FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
20.05MoscowRussia 5-12 GermanyGrand Prix Series Quarter-Final
20.05Moscow (Russia)Ireland 26-0 SpainGrand Prix Series Quarter-Final
20.05Moscow (Russia)France 'B' 14-5 England 'B'Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
20.05Moscow (Russia)Italy 14-7 PortugalGrand Prix Series Quarter-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 12-10 Poland Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Wales 'B' 26-7 Georgia Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow Russia 24-7 Portugal Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) England 'B' 14-0 Spain Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Germany 22-7 Italy Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 31-0 France 'B' Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 34-7 PolandGrand Prix Series 11th Place Match
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Wales 'B' 26-17 Sweden Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 17-7 PortugalGrand Prix Series 7th Place Match
20.05 Moscow Russia 29-10 England 'B'Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Italy 14-5 France 'B'Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
20.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 28-7 GermanyGrand Prix Series Final
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Italy 12-5 Spain Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Wales 'B' 21-14 England 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 29-0 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 21-0 Germany Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) France 'B' 21-12 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow Russia 24-0 Sweden Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow (Russia) England 'B' 22-19 Spain Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Italy 19-0 Wales 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 35-0 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Germany 48-0 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) France 'B' 19-10 Sweden Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow Russia 19-0 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow (Russia) England 'B' 17-7 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 22-5 Wales 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool C
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 21-12 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 33-0 Germany Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.05 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 24-12 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.05 Moscow Russia 14-10 France 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool A
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 28-19 JapanWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 26-7 France World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Scotland 19-14 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 36-12 Argentina World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 24-19 New ZealandWorld Series Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 24-12 Kenya World Series Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 7-5 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 12-5 Samoa World Series Quarter-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 29-14 France World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Argentina 12-7 Russia World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 17-10 Wales World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 33-12 Scotland World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 17-7 Kenya World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 24-7 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 12-10 South Africa World Series Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 15-7 England World Series Semi-Final
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 31-24 Argentina World Series 13th Place Match
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 26-12 CanadaWorld Series 9th Place Match
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 36-17 SamoaWorld Series 5th Place Match
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 26-24 South AfricaWorld Series 3rd Place Match
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 28-22 AustraliaWorld Series Final
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 24-20 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 32-7 WalesWorld Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 26-14 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 26-5 SamoaWorld Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 33-12 France World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 28-19 Kenya World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Spain 38-5 Russia World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 45-12 Japan World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Scotland 33-14 Wales World Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 19-12 New ZealandWorld Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 31-14 Argentina World Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 26-12 CanadaWorld Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 19-14 USA World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Kenya 34-0 France World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Spain 22-12 Japan World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 29-7 Russia World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 38-0 Wales World Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 22-12 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 22-19 Canada World Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 26-12 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool C
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 39-0 France World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Kenya 33-14 USA World Series Pool B
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 26-19 Russia World Series Pool A
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 33-5 Spain World Series Pool A
15.04Gold Coast Australia 33-5 KenyaCommonwealth Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 19-12 WalesCommonwealth Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 17-12 EnglandCommonwealth GamesSemi-Final
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 24-19 South Africa
After extra time
Commonwealth GamesSemi-Final
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 28-24 KenyaCommonwealth Games7th Place Match
15.04Gold Coast Australia 26-0 ScotlandCommonwealth Games5th Place Match
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) England 21-14 South AfricaCommonwealth Games3rd Place Match
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 14-0 FijiCommonwealth GamesFinal
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 24-7 Samoa Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 38-5 Jamaica Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Kenya 26-10 Canada Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 54-0 Zambia Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 31-5 Uganda Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 63-5 Sri Lanka Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 27-0 Papua New Guinea Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 43-0 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 32-5 Jamaica Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 33-0 Samoa Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Canada 47-0 Zambia Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 40-7 Kenya Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 42-12 Sri Lanka Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 54-0 Uganda Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 41-0 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 52-0 Papua New Guinea Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Samoa 36-7 Jamaica Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 17-26 England Commonwealth Games Pool B
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Kenya 47-0 Zambia Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 33-7 Canada Commonwealth Games Pool C
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Uganda 33-10 Sri Lanka Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 21-17 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool D
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Papua New Guinea 31-5 Malaysia Commonwealth Games Pool A
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 26-5 Scotland Commonwealth Games Pool A
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 38-0 Samoa World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 17-14 EnglandWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Russia 15-7 Wales World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 45-0 South KoreaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 40-14 Argentina World Series Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 38-5 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 35-7 USA World Series Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 19-12 Scotland World Series Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 33-10 England World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 49-5 South Korea World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 24-12 Australia World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 19-12 Russia World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 14-12 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 19-15 Scotland World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 26-24 South Africa World Series Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 24-12 New Zealand World Series Semi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 33-5 Samoa World Series 13th Place Match
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 33-7 CanadaWorld Series 9th Place Match
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 14-12 USAWorld Series 5th Place Match
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 29-7 New ZealandWorld Series 3rd Place Match
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 24-12 KenyaWorld Series Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 19-12 Chile World Series QualifierSemi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 12-7 Ireland World Series QualifierSemi-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 19-14 Germany World Series QualifierFinal
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 31-14 FranceWorld Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 47-5 Wales World Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 47-7 South KoreaWorld Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 31-17 ScotlandWorld Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 34-14 AustraliaWorld Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 26-0 Spain World Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 19-12 SamoaWorld Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 36-14 Russia World Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 19-7 France World Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 31-17 Argentina World Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 61-7 South KoreaWorld Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 33-15 EnglandWorld Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 17-12 Canada World Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 28-26 Kenya World Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 28-19 Russia World Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 50-7 New ZealandWorld Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Jamaica 21-19 Cook IslandsWorld Series QualifierPool G
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Ireland 36-0 Uruguay World Series QualifierPool G
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Chile 29-5 Georgia World Series QualifierPool E
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 24-10 Uganda World Series QualifierPool E
07.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 19-14 Zimbabwe World Series QualifierPool F
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 36-7 Papua New GuineaWorld Series QualifierPool F
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 26-0 Uganda World Series QualifierQuarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 12-24 Chile World Series QualifierQuarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 26-19 Uruguay World Series QualifierQuarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Ireland 38-5 Zimbabwe World Series QualifierQuarter-Final
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Argentina 31-10 WalesWorld Series Pool D
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)France 24-24 USAWorld Series Pool D
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Scotland 22-19 EnglandWorld SeriesPool C
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 45-0 South KoreaWorld SeriesPool C
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Spain 17-12 AustraliaWorld Series Pool B
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Kenya 33-10 CanadaWorld Series Pool B
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)New Zealand 36-5 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Fiji 31-12 SamoaWorld Series Pool A
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Uruguay 22-5 JamaicaWorld Series QualifierPool G
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Ireland 41-5 Cook IslandsWorld Series QualifierPool G
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Uganda 14-10 ChileWorld Series QualifierPool E
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 26-10 GeorgiaWorld Series QualifierPool E
06.04Hong KongHong Kong 12-14 GermanyWorld Series QualifierPool F
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Zimbabwe 17-10 Papua New GuineaWorld Series QualifierPool F
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Uruguay 38-0 Cook IslandsWorld Series QualifierPool G
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Ireland 26-0 JamaicaWorld Series QualifierPool G
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Uganda 26-10 GeorgiaWorld Series QualifierPool E
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Chile 19-10 JapanWorld Series QualifierPool E
06.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Germany 27-7 ZimbabweWorld Series QualifierPool F
06.04Hong KongHong Kong 21-22 Papua New GuineaWorld Series QualifierPool F
11.03 Vancouver Canada 0-19 ScotlandWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 19-12 FranceWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Russia 14-7 UruguayWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 24-0 SamoaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 24-19 AustraliaWorld Series Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 43-7 ArgentinaWorld Series Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 17-0 New ZealandWorld Series Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 12-0 England World Series Quarter-Final
11.03 Vancouver Canada 31-19 FranceWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 45-14 UruguayWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 26-15 WalesWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 14-7 RussiaWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 28-24 ArgentinaWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 21-17 New ZealandWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 15-12 South AfricaWorld Series Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 24-19 USAWorld Series Semi-Final
11.03 Vancouver Canada 15-21 SamoaWorld Series 13th Place Match
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 29-5 SpainWorld Series 9th Place Match
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 31-14 AustraliaWorld Series 5th Place Match
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 29-7 USAWorld Series 3rd Place Match
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 31-12 KenyaWorld Series Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 31-26 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 38-7 RussiaWorld Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 14-7 France World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 45-5 Spain World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 36-5 Wales World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 22-7 Samoa World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver Canada 19-19 Australia World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 45-0 Uruguay World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 31-5 Russia World Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 21-0 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 43-0 Spain World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 38-7 France World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 21-5 England World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 35-12 Wales World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 50-17 Uruguay World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver Canada 21-28 USA World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Russia 26-24 Scotland World Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 33-14 South AfricaWorld Series Pool D
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) France 12-12 Spain World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 24-21 Kenya World Series Pool C
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 28-10 Wales World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 21-7 Argentina World Series Pool B
10.03 Vancouver Canada 47-5 Uruguay World Series Pool A
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 31-21 USA World Series Pool A
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 26-12 Uruguay World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Spain 19-17 Russia World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 33-7 Wales World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 15-12 Scotland World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 19-14 England World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 26-21 Kenya
After extra time
World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas USA 19-7 FijiWorld Series Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 12-10 South Africa World Series Semi-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 28-7 Spain World Series 13th Place Match
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 26-19 Canada World Series 9th Place Match
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 17-12 Australia
After extra time
World Series 5th Place Match
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 26-22 South Africa World Series 3rd Place Match
04.03 Las Vegas USA 28-0 Argentina World Series Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 31-0 Uruguay World Series Pool D
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 26-17 Scotland World Series Pool D
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 31-7 Russia World Series Pool A
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 17-14 Fiji World Series Pool A
03.03 Las Vegas USA 28-17 Spain World Series Pool C
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 24-7 Samoa World Series Pool C
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 21-19 Wales World Series Pool B
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 24-19 England World Series Pool B
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 40-7 Uruguay World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 24-12 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Wales 21-19 Samoa World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 21-14 Spain World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 14-10 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas USA 17-12 England World Series Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 17-12 Kenya World Series Quarter-Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 29-17 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 21-19 Scotland World Series Pool D
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 38-7 Uruguay World Series Pool D
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 19-14 Kenya World Series Pool A
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 38-0 Russia World Series Pool A
02.03 Las Vegas USA 26-12 Samoa World Series Pool C
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 24-0 Spain World Series Pool C
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) England 40-12 Canada World Series Pool B
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 26-21 Wales World Series Pool B
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 40-14 Uruguay World Series Pool D
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 26-19 New Zealand World Series Pool D
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 19-12 Russia World Series Pool A
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 33-5 France World Series Pool A
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 29-14 Spain World Series Pool C
02.03 Las Vegas USA 28-7 Australia World Series Pool C
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) England 33-12 Wales World Series Pool B
02.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 19-12 Canada World Series Pool B
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 'B' 5-40 MartiniqueTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 12-19 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 15-0 Martinique Tournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 'B' 0-19 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 31-7 Guadeloupe 'B'Tournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les Abymes (Guadeloupe)Martinique 14-12 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-GuyaneGroup Stage
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 'B' 0-19 French GuianaTournoi Antilles-Guyane3rd Place Match
10.02Les AbymesGuadeloupe 21-14 Martinique Tournoi Antilles-GuyaneFinal
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Canada 19-14 Wales
After extra time
World Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Argentina 21-12 RussiaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)USA 29-12 SpainWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Papua New Guinea 35-0 FranceWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Fiji 12-10 SamoaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
04.02Hamilton New Zealand 19-12 EnglandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) Australia 33-12 KenyaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 22-0 ScotlandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Wales 33-7 RussiaWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)France 19-14 SpainWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Argentina 14-12 CanadaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) USA 42-12 Papua New GuineaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 22-17 England
After extra time
World Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Kenya 33-19 ScotlandWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.02Hamilton New Zealand 12-14 FijiWorld SeriesSemi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 24-5 AustraliaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)France 19-17 WalesWorld Series13th Place Match
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)USA 31-12 ArgentinaWorld Series9th Place Match
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Samoa 19-15 KenyaWorld Series5th Place Match
04.02HamiltonNew Zealand 7-8 AustraliaWorld Series3rd Place Match
04.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Fiji 24-17 South AfricaWorld SeriesFinal
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Kenya 19-14 SamoaWorld Series Pool D
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)USA 28-14 CanadaWorld Series Pool D
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)England 47-0 RussiaWorld Series Pool B
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)South Africa 36-5 Papua New GuineaWorld SeriesPool B
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Fiji 28-0 WalesWorld Series Pool A
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Australia 21-5 SpainWorld SeriesPool A
03.02HamiltonNew Zealand 52-7 FranceWorld Series Pool C
03.02Hamilton (New Zealand)Argentina 19-14 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool C
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Kenya 19-14 Canada World Series Pool D
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 14-10 USA World Series Pool D
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) England 27-0 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool B
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 38-0 RussiaWorld Series Pool B
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 24-12 Spain World Series Pool A
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Australia 26-7 WalesWorld Series Pool A
03.02 Hamilton New Zealand 24-5 Scotland World Series Pool C
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) France 28-14 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool C
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 22-14 Canada World Series Pool D
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Kenya 19-19 USA World Series Pool D
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Papua New Guinea 33-7 RussiaWorld Series Pool B
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 28-7 EnglandWorld Series Pool B
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Wales 29-21 Spain World Series Pool A
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 26-16 Australia World Series Pool A
03.02 Hamilton (New Zealand) Scotland 26-14 FranceWorld Series Pool C
03.02 Hamilton New Zealand 17-12 Argentina World Series Pool C
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 14-7 Canada World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Wales 24-5 Papua New GuineaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Russia 17-12 Scotland World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) France 21-7 Spain World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) USA 24-7 Fiji World Series Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 17-0 Kenya World Series Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney Australia 24-12 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 10-0 England World Series Quarter-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Canada 31-14 Papua New Guinea World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Scotland 21-14 Spain World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Wales 17-12 Samoa World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) France 22-0 Russia World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 24-5 Kenya World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 10-5 England World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 35-7 USA World Series Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney Australia 28-0 Argentina World Series Semi-Final
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Canada 14-12 ScotlandWorld Series 13th Place Match
28.01 Sydney (Australia) France 29-12 WalesWorld Series 9th Place Match
28.01 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 31-7 FijiWorld Series 5th Place Match
28.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 31-10 USAWorld Series 3rd Place Match
28.01 Sydney Australia 29-0 South AfricaWorld Series Final
27.01 Sydney (Australia) England 35-5 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool C
27.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 38-0 Spain World Series Pool C
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Kenya 17-14 France World Series Pool B
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 28-21 Wales World Series Pool B
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 24-0 Russia World Series Pool A
27.01 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 31-0 Samoa World Series Pool A
27.01 Sydney (Australia) USA 26-12 Scotland World Series Pool D
27.01 Sydney Australia 27-5 Canada World Series Pool D
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Papua New Guinea 21-17 SpainWorld Series Pool C
27.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 33-12 EnglandWorld Series Pool C
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Kenya 26-12 Wales World Series Pool B
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 19-12 France World Series Pool B
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 26-12 Russia World Series Pool A
27.01 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 19-17 New Zealand World Series Pool A
27.01 Sydney Australia 24-21 Scotland World Series Pool D
27.01 Sydney (Australia) USA 40-19 Canada World Series Pool D
26.01 Sydney (Australia) England 22-10 Spain World Series Pool C
26.01 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 50-0 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool C
26.01 Sydney (Australia) France 31-12 Wales World Series Pool B
26.01 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 7-5 Kenya World Series Pool B
26.01 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 31-5 Samoa World Series Pool A
26.01 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 61-0 Russia World Series Pool A
26.01 Sydney Australia 26-19 USA World Series Pool D
26.01 Sydney (Australia) Scotland 52-5 Canada World Series Pool D
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 36-10 ParaguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Colombia 19-5 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Ireland 7-5 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 26-12 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 14-7 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar Chile 7-14 France 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 12-5 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar Chile 7-14 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 26-7 UruguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) France 'B' 15-12 IrelandRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Semi-Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Canada 'B' 43-5 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 11th Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 14-12 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 9th Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Chile 26-12 BrazilRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 7th Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 33-14 GermanyRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 5th Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Ireland 12-5 UruguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 3rd Place Match
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 34-7 France 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Brazil 14-14 Ireland Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 29-0 ParaguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 17-14 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) France 'B' 33-7 USA 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 24-12 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar Chile 38-0 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Brazil 29-21 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Ireland 17-7 South Africa 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 17-12 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) France 'B' 17-7 ColombiaRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 17-12 Canada 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar Chile 17-15 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Ireland 43-0 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Brazil 14-14 South Africa 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 28-17 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 17-14 France 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 31-12 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Chile 19-22 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 10-7 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) USA 'B' 31-26 Canada 'B'
After extra time
Rugby Americas South Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 17-10 GermanyRugby Americas South Sevens Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado Uruguay 17-0 Argentina 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) France 'B' 28-12 BrazilRugby Americas South Sevens Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 31-7 IrelandRugby Americas South Sevens Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Canada 'B' 33-7 ParaguayRugby Americas South Sevens 11th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 21-5 USA 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens 9th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Germany 24-12 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Brazil 17-12 IrelandRugby Americas South Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado Uruguay 14-17 Chile Rugby Americas South Sevens Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 24-14 France 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Ireland 21-17 Argentina 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens 7th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Germany 26-14 BrazilRugby Americas South Sevens 5th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado Uruguay 17-22 France 'B'
After extra time
Rugby Americas South Sevens 3rd Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 21-5 ChileRugby Americas South Sevens Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 21-12 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 45-0 ParaguayRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Ireland 38-5 Argentina 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 26-12 Canada 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) France 'B' 26-20 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 22-12 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Germany 59-7 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 19-10 South Africa 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 14-12 ColombiaRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Ireland 33-5 Canada 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) France 'B' 29-5 USA 'B'Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 12-17 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 33-12 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 45-0 GermanyRugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Ireland 33-7 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 26-22 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Brazil 29-5 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 28-12 France 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B