia 12-7 TurkeyEuropean ConferencePool D
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Sweden 24-0 IsraelEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
10.07Esztergom Hungary 5-12 ScotlandEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Poland 26-10 SwitzerlandEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Germany 22-0 RomaniaEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Czech Republic 29-0 DenmarkEuropean Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Moldova 12-10 NorwayEuropean Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Romania 12-5 IsraelEuropean Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07Esztergom Hungary 27-1 SwitzerlandEuropean Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Sweden 14-5 GermanyEuropean Trophy Semi-Final
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Poland 31-0 ScotlandEuropean Trophy Semi-Final
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Norway 17-0 DenmarkEuropean Trophy 11th Place Match
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Czech Republic 7-5 Moldova European Trophy9th Place Match
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Switzerland 38-12 IsraelEuropean Trophy7th Place Match
10.07Esztergom Hungary 17-0 RomaniaEuropean Trophy5th Place Match
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Germany 20-12 ScotlandEuropean Trophy3rd Place Match
10.07Esztergom (Hungary) Sweden 25-5 PolandEuropean Trophy Final
09.07Esztergom (Hungary) Poland 36-7 IsraelEuropean TrophyPool C
09.07Esztergom (Hungary) Germany 17-7 MoldovaEuropean TrophyPool C
09.07Esztergom (Hungary) Scotland 27-0 NorwayEuropean TrophyPool B
09.07Esztergom (Hungary) Romania 12-10 Czech RepublicEuropean TrophyPool B
09.07Esztergom (Hungary) Sweden 43-0 DenmarkEuropean TrophyPool A
09.07Esztergom Hungary 12-21 SwitzerlandEuropean TrophyPool A
09.07Esztergom (Hungary) Poland 26-0 MoldovaEuropean TrophyPool C
09.07Esztergom (Hungary) Germany 17-7 IsraelEuropean TrophyPool C
09.07Esztergom (Hungary) Scotland 14-5 Czech RepublicEuropean TrophyPool B
09.07Esztergom (Hungary)Romania 14-7 Norway European TrophyPool B
09.07Esztergom (Hungary)Switzerland 34-19 Denmark European TrophyPool A
09.07EsztergomHungary 0-19 SwedenEuropean Trophy Pool A
09.07Esztergom (Hungary)Poland 12-10 Germany European TrophyPool C
09.07Esztergom (Hungary)Israel 12-7 Moldova European TrophyPool C
09.07Esztergom (Hungary)Scotland 10-7 Romania European TrophyPool B
09.07Esztergom (Hungary)Czech Republic 7-7 Norway European TrophyPool B
09.07Esztergom (Hungary)Sweden 28-5 Switzerland European TrophyPool A
09.07EsztergomHungary 26-7 DenmarkEuropean Trophy Pool A
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Cook Islands 7-0 MadagascarOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Portugal 29-0 MexicoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Hong Kong 20-0 ZimbabweOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Venezuela 17-0 Trinidad & TobagoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Russia 34-0 ArgentinaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Quarter-Final
26.06DublinIreland 38-0 TunisiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Quarter-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Kazakhstan 26-0 SamoaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Quarter-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Spain 21-0 ChinaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Quarter-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Madagascar 10-0 MexicoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Zimbabwe 12-5 Trinidad & TobagoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Cook Islands 24-14 PortugalOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Hong Kong 24-5 VenezuelaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Argentina 17-7 TunisiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)China 28-5 SamoaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.06DublinIreland 10-19 RussiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Semi-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Spain 28-0 KazakhstanOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Semi-Final
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Madagascar 22-12 ZimbabweOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 13th Place Match
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Cook Islands 17-12 Hong KongOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th Place Match
26.06Dublin (Ireland)China 33-0 ArgentinaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 5th Place Match
26.06DublinIreland 17-5 KazakhstanOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 3rd Place Match
26.06Dublin (Ireland)Spain 19-12 RussiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Final
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Kazakhstan 36-5 ArgentinaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Cook Islands 12-12 Hong KongOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Mexico 5-5 VenezuelaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Spain 38-0 TunisiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Samoa 57-5 ZimbabweOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Russia 58-0 MadagascarOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
25.06Dublin (Ireland)China 24-5 PortugalOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
25.06DublinIreland 51-0 Trinidad & TobagoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Argentina 17-12 Cook IslandsOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Kazakhstan 21-12 Hong KongOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Tunisia 22-0 MexicoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Spain 45-0 VenezuelaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Samoa 22-10 MadagascarOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Russia 59-0 ZimbabweOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
25.06Dublin (Ireland)China 34-5 Trinidad & TobagoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
25.06DublinIreland 24-12 PortugalOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Kazakhstan 12-5 Cook IslandsOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Argentina 17-15 Hong KongOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Tunisia 17-10 VenezuelaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Spain 38-0 MexicoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Madagascar 19-17 ZimbabweOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Russia 47-0 SamoaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
25.06Dublin (Ireland)Portugal 42-0 Trinidad & TobagoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
25.06DublinIreland 12-0 ChinaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
19.06ŘíčanyCzech Republic 5-24 ScotlandEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Poland 26-10 HungaryEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Sweden 21-7 SwitzerlandEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Germany 22-0 RomaniaEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Israel 10-5 DenmarkEuropean Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Moldova 10-5 NorwayEuropean Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.06ŘíčanyCzech Republic 0-5 RomaniaEuropean Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Switzerland 22-12 HungaryEuropean Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Scotland 17-12 GermanyEuropean TrophySemi-Final
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Sweden 29-0 PolandEuropean TrophySemi-Final
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Norway 26-22 DenmarkEuropean Trophy11th Place Match
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Moldova 14-0 IsraelEuropean Trophy9th Place Match
19.06ŘíčanyCzech Republic 10-21 HungaryEuropean Trophy7th Place Match
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Romania 19-5 SwitzerlandEuropean Trophy5th Place Match
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Poland 12-5 GermanyEuropean Trophy3rd Place Match
19.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Sweden 34-15 ScotlandEuropean TrophyFinal
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Sweden 34-0 MoldovaEuropean TrophyPool C
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Romania 24-5 HungaryEuropean TrophyPool C
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Germany 38-7 DenmarkEuropean TrophyPool B
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Poland 31-12 NorwayEuropean TrophyPool B
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Scotland 33-10 IsraelEuropean TrophyPool A
18.06ŘíčanyCzech Republic 10-29 SwitzerlandEuropean TrophyPool A
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Hungary 17-12 SwedenEuropean TrophyPool C
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Romania 24-10 MoldovaEuropean TrophyPool C
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Germany 24-5 NorwayEuropean TrophyPool B
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Poland 45-0 DenmarkEuropean TrophyPool B
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Switzerland 26-10 IsraelEuropean TrophyPool A
18.06ŘíčanyCzech Republic 0-19 ScotlandEuropean TrophyPool A
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Sweden 10-7 RomaniaEuropean TrophyPool C
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Hungary 22-12 MoldovaEuropean TrophyPool C
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Poland 19-17 GermanyEuropean TrophyPool B
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Denmark 19-17 NorwayEuropean TrophyPool B
18.06Říčany (Czech Republic)Scotland 47-7 SwitzerlandEuropean TrophyPool A
18.06ŘíčanyCzech Republic 29-0 IsraelEuropean TrophyPool A
12.06Kazan (Russia)France 17-0 NetherlandsGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
12.06KazanRussia 28-5 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
12.06Kazan (Russia)Great Britain 24-5 Great Britain 'B'Grand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
12.06Kazan (Russia)Ireland 19-10 SpainGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
12.06Kazan (Russia)Italy 15-12 UkraineGrand Prix Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.06Kazan (Russia)Belgium 31-12 FinlandGrand Prix Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.06Kazan (Russia)Spain 22-17 NetherlandsGrand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.06Kazan (Russia)Great Britain 'B' 36-0 PortugalGrand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.06Kazan (Russia)France 28-12 IrelandGrand Prix SeriesSemi-Final
12.06KazanRussia 19-17 Great BritainGrand Prix SeriesSemi-Final
12.06Kazan (Russia)Ukraine 19-0 FinlandGrand Prix Series11th Place Match
12.06Kazan (Russia)Italy 19-0 BelgiumGrand Prix Series9th Place Match
12.06Kazan (Russia)Netherlands 12-7 PortugalGrand Prix Series7th Place Match
12.06Kazan (Russia)Great Britain 'B' 44-0 SpainGrand Prix Series5th Place Match
12.06Kazan (Russia)Great Britain 32-0 IrelandGrand Prix Series3rd Place Match
12.06Kazan Russia 12-22 FranceGrand Prix SeriesFinal
11.06Kazan (Russia)France 51-0 FinlandGrand Prix SeriesPool A
11.06Kazan (Russia)Great Britain 'B' 19-10 NetherlandsGrand Prix SeriesPool A
11.06Kazan (Russia)Spain 12-7 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesPool C
11.06Kazan (Russia)Great Britain 48-0 UkraineGrand Prix SeriesPool C
11.06Kazan (Russia)Ireland 31-0 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesPool B
11.06KazanRussia 54-0 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool B
11.06Kazan (Russia)France 31-7 Great Britain 'B'Grand Prix SeriesPool A
11.06Kazan (Russia)Netherlands 26-7 FinlandGrand Prix SeriesPool A
11.06Kazan (Russia)Spain 48-7 UkraineGrand Prix SeriesPool C
11.06Kazan (Russia)Great Britain 40-0 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesPool C
11.06Kazan (Russia)Ireland 12-7 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool B
11.06KazanRussia 26-0 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesPool B
11.06Kazan (Russia)France 35-10 NetherlandsGrand Prix SeriesPool A
11.06Kazan (Russia)Great Britain 'B' 44-0 FinlandGrand Prix SeriesPool A
11.06Kazan (Russia)Great Britain 64-0 SpainGrand Prix SeriesPool C
11.06Kazan (Russia)Portugal 38-17 UkraineGrand Prix SeriesPool C
11.06Kazan (Russia)Italy 24-19 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool B
11.06KazanRussia 29-5 IrelandGrand Prix SeriesPool B
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)England 21-12 USAWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
29.05Clermont-FerrandFrance 12-19 New ZealandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Australia 35-0 SpainWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Canada 12-5 FijiWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Russia 27-12 KenyaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Ireland 33-0 JapanWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)USA 14-12 FijiWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.05Clermont-FerrandFrance 17-0 SpainWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Canada 31-10 EnglandWorld SeriesSemi-Final
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Australia 14-5 New ZealandWorld SeriesSemi-Final
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Kenya 12-5 JapanWorld Series11th Place Match
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Russia 24-5 IrelandWorld Series9th Place Match
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Spain 13-10 FijiWorld Series7th Place Match
29.05Clermont-FerrandFrance 22-19 USAWorld Series5th Place Match
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)New Zealand 22-5 EnglandWorld Series3rd Place Match
29.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Canada 29-19 AustraliaWorld SeriesFinal
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)New Zealand 32-0 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Canada 21-15 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)England 26-7 USAWorld SeriesPool A
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Spain 37-5 KenyaWorld SeriesPool A
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Australia 34-0 FijiWorld SeriesPool C
28.05Clermont-FerrandFrance 40-0 IrelandWorld SeriesPool C
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)New Zealand 40-0 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Canada 29-12 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)England 22-0 KenyaWorld SeriesPool A
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Spain 12-10 USAWorld SeriesPool A
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Australia 40-5 IrelandWorld SeriesPool C
28.05Clermont-FerrandFrance 10-14 FijiWorld SeriesPool C
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)New Zealand 19-17 CanadaWorld SeriesPool B
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Russia 19-17 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)England 26-7 SpainWorld SeriesPool A
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)USA 19-0 KenyaWorld SeriesPool A
28.05Clermont-FerrandFrance 12-19 AustraliaWorld SeriesPool C
28.05Clermont-Ferrand (France)Fiji 19-14 IrelandWorld SeriesPool C
17.04Langford (Canada)Australia 28-0 SpainWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
17.04Langford (Canada)New Zealand 43-0 RussiaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
17.04LangfordCanada 12-14 FranceWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
17.04Langford (Canada)England 29-7 USAWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
17.04Langford (Canada)Brazil 10-5 IrelandWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.04Langford (Canada)Fiji 33-10 JapanWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.04Langford (Canada)Spain 14-12 USAWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.04LangfordCanada 27-0 RussiaWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.04Langford (Canada)England 15-5 AustraliaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
17.04Langford (Canada)New Zealand 12-7 France
After extra time
World SeriesSemi-Final
17.04Langford (Canada)Ireland 12-5 JapanWorld Series11th Place Match
17.04Langford (Canada)Fiji 24-7 BrazilWorld Series9th Place Match
17.04Langford (Canada)USA 15-10 Russia
After extra time
World Series7th Place Match
17.04LangfordCanada 21-5 SpainWorld Series5th Place Match
17.04Langford (Canada)Australia 19-12 FranceWorld Series3rd Place Match
17.04Langford (Canada)England 31-14 New ZealandWorld SeriesFinal
16.04Langford (Canada)England 29-5 IrelandWorld SeriesPool C
16.04LangfordCanada 38-0 JapanWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Langford (Canada)Australia 12-7 FranceWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Langford (Canada)Russia 31-10 BrazilWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Langford (Canada)New Zealand 26-5 FijiWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Langford (Canada)Spain 10-7 USAWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Langford (Canada)England 28-24 JapanWorld SeriesPool C
16.04LangfordCanada 26-0 IrelandWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Langford (Canada)Australia 28-7 BrazilWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Langford (Canada)France 17-12 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Langford (Canada)New Zealand 31-7 SpainWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Langford (Canada)USA 24-12 FijiWorld SeriesPool B
16.04LangfordCanada 5-0 EnglandWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Langford (Canada)Ireland 21-14 JapanWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Langford (Canada)Australia 21-7 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Langford (Canada)France 26-0 BrazilWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Langford (Canada)New Zealand 19-7 USAWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Langford (Canada)Fiji 15-10 SpainWorld SeriesPool B
16.04SingaporeSingapore 0-42 ThailandSoutheast Asia 7sFinal
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Malaysia 36-0 IndonesiaSoutheast Asia 7sGroup A
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Thailand 34-0 LaosSoutheast Asia 7sGroup B
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Philippines 48-0 IndonesiaSoutheast Asia 7sGroup A
15.04SingaporeSingapore 5-29 ThailandSoutheast Asia 7sGroup B
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Philippines 12-7 MalaysiaSoutheast Asia 7sGroup A
15.04SingaporeSingapore 28-7 LaosSoutheast Asia 7sGroup B
15.04SingaporeSingapore 12-5 PhilippinesSoutheast Asia 7sSemi-Final
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Thailand 41-0 MalaysiaSoutheast Asia 7sSemi-Final
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Laos 35-0 IndonesiaSoutheast Asia 7s5th Place Match
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Philippines 12-0 MalaysiaSoutheast Asia 7s3rd Place Match
09.04Kennesaw (USA)England 19-12 RussiaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
09.04Kennesaw (USA)Canada 29-0 FijiWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
09.04KennesawUSA 5-22 AustraliaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
09.04Kennesaw (USA)New Zealand 24-7 FranceWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
09.04Kennesaw (USA)Japan 19-7 ColombiaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.04Kennesaw (USA)Ireland 17-5 SpainWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.04Kennesaw (USA)Russia 24-12 FranceWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.04KennesawUSA 38-0 FijiWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.04Kennesaw (USA)New Zealand 24-19 EnglandWorld SeriesSemi-Final
09.04Kennesaw (USA)Australia 26-14 CanadaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
09.04Kennesaw (USA)Spain 24-12 ColombiaWorld Series11th Place Match
09.04Kennesaw (USA)Ireland 26-15 JapanWorld Series9th Place Match
09.04Kennesaw (USA)France 28-0 FijiWorld Series7th Place Match
09.04KennesawUSA 19-7 RussiaWorld Series5th Place Match
09.04Kennesaw (USA)England 26-14 CanadaWorld Series3rd Place Match
09.04Kennesaw (USA)Australia 24-19 New ZealandWorld SeriesFinal
08.04Kennesaw (USA)Canada 26-5 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
08.04Kennesaw (USA)France 22-0 IrelandWorld SeriesPool B
08.04Kennesaw (USA)England 21-7 AustraliaWorld SeriesPool A
08.04Kennesaw (USA)Fiji 41-7 ColombiaWorld SeriesPool A
08.04Kennesaw (USA)New Zealand 38-5 JapanWorld SeriesPool C
08.04KennesawUSA 24-0 SpainWorld SeriesPool C
08.04Kennesaw (USA)Canada 29-5 IrelandWorld SeriesPool B
08.04Kennesaw (USA)France 22-7 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
08.04Kennesaw (USA)Australia 34-0 ColombiaWorld SeriesPool A
08.04Kennesaw (USA)England 28-7 FijiWorld SeriesPool A
08.04Kennesaw (USA)New Zealand 10-5 SpainWorld SeriesPool C
08.04KennesawUSA 33-12 JapanWorld SeriesPool C
08.04Kennesaw (USA)Canada 17-12 FranceWorld SeriesPool B
08.04Kennesaw (USA)Russia 10-7 IrelandWorld SeriesPool B
08.04Kennesaw (USA)Australia 22-5 FijiWorld SeriesPool A
08.04Kennesaw (USA)England 45-0 ColombiaWorld SeriesPool A
08.04KennesawUSA 12-5 New ZealandWorld SeriesPool C
08.04Kennesaw (USA)Japan 15-7 SpainWorld SeriesPool C
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 19-5 KenyaHong Kong 7sPool A
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Thailand 22-12 Sri LankaHong Kong 7sPool B
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 7-5 France 'B'Hong Kong 7sPool A
08.04Hong KongHong Kong 14-7 JapanHong Kong 7sPool B
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 28-10 ArgentinaHong Kong 7s5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Kazakhstan 12-5 ThailandHong Kong 7s5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.04Hong KongHong Kong 0-5 France 'B'Hong Kong 7sSemi-Final
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 19-10 JapanHong Kong 7sSemi-Final
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Kenya 29-0 Sri LankaHong Kong 7s9th Place Match
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Argentina 17-0 ThailandHong Kong 7s7th Place Match
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 7-5 KazakhstanHong Kong 7s5th Place Match
08.04Hong KongHong Kong 5-10 JapanHong Kong 7s3rd Place Match
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 14-7 France 'B'Hong Kong 7sFinal
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 32-0 KenyaHong Kong 7sPool A
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 10-5 KazakhstanHong Kong 7sPool A
07.04Hong KongHong Kong 45-0 Sri LankaHong Kong 7sPool B
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Argentina 19-12 ThailandHong Kong 7sPool B
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)France 'B' 22-5 KenyaHong Kong 7sPool A
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Kazakhstan 17-7 South AfricaHong Kong 7sPool A
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 41-0 Sri LankaHong Kong 7sPool B
07.04Hong KongHong Kong 7-10 ArgentinaHong Kong 7sPool B
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)France 'B' 39-7 ChinaHong Kong 7sPool A
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Kazakhstan 26-12 KenyaHong Kong 7sPool A
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 22-7 ThailandHong Kong 7sPool B
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Argentina 30-5 Sri LankaHong Kong 7sPool B
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 7-0 ChinaHong Kong 7sPool A
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)France 'B' 12-10 KazakhstanHong Kong 7sPool A
07.04Hong KongHong Kong 24-0 ThailandHong Kong 7sPool B
07.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 50-0 ArgentinaHong Kong 7sPool B
28.03Les AbymesGuadeloupe 'B' 5-29 MartiniqueTournoi Antilles-Guyane3rd Place Match
28.03Les AbymesGuadeloupe 5-29 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-GuyaneFinal
27.03Les AbymesGuadeloupe 'B' 0-27 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
27.03Les AbymesGuadeloupe 19-0 MartiniqueTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
27.03Les Abymes (Guadeloupe)French Guiana 35-0 MartiniqueTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
27.03Les AbymesGuadeloupe 34-0 Guadeloupe 'B'Tournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
27.03Les AbymesGuadeloupe 'B' 7-15 MartiniqueTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
27.03Les AbymesGuadeloupe 5-14 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
06.03Rio de JaneiroBrazil 41-0 ChileSouth American SevensQuarter-Final
06.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Venezuela 17-0 ParaguaySouth American SevensQuarter-Final
06.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Colombia 36-5 UruguaySouth American SevensQuarter-Final
06.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Argentina 38-0 PeruSouth American SevensQuarter-Final
06.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Chile 12-7 UruguaySouth American Sevens5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Paraguay 19-12 PeruSouth American Sevens5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.03Rio de JaneiroBrazil 31-0 ColombiaSouth American SevensSemi-Final
06.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Argentina 22-5 VenezuelaSouth American SevensSemi-Final
06.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Peru 15-5 UruguaySouth American Sevens7th Place Match
06.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Paraguay 22-0 ChileSouth American Sevens5th Place Match
06.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Colombia 14-5 VenezuelaSouth American Sevens3rd Place Match
06.03Rio de JaneiroBrazil 27-5 ArgentinaSouth American SevensFinal
05.03Rio de JaneiroBrazil 59-0 Peru South American SevensPool A
05.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Venezuela 31-12 UruguaySouth American SevensPool A
05.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Colombia 22-0 ChileSouth American SevensPool B
05.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Argentina 32-0 ParaguaySouth American SevensPool B
05.03Rio de JaneiroBrazil 40-0 Uruguay South American SevensPool A
05.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Venezuela 19-7 PeruSouth American SevensPool A
05.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Colombia 34-0 ParaguaySouth American SevensPool B
05.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Argentina 41-0 ChileSouth American SevensPool B
05.03Rio de JaneiroBrazil 22-0 Venezuela South American SevensPool A
05.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Uruguay 20-5 PeruSouth American SevensPool A
05.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Argentina 19-15 ColombiaSouth American SevensPool B
05.03Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Paraguay 10-5 ChileSouth American SevensPool B
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Australia 10-0 FijiWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
21.02BarueriBrazil 0-41 New ZealandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Canada 19-0 FranceWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
21.02Barueri (Brazil)USA 22-12 EnglandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Japan 17-7 SpainWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Russia 15-0 IrelandWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Fiji 26-12 EnglandWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.02BarueriBrazil 7-24 FranceWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Australia 34-0 USAWorld SeriesSemi-Final
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Canada 19-10 New ZealandWorld SeriesSemi-Final
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Spain 19-0 IrelandWorld Series11th Place Match
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Russia 38-12 JapanWorld Series9th Place Match
21.02BarueriBrazil 7-24 EnglandWorld Series7th Place Match
21.02Barueri (Brazil)France 17-5 FijiWorld Series5th Place Match
21.02Barueri (Brazil)New Zealand 28-0 USAWorld Series3rd Place Match
21.02Barueri (Brazil)Australia 29-0 CanadaWorld SeriesFinal
21.02Chennai (India)South Korea 39-0 NepalAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
21.02ChennaiGuam 62-0 IndonesiaAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
21.02ChennaiIndia 71-0 IndonesiaAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
21.02Chennai (India)Guam 26-10 South KoreaAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
21.02ChennaiIndia 39-0 NepalAsian Development 7s3rd Place Match
21.02Chennai (India)South Korea 24-19 Guam
After extra time
Asian Development 7sFinal
20.02Barueri (Brazil)England 38-5 JapanWorld SeriesPool C
20.02BarueriBrazil 10-29 FranceWorld SeriesPool C
20.02Barueri (Brazil)Australia 26-17 FijiWorld SeriesPool A
20.02Barueri (Brazil)Canada 26-7 IrelandWorld SeriesPool A
20.02Barueri (Brazil)Spain 19-12 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
20.02Barueri (Brazil)New Zealand 35-5 USAWorld SeriesPool B
20.02BarueriBrazil 12-24 EnglandWorld SeriesPool C
20.02Barueri (Brazil)France 36-7 JapanWorld SeriesPool C
20.02Barueri (Brazil)Australia 19-5 IrelandWorld SeriesPool A
20.02Barueri (Brazil)Canada 24-7 FijiWorld SeriesPool A
20.02Barueri (Brazil)USA 19-10 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
20.02Barueri (Brazil)New Zealand 46-0 SpainWorld SeriesPool B
20.02Barueri (Brazil)France 17-12 EnglandWorld SeriesPool C
20.02BarueriBrazil 27-5 JapanWorld SeriesPool C
20.02Barueri (Brazil)Australia 29-14 CanadaWorld SeriesPool A
20.02Barueri (Brazil)Fiji 15-7 IrelandWorld SeriesPool A
20.02Barueri (Brazil)New Zealand 40-10 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
20.02Barueri (Brazil)USA 33-0 SpainWorld SeriesPool B
20.02ChennaiIndia 36-0 NepalAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
20.02Chennai (India)South Korea 53-0 IndonesiaAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
20.02Chennai (India)Guam 32-0 NepalAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
20.02ChennaiIndia 0-26 South KoreaAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
20.02ChennaiIndia 12-12 GuamAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
20.02Chennai (India)Nepal 20-0 IndonesiaAsian Development 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la UniónCosta Rica 26-0 Costa Rica 'B'Rainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la Unión (Costa Rica)Trinidad & Tobago 24-22 PeruRainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la UniónCosta Rica 27-5 PanamaRainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la UniónCosta Rica 'B' 0-39 Trinidad & TobagoRainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la Unión (Costa Rica)Peru 29-0 PanamaRainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la UniónCosta Rica 20-14 Trinidad & TobagoRainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la UniónCosta Rica 'B' 0-54 PeruRainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la Unión (Costa Rica)Trinidad & Tobago 41-0 PanamaRainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la UniónCosta Rica 0-22 PeruRainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la UniónCosta Rica 'B' 0-36 PanamaRainforest 7sGroup Stage
20.02Concepción de la UniónCosta Rica 29-0 PanamaRainforest 7s3rd Place Match
20.02Concepción de la Unión (Costa Rica)Peru 17-7 Trinidad & TobagoRainforest 7sFinal