FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Spain 22-14 China IRB Challenge 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 19-5 Brazil IRB Challenge 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 36-0 USA IRB Challenge Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 12-10 Australia IRB Challenge Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) China 17-14 Brazil IRB Challenge 7th Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Spain 28-0 South Africa IRB Challenge 5th Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 22-5 USA IRB Challenge 3rd Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 26-7 England IRB Challenge Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 31-0 USA IRB Challenge Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 28-14 China IRB Challenge Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Spain 17-0 Brazil IRB Challenge Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 14-7 Australia IRB Challenge Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 22-19 South Africa IRB Challenge Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 14-7 China IRB Challenge Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 19-14 Spain IRB Challenge Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 40-0 Brazil IRB Challenge Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 26-15 China IRB Challenge Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 22-10 South Africa IRB Challenge Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 31-0 Brazil IRB Challenge Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 12-5 Spain IRB Challenge Pool A
13.11 Bridgetown Barbados 10-14 Guadeloupe NACRA 7s 9th-11th Place Group
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guadeloupe 5-5 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s 9th-11th Place Group
13.11 Bridgetown Barbados 12-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s 9th-11th Place Group
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Trinidad & Tobago 5-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s Quarter-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Jamaica 15-10 Guyana NACRA 7s Quarter-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Saint Lucia 10-5 Mexico NACRA 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 10-5 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Mexico 27-10 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s 7th Place Match
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 26-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s 5th Place Match
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guadeloupe 7-5 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Trinidad & Tobago 34-0 Guadeloupe NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Jamaica 30-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Saint Lucia 5-0 Mexico NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown Barbados 0-39 Guyana NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Jamaica 17-0 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 5-5 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Trinidad & Tobago 12-0 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown Barbados 0-5 Mexico NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Cayman Islands 22-5 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown Barbados 0-10 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Jamaica 15-0 Guadeloupe NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Trinidad & Tobago 50-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 5-0 Mexico NACRA 7s Pool A
06.11 Montevideo Uruguay 'C' 0-27 Argentina 'B' Valentín Martínez 7s 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.11 Montevideo Uruguay 'C' 0-27 Argentina 'B' Valentín Martínez 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.11 Montevideo Uruguay 7-5 Brazil Valentín Martínez 7s Semi-Final
06.11 Montevideo Uruguay 5-17 Argentina Valentín Martínez 7s Final
06.11 Nairobi Kenya 7-5 Uganda Safaricom 7s Final
05.11 Montevideo Uruguay 'C' 0-61 Argentina Valentín Martínez 7s Pool A
05.11 Montevideo Uruguay 'B' 0-7 Argentina 'B' Valentín Martínez 7s Pool C
05.11 Montevideo Uruguay 'C' 0-42 Chile Valentín Martínez 7s Pool A
05.11 Montevideo Uruguay 'B' 0-38 Brazil Valentín Martínez 7s Pool C
05.11 Montevideo (Uruguay) Argentina 38-0 Chile Valentín Martínez 7s Pool A
05.11 Montevideo Uruguay 19-0 Venezuela Valentín Martínez 7s Pool B
05.11 Montevideo (Uruguay) Brazil 12-0 Argentina 'B' Valentín Martínez 7s Pool C
05.11 Nairobi Kenya 10-10 Uganda Safaricom 7s Group Stage
05.11 Singapore Singapore 55-0 Indonesia Singapore Cricket Club 7s Semi-Final
05.11 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 7-5 Indonesia Singapore Cricket Club 7s 3rd Place Match
04.11 Singapore Singapore 41-0 Indonesia Singapore Cricket Club 7s Group Stage
04.11 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 0-0 Malaysia Singapore Cricket Club 7s Group Stage
04.11 Singapore Singapore 21-0 Malaysia Singapore Cricket Club 7s Group Stage
30.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Madagascar 36-0 Rwanda CAR South 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.10 Gaborone Botswana 5-19 Zambia CAR South 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Uganda 7-0 Zimbabwe CAR South 7s Semi-Final
30.10 Gaborone (Botswana) South Africa 14-5 Kenya CAR South 7s Semi-Final
30.10 Gaborone Botswana 24-0 Rwanda CAR South 7s 7th Place Match
30.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Zambia 15-14 Madagascar CAR South 7s 5th Place Match
30.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Kenya 17-0 Zimbabwe CAR South 7s 3rd Place Match
30.10 Gaborone (Botswana) South Africa 42-5 Uganda CAR South 7s Final
29.10 Gaborone Botswana 0-31 Kenya CAR South 7s Pool B
29.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Uganda 17-0 Madagascar CAR South 7s Pool B
29.10 Gaborone (Botswana) South Africa 51-0 Rwanda CAR South 7s Pool A
29.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Zimbabwe 19-12 Zambia CAR South 7s Pool A
29.10 Gaborone Botswana 7-17 Uganda CAR South 7s Pool B
29.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Kenya 29-10 Madagascar CAR South 7s Pool B
29.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Zambia 20-0 Rwanda CAR South 7s Pool A
29.10 Gaborone (Botswana) South Africa 37-5 Zimbabwe CAR South 7s Pool A
29.10 Gaborone Botswana 0-14 Madagascar CAR South 7s Pool B
29.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Uganda 17-5 Kenya CAR South 7s Pool B
29.10 Gaborone (Botswana) Zimbabwe 40-0 Rwanda CAR South 7s Pool A
29.10 Gaborone (Botswana) South Africa 34-0 Zambia CAR South 7s Pool A
25.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Singapore 12-7 Tonga Asia-Pacific 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.10 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 0-34 Cook Islands Asia-Pacific 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) China 22-12 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific 7s Semi-Final
25.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 22-17 Samoa Asia-Pacific 7s Semi-Final
25.10 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 0-42 Tonga Asia-Pacific 7s 7th Place Match
25.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Singapore 7-5 Cook Islands Asia-Pacific 7s 5th Place Match
25.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Samoa 17-5 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific 7s 3rd Place Match
25.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 24-10 China Asia-Pacific 7s Final
24.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 17-10 Tonga Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
24.10 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 0-29 China Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
24.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Samoa 33-5 Cook Islands Asia-Pacific 7s Group A
24.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Hong Kong 28-5 Singapore Asia-Pacific 7s Group A
24.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) China 29-5 Singapore Asia-Pacific 7s Quarter-Final
24.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Hong Kong 15-0 Tonga Asia-Pacific 7s Quarter-Final
24.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 24-5 Cook Islands Asia-Pacific 7s Quarter-Final
24.10 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 0-46 Samoa Asia-Pacific 7s Quarter-Final
23.10 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 0-25 Tonga Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
23.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) China 12-10 Papua New Guinea Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
23.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Hong Kong 24-10 Cook Islands Asia-Pacific 7s Group A
23.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Samoa 12-10 Singapore Asia-Pacific 7s Group A
23.10 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 0-46 Papua New Guinea Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
23.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) China 21-15 Tonga Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
23.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Samoa 12-10 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific 7s Group A
23.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Cook Islands 34-5 Singapore Asia-Pacific 7s Group A
02.10 Pune (India) Kazakhstan 29-0 Taiwan Asian 7s Quarter-Final
02.10 Pune (India) Thailand 24-0 Singapore Asian 7s Quarter-Final
02.10 Pune (India) Japan 17-5 Hong Kong Asian 7s Quarter-Final
02.10 Pune India 0-41 China Asian 7s Quarter-Final
02.10 Pune (India) Iran 12-0 Malaysia Asian 7s 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Pune (India) South Korea 17-12 Laos Asian 7s 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Pune (India) Taiwan 21-0 Singapore Asian 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Pune India 0-34 Hong Kong Asian 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Pune (India) Kazakhstan 21-12 Thailand Asian 7s Semi-Final
02.10 Pune (India) China 26-0 Japan Asian 7s Semi-Final
02.10 Pune (India) Laos 7-0 Malaysia Asian 7s 11th Place Match
02.10 Pune (India) Iran 7-5 South Korea Asian 7s 9th Place Match
02.10 Pune India 5-29 Singapore Asian 7s 7th Place Match
02.10 Pune (India) Hong Kong 24-10 Taiwan Asian 7s 5th Place Match
02.10 Pune (India) Japan 17-7 Thailand Asian 7s 3rd Place Match
02.10 Pune (India) China 31-12 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Final
01.10 Pune (India) Taiwan 34-0 Laos Asian 7s Group C
01.10 Pune (India) Thailand 17-7 Japan Asian 7s Group C
01.10 Pune (India) Kazakhstan 15-7 Hong Kong Asian 7s Group B
01.10 Pune India 35-0 South Korea Asian 7s Group B
01.10 Pune (India) Malaysia 0-34 Singapore Asian 7s Group A
01.10 Pune (India) China 38-0 Iran Asian 7s Group A
01.10 Pune (India) Japan 29-12 Taiwan Asian 7s Group C
01.10 Pune (India) Thailand 43-0 Laos Asian 7s Group C
01.10 Pune (India) Kazakhstan 37-0 South Korea Asian 7s Group B
01.10 Pune India 0-15 Hong Kong Asian 7s Group B
01.10 Pune (India) Iran 17-7 Malaysia Asian 7s Group A
01.10 Pune (India) China 38-0 Singapore Asian 7s Group A
01.10 Pune (India) Japan 46-0 Laos Asian 7s Group C
01.10 Pune (India) Thailand 10-7 Taiwan Asian 7s Group C
01.10 Pune (India) Hong Kong 43-0 South Korea Asian 7s Group B
01.10 Pune India 0-37 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Group B
01.10 Pune (India) Singapore 12-0 Iran Asian 7s Group A
01.10 Pune (India) China 24-0 Malaysia Asian 7s Group A
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Guam 27-0 Tahiti Pacific Games 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Cook Islands 10-5 Guam Pacific Games 5th Place Match
02.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 5-19 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 43-7 Samoa Pacific Games Final
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 43-0 Tahiti Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 24-0 Guam Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Cook Islands 17-14 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 33-5 Tahiti Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 71-0 Guam Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 15-12 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 0-24 Fiji Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 19-7 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Guam 12-12 Tahiti Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 29-12 Samoa Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Cook Islands 12-12 Tahiti Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa New Caledonia 17-33 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 17-7 Guam Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 36-7 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 42-5 Tahiti Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa New Caledonia 5-14 Samoa Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Cook Islands 22-5 Guam Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 26-0 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 27-0 Tahiti Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa New Caledonia 10-0 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 34-0 Guam Pacific Games Group Stage
17.07 Bucharest Romania 7-10 Moldova FIRA Top 12 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Sweden 24-5 Finland FIRA Top 12 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 28-10 Germany FIRA Top 12 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) France 14-7 Italy FIRA Top 12 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 31-0 Russia FIRA Top 12 Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 14-0 Netherlands FIRA Top 12 Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest Romania 40-10 Finland FIRA Top 12 11th Place Match
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Sweden 15-12 Moldova FIRA Top 12 9th Place Match
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Germany 14-12 Italy FIRA Top 12 7th Place Match
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) France 17-7 Portugal FIRA Top 12 5th Place Match
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 12-0 Russia FIRA Top 12 3rd Place Match
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 17-7 Spain FIRA Top 12 Final
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 34-0 Finland FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 7-0 Portugal FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) France 27-0 Moldova FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest Romania 0-50 Spain FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 33-7 Germany FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Italy 10-5 Sweden FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 17-10 Netherlands FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) France 43-7 Finland FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 31-0 Moldova FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 15-5 Spain FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest Romania 7-34 Italy FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Germany 31-17 Sweden FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 24-7 France FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 12-5 Portugal FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Moldova 19-10 Finland FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 20-7 Italy FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 42-0 Germany FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest Romania 14-29 Sweden FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 14-12 France FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 34-0 Moldova FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 27-0 Finland FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 21-5 Italy FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 20-5 Sweden FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest Romania 0-37 Germany FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 47-0 Moldova FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 12-5 France FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 41-0 Finland FIRA Top 12 Group B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 42-0 Sweden FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Italy 27-12 Germany FIRA Top 12 Group A
16.07 Bucharest Romania 0-46 England FIRA Top 12 Group A
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Malta 10-5 Israel FIRA Division 2 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.07 Rīga Latvia 14-0 Andorra FIRA Division 2 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Belgium 34-0 Bulgaria FIRA Division 2 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Austria 10-5 Norway FIRA Division 2 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Ukraine 47-0 Czech Republic FIRA Division 2 Semi-Final
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 17-0 Croatia FIRA Division 2 Semi-Final
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Andorra 10-0 Israel FIRA Division 2 11th Place Match
03.07 Rīga Latvia 14-0 Malta FIRA Division 2 9th Place Match
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Norway 25-5 Bulgaria FIRA Division 2 7th Place Match
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Austria 10-5 Belgium FIRA Division 2 5th Place Match
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 14-7 Croatia FIRA Division 2 3rd Place Match
03.07 Rīga (Latvia) Ukraine 41-0 Switzerland FIRA Division 2 Final
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Belgium 19-0 Malta FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Croatia 31-0 Austria FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga Latvia 0-50 Ukraine FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 22-5 Norway FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 33-0 Bulgaria FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Andorra 12-7 Israel FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Belgium 17-12 Austria FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga Latvia 0-5 Malta FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Ukraine 43-7 Croatia FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 22-7 Czech Republic FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Norway 14-5 Andorra FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bulgaria 12-7 Israel FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga Latvia 0-12 Austria FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Croatia 24-5 Belgium FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Ukraine 55-0 Malta FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 22-0 Andorra FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 62-0 Bulgaria FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Norway 38-0 Israel FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga Latvia 7-14 Belgium FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Ukraine 31-0 Austria FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Croatia 27-0 Malta FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 43-0 Andorra FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 10-7 Israel FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Norway 31-0 Bulgaria FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Ukraine 33-0 Belgium FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga Latvia 0-10 Croatia FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Austria 36-7 Malta FIRA Division 2 Group B
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 30-0 Israel FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bulgaria 17-5 Andorra FIRA Division 2 Group A
02.07 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 19-0 Norway FIRA Division 2 Group A
26.06 Saint-Denis Réunion 0-30 Madagascar Réunion 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.06 Saint-Denis (Réunion) New Caledonia 47-0 Mayotte Réunion 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.06 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Madagascar 62-7 New Caledonia Réunion 7s 5th Place Match
26.06 Saint-Denis (Réunion) France 17-14 Uganda Réunion 7s Semi-Final
25.06 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Madagascar 55-0 Mayotte Réunion 7s Pool B
25.06 Saint-Denis Réunion 17-26 New Caledonia Réunion 7s Pool A
25.06 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Uganda 17-7 Madagascar Réunion 7s Pool B
25.06 Saint-Denis (Réunion) France 24-7 New Caledonia Réunion 7s Pool A
25.06 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Uganda 67-0 Mayotte Réunion 7s Pool B
25.06 Saint-Denis Réunion 0-45 France Réunion 7s Pool A
06.06 Zánka (Hungary) Serbia 17-15 Luxembourg FIRA Division 3 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Zánka (Hungary) Denmark 26-21 Georgia FIRA Division 3 Semi-Final
06.06 Zánka Hungary 10-12 Poland FIRA Division 3 Semi-Final
06.06 Zánka (Hungary) Bosnia & Herzegovina 31-0 Slovenia FIRA Division 3 9th Place Match
06.06 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 31-0 Serbia FIRA Division 3 5th Place Match
06.06 Zánka Hungary 7-28 Georgia FIRA Division 3 3rd Place Match
06.06 Zánka (Hungary) Poland 24-0 Denmark FIRA Division 3 Final
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Poland 14-5 Luxembourg FIRA Division 3 Group B
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Serbia 31-0 Slovenia FIRA Division 3 Group A
05.06 Zánka Hungary 26-10 Denmark FIRA Division 3 Group A
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Georgia 43-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA Division 3 Group B
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 33-0 Slovenia FIRA Division 3 Group A
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Denmark 33-0 Serbia FIRA Division 3 Group A
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Georgia 26-7 Poland FIRA Division 3 Group B
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Luxembourg 19-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA Division 3 Group B
05.06 Zánka Hungary 24-5 Lithuania FIRA Division 3 Group A
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Denmark 38-0 Slovenia FIRA Division 3 Group A
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Poland 34-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA Division 3 Group B
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 26-12 Serbia FIRA Division 3 Group A
05.06 Zánka Hungary 36-0 Slovenia FIRA Division 3 Group A
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Georgia 33-0 Luxembourg FIRA Division 3 Group B
05.06 Zánka (Hungary) Denmark 22-15 Lithuania FIRA Division 3 Group A
05.06 Zánka Hungary 31-5 Serbia FIRA Division 3 Group A
24.04 Dakar (Senegal) Tunisia 24-0 Morocco CAR North 7s Semi-Final
24.04 Dakar Senegal 24-0 Burkina Faso CAR North 7s Semi-Final
24.04 Dakar (Senegal) Cameroon 27-0 Egypt CAR North 7s 5th Place Match
24.04 Dakar (Senegal) Morocco 19-5 Burkina Faso CAR North 7s 3rd Place Match
24.04 Dakar Senegal 0-5 Tunisia CAR North 7s Final
23.04 Dakar Senegal 10-5 Morocco CAR North 7s Pool B
23.04 Dakar (Senegal) Tunisia 26-0 Burkina Faso CAR North 7s Pool A
23.04 Dakar (Senegal) Morocco 12-0 Cameroon CAR North 7s Pool B
23.04 Dakar (Senegal) Burkina Faso 20-5 Egypt CAR North 7s Pool A
23.04 Dakar Senegal 12-7 Cameroon CAR North 7s Pool B
23.04 Dakar (Senegal) Tunisia 40-0 Egypt CAR North 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 26-7 USA Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 29-0 Taiwan Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 47-7 Philippines Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 24-17 China Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 17-12 Russia Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 63-0 Taiwan Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 15-5 Netherlands Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 53-0 Philippines Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 40-7 Russia Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 28-7 Japan Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 12-0 Netherlands Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 20-28 China Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 64-0 Taiwan Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 31-5 Russia Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 66-0 Philippines Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Netherlands 17-5 China Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 31-0 Japan Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Russia 47-0 Taiwan Hong Kong 7s Pool B
25.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 14-36 France Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Netherlands 56-0 Philippines Hong Kong 7s Pool A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 24-10 Philippines Hong Kong 7s 9th Place Match
25.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 5-22 Russia Hong Kong 7s 7th Place Match
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 31-5 Japan Hong Kong 7s 5th Place Match
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Netherlands 12-7 USA Hong Kong 7s 3rd Place Match
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 28-14 France Hong Kong 7s Final
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Peru 31-0 Venezuela CONSUR 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Colombia 31-0 Paraguay CONSUR 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Argentina 19-0 Chile CONSUR 7s Semi-Final
06.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 5-0 Uruguay CONSUR 7s Semi-Final
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Venezuela 36-0 Paraguay CONSUR 7s 7th Place Match
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Colombia 15-0 Peru CONSUR 7s 5th Place Match
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Chile 15-10 Uruguay CONSUR 7s 3rd Place Match
06.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 32-5 Argentina CONSUR 7s Final
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Uruguay 24-5 Colombia CONSUR 7s Group B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Chile 19-5 Peru CONSUR 7s Group B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Venezuela 19-0 Paraguay CONSUR 7s Group A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 19-7 Argentina CONSUR 7s Group A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Chile 5-5 Colombia CONSUR 7s Group B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Uruguay 26-0 Peru CONSUR 7s Group B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 36-0 Venezuela CONSUR 7s Group A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Argentina 32-0 Paraguay CONSUR 7s Group A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Colombia 12-5 Peru CONSUR 7s Group B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Chile 10-5 Uruguay CONSUR 7s Group B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 44-0 Paraguay CONSUR 7s Group A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Argentina 43-0 Venezuela CONSUR 7s Group A