FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) USA 26-0 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Canada 21-0 Morocco IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Argentina 28-12 Portugal IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Scotland 26-7 Kenya IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) New Zealand 21-5 Australia IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Samoa 21-12 Wales IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth South Africa 26-12 France IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) England 21-14 Fiji IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Zimbabwe 21-14 Morocco IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Kenya 17-12 Portugal IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Canada 22-12 USA IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Scotland 21-14 Argentina IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Wales 24-20 France IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Fiji 26-7 Australia IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth South Africa 12-7 Samoa IRB Sevens Semi-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) New Zealand 19-14 England IRB Sevens Semi-Final
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Zimbabwe 19-12 Kenya IRB Sevens 13th Place Match
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Scotland 22-19 Canada IRB Sevens 9th Place Match
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Wales 48-0 Fiji IRB Sevens 5th Place Match
10.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Samoa 17-14 England IRB Sevens 3rd Place Match
10.12 Port Elizabeth South Africa 26-31 New Zealand IRB Sevens Final
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Fiji 31-7 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool D
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Wales 42-7 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens Pool D
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Fiji 42-17 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens Pool D
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Wales 34-7 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool D
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Portugal 24-12 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens Pool D
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Fiji 29-14 Wales IRB Sevens Pool D
09.12 Port Elizabeth South Africa 33-0 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Australia 31-14 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
09.12 Port Elizabeth South Africa 45-0 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Australia 33-10 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Canada 26-5 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
09.12 Port Elizabeth South Africa 26-0 Australia IRB Sevens Pool C
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) France 31-7 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool B
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) New Zealand 39-7 Morocco IRB Sevens Pool B
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) France 19-7 Morocco IRB Sevens Pool B
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) New Zealand 45-0 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool B
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Scotland 50-0 Morocco IRB Sevens Pool B
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) New Zealand 41-0 France IRB Sevens Pool B
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) England 26-7 USA IRB Sevens Pool A
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Samoa 17-5 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool A
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Samoa 24-14 England IRB Sevens Pool A
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) USA 21-14 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool A
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) Samoa 14-12 USA IRB Sevens Pool A
09.12 Port Elizabeth (South Africa) England 19-0 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool A
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 26-17 Samoa IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 41-7 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Portugal 24-12 Kenya IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-40 Scotland IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) France 19-5 South Africa IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 34-7 Australia IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 10-7 New Zealand IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Argentina 7-5 Wales IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Samoa 21-12 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-35 Kenya IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 33-17 Canada IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Scotland 19-17 Portugal IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 26-12 New Zealand IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 22-7 Wales IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 19-12 Fiji IRB Sevens Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) France 24-5 Argentina IRB Sevens Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Samoa 31-17 Kenya IRB Sevens 13th Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Scotland 26-0 USA IRB Sevens 9th Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 17-14 South Africa IRB Sevens 5th Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 26-21 Argentina IRB Sevens 3rd Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 29-12 France IRB Sevens Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Wales 14-7 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 40-7 Canada IRB Sevens Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Wales 15-12 Canada IRB Sevens Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 24-12 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Scotland 19-14 Canada IRB Sevens Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Wales 33-14 Australia IRB Sevens Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) France 27-5 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 43-0 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) France 26-0 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 19-12 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Zimbabwe 21-5 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 29-12 France IRB Sevens Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 40-0 USA IRB Sevens Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 17-5 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 31-7 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 36-7 USA IRB Sevens Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Portugal 12-10 USA IRB Sevens Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 21-5 New Zealand IRB Sevens Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 40-7 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Argentina 28-28 Samoa IRB Sevens Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 31-14 Samoa IRB Sevens Pool A
02.12 Dubai United Arab Emirates 12-55 Samoa IRB Sevens Pool A
02.12 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-43 Fiji IRB Sevens Pool A
02.12 Dubai United Arab Emirates 7-73 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool A
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Tonga 7-5 Kenya IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Argentina 38-12 Japan IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 36-0 Niue IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) USA 23-5 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 24-14 England IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
26.11 Gold Coast Australia 14-12 Samoa IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 33-5 Wales IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 14-5 France IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Japan 19-14 Kenya IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Papua New Guinea 38-0 Niue IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Argentina 24-15 Tonga IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 19-5 USA IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Samoa 17-14 England IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 14-12 France IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 24-7 South Africa IRB Sevens Semi-Final
26.11 Gold Coast Australia 7-26 New Zealand IRB Sevens Semi-Final
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Papua New Guinea 31-19 Japan IRB Sevens 13th Place Match
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Argentina 17-14 Scotland IRB Sevens 9th Place Match
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 26-15 Samoa IRB Sevens 5th Place Match
26.11 Gold Coast Australia 5-17 South Africa IRB Sevens 3rd Place Match
26.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 26-12 New Zealand IRB Sevens Final
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) England 24-5 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool D
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 24-7 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool D
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) England 19-0 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool D
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 14-12 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool D
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 14-12 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool D
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 21-7 England IRB Sevens Pool D
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Samoa 24-14 France IRB Sevens Pool C
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Argentina 33-0 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens Pool C
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Samoa 38-0 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens Pool C
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) France 31-14 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool C
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) France 33-5 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens Pool C
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Samoa 29-0 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool C
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 17-12 USA IRB Sevens Pool B
25.11 Gold Coast Australia 33-0 Japan IRB Sevens Pool B
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 31-7 Japan IRB Sevens Pool B
25.11 Gold Coast Australia 22-7 USA IRB Sevens Pool B
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) USA 21-0 Japan IRB Sevens Pool B
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 26-5 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool A
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 38-0 Niue IRB Sevens Pool A
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 38-0 Niue IRB Sevens Pool A
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Fiji 26-7 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool A
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) Kenya 19-7 Niue IRB Sevens Pool A
25.11 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 28-5 Fiji IRB Sevens Pool A
25.11 Gold Coast Australia 7-21 South Africa IRB Sevens Pool B
20.11 Panaji (India) Kazakhstan 20-0 Iran Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
20.11 Panaji (India) China 36-7 Singapore Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
20.11 Panaji India 12-29 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
20.11 Panaji India 21-26 Singapore Asian 7s Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.11 Panaji (India) Hong Kong 24-14 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series Semi-Final
20.11 Panaji (India) China 38-0 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series Semi-Final
20.11 Panaji (India) Iran 12-7 Singapore Asian 7s Series 5th Place Match
20.11 Panaji (India) United Arab Emirates 19-12 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series 3rd Place Match
20.11 Panaji (India) Hong Kong 43-0 China Asian 7s Series Final
19.11 Panaji (India) China 26-12 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series Pool B
19.11 Panaji (India) Hong Kong 22-7 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series Pool A
19.11 Panaji (India) Hong Kong 24-7 Singapore Asian 7s Series Pool A
19.11 Panaji (India) Hong Kong 41-0 Iran Asian 7s Series Pool A
19.11 Panaji (India) United Arab Emirates 14-7 Singapore Asian 7s Series Pool A
19.11 Panaji (India) United Arab Emirates 42-5 Iran Asian 7s Series Pool A
19.11 Panaji (India) Iran 28-19 Singapore Asian 7s Series Pool A
19.11 Panaji India 5-24 China Asian 7s Series Pool B
19.11 Panaji India 7-29 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series Pool B
13.11 Bridgetown Barbados 10-17 British Virgin Islands NACRA 7s 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Curaçao 19-12 Turks & Caicos Islands NACRA 7s 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 21-7 Martinique NACRA 7s Quarter-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Jamaica 33-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s Quarter-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Mexico 5-0 Guadeloupe NACRA 7s Quarter-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Cayman Islands 10-7 Trinidad & Tobago NACRA 7s Quarter-Final
13.11 Bridgetown Barbados 5-7 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Bermuda 29-5 Curaçao NACRA 7s 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guadeloupe 10-0 Martinique NACRA 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Trinidad & Tobago 31-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 17-5 Mexico NACRA 7s Semi-Final
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Cayman Islands 12-0 Jamaica NACRA 7s Semi-Final
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Trinidad & Tobago 38-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s Pool D
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Trinidad & Tobago 12-10 Guadeloupe NACRA 7s Pool D
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guadeloupe 25-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s Pool D
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Mexico 7-5 Bermuda  NACRA 7s Pool C
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Cayman Islands 17-0 Bermuda  NACRA 7s Pool C
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Turks & Caicos Islands 17-5 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA 7s 13th Place Match
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) British Virgin Islands 12-5 Curaçao NACRA 7s 11th Place Match
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Trinidad & Tobago 19-5 Guadeloupe NACRA 7s 5th Place Match
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Mexico 7-0 Jamaica NACRA 7s 3rd Place Match
13.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 29-0 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s Final
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Mexico 7-5 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s Pool C
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Jamaica 14-7 Martinique NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown Barbados 12-10 Turks & Caicos Islands NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Jamaica 31-0 Turks & Caicos Islands NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Martinique 29-5 Turks & Caicos Islands NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 47-0 British Virgin Islands NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Saint Lucia 17-5 Curaçao NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 45-0 Curaçao NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Saint Lucia 7-5 British Virgin Islands NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 45-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown (Barbados) Curaçao 14-5 British Virgin Islands NACRA 7s Pool A
12.11 Bridgetown Barbados 0-15 Martinique NACRA 7s Pool B
12.11 Bridgetown Barbados 0-33 Jamaica NACRA 7s Pool B
06.11 Nairobi (Kenya) Samoa 34-5 Zimbabwe Safari 7s Quarter-Final
06.11 Nairobi (Kenya) Rwanda 28-12 Tanzania Safari 7s 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
06.11 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 31-0 Rwanda Safari 7s 13th Place Match
05.11 Nairobi (Kenya) Samoa 14-14 Spain Safari 7s Pool B
05.11 Nairobi (Kenya) Zimbabwe 51-0 Tanzania Safari 7s Pool A
05.11 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 24-0 Rwanda Safari 7s Pool D
05.11 Nairobi Kenya 36-0 Rwanda Safari 7s Pool D
05.11 Nairobi Kenya 22-7 Uganda Safari 7s Pool D
30.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Argentina 21-5 Chile Pan American Games Quarter-Final
30.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Uruguay 7-0 Brazil Pan American Games Quarter-Final
30.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) USA 24-12 Guyana Pan American Games Quarter-Final
30.10 Tlaquepaque Mexico 0-45 Canada Pan American Games Quarter-Final
30.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Chile 19-14 Brazil Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.10 Tlaquepaque Mexico 14-7 Guyana Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Argentina 17-5 Uruguay Pan American Games Semi-Final
30.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Canada 21-19 USA Pan American Games Semi-Final
30.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Brazil 26-7 Guyana Pan American Games 7th Place Match
30.10 Tlaquepaque Mexico 0-22 Chile Pan American Games 5th Place Match
30.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) USA 21-17 Uruguay Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
30.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Canada 26-24 Argentina Pan American Games Final
29.10 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 41-0 Cook Islands Oceania Sevens Quarter-Final
29.10 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 15-10 Niue Oceania Sevens Quarter-Final
29.10 Apia (Samoa) Australia 12-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Sevens Quarter-Final
29.10 Apia Samoa 41-0 American Samoa Oceania Sevens Quarter-Final
29.10 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 10-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.10 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 17-5 Niue Oceania Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.10 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 33-5 Australia Oceania Sevens Semi-Final
29.10 Apia Samoa 33-0 Tonga Oceania Sevens Semi-Final
29.10 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 17-12 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens 9th Place Match
29.10 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 12-5 Niue Oceania Sevens 7th Place Match
29.10 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 12-7 American Samoa Oceania Sevens 5th Place Match
29.10 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 28-12 Australia Oceania Sevens 3rd Place Match
29.10 Apia Samoa 19-7 Fiji Oceania Sevens Final
29.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) USA 14-7 Chile Pan American Games Pool B
29.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Canada 45-0 Brazil Pan American Games Pool B
29.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) USA 19-19 Brazil Pan American Games Pool B
29.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Canada 35-7 Chile Pan American Games Pool B
29.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Canada 29-21 USA Pan American Games Pool B
29.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Brazil 14-7 Chile Pan American Games Pool B
29.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Uruguay 20-0 Guyana Pan American Games Pool A
29.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Argentina 40-0 Guyana Pan American Games Pool A
29.10 Tlaquepaque (Mexico) Argentina 26-10 Uruguay Pan American Games Pool A
29.10 Tlaquepaque Mexico 5-26 Argentina Pan American Games Pool A
29.10 Tlaquepaque Mexico 0-22 Uruguay Pan American Games Pool A
29.10 Tlaquepaque Mexico 5-12 Guyana Pan American Games Pool A
28.10 Apia Samoa 47-0 Niue Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 19-7 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Niue 19-12 Cook Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia Samoa 35-12 Australia Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Niue 19-12 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Australia 31-12 Cook Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Australia 33-10 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia Samoa 60-0 Cook Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Australia 24-17 Niue Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia Samoa 39-7 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 19-19 Tonga Oceania Sevens Pool A
28.10 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 38-7 New Caledonia Oceania Sevens Pool A
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 21-0 Tonga Oceania Sevens Pool A
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 21-17 American Samoa Oceania Sevens Pool A
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 45-5 New Caledonia Oceania Sevens Pool A
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 48-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Sevens Pool A
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 26-5 American Samoa Oceania Sevens Pool A
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 47-0 New Caledonia Oceania Sevens Pool A
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 45-7 New Caledonia Oceania Sevens Pool A
28.10 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 61-0 American Samoa Oceania Sevens Pool A
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) China 31-10 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Hong Kong 36-0 Taiwan Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Japan 36-0 South Korea Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 14-28 Philippines Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Sri Lanka 36-19 Thailand Asian 7s Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Kazakhstan 24-0 Brunei Asian 7s Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 40-5 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Taiwan 22-12 South Korea Asian 7s Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Philippines 19-14 China Asian 7s Series Semi-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Japan 15-12 Hong Kong Asian 7s Series Semi-Final
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Thailand 31-3 Brunei Asian 7s Series 11th Place Match
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Sri Lanka 26-17 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series 9th Place Match
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) United Arab Emirates 19-17 South Korea Asian 7s Series 7th Place Match
25.09 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 0-19 Taiwan Asian 7s Series 5th Place Match
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Hong Kong 34-14 China Asian 7s Series 3rd Place Match
25.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Japan 46-0 Philippines Asian 7s Series Final
25.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Senegal 35-0 Mali CAR North/West 7s 5th-7th Place Group
25.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Senegal 33-5 Burkina Faso CAR North/West 7s 5th-7th Place Group
25.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Burkina Faso 17-0 Mali CAR North/West 7s 5th-7th Place Group
25.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Tunisia 28-0 Nigeria CAR North/West 7s Semi-Final
25.09 Marrakech Morocco 29-0 Ivory Coast CAR North/West 7s Semi-Final
25.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Nigeria 24-19 Ivory Coast CAR North/West 7s 3rd Place Match
25.09 Marrakech Morocco 14-12 Tunisia CAR North/West 7s Final
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Japan 38-17 Philippines Asian 7s Series Pool C
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) United Arab Emirates 21-14 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series Pool C
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Japan 19-7 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series Pool C
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Philippines 24-19 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series Pool C
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Japan 33-5 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series Pool C
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Philippines 22-17 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series Pool C
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Hong Kong 29-5 Taiwan Asian 7s Series Pool B
24.09 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 50-0 Brunei Asian 7s Series Pool B
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Hong Kong 62-0 Brunei Asian 7s Series Pool B
24.09 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 17-0 Taiwan Asian 7s Series Pool B
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Taiwan 43-0 Brunei Asian 7s Series Pool B
24.09 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia 5-35 Hong Kong Asian 7s Series Pool B
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) South Korea 24-17 Thailand Asian 7s Series Pool A
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) China 31-17 Sri Lanka Asian 7s Series Pool A
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) South Korea 21-19 Sri Lanka Asian 7s Series Pool A
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) China 36-0 Thailand Asian 7s Series Pool A
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) China 36-7 South Korea Asian 7s Series Pool A
24.09 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Thailand 34-14 Sri Lanka Asian 7s Series Pool A
24.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Nigeria 22-14 Burkina Faso CAR North/West 7s Pool A
24.09 Marrakech Morocco 17-5 Senegal CAR North/West 7s Pool A
24.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Tunisia 47-5 Ivory Coast CAR North/West 7s Pool B
24.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Senegal 24-7 Burkina Faso CAR North/West 7s Pool A
24.09 Marrakech Morocco 33-0 Nigeria CAR North/West 7s Pool A
24.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Ivory Coast 24-5 Mali CAR North/West 7s Pool B
24.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Nigeria 12-7 Senegal CAR North/West 7s Pool A
24.09 Marrakech Morocco 43-0 Burkina Faso CAR North/West 7s Pool A
24.09 Marrakech (Morocco) Tunisia 31-0 Mali CAR North/West 7s Pool B
13.09 Shanghai (China) Japan 17-10 Malaysia Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
13.09 Shanghai (China) Hong Kong 40-0 Thailand Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
13.09 Shanghai (China) Kazakhstan 12-5 Philippines Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
13.09 Shanghai China 7-36 South Korea Asian 7s Series Quarter-Final
13.09 Shanghai (China) United Arab Emirates 12-5 Sri Lanka Asian 7s Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Shanghai (China) Taiwan 38-7 Mongolia Asian 7s Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Shanghai (China) Malaysia 42-0 Thailand Asian 7s Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Shanghai China 24-10 Philippines Asian 7s Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Shanghai (China) Hong Kong 26-0 Japan Asian 7s Series Semi-Final
13.09 Shanghai (China) South Korea 17-7 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series Semi-Final
13.09 Shanghai (China) Sri Lanka 38-5 Mongolia Asian 7s Series 11th Place Match
13.09 Shanghai (China) Taiwan 17-7 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series 9th Place Match
13.09 Shanghai (China) Philippines 22-0 Thailand Asian 7s Series 7th Place Match
13.09 Shanghai China 31-7 Malaysia Asian 7s Series 5th Place Match
13.09 Shanghai (China) Japan 26-7 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series 3rd Place Match
13.09 Shanghai (China) South Korea 22-17 Hong Kong Asian 7s Series Final
12.09 Shanghai (China) Kazakhstan 29-0 Sri Lanka Asian 7s Series Pool D
12.09 Shanghai China 26-7 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Series Pool D
12.09 Shanghai China 41-0 Sri Lanka Asian 7s Series Pool D
12.09 Shanghai (China) Malaysia 49-0 Mongolia Asian 7s Series Pool C
12.09 Shanghai (China) Hong Kong 59-0 Mongolia Asian 7s Series Pool C
12.09 Shanghai (China) Hong Kong 28-7 Malaysia Asian 7s Series Pool C
12.09 Shanghai (China) Thailand 28-24 Taiwan Asian 7s Series Pool B
12.09 Shanghai (China) Japan 26-0 Taiwan Asian 7s Series Pool B
12.09 Shanghai (China) Japan 26-5 Thailand Asian 7s Series Pool B
12.09 Shanghai (China) Philippines 26-7 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series Pool A
12.09 Shanghai (China) South Korea 29-5 United Arab Emirates Asian 7s Series Pool A
12.09 Shanghai (China) Philippines 19-7 South Korea Asian 7s Series Pool A
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Niue 26-0 Tokelau Pacific Games Quarter-Final
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 40-5 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Quarter-Final
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 33-5 American Samoa Pacific Games Quarter-Final
02.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 0-52 Samoa Pacific Games Quarter-Final
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Tahiti 17-12 Tuvalu Pacific Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Vanuatu 14-0 Wallis & Futuna Pacific Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 19-12 Tokelau Pacific Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) American Samoa 26-21 Solomon Islands Pacific Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 43-0 Niue Pacific Games Semi-Final
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 24-19 Papua New Guinea
After extra time
Pacific Games Semi-Final
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Wallis & Futuna 19-10 Tuvalu Pacific Games 11th Place Match
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Vanuatu 17-7 Tahiti Pacific Games 9th Place Match
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands 33-7 Tokelau Pacific Games 7th Place Match
02.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 17-19 American Samoa Pacific Games 5th Place Match
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 10-5 Niue Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 21-19 Fiji Pacific Games Final
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Niue 48-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Pool C
01.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 41-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Pool C
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 17-10 Niue Pacific Games Pool C
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 52-12 Vanuatu Pacific Games Pool B
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands 19-7 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool B
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) American Samoa 22-7 Vanuatu Pacific Games Pool B
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 45-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool B
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 45-0 Tahiti Pacific Games Pool A
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Tokelau 12-5 Wallis & Futuna Pacific Games Pool A
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Tahiti 17-12 Wallis & Futuna Pacific Games Pool A
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 77-0 Tokelau Pacific Games Pool A
01.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 7-36 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Pool C
31.08 Nouméa New Caledonia 17-12 Niue Pacific Games Pool C
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 41-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Pool C
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands 24-5 Vanuatu Pacific Games Pool B
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 55-0 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool B
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Tokelau 12-5 Tahiti Pacific Games Pool A
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 52-0 Wallis & Futuna Pacific Games Pool A
28.08 Lusaka Zambia 5-21 Zimbabwe CAR South 7s  
28.08 Lusaka (Zambia) Botswana 28-12 Namibia CAR South 7s  
28.08 Lusaka (Zambia) Madagascar 26-5 Namibia CAR South 7s  
28.08 Lusaka Zambia 14-12 Botswana CAR South 7s  
28.08 Lusaka (Zambia) Zimbabwe 36-0 Madagascar CAR South 7s  
27.08 Lusaka Zambia 21-22 Namibia CAR South 7s  
27.08 Lusaka (Zambia) Madagascar 24-5 Botswana CAR South 7s  
27.08 Lusaka (Zambia) Zimbabwe 17-10 Namibia CAR South 7s  
27.08 Lusaka Zambia 17-19 Madagascar CAR South 7s  
27.08 Lusaka (Zambia) Zimbabwe 31-0 Botswana CAR South 7s  
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Ukraine 17-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest Romania 26-10 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 31-17 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Georgia 26-5 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 19-12 France FIRA Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 19-7 Russia FIRA Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 28-5 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series 11th Place Match
17.07 Bucharest Romania 14-17 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Italy 14-5 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series 7th Place Match
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 29-7 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) France 7-0 Russia FIRA Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 14-10 Spain FIRA Grand Prix Series Final
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 21-0 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) France 14-5 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 33-17 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 26-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
17.07 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 26-0 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
17.07 Bucharest Romania 0-0 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest Romania 28-7 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 28-7 France FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Georgia 19-0 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Georgia 12-7 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 36-7 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) France 20-5 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 31-14 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) France 21-14 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest Romania 21-19 Portugal FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Italy 17-12 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 35-0 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 52-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Wales 21-14 Russia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 28-12 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 24-7 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 21-15 England FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Wales 33-10 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 31-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 24-0 England FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 24-24 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) England 42-0 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 40-14 Russia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
16.07 Bucharest Romania 7-33 France FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
16.07 Bucharest Romania 12-21 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Wales 35-0 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Georgia 24-5 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Ukraine 14-12 France FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Barcelona Spain 36-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Russia 17-14 England FIRA Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 12-7 Portugal FIRA Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Romania 17-12 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series 11th Place Match
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Wales 33-19 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) France 28-21 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series 7th Place Match
10.07 Barcelona Spain 24-0 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Portugal 22-19 England FIRA Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Russia 7-5 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Final
10.07 Barcelona Spain 29-0 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Russia 17-7 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Portugal 28-0 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Romania 12-7 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 14-7 France FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
10.07 Barcelona (Spain) England 26-7 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Norway 42-0 Slovakia FIRA Division B 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 29-0 Estonia FIRA Division B 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bulgaria 19-0 Luxembourg FIRA Division B 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Malta 24-7 Monaco FIRA Division B 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Rīga Latvia 31-0 Greece FIRA Division B Semi-Final
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 12-10 Hungary FIRA Division B Semi-Final
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Slovakia 19-17 Estonia FIRA Division B 11th Place Match
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 12-7 Norway FIRA Division B 9th Place Match
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Monaco 24-19 Luxembourg FIRA Division B 7th Place Match
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Malta 19-14 Bulgaria FIRA Division B 5th Place Match
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Hungary 17-5 Greece FIRA Division B 3rd Place Match
10.07 Rīga Latvia 19-24 Serbia FIRA Division B Final
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 17-7 Monaco FIRA Division B Pool B
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 14-7 Luxembourg FIRA Division B Pool B
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 46-0 Slovakia FIRA Division B Pool B
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bulgaria 17-5 Norway FIRA Division B Pool A
10.07 Rīga (Latvia) Hungary 22-7 Malta FIRA Division B Pool A
10.07 Rīga Latvia 29-7 Estonia FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Moldova 21-19 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Ukraine 10-0 Portugal FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Russia 45-0 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Wales 31-15 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Ukraine 14-7 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Portugal 21-12 Russia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona Spain 35-0 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Russia 22-7 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona Spain 40-0 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Portugal 22-5 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona Spain 5-12 Russia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona Spain 12-17 Portugal FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) France 21-12 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 12-5 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) England 29-7 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 29-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) France 26-0 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) England 33-7 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Netherlands 31-7 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) England 22-12 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) France 12-0 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 27-12 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) Netherlands 14-14 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Barcelona (Spain) England 20-7 France FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Luxembourg 45-5 Slovakia FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 14-5 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Monaco 14-12 Serbia FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 19-0 Slovakia FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Luxembourg 19-5 Monaco FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 29-7 Greece FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Monaco 17-17 Slovakia FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 35-5 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 17-15 Luxembourg FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Monaco 7-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 34-0 Slovakia FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 24-7 Luxembourg FIRA Division B Pool B
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Hungary 33-7 Estonia FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Malta 26-7 Norway FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga Latvia 26-5 Bulgaria FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Malta 17-5 Estonia FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Hungary 24-7 Bulgaria FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga Latvia 32-0 Norway FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bulgaria 41-7 Estonia FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga Latvia 29-7 Malta FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Norway 24-17 Hungary FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Bulgaria 21-5 Malta FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga (Latvia) Estonia 5-5 Norway FIRA Division B Pool A
09.07 Rīga Latvia 19-5 Hungary FIRA Division B Pool A
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Czech Republic 48-0 Switzerland FIRA Division A 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Andorra 12-5 Croatia FIRA Division A 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Lithuania 21-5 Israel FIRA Division A 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Cyprus 51-0 Denmark FIRA Division A 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Poland 22-12 Sweden FIRA Division A Semi-Final
03.07 Heidelberg Germany 22-19 Belgium FIRA Division A Semi-Final
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Croatia 33-26 Switzerland FIRA Division A 11th Place Match
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Czech Republic 43-14 Andorra FIRA Division A 9th Place Match
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Israel 17-12 Denmark FIRA Division A 7th Place Match
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Cyprus 17-12 Lithuania FIRA Division A 5th Place Match
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Sweden 29-12 Belgium FIRA Division A 3rd Place Match
03.07 Heidelberg Germany 29-24 Poland FIRA Division A Final
03.07 Heidelberg Germany 36-5 Croatia FIRA Division A Pool B
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Denmark 17-14 Israel FIRA Division A Pool B
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Sweden 35-7 Switzerland FIRA Division A Pool B
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Lithuania 24-10 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool A
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Poland 50-0 Czech Republic FIRA Division A Pool A
03.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Belgium 36-14 Cyprus FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Israel 29-14 Switzerland FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg Germany 47-5 Denmark FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Sweden 24-5 Croatia FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Denmark 21-0 Switzerland FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Israel 19-7 Croatia FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg Germany 26-19 Sweden FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Croatia 24-5 Switzerland FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Sweden 26-10 Denmark FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg Germany 38-5 Israel FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Denmark 19-10 Croatia FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg Germany 41-0 Switzerland FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Sweden 31-7 Israel FIRA Division A Pool B
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Poland 17-0 Cyprus FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Lithuania 29-0 Czech Republic FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Belgium 24-7 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Cyprus 27-14 Czech Republic FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Poland 36-7 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Lithuania 12-10 Belgium FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Cyprus 35-0 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Belgium 41-0 Czech Republic FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Poland 29-14 Lithuania FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Czech Republic 29-12 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Lithuania 21-14 Cyprus FIRA Division A Pool A
02.07 Heidelberg (Germany) Belgium 17-10 Poland FIRA Division A Pool A
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 7-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 19-17 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Wales 22-19 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.06 Moscow Russia 19-20 France FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 24-10 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
26.06 Moscow (Russia) England 24-14 Spain FIRA Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Moldova 19-12 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series 11th Place Match
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 7-5 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
26.06 Moscow Russia 24-10 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series 7th Place Match
26.06 Moscow (Russia) France 21-12 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 27-0 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
26.06 Moscow (Russia) England 24-12 Portugal FIRA Grand Prix Series Final
26.06 Moscow (Russia) France 26-5 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 14-0 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 14-12 Spain FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 31-5 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
26.06 Moscow Russia 26-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
26.06 Moscow (Russia) England 35-7 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 26-26 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 12-7 France FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 14-7 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 21-12 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Wales 29-7 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 17-12 France FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 17-14 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 24-5 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Wales 24-21 France FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 14-12 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) France 40-7 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 26-19 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
25.06 Moscow Russia 36-0 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 45-14 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow (Russia) England 33-5 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 28-12 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow Russia 19-12 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow (Russia) England 28-21 England FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Italy 19-5 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow (Russia) England 48-5 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Italy 46-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 35-5 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow Russia 5-21 Portugal FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
25.06 Moscow Russia 14-14 England FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.06 Lyon (France) Ukraine 36-5 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.06 Lyon (France) Italy 28-12 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.06 Lyon (France) Russia 24-19 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.06 Lyon (France) Wales 34-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.06 Lyon (France) England 33-14 Portugal FIRA Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
19.06 Lyon France 12-19 Spain FIRA Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
19.06 Lyon (France) Romania 33-7 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series 11th Place Match
19.06 Lyon (France) Italy 19-5 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
19.06 Lyon (France) Georgia 41-7 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series 7th Place Match
19.06 Lyon (France) Russia 33-12 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
19.06 Lyon France 7-0 Portugal FIRA Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
19.06 Lyon (France) England 28-14 Spain FIRA Grand Prix Series Final
19.06 Lyon (France) Russia 19-0 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.06 Lyon (France) England 19-12 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.06 Lyon France 54-7 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
19.06 Lyon (France) Spain 29-0 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.06 Lyon (France) Georgia 33-0 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
19.06 Lyon (France) Portugal 24-5 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) England 45-0 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon (France) Wales 15-14 Russia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon France 19-14 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon (France) Wales 19-17 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon (France) Italy 19-21 England FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon France 22-5 Russia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon (France) Italy 26-19 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon France 15-5 Wales FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon (France) England 35-0 Russia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon (France) Wales 24-21 Italy FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon (France) Russia 36-7 Moldova FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
18.06 Lyon (France) Georgia 14-7 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Spain 28-0 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Portugal 26-12 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Netherlands 31-5 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Ukraine 17-14 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Spain 14-12 Portugal FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Netherlands 21-17 Ukraine FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Portugal 14-10 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Spain 26-10 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Ukraine 19-14 Romania FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Spain 41-0 Netherlands FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon (France) Portugal 21-14 Georgia FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool A
18.06 Lyon France 15-33 England FIRA Grand Prix Series Pool B
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Andorra 22-5 Switzerland FIRA Division A 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Croatia 24-7 Cyprus FIRA Division A 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Israel 7-5 Denmark FIRA Division A 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.06 Gdańsk Poland 24-7 Czech Republic FIRA Division A 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Belgium 28-7 Lithuania FIRA Division A Semi-Final
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Sweden 24-21 Germany FIRA Division A Semi-Final
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Switzerland 31-12 Cyprus FIRA Division A 11th Place Match
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Andorra 7-0 Croatia FIRA Division A 9th Place Match
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Denmark 15-7 Czech Republic FIRA Division A 7th Place Match
12.06 Gdańsk Poland 17-0 Israel FIRA Division A 5th Place Match
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Germany 28-7 Lithuania FIRA Division A 3rd Place Match
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Belgium 17-5 Sweden FIRA Division A Final
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Germany 31-7 Croatia FIRA Division A Pool B
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Israel 17-0 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool B
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Czech Republic 15-5 Switzerland FIRA Division A Pool A
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Denmark 26-7 Cyprus FIRA Division A Pool A
12.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Lithuania 26-10 Sweden FIRA Division A Pool A
12.06 Gdańsk Poland 7-21 Belgium FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Belgium 24-5 Israel FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Germany 22-5 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk Poland 17-10 Croatia FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Belgium 12-7 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Israel 19-5 Croatia FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Belgium 43-0 Croatia FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk Poland 26-0 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Germany 19-5 Israel FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Croatia 21-12 Andorra FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Germany 19-14 Belgium FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk Poland 15-5 Israel FIRA Division A Pool B
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Sweden 40-0 Cyprus FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Denmark 17-5 Czech Republic FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Lithuania 31-7 Switzerland FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Sweden 21-19 Denmark FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Cyprus 19-14 Switzerland FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Lithuania 15-5 Czech Republic FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Sweden 31-7 Switzerland FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Lithuania 21-5 Denmark FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Czech Republic 26-7 Cyprus FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Switzerland 26-12 Denmark FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Sweden 31-5 Czech Republic FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk (Poland) Lithuania 41-7 Cyprus FIRA Division A Pool A
11.06 Gdańsk Poland 14-19 Germany FIRA Division A Pool B
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Canada 17-5 Portugal IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Russia 17-12 USA IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.05 Edinburgh Scotland 22-7 Argentina IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Kenya 40-0 Spain IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Fiji 34-19 England IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Samoa 17-10 France IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 19-12 New Zealand IRB Sevens Semi-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) South Africa 22-19 Wales IRB Sevens Semi-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Canada 17-12 Russia IRB Sevens 13th Place Match
29.05 Edinburgh Scotland 14-21 Kenya IRB Sevens 9th Place Match
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Fiji 26-14 Samoa IRB Sevens 5th Place Match
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) South Africa 36-35 Australia IRB Sevens Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Argentina 24-5 Portugal IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.05 Edinburgh Scotland 26-14 Canada IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Kenya 17-15 USA IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Spain 7-0 Russia IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) New Zealand 26-12 England IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 24-14 Fiji IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) South Africa 28-5 Samoa IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
29.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Wales 13-10 France IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Samoa 21-12 USA IRB Sevens Pool D
28.05 Edinburgh Scotland 14-12 Fiji IRB Sevens Pool D
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Fiji 21-14 USA IRB Sevens Pool D
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Fiji 21-7 Samoa IRB Sevens Pool D
28.05 Edinburgh Scotland 45-7 USA IRB Sevens Pool D
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) South Africa 32-5 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 14-7 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) South Africa 31-14 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 42-12 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Kenya 38-5 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) South Africa 19-5 Australia IRB Sevens Pool C
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) England 24-5 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool B
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Wales 7-5 Spain IRB Sevens Pool B
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) England 22-12 Spain IRB Sevens Pool B
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Wales 35-12 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool B
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Spain 7-5 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool B
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Wales 19-12 England IRB Sevens Pool B
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) New Zealand 43-0 Russia IRB Sevens Pool A
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) France 7-5 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool A
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) New Zealand 43-5 France IRB Sevens Pool A
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) Argentina 21-7 Russia IRB Sevens Pool A
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) France 10-5 Russia IRB Sevens Pool A
28.05 Edinburgh (Scotland) New Zealand 38-7 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool A
28.05 Edinburgh Scotland 10-33 Samoa IRB Sevens Pool D
22.05 London (England) Spain 14-0 USA IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
22.05 London (England) Scotland 26-0 Portugal IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
22.05 London (England) Russia 15-12 Canada IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
22.05 London England 17-19 Kenya IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
22.05 London (England) New Zealand 31-14 Argentina IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
22.05 London (England) Fiji 26-14 Samoa IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
22.05 London (England) South Africa 17-0 Australia IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
22.05 London (England) Wales 19-12 France IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
22.05 London (England) Portugal 21-15 USA IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
22.05 London England 22-14 Canada IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
22.05 London (England) Scotland 19-17 Spain IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
22.05 London (England) Kenya 19-15 Russia IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
22.05 London (England) Samoa 38-0 Argentina IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.05 London (England) Australia 19-0 France IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.05 London (England) Fiji 42-19 New Zealand IRB Sevens Semi-Final
22.05 London (England) South Africa 21-19 Wales IRB Sevens Semi-Final
22.05 London England 22-7 Portugal IRB Sevens 13th Place Match
22.05 London (England) Scotland 21-19 Kenya IRB Sevens 9th Place Match
22.05 London (England) Samoa 22-12 Australia IRB Sevens 5th Place Match
22.05 London (England) South Africa 24-14 Fiji IRB Sevens Final
21.05 London (England) South Africa 17-7 Russia IRB Sevens Pool D
21.05 London (England) Fiji 24-21 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool D
21.05 London (England) South Africa 22-7 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool D
21.05 London (England) Fiji 41-0 Russia IRB Sevens Pool D
21.05 London (England) Portugal 12-12 Russia IRB Sevens Pool D
21.05 London (England) Fiji 12-7 South Africa IRB Sevens Pool D
21.05 London (England) Samoa 19-15 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool C
21.05 London (England) Australia 19-14 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
21.05 London (England) Samoa 38-24 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
21.05 London (England) Australia 24-21 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool C
21.05 London (England) Canada 25-12 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool C
21.05 London (England) Australia 21-20 Samoa IRB Sevens Pool C
21.05 London England 31-21 USA IRB Sevens Pool B
21.05 London (England) Argentina 28-15 France IRB Sevens Pool B
21.05 London (England) USA 22-21 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool B
21.05 London (England) France 24-17 USA IRB Sevens Pool B
21.05 London England 12-12 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool B
21.05 London (England) New Zealand 28-12 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool A
21.05 London (England) Wales 33-10 Spain IRB Sevens Pool A
21.05 London (England) New Zealand 40-7 Spain IRB Sevens Pool A
21.05 London (England) Wales 29-12 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool A
21.05 London (England) Spain 17-7 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool A
21.05 London (England) New Zealand 31-12 Wales IRB Sevens Pool A
21.05 London England 14-21 France IRB Sevens Pool B
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) Kenya 26-17 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) France 21-17 Tonga IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) USA 22-19 Japan IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) Scotland 28-0 Cook Islands IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) New Zealand 47-7 Argentina IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) South Africa 24-12 Fiji IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) England 17-12 Wales IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
03.04 Adelaide Australia 14-19 Samoa IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) Tonga 24-19 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) Japan 31-21 Cook Islands IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) Kenya 24-10 France IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) USA 29-19 Scotland IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.04 Adelaide Australia 28-31 Argentina IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) Wales 22-21 Fiji IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) New Zealand 33-17 Samoa IRB Sevens Semi-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) South Africa 19-0 England IRB Sevens Semi-Final
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) Japan 22-5 Tonga IRB Sevens 13th Place Match
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) USA 17-10 Kenya IRB Sevens 9th Place Match
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) Wales 14-7 Argentina IRB Sevens 5th Place Match
03.04 Adelaide (Australia) New Zealand 28-20 South Africa IRB Sevens Final
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) South Africa 19-0 France IRB Sevens Pool  D
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Samoa 40-7 Japan IRB Sevens Pool  D
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) South Africa 21-12 Japan IRB Sevens Pool  D
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Samoa 19-12 France IRB Sevens Pool  D
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) France 40-7 Japan IRB Sevens Pool  D
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Samoa 26-17 South Africa IRB Sevens Pool  D
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Fiji 41-5 USA IRB Sevens Pool  C
02.04 Adelaide Australia 40-14 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool  C
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Fiji 33-14 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool  C
02.04 Adelaide Australia 28-10 USA IRB Sevens Pool  C
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) USA 24-12 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool  C
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) England 45-7 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool  B
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Argentina 45-5 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens Pool  B
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) England 45-12 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens Pool  B
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Argentina 22-7 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool  B
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Scotland 19-14 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens Pool  B
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) England 21-19 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool  B
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) New Zealand 36-10 Wales IRB Sevens Pool  A
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Kenya 19-12 Cook Islands IRB Sevens Pool  A
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) New Zealand 40-7 Cook Islands IRB Sevens Pool  A
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Wales 26-14 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool  A
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) Wales 53-0 Cook Islands IRB Sevens Pool  A
02.04 Adelaide (Australia) New Zealand 34-14 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool  A
02.04 Adelaide Australia 21-26 Fiji IRB Sevens Pool  C
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 59-7 Malaysia IRB Sevens 17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Zimbabwe 28-12 South Korea IRB Sevens 17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 26-5 Mexico IRB Sevens 17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 29-35 China IRB Sevens 17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 19-14 Scotland IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 26-21 Tonga IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 12-7 France IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 29-14 Argentina IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 33-5 Portugal IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 24-19 South Africa IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 15-12 Australia IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 10-7 Russia IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 24-5 China IRB Sevens 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 17-14 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 14-12 USA IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 24-17 Wales IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 28-3 Portugal IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 35-12 Russia IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 19-14 Fiji IRB Sevens Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 19-14 Samoa IRB Sevens Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 17-12 Spain
After extra time
IRB Sevens 17th Place Match
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 33-12 Japan IRB Sevens 9th Place Match
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 26-19 Australia IRB Sevens 5th Place Match
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 29-17 England IRB Sevens Final
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 21-12 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens Pool  F
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 26-24 Canada IRB Sevens Pool  F
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 24-10 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens Pool  F
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 21-14 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool  F
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 28-5 Spain IRB Sevens Pool  E
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 42-12 Wales IRB Sevens Pool  E
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 59-0 Malaysia IRB Sevens Pool  D
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Russia 22-5 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool  D
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Russia 50-0 Malaysia IRB Sevens Pool  D
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 40-0 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool  D
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 64-0 Mexico IRB Sevens Pool  C
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 12-10 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool  C
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 40-7 Mexico IRB Sevens Pool  C
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 24-17 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool  C
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 59-5 China IRB Sevens Pool  B
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 24-19 Japan IRB Sevens Pool  B
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 36-14 China IRB Sevens Pool  B
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 33-14 Japan IRB Sevens Pool  B
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 17-12 China IRB Sevens Pool  B
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 37-12 USA IRB Sevens Pool  B
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 40-7 South Korea IRB Sevens Pool  A
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 19-12 Portugal IRB Sevens Pool  A
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Portugal 41-14 South Korea IRB Sevens Pool  A
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 19-7 France IRB Sevens Pool  A
26.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-45 South Africa IRB Sevens Pool  E
26.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 7-24 Spain IRB Sevens Pool  E
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 42-0 Zimbabwe IRB Sevens Pool  F
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 22-21 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool  F
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 33-5 Spain IRB Sevens Pool  E
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 45-12 Malaysia IRB Sevens Pool  D
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 29-14 Russia IRB Sevens Pool  D
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Tonga 41-0 Mexico IRB Sevens Pool  C
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 31-14 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool  C
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 61-0 South Korea IRB Sevens Pool  A
25.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Portugal 12-5 France IRB Sevens Pool  A
25.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 12-35 Wales IRB Sevens Pool  E
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) England 28-14 Kenya IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 47-7 Argentina IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 17-12 Samoa IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 19-14 Australia IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) France 19-12 Uruguay IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 28-7 Japan IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Wales 54-0 Guyana IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.02 Las Vegas USA 15-19 Canada IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.02 Las Vegas USA 27-7 Uruguay IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Japan 24-7 Guyana IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 22-14 France IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 17-12 Wales IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 24-21 Australia IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 26-14 Argentina IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 17-10 England IRB Sevens Semi-Final
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 26-7 New Zealand IRB Sevens Semi-Final
13.02 Las Vegas USA 19-12 Japan IRB Sevens 13th Place Match
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 19-14 Canada IRB Sevens 9th Place Match
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 26-15 Kenya IRB Sevens 5th Place Match
13.02 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 24-14 Fiji IRB Sevens Final
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 31-7 Japan IRB Sevens Pool D
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 35-0 Japan IRB Sevens Pool D
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 7-7 South Africa IRB Sevens Pool D
12.02 Las Vegas USA 24-7 Japan IRB Sevens Pool D
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 33-0 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 12-7 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool C
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 31-14 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool C
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 31-14 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 35-10 Australia IRB Sevens Pool C
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 21-19 Canada IRB Sevens Pool C
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 50-0 Uruguay IRB Sevens Pool B
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 19-12 Wales IRB Sevens Pool B
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 25-10 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool B
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Wales 33-10 Uruguay IRB Sevens Pool B
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 26-5 Wales IRB Sevens Pool B
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 28-7 Uruguay IRB Sevens Pool B
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) England 49-0 Guyana IRB Sevens Pool A
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 21-19 France IRB Sevens Pool A
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) England 33-14 France IRB Sevens Pool A
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 47-0 Guyana IRB Sevens Pool A
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) England 17-14 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool A
12.02 Las Vegas (USA) France 57-7 Guyana IRB Sevens Pool A
12.02 Las Vegas USA 5-27 South Africa IRB Sevens Pool D
12.02 Las Vegas USA 12-28 Samoa IRB Sevens Pool D
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Paraguay 24-7 Venezuela South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Colombia 26-5 Peru South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Argentina 15-10 Chile South American Championship Semi-Final
06.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 5-7 Uruguay South American Championship Semi-Final
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Peru 40-0 Venezuela South American Championship 7th Place Match
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Paraguay 19-7 Colombia South American Championship 5th Place Match
06.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 17-12 Chile South American Championship 3rd Place Match
06.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Argentina 26-21 Uruguay South American Championship Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Scotland 24-7 USA IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Kenya 19-14 Canada IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Tonga 21-19 France IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Cook Islands 22-10 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) England 14-7 Argentina IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Samoa 12-5 Fiji IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Australia 14-7 South Africa IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
05.02 Wellington New Zealand 26-5 Wales IRB Sevens Quarter-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) USA 31-7 Canada IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) France 52-12 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Kenya 15-12 Scotland IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Tonga 12-7 Cook Islands IRB Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Fiji 28-0 Argentina IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) South Africa 22-5 Wales IRB Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) England 7-5 Samoa IRB Sevens Semi-Final
05.02 Wellington New Zealand 17-0 Australia IRB Sevens Semi-Final
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) USA 19-12 France IRB Sevens 13th Place Match
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Kenya 19-0 Tonga IRB Sevens 9th Place Match
05.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Fiji 26-12 South Africa IRB Sevens 5th Place Match
05.02 Wellington New Zealand 29-14 England IRB Sevens Final
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Chile 36-0 Colombia South American Championship Pool B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Uruguay 43-7 Venezuela South American Championship Pool B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Chile 33-5 Venezuela South American Championship Pool B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Uruguay 33-5 Colombia South American Championship Pool B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Colombia 33-5 Venezuela South American Championship Pool B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Chile 19-14 Uruguay South American Championship Pool B
05.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 19-10 Paraguay South American Championship Pool A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Argentina 47-5 Peru South American Championship Pool A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 36-7 Peru South American Championship Pool A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Argentina 36-0 Paraguay South American Championship Pool A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves (Brazil) Paraguay 12-0 Peru South American Championship Pool A
05.02 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 7-0 Argentina South American Championship Pool A
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Fiji 42-0 France IRB Sevens Pool D
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) South Africa 31-5 Canada IRB Sevens Pool D
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Fiji 38-0 Canada IRB Sevens Pool D
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) France 14-12 South Africa IRB Sevens Pool D
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Canada 19-14 France IRB Sevens Pool D
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Fiji 7-7 South Africa IRB Sevens Pool D
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Samoa 24-21 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Australia 47-7 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool C
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Samoa 17-0 Tonga IRB Sevens Pool C
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Australia 21-19 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Tonga 17-10 Kenya IRB Sevens Pool C
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Australia 29-5 Samoa IRB Sevens Pool C
04.02 Wellington New Zealand 29-12 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool B
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Argentina 14-10 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens Pool B
04.02 Wellington New Zealand 45-0 Papua New Guinea IRB Sevens Pool B
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Argentina 22-14 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool B
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Papua New Guinea 14-12 Scotland IRB Sevens Pool B
04.02 Wellington New Zealand 34-7 Argentina IRB Sevens Pool B
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) England 31-12 USA IRB Sevens Pool A
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Wales 31-12 Cook Islands IRB Sevens Pool A
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) England 21-17 Cook Islands IRB Sevens Pool A
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) Wales 36-5 USA IRB Sevens Pool A
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) USA 19-14 Cook Islands IRB Sevens Pool A
04.02 Wellington (New Zealand) England 33-7 Wales IRB Sevens Pool A