FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
15.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Saint Petersburg (Russia) 12-5 BelarusRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn Estonia 0-15 Switzerland Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Liechtenstein 24-10 IcelandRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Saint Petersburg (Russia) 14-12 AndorraRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn Estonia 21-33 Belarus Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 31-0 IcelandRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Andorra 19-7 LiechtensteinRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn Estonia 15-29 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Iceland 21-19 BelarusRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Saint Petersburg (Russia) 33-14 Liechtenstein Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
15.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 31-5 AndorraRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 31-5 LiechtensteinRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Andorra 14-5 Belarus Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn Estonia 5-20 Iceland Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Saint Petersburg (Russia) 12-5 Switzerland Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Liechtenstein 26-12 BelarusRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn Estonia 15-19 AndorraRugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Saint Petersburg (Russia) 40-7 Iceland Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 36-0 Belarus Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn Estonia 7-15 Liechtenstein Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
14.07 Tallinn (Estonia) Andorra 19-10 Iceland Rugby Europe Conference 2Group Stage
08.07 Exeter (England) Ireland 22-12 Georgia Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
08.07 Exeter (England) Portugal 21-14 Wales 'B' Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
08.07 Exeter (England) Russia 42-0 France 'B' Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
08.07 Exeter England 'B' 31-0 Germany Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
08.07 Exeter (England) Italy 19-12 Poland Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Exeter (England) Spain 'B' 25-7 Sweden Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Exeter (England) Georgia 36-17 Germany Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Exeter (England) Wales 'B' 36-14 France 'B' Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Exeter England 'B' 31-19 Ireland Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
08.07 Exeter (England) Russia 17-14 Portugal Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
08.07 Exeter (England) Poland 26-12 Sweden Grand Prix Series 11th Place Match
08.07 Exeter (England) Spain 'B' 24-7 Italy Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
08.07 Exeter (England) France 'B' 17-12 Germany Grand Prix Series 7th Place Match
08.07 Exeter (England) Wales 'B' 26-21 Georgia Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
08.07 Exeter (England) Ireland 29-7 Portugal Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
08.07 Exeter England 'B' 15-5 Russia Grand Prix Series Final
07.07 Exeter (England) Ireland 43-0 Sweden Grand Prix Series Pool A
07.07 Exeter (England) France 'B' 31-12 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool A
07.07 Exeter (England) Germany 31-15 Spain 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool B
07.07 Exeter (England) Wales 'B' 24-19 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool B
07.07 Exeter (England) Russia 43-12 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool C
07.07 Exeter England 'B' 43-5 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool C
07.07 Exeter (England) Ireland 43-7 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool A
07.07 Exeter (England) France 'B' 19-12 Sweden Grand Prix Series Pool A
07.07 Exeter (England) Wales 'B' 17-12 Germany Grand Prix Series Pool B
07.07 Exeter (England) Portugal 31-7 Spain 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool B
07.07 Exeter (England) Russia 19-7 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool C
07.07 Exeter England 'B' 19-12 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool C
07.07 Exeter (England) Ireland 33-5 France 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool A
07.07 Exeter (England) Italy 31-14 Sweden Grand Prix Series Pool A
07.07 Exeter (England) Germany 21-17 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool B
07.07 Exeter (England) Wales 'B' 28-5 Spain 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool B
07.07 Exeter (England) Georgia 38-5 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool C
07.07 Exeter England 'B' 14-27 Russia Grand Prix Series Pool C
01.07Marcoussis (France)Ireland 17-12 Portugal
After extra time
Grand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
01.07Marcoussis (France)Germany 24-0 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
01.07MarcoussisFrance 21-26 England 'B'Grand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
01.07 Marcoussis (France) Russia 26-14 Wales 'B' Grand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
01.07 Marcoussis (France) Poland 19-12 Sweden Grand Prix Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.07 Marcoussis (France) Georgia 21-17 Spain 'B' Grand Prix Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.07Marcoussis (France)Portugal 38-12 Wales 'B'Grand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.07 Marcoussis France 38-12 Italy Grand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.07 Marcoussis (France) Ireland 35-0 Russia Grand Prix SeriesSemi-Final
01.07 Marcoussis (France) Germany 12-10 England 'B' Grand Prix SeriesSemi-Final
01.07 Marcoussis (France) Spain 'B' 29-19 Sweden Grand Prix Series11th Place Match
01.07Marcoussis (France)Poland 19-10 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series9th Place Match
01.07 Marcoussis (France) Italy 24-21 Wales 'B'Grand Prix Series7th Place Match
01.07 Marcoussis France 12-17 PortugalGrand Prix Series5th Place Match
01.07Marcoussis (France)England 'B' 26-12 RussiaGrand Prix Series3rd Place Match
01.07Marcoussis (France)Ireland 49-7 GermanyGrand Prix SeriesFinal
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania)Denmark 34-0 LuxembourgRugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
01.07ŠiauliaiLithuania 12-14 LatviaRugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania)Romania 17-10 IsraelRugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania)Belgium 17-14 CroatiaRugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania)Hungary 14-7 BulgariaRugby Europe Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania) Ukraine 31-14 Cyprus Rugby Europe Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania) Luxembourg 24-21 CroatiaRugby Europe Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.07Šiauliai Lithuania 28-0 IsraelRugby Europe Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania) Belgium 14-7 DenmarkRugby Europe TrophySemi-Final
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania) Romania 40-0 Latvia Rugby Europe TrophySemi-Final
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania) Bulgaria 24-12 CyprusRugby Europe Trophy11th Place Match
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania) Hungary 17-14 UkraineRugby Europe Trophy9th Place Match
01.07 Šiauliai (Lithuania) Israel 35-19 CroatiaRugby Europe Trophy 7th Place Match
01.07 Šiauliai Lithuania 22-5 LuxembourgRugby Europe Trophy 5th Place Match
01.07Šiauliai (Lithuania) Latvia 38-10 DenmarkRugby Europe Trophy3rd Place Match
01.07 Šiauliai (Lithuania) Romania 35-5 Belgium Rugby Europe Trophy Final
30.06Marcoussis (France)Ireland 52-0 PolandGrand Prix Series Pool A
30.06Marcoussis (France)England 'B' 31-7 Spain 'B'Grand Prix Series Pool A
30.06Marcoussis (France)Germany 17-10 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series Pool B
30.06Marcoussis (France)Russia 21-10 PortugalGrand Prix Series Pool B
30.06Marcoussis (France)Italy 36-5 SwedenGrand Prix Series Pool C
30.06MarcoussisFrance 49-0 Wales 'B'Grand Prix Series Pool C
30.06Marcoussis (France)Ireland 40-0 Spain 'B'Grand Prix Series Pool A
30.06Marcoussis (France)England 'B' 45-7 PolandGrand Prix SeriesPool A
30.06Marcoussis (France)Germany 38-5 PortugalGrand Prix Series Pool B
30.06Marcoussis (France)Russia 38-14 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series Pool B
30.06Marcoussis (France)Wales 'B' 22-19 ItalyGrand Prix Series Pool C
30.06MarcoussisFrance 63-0 SwedenGrand Prix Series Pool C
30.06Marcoussis (France)Ireland 21-14 England 'B'Grand Prix SeriesPool A
30.06Marcoussis (France)Poland 21-19 Spain 'B'Grand Prix Series Pool A
30.06Marcoussis (France)Germany 17-14 RussiaGrand Prix Series Pool B
30.06Marcoussis (France)Portugal 36-7 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series Pool B
30.06Marcoussis (France)Wales 'B' 17-12 SwedenGrand Prix Series Pool C
30.06MarcoussisFrance 24-12 ItalyGrand Prix Series Pool C
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Romania 38-0 LatviaRugby Europe Trophy Pool A
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Luxembourg 5-5 UkraineRugby Europe TrophyPool A
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Belgium 26-12 CyprusRugby Europe Trophy Pool C
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Israel 31-0 BulgariaRugby Europe Trophy Pool C
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Croatia 43-14 DenmarkRugby Europe Trophy Pool B
30.06ŠiauliaiLithuania 42-0 HungaryRugby Europe Trophy Pool B
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Luxembourg 24-22 RomaniaRugby Europe TrophyPool A
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Ukraine 36-0 LatviaRugby Europe Trophy Pool A
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Belgium 40-7 BulgariaRugby Europe Trophy Pool C
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Israel 38-14 CyprusRugby Europe Trophy Pool C
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Denmark 36-14 HungaryRugby Europe Trophy Pool B
30.06ŠiauliaiLithuania 33-14 CroatiaRugby Europe Trophy Pool B
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Romania 33-0 UkraineRugby Europe Trophy Pool A
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Latvia 17-17 LuxembourgRugby Europe TrophyPool A
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Israel 33-12 BelgiumRugby Europe Trophy Pool C
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Bulgaria 26-24 CyprusRugby Europe Trophy Pool C
30.06Šiauliai (Lithuania)Croatia 33-19 HungaryRugby Europe Trophy Pool B
30.06ŠiauliaiLithuania 24-19 DenmarkRugby Europe Trophy Pool B
24.06Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 24-5 SloveniaRugby Europe Conference 1 Quarter-Final
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Czechia 31-7 TurkeyRugby Europe Conference 1 Quarter-Final
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Moldova 24-19 AustriaRugby Europe Conference 1 Quarter-Final
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Serbia 31-21 MonacoRugby Europe Conference 1 Quarter-Final
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Finland 28-12 NorwayRugby Europe Conference 1 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Slovakia 19-17 MontenegroRugby Europe Conference 1 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Slovenia 19-7 MonacoRugby Europe Conference 1 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Turkey 29-7 AustriaRugby Europe Conference 1 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 19-10 SerbiaRugby Europe Conference 1 Semi-Final
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Czechia 24-5 MoldovaRugby Europe Conference 1 Semi-Final
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Norway 40-12 MontenegroRugby Europe Conference 1 11th Place Match
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Slovakia 26-5 FinlandRugby Europe Conference 1 9th Place Match
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Monaco 41-12 AustriaRugby Europe Conference 1 7th Place Match
24.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Turkey 36-14 SloveniaRugby Europe Conference 1 5th Place Match
24.06 Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Moldova 22-14 SerbiaRugby Europe Conference 1 3rd Place Match
24.06 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-43 CzechiaRugby Europe Conference 1 Final
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Austria 38-7 SlovakiaRugby Europe Conference 1Pool C
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Serbia 17-12 SloveniaRugby Europe Conference 1Pool C
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Czechia 17-12 FinlandRugby Europe Conference 1Pool B
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Monaco 24-19 NorwayRugby Europe Conference 1Pool B
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Moldova 14-5 MontenegroRugby Europe Conference 1Pool A
23.06Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 24-7 TurkeyRugby Europe Conference 1 Pool A
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Slovenia 14-12 SlovakiaRugby Europe Conference 1Pool C
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Austria 19-17 SerbiaRugby Europe Conference 1Pool C
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Czechia 35-5 MonacoRugby Europe Conference 1Pool B
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Finland 31-5 NorwayRugby Europe Conference 1Pool B
23.06Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Turkey 31-21 MoldovaRugby Europe Conference 1Pool A
23.06Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 28-14 MontenegroRugby Europe Conference 1 Pool A
23.06 Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Serbia 27-14 Slovakia Rugby Europe Conference 1 Pool C
23.06 Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Slovenia 15-14 Austria Rugby Europe Conference 1 Pool C
23.06 Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Czechia 32-7 Norway Rugby Europe Conference 1 Pool B
23.06 Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Monaco 15-10 Finland Rugby Europe Conference 1 Pool B
23.06 Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Turkey 33-12 Montenegro Rugby Europe Conference 1 Pool A
23.06 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 10-26 Moldova Rugby Europe Conference 1 Pool A
10.06 Paris (France) Argentina 19-12 Kenya World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.06 Paris (France) Australia 14-5 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.06 Paris France 19-7 Samoa World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.06 Paris (France) Wales 28-5 Scotland World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.06 Paris (France) England 19-17 Fiji World Series Quarter-Final
10.06 Paris (France) Canada 19-5 IrelandWorld Series Quarter-Final
10.06 Paris (France) New Zealand 33-7 USA World Series Quarter-Final
10.06 Paris (France) South Africa 15-10 Spain
After extra time
World Series Quarter-Final
10.06 Paris (France) Kenya 26-14 RussiaWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.06 Paris (France) Scotland 24-19 SamoaWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.06 Paris (France) Argentina 24-19 AustraliaWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.06 Paris France 26-28 WalesWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.06 Paris (France) Fiji 38-5 IrelandWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.06 Paris (France) USA 28-7 SpainWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.06 Paris (France) England 26-12 CanadaWorld Series Semi-Final
10.06 Paris (France) South Africa 24-12 New Zealand World Series Semi-Final
10.06 Paris (France) Kenya 21-20 ScotlandWorld Series 13th Place Match
10.06 Paris (France) Argentina 33-26 WalesWorld Series 9th Place Match
10.06 Paris (France) Fiji 28-7 USAWorld Series 5th Place Match
10.06 Paris (France) New Zealand 38-5 Canada World Series 3rd Place Match
10.06 Paris (France) South Africa 24-14 England World Series Final
09.06 Paris (France) Australia 29-10 Wales World Series Pool C
09.06 Paris (France) Ireland 14-5 Spain World Series Pool C
09.06 Paris (France) Canada 33-7 Russia World Series Pool B
09.06 Paris (France) Scotland 14-12 South Africa World Series Pool B
09.06 Paris (France) New Zealand 24-5 Kenya World Series Pool A
09.06 Paris (France) Fiji 35-12 Samoa World Series Pool A
09.06 Paris (France) USA 26-7 Argentina World Series Pool D
09.06 Paris France 21-28 England World Series Pool D
09.06 Paris (France) Spain 17-10 Australia World Series Pool C
09.06 Paris (France) Ireland 19-19 Wales World Series Pool C
09.06 Paris (France) Canada 26-14 Scotland World Series Pool B
09.06 Paris (France) South Africa 21-19 Russia World Series Pool B
09.06 Paris (France) New Zealand 22-17 Samoa World Series Pool A
09.06 Paris (France) Kenya 22-19 Fiji World Series Pool A
09.06 Paris France 12-26 USA World Series Pool D
09.06 Paris (France) England 28-19 Argentina World Series Pool D
09.06 Paris (France) Spain 21-14 Wales World Series Pool C
09.06 Paris (France) Ireland 24-14 Australia World Series Pool C
09.06 Paris (France) Scotland 17-14 Russia World Series Pool B
09.06 Paris (France) South Africa 28-0 Canada World Series Pool B
09.06 Paris (France) Kenya 24-10 Samoa World Series Pool A
09.06 Paris (France) Fiji 26-17 New Zealand World Series Pool A
09.06 Paris France 28-26 Argentina World Series Pool D
09.06 Paris (France) England 21-21 USA World Series Pool D
09.06 Zagreb Croatia 7-26 Belgium Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 27-14 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Israel 10-7 Denmark Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Lithuania 17-7 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Cyprus 20-19 Hungary Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Bulgaria 21-14 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.06 Zagreb Croatia 5-12 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 17-7 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Lithuania 12-7 Belgium Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 26-12 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 21-12 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy 11th Place Match
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Bulgaria 43-17 Cyprus Rugby Europe Trophy 9th Place Match
09.06 Zagreb Croatia 7-14 LuxembourgRugby Europe Trophy 7th Place Match
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 12-10 UkraineRugby Europe Trophy 5th Place Match
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 22-7 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy 3rd Place Match
09.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 31-26 Lithuania
After extra time
Rugby Europe Trophy Final
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Luxembourg 17-5 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 22-17 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 24-0 Hungary Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Lithuania 47-7 Cyprus Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 35-7 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Zagreb Croatia 7-26 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 24-7 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 28-7 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 45-0 Cyprus Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Lithuania 21-7 Hungary Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 12-5 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Zagreb Croatia 31-12 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 20-12 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 31-0 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Lithuania 17-17 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 19-12 Cyprus Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Israel 17-10 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Zagreb Croatia 0-22 Belgium Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
03.06London (England)Argentina 19-14 SamoaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.06London (England)Kenya 38-0 SpainWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.06London (England)Russia 15-10 Scotland
After extra time
World Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.06London (England)Wales 33-29 FranceWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.06London (England)Fiji 40-7 CanadaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
03.06London (England) Ireland 22-12 USAWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
03.06London (England) South Africa 14-5 New ZealandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
03.06London England 21-17 AustraliaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
03.06London (England)Samoa 26-10 SpainWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.06London (England)Scotland 43-21 FranceWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.06London (England)Kenya 42-10 ArgentinaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.06London (England) Wales 27-12 RussiaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.06London (England)USA 27-19 CanadaWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.06London (England)New Zealand 38-7 AustraliaWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.06London (England)Fiji 38-12 IrelandWorld SeriesSemi-Final
03.06London England 19-29 South AfricaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
03.06London (England)Samoa 34-10 ScotlandWorld Series13th Place Match
03.06 London (England) Kenya 33-19 Wales World Series 9th Place Match
03.06London (England)New Zealand 26-5 USAWorld Series5th Place Match
03.06LondonEngland 19-21 IrelandWorld Series 3rd Place Match
03.06London (England)Fiji 21-17 South AfricaWorld SeriesFinal
02.06 London (England) Canada 14-0 Samoa World Series Pool D
02.06 London (England) South Africa 31-0 Russia World Series Pool D
02.06 London (England) Spain 24-12 Wales World Series Pool B
02.06 London (England) Australia 33-7 Ireland World Series Pool B
02.06 London (England) New Zealand 24-12 Scotland World Series Pool A
02.06 London (England) Fiji 28-19 Argentina World Series Pool A
02.06 London (England) Kenya 19-19 USA World Series Pool C
02.06 London England 34-0 France World Series Pool C
02.06 London (England) Russia 29-17 Samoa World Series Pool D
02.06 London (England) South Africa 17-7 Canada World Series Pool D
02.06 London (England) Ireland 38-10 Spain World Series Pool B
02.06 London (England) Australia 20-12 Wales World Series Pool B
02.06 London (England) New Zealand 36-5 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool A
02.06 London (England) Fiji 39-12 Scotland World Series Pool A
02.06 London (England) Kenya 24-21 France World Series Pool C
02.06 London England 14-31 USA World Series Pool C
02.06 London (England) Canada 29-10 Russia World Series Pool D
02.06 London (England) Samoa 21-12 South Africa World Series Pool D
02.06 London (England) Wales 21-19 Ireland World Series Pool B
02.06 London (England) Australia 28-22 Spain World Series Pool B
02.06 London (England) Argentina 22-19 Scotland World Series Pool A
02.06 London (England) Fiji 27-7 New Zealand World Series Pool A
02.06 London (England) USA 38-14 France World Series Pool C
02.06 London England 38-12 Kenya World Series Pool C
29.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Chile 31-0 Colombia South American Games  
29.05 Colcapirhua Bolivia 0-92 Argentina 'B' South American Games  
29.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Uruguay 54-0 ParaguaySouth American Games  
29.05 Colcapirhua Bolivia 7-75 Brazil South American Games  
29.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Colombia 24-5 ParaguaySouth American Games  
29.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Chile 52-0 Brazil South American Games  
29.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Uruguay 36-20 Argentina 'B'South American Games  
28.05ColcapirhuaBolivia 0-55 UruguaySouth American Games  
28.05Colcapirhua (Bolivia)Brazil 31-7 ParaguaySouth American Games  
28.05Colcapirhua (Bolivia)Argentina 'B' 28-7 ColombiaSouth American Games 
28.05Colcapirhua (Bolivia)Chile 35-7 UruguaySouth American Games  
28.05ColcapirhuaBolivia 7-47 ParaguaySouth American Games  
28.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Brazil 19-17 Colombia South American Games  
28.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Argentina 'B' 12-12 Chile South American Games  
27.05Colcapirhua (Bolivia)Brazil 14-14 UruguaySouth American Games  
27.05Colcapirhua (Bolivia)Argentina 'B' 35-5 ParaguaySouth American Games 
27.05ColcapirhuaBolivia 0-54 ChileSouth American Games  
27.05 Colcapirhua Bolivia 0-41 Colombia South American Games  
27.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Chile 40-0 Paraguay South American Games  
27.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Argentina 'B' 24-7 BrazilSouth American Games  
27.05 Colcapirhua (Bolivia) Uruguay 26-17 ColombiaSouth American Games  
20.05MoscowRussia 5-12 GermanyGrand Prix Series Quarter-Final
20.05Moscow (Russia)Ireland 26-0 SpainGrand Prix Series Quarter-Final
20.05Moscow (Russia)France 'B' 14-5 England 'B'Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
20.05Moscow (Russia)Italy 14-7 PortugalGrand Prix Series Quarter-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 12-10 Poland Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Wales 'B' 26-7 Georgia Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow Russia 24-7 Portugal Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) England 'B' 14-0 Spain Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Germany 22-7 Italy Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 31-0 France 'B' Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 34-7 PolandGrand Prix Series 11th Place Match
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Wales 'B' 26-17 Sweden Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 17-7 PortugalGrand Prix Series 7th Place Match
20.05 Moscow Russia 29-10 England 'B'Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Italy 14-5 France 'B'Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 28-7 GermanyGrand Prix Series Final
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Italy 12-5 Spain Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Wales 'B' 21-14 England 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 29-0 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 21-0 Germany Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) France 'B' 21-12 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow Russia 24-0 Sweden Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow (Russia) England 'B' 22-19 Spain Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Italy 19-0 Wales 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 35-0 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Germany 48-0 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) France 'B' 19-10 Sweden Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow Russia 19-0 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow (Russia) England 'B' 17-7 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 22-5 Wales 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 21-12 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 33-0 Germany Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 24-12 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow Russia 14-10 France 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool A
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 28-19 JapanWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 26-7 France World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Scotland 19-14 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 36-12 Argentina World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 24-19 New ZealandWorld Series Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 24-12 Kenya World Series Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 7-5 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 12-5 Samoa World Series Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 29-14 France World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Argentina 12-7 Russia World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 17-10 Wales World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 33-12 Scotland World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 17-7 Kenya World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 24-7 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 12-10 South Africa World Series Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 15-7 England World Series Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 31-24 Argentina World Series 13th Place Match
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 26-12 CanadaWorld Series 9th Place Match
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 36-17 SamoaWorld Series 5th Place Match
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 26-24 South AfricaWorld Series 3rd Place Match
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 28-22 AustraliaWorld Series Final
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 24-20 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 32-7 WalesWorld Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 26-14 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 26-5 SamoaWorld Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 33-12 France World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 28-19 Kenya World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Spain 38-5 Russia World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 45-12 Japan World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Scotland 33-14 Wales World Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 19-12 New ZealandWorld Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 31-14 Argentina World Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 26-12 CanadaWorld Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 19-14 USA World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Kenya 34-0 France World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Spain 22-12 Japan World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 29-7 Russia World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 38-0 Wales World Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 22-12 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 22-19 Canada World Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 26-12 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 39-0 France World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Kenya 33-14 USA World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 26-19 Russia World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 33-5 Spain World Series Pool A
15.04Gold Coast Australia 33-5 KenyaCommonwealth Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 19-12 WalesCommonwealth Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 17-12 EnglandCommonwealth GamesSemi-Final
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 24-19 South Africa
After extra time
Commonwealth GamesSemi-Final
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 28-24 KenyaCommonwealth Games7th Place Match
15.04Gold Coast Australia 26-0 ScotlandCommonwealth Games5th Place Match
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) England 21-14 South AfricaCommonwealth Games3rd Place Match
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 14-0 FijiCommonwealth GamesFinal
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 24-7 Samoa Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 38-5 Jamaica Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Kenya 26-10 Canada Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 54-0 Zambia Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 31-5 Uganda Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 63-5 Sri Lanka Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 27-0 Papua New Guinea Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 43-0 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 32-5 Jamaica Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 33-0 Samoa Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Canada 47-0 Zambia Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 40-7 Kenya Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 42-12 Sri Lanka Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 54-0 Uganda Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 41-0 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 52-0 Papua New Guinea Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Samoa 36-7 Jamaica Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 17-26 England Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Kenya 47-0 Zambia Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 33-7 Canada Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Uganda 33-10 Sri Lanka Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 21-17 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Papua New Guinea 31-5 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 26-5 Scotland Commonwealth Games Pool A
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 38-0 Samoa World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 17-14 EnglandWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Russia 15-7 Wales World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 45-0 South KoreaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 40-14 Argentina World Series Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 38-5 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 35-7 USA World Series Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 19-12 Scotland World Series Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 33-10 England World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 49-5 South Korea World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 24-12 Australia World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 19-12 Russia World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 14-12 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 19-15 Scotland World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 26-24 South Africa World Series Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 24-12 New Zealand World Series Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 33-5 Samoa World Series 13th Place Match
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 33-7 CanadaWorld Series 9th Place Match
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 14-12 USAWorld Series 5th Place Match
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 29-7 New ZealandWorld Series 3rd Place Match
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 24-12 KenyaWorld Series Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 19-12 Chile World Series QualifierSemi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 12-7 Ireland World Series QualifierSemi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 19-14 Germany World Series QualifierFinal
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 31-14 FranceWorld Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 47-5 Wales World Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 47-7 South KoreaWorld Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 31-17 ScotlandWorld Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 34-14 AustraliaWorld Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 26-0 Spain World Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 19-12 SamoaWorld Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 36-14 Russia World Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 19-7 France World Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 31-17 Argentina World Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 61-7 South KoreaWorld Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 33-15 EnglandWorld Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 17-12 Canada World Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 28-26 Kenya World Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 28-19 Russia World Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 50-7 New ZealandWorld Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Jamaica 21-19 Cook IslandsWorld Series QualifierPool G
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Ireland 36-0 Uruguay World Series QualifierPool G
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Chile 29-5 Georgia World Series QualifierPool E
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 24-10 Uganda World Series QualifierPool E
07.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 19-14 Zimbabwe World Series QualifierPool F
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 36-7 Papua New GuineaWorld Series QualifierPool F
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 26-0 Uganda World Series QualifierQuarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 12-24 Chile World Series QualifierQuarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 26-19 Uruguay World Series QualifierQuarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Ireland 38-5 Zimbabwe World Series QualifierQuarter-Final
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Argentina 31-10 WalesWorld Series Pool D
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)France 24-24 USAWorld Series Pool D
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Scotland 22-19 EnglandWorld SeriesPool C
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 45-0 South KoreaWorld SeriesPool C
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Spain 17-12 AustraliaWorld Series Pool B
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Kenya 33-10 CanadaWorld Series Pool B
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)New Zealand 36-5 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Fiji 31-12 SamoaWorld Series Pool A
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Uruguay 22-5 JamaicaWorld Series QualifierPool G
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Ireland 41-5 Cook IslandsWorld Series QualifierPool G
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Uganda 14-10 ChileWorld Series QualifierPool E
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 26-10 GeorgiaWorld Series QualifierPool E
06.04Hong KongHong Kong 12-14 GermanyWorld Series QualifierPool F
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Zimbabwe 17-10 Papua New GuineaWorld Series QualifierPool F
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Uruguay 38-0 Cook IslandsWorld Series QualifierPool G
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Ireland 26-0 JamaicaWorld Series QualifierPool G
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Uganda 26-10 GeorgiaWorld Series QualifierPool E
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Chile 19-10 JapanWorld Series QualifierPool E
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Germany 27-7 ZimbabweWorld Series QualifierPool F
06.04Hong KongHong Kong 21-22 Papua New GuineaWorld Series QualifierPool F
11.03 Vancouver Canada 0-19 ScotlandWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 19-12 FranceWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Russia 14-7 UruguayWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 24-0 SamoaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 24-19 AustraliaWorld Series Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 43-7 ArgentinaWorld Series Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 17-0 New ZealandWorld Series Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 12-0 England World Series Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver Canada 31-19 FranceWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 45-14 UruguayWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 26-15 WalesWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 14-7 RussiaWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 28-24 ArgentinaWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 21-17 New ZealandWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 15-12 South AfricaWorld Series Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 24-19 USAWorld Series Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver Canada 15-21 SamoaWorld Series 13th Place Match
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 29-5 SpainWorld Series 9th Place Match
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 31-14 AustraliaWorld Series 5th Place Match
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 29-7 USAWorld Series 3rd Place Match
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 31-12 KenyaWorld Series Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 31-26 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 38-7 RussiaWorld Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 14-7 France World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 45-5 Spain World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 36-5 Wales World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 22-7 Samoa World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver Canada 19-19 Australia World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 45-0 Uruguay World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 31-5 Russia World Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 21-0 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 43-0 Spain World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 38-7 France World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 21-5 England World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 35-12 Wales World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 50-17 Uruguay World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver Canada 21-28 USA World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Russia 26-24 Scotland World Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 33-14 South AfricaWorld Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) France 12-12 Spain World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 24-21 Kenya World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 28-10 Wales World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 21-7 Argentina World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver Canada 47-5 Uruguay World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 31-21 USA World Series Pool A
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 26-12 Uruguay World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Spain 19-17 Russia World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 33-7 Wales World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 15-12 Scotland World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 19-14 England World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 26-21 Kenya
After extra time
World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas USA 19-7 FijiWorld Series Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 12-10 South Africa World Series Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 28-7 Spain World Series 13th Place Match
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 26-19 Canada World Series 9th Place Match
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 17-12 Australia
After extra time
World Series 5th Place Match
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 26-22 South Africa World Series 3rd Place Match
04.03 Las Vegas USA 28-0 Argentina World Series Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 31-0 Uruguay World Series Pool D
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 26-17 Scotland World Series Pool D
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 31-7 Russia World Series Pool A
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 17-14 Fiji World Series Pool A
03.03 Las Vegas USA 28-17 Spain World Series Pool C
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 24-7 Samoa World Series Pool C
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 21-19 Wales World Series Pool B
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 24-19 England World Series Pool B
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 40-7 Uruguay World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 24-12 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Wales 21-19 Samoa World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 21-14 Spain World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 14-10 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas USA 17-12 England World Series Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 17-12 Kenya World Series Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 29-17 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 21-19 Scotland World Series Pool D
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 38-7 Uruguay World Series Pool D
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 19-14 Kenya World Series Pool A
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 38-0 Russia World Series Pool A
02.03 Las Vegas USA 26-12 Samoa World Series Pool C
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 24-0 Spain World Series Pool C
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) England 40-12 Canada World Series Pool B
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 26-21 Wales World Series Pool B
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 40-14 Uruguay World Series Pool D
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 26-19 New Zealand World Series Pool D
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 19-12 Russia World Series Pool A
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 33-5 France World Series Pool A
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 29-14 Spain World Series Pool C
02.03 Las Vegas USA 28-7 Australia World Series Pool C
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) England 33-12 Wales World Series Pool B
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 19-12 Canada World Series Pool B
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 'B' 5-40 MartiniqueTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 12-19 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 15-0 Martinique Tournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 'B' 0-19 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 31-7 Guadeloupe 'B'Tournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les Abymes (Guadeloupe)Martinique 14-12 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 'B' 0-19 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-Guyane3rd Place Match
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 21-14 Martinique Tournoi Antilles-GuyaneFinal
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Canada 19-14 Wales
After extra time
World Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Argentina 21-12 RussiaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)USA 29-12 SpainWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Papua New Guinea 35-0 FranceWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Fiji 12-10 SamoaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
04.02Hamilton New Zealand 19-12 EnglandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) Australia 33-12 KenyaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 22-0 ScotlandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Wales 33-7 RussiaWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)France 19-14 SpainWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Argentina 14-12 CanadaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) USA 42-12 Papua New GuineaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 22-17 England
After extra time
World Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Kenya 33-19 ScotlandWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton New Zealand 12-14 FijiWorld SeriesSemi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 24-5 AustraliaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)France 19-17 WalesWorld Series13th Place Match
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)USA 31-12 ArgentinaWorld Series9th Place Match
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Samoa 19-15 KenyaWorld Series5th Place Match
04.02HamiltonNew Zealand 7-8 AustraliaWorld Series3rd Place Match
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Fiji 24-17 South AfricaWorld SeriesFinal
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Kenya 19-14 SamoaWorld Series Pool D
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)USA 28-14 CanadaWorld Series Pool D
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)England 47-0 RussiaWorld Series Pool B
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)South Africa 36-5 Papua New GuineaWorld SeriesPool B
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Fiji 28-0 WalesWorld Series Pool A
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Australia 21-5 SpainWorld SeriesPool A
03.02HamiltonNew Zealand 52-7 FranceWorld Series Pool C
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Argentina 19-14 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool C
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Kenya 19-14 Canada World Series Pool D
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 14-10 USA World Series Pool D
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) England 27-0 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool B
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 38-0 RussiaWorld Series Pool B
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 24-12 Spain World Series Pool A
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Australia 26-7 WalesWorld Series Pool A
03.02 Hamilton New Zealand 24-5 Scotland World Series Pool C
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) France 28-14 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool C
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 22-14 Canada World Series Pool D
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Kenya 19-19 USA World Series Pool D
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Papua New Guinea 33-7 RussiaWorld Series Pool B
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 28-7 EnglandWorld Series Pool B
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Wales 29-21 Spain World Series Pool A
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 26-16 Australia World Series Pool A
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Scotland 26-14 FranceWorld Series Pool C
03.02 Hamilton New Zealand 17-12 Argentina World Series Pool C
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 14-7 Canada World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Wales 24-5 Papua New GuineaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Russia 17-12 Scotland World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) France 21-7 Spain World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) USA 24-7 Fiji World Series Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 17-0 Kenya World Series Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney Australia 24-12 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 10-0 England World Series Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Canada 31-14 Papua New Guinea World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Scotland 21-14 Spain World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Wales 17-12 Samoa World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) France 22-0 Russia World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 24-5 Kenya World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 10-5 England World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 35-7 USA World Series Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney Australia 28-0 Argentina World Series Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Canada 14-12 ScotlandWorld Series 13th Place Match
28.01 Sydney (Australia) France 29-12 WalesWorld Series 9th Place Match
28.01 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 31-7 FijiWorld Series 5th Place Match
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 31-10 USAWorld Series 3rd Place Match
28.01 Sydney Australia 29-0 South AfricaWorld Series Final
27.01 Sydney (Australia) England 35-5 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool C
27.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 38-0 Spain World Series Pool C
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Kenya 17-14 France World Series Pool B
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 28-21 Wales World Series Pool B
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 24-0 Russia World Series Pool A
27.01 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 31-0 Samoa World Series Pool A
27.01 Sydney (Australia) USA 26-12 Scotland World Series Pool D
27.01 Sydney Australia 27-5 Canada World Series Pool D
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Papua New Guinea 21-17 SpainWorld Series Pool C
27.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 33-12 EnglandWorld Series Pool C
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Kenya 26-12 Wales World Series Pool B
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 19-12 France World Series Pool B
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 26-12 Russia World Series Pool A
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 19-17 New Zealand World Series Pool A
27.01 Sydney Australia 24-21 Scotland World Series Pool D
27.01 Sydney (Australia) USA 40-19 Canada World Series Pool D
26.01 Sydney (Australia) England 22-10 Spain World Series Pool C
26.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 50-0 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool C
26.01 Sydney (Australia) France 31-12 Wales World Series Pool B
26.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 7-5 Kenya World Series Pool B
26.01 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 31-5 Samoa World Series Pool A
26.01 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 61-0 Russia World Series Pool A
26.01 Sydney Australia 26-19 USA World Series Pool D
26.01 Sydney (Australia) Scotland 52-5 Canada World Series Pool D
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 36-10 ParaguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Colombia 19-5 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Ireland 7-5 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 26-12 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 14-7 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar Chile 7-14 France 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 12-5 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar Chile 7-14 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 26-7 UruguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) France 'B' 15-12 IrelandRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Canada 'B' 43-5 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 11th Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 14-12 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 9th Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Chile 26-12 BrazilRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 7th Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 33-14 GermanyRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 5th Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Ireland 12-5 UruguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 3rd Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 34-7 France 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Brazil 14-14 Ireland Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 29-0 ParaguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 17-14 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) France 'B' 33-7 USA 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 24-12 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar Chile 38-0 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Brazil 29-21 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Ireland 17-7 South Africa 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 17-12 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) France 'B' 17-7 ColombiaRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 17-12 Canada 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar Chile 17-15 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Ireland 43-0 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Brazil 14-14 South Africa 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 28-17 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 17-14 France 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 31-12 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Chile 19-22 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 10-7 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) USA 'B' 31-26 Canada 'B'
After extra time
Rugby Americas South Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 17-10 GermanyRugby Americas South Sevens Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado Uruguay 17-0 Argentina 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) France 'B' 28-12 BrazilRugby Americas South Sevens Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 31-7 IrelandRugby Americas South Sevens Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Canada 'B' 33-7 ParaguayRugby Americas South Sevens 11th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 21-5 USA 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens 9th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Germany 24-12 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Brazil 17-12 IrelandRugby Americas South Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado Uruguay 14-17 Chile Rugby Americas South Sevens Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 24-14 France 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Ireland 21-17 Argentina 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens 7th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Germany 26-14 BrazilRugby Americas South Sevens 5th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado Uruguay 17-22 France 'B'
After extra time
Rugby Americas South Sevens 3rd Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 21-5 ChileRugby Americas South Sevens Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 21-12 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 45-0 ParaguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Ireland 38-5 Argentina 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 26-12 Canada 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) France 'B' 26-20 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 22-12 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Germany 59-7 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 19-10 South Africa 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 14-12 ColombiaRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Ireland 33-5 Canada 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) France 'B' 29-5 USA 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 12-17 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 33-12 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 45-0 GermanyRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Ireland 33-7 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 26-22 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Brazil 29-5 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 28-12 France 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B