FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 12-5 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France (Martinique) French Guiana 19-0 Guadeloupe Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 5-7 Guadeloupe Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 7-7 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France (Martinique) Guadeloupe 5-0 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 0-29 Guadeloupe Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 12-5 Russia World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) France 19-12 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 29-5 USA World Series Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney Australia 24-12 Ireland World Series Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Russia 34-5 Spain World Series 7th Place Match
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 19-17 France World Series 5th Place Match
03.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 26-10 Ireland World Series 3rd Place Match
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Australia 10-34 New Zealand World Series Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) England 54-0 Papua New Guinea World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 12-0 China World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 17-7 Canada World Series Quarter-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 7-5 Russia World Series Quarter-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 22-7 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
02.02 Sydney Australia 21-17 France World Series Quarter-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) China 31-0 Papua New Guinea World Series 11th Place Match
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 15-12 England World Series 9th Place Match
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 7-7 Russia World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 36-12 Fiji World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) France 27-14 England World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 38-5 Papua New Guinea World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 26-10 China World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney Australia 19-0 Spain World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 21-12 Russia World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 15-14 Canada World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) England 36-5 Papua New Guinea World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 31-7 France World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Spain 21-14 USA World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney Australia 24-7 China World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 24-19 Fiji World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Russia 12-7 Canada World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) France 53-0 Papua New Guinea World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 29-0 England World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney Australia 12-19 USA World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Spain 14-12 China World Series Pool C