FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
11.12Cape Town (South Africa)Australia 42-12 UgandaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.12Cape Town (South Africa)Argentina 33-12 JapanWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.12Cape Town (South Africa)Russia 17-14 SamoaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.12Cape Town (South Africa)France 42-14 CanadaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.12Cape Town South Africa 33-0 WalesWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
11.12Cape Town (South Africa)New Zealand 28-7 KenyaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
11.12Cape Town (South Africa)Scotland 24-19 USA
After extra time
World SeriesQuarter-Final
11.12Cape Town (South Africa)England 31-26 Fiji
After extra time
World SeriesQuarter-Final
11.12Cape Town (South Africa)Uganda 21-17 JapanWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Canada 26-24 Samoa World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Argentina 21-17 Australia World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.12Cape Town (South Africa)France 17-12 RussiaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Kenya 19-14 Wales World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.12 Cape Town (South Africa)Fiji 28-12 USA World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.12 Cape TownSouth Africa 14-7 New Zealand World Series Semi-Final
11.12 Cape Town (South Africa)England 33-14 Scotland World Series Semi-Final
11.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Canada 19-10 UgandaWorld Series 13th Place Match
11.12 Cape Town (South Africa) France 19-7 ArgentinaWorld Series 9th Place Match
11.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Fiji 33-21 Kenya World Series 5th Place Match
11.12 Cape Town (South Africa) New Zealand 24-19 ScotlandWorld Series3rd Place Match
11.12 Cape Town South Africa 17-19 EnglandWorld SeriesFinal
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Scotland 21-19 SamoaWorld Series Pool D
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Wales 29-7 Uganda World Series Pool D
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) New Zealand 26-12 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool C
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) England 33-10 CanadaWorld Series Pool C
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Kenya 33-14 France World Series Pool B
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Fiji 33-7 Japan World Series Pool B
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) USA 19-0 AustraliaWorld Series Pool A
10.12 Cape Town South Africa 41-0 Russia World Series Pool A
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Scotland 38-7 UgandaWorld Series Pool D
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Wales 17-0 Samoa World Series Pool D
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Canada 19-19 New ZealandWorld Series Pool C
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) England 19-14 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool C
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) France 50-7 Japan World Series Pool B
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Fiji 28-22 Kenya World Series Pool B
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Australia 36-0 RussiaWorld Series Pool A
10.12 Cape Town South Africa 28-10 USA World Series Pool A
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Samoa 29-5 Uganda World Series Pool D
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Scotland 24-21 WalesWorld Series Pool D
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Argentina 43-14 CanadaWorld Series Pool C
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) New Zealand 33-7 EnglandWorld Series Pool C
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Kenya 24-5 Japan World Series Pool B
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) Fiji 28-19 France World Series Pool B
10.12 Cape Town (South Africa) USA 26-17 Russia World Series Pool A
10.12 Cape Town South Africa 29-7 Australia World Series Pool A
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Argentina 31-14 JapanWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Samoa 27-19 UgandaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Kenya 22-14 CanadaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 40-5 RussiaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 40-5 FranceWorld Series Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 24-21 ScotlandWorld Series Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Wales 21-12 AustraliaWorld Series Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 40-0 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Uganda 26-19 Japan World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 27-5 Russia World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Samoa 12-10 Argentina World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 21-19 Kenya World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Scotland 26-17 France World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 20-12 New Zealand World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 31-12 England World Series Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 36-5 Wales World Series Semi-Final
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Canada 20-17 Uganda World Series 13th Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 28-14 Samoa World Series 9th Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 19-12 Scotland World Series 5th Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 38-10 WalesWorld Series 3rd Place Match
03.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 26-14 FijiWorld Series Final
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) France 24-14 KenyaWorld Series Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 19-14 JapanWorld Series Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Scotland 14-5 USAWorld Series Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 46-0 UgandaWorld Series Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Wales 21-19 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 26-19 CanadaWorld Series Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 19-7 SamoaWorld Series Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 26-5 RussiaWorld Series Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Kenya 17-7 JapanWorld Series Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 28-0 FranceWorld Series Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 29-7 UgandaWorld Series Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 21-5 Scotland World Series Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Argentina 21-14 CanadaWorld Series Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 24-12 WalesWorld Series Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 38-7 RussiaWorld Series Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) New Zealand 26-21 SamoaWorld Series Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) France 35-0 JapanWorld Series Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 17-12 KenyaWorld Series Pool D
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Scotland 35-14 UgandaWorld Series Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Africa 19-17 USAWorld Series Pool B
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Wales 31-5 CanadaWorld Series Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Fiji 22-19 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool A
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Samoa 17-15 RussiaWorld Series Pool C
02.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) England 26-12 New Zealand World Series Pool C
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 24-0 Mexico Americas North Sevens Quarter-Final
13.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 17-7 Bermuda Americas North Sevens Quarter-Final
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana 22-7 Barbados Americas North Sevens Quarter-Final
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 26-7 Cayman Islands Americas North Sevens Quarter-Final
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) British Virgin Islands 17-12 Turks & Caicos IslandsAmericas North Sevens 9th-14th Place, Pool 1
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Martinique 28-0 Saint Vincent & the GrenadinesAmericas North Sevens 9th-14th Place, Pool 2
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 12-0 Cayman Islands Americas North Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Bermuda 21-0 Barbados Americas North Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Dominican Republic 5-0 Turks & Caicos IslandsAmericas North Sevens 9th-14th Place, Pool 1
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Martinique 17-7 Curaçao Americas North Sevens 9th-14th Place, Pool 2
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 40-0 Jamaica Americas North Sevens Semi-Final
13.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 0-5 Guyana
After extra time
Americas North Sevens Semi-Final
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 26-5 Cayman Islands Americas North Sevens 7th Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Dominican Republic 12-10 British Virgin IslandsAmericas North Sevens 9th-14th Place, Pool 1
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Curaçao 14-5 Saint Vincent & the GrenadinesAmericas North Sevens 9th-14th Place, Pool 2
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 19-0 Bermuda Americas North Sevens 5th Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 19-24 Jamaica Americas North Sevens 3rd Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Turks & Caicos Islands 21-15 Saint Vincent & the GrenadinesAmericas North Sevens 13th Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Curaçao 5-0 British Virgin IslandsAmericas North Sevens 11th Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Dominican Republic 17-0 MartiniqueAmericas North Sevens 9th Place Match
13.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 54-5 Guyana Americas North Sevens Final
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Cook Islands 22-12 Solomon IslandsOceania Sevens Pool B
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 45-14 American SamoaOceania Sevens Pool B
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 31-0 New Caledonia Oceania Sevens Pool A
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Tonga 34-5 Nauru Oceania Sevens Pool A
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Tonga 26-7 New Caledonia Oceania Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Cook Islands 15-14 American SamoaOceania Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.11 Suva Fiji 19-7 Australia Oceania Sevens Semi-Final
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 17-12 Papua New Guinea
After extra time
Oceania Sevens Semi-Final
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Nauru 22-19 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens 9th Place Match
12.11 Suva (Fiji) American Samoa 26-19 New Caledonia Oceania Sevens 7th Place Match
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Tonga 19-0 Cook Islands Oceania Sevens 5th Place Match
12.11 Suva (Fiji) Australia 25-0 Papua New Guinea Oceania Sevens 3rd Place Match
12.11 Suva Fiji 28-19 Samoa Oceania Sevens Final
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Cayman Islands 38-0 CuraçaoAmericas North Sevens Pool C
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 19-5 Dominican RepublicAmericas North Sevens Pool C
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana 40-0 Turks & Caicos IslandsAmericas North Sevens Pool D
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 19-7 MartiniqueAmericas North Sevens Pool D
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Bermuda 19-5 British Virgin IslandsAmericas North Sevens Pool A
12.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 52-0 Saint Vincent & the GrenadinesAmericas North Sevens Pool B
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Cayman Islands 33-7 Dominican RepublicAmericas North Sevens Pool C
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 44-0 CuraçaoAmericas North Sevens Pool C
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana 43-7 MartiniqueAmericas North Sevens Pool D
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 35-7 Turks & Caicos IslandsAmericas North Sevens Pool D
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 59-0 British Virgin IslandsAmericas North Sevens Pool A
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 25-0 Saint Vincent & the GrenadinesAmericas North Sevens Pool B
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 17-10 Cayman IslandsAmericas North Sevens Pool C
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Dominican Republic 12-0 CuraçaoAmericas North Sevens Pool C
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 17-7 GuyanaAmericas North Sevens Pool D
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Martinique 31-0 Turks & Caicos IslandsAmericas North Sevens Pool D
12.11 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 52-0 BermudaAmericas North Sevens Pool A
12.11 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 12-10 MexicoAmericas North Sevens Pool B
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Cook Islands 24-7 New CaledoniaOceania Sevens Pool B
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Australia 43-0 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 29-5 Nauru Oceania Sevens Pool A
11.11 Suva Fiji 52-0 American Samoa Oceania Sevens Pool A
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Australia 12-7 Cook Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 52-0 Solomon Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
11.11 Suva Fiji 31-12 Papua New Guinea Oceania Sevens Pool A
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Tonga 38-7 American Samoa Oceania Sevens Pool A
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Australia 57-5 New Caledonia Oceania Sevens Pool B
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 33-5 Cook Islands Oceania Sevens Pool B
11.11 Suva Fiji 73-0 Nauru Oceania Sevens Pool A
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 28-10 Tonga Oceania Sevens Pool A
11.11 Suva (Fiji) New Caledonia 26-12 Solomon IslandsOceania Sevens Pool B
11.11 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 24-5 Australia Oceania Sevens Pool B
11.11 Suva (Fiji) American Samoa 17-15 Nauru Oceania Sevens Pool A
11.11 Suva Fiji 42-19 Tonga Oceania Sevens Pool A
22.10 Marrakesh Morocco 35-0 United Arab Emirates Arab Championship Semi-Final
22.10 Marrakesh Morocco 'B' 17-7 Tunisia
Morocco 'B' not eligible to play in  final
Arab Championship Semi-Final
22.10 Marrakesh (Morocco) Lebanon 35-0 Algeria Arab Championship 4th Place Match, Game 1
22.10 Marrakesh (Morocco) Lebanon 31-19 Algeria Arab Championship 4th Place Match, Game 2
22.10 Marrakesh Morocco 29-14 Tunisia Arab Championship Final
21.10 Marrakesh Morocco 46-0 United Arab Emirates Arab Championship Group 1
21.10 Marrakesh (Morocco) Tunisia 49-0 Lebanon Arab Championship Group 2
21.10 Marrakesh Morocco 43-0 Algeria Arab Championship Group 1
21.10 Marrakesh Morocco 'B' 5-12 Tunisia Arab Championship Group 2
21.10 Marrakesh (Morocco) United Arab Emirates 36-14 Algeria Arab Championship Group 1
21.10 Marrakesh Morocco 'B' 31-0 Lebanon Arab Championship Group 2
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Japan 'B' 26-5 Taiwan Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Malaysia 24-12 Singapore Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 7-19 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Semi-Final
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) South Korea 19-14 China Asian Sevens Semi-Final
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Taiwan 22-17 Singapore
After extra time
Asian Sevens 7th Place Match
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Malaysia 19-14 Japan 'B' Asian Sevens 5th Place Match
16.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 21-22 China Asian Sevens 3rd Place Match
16.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Hong Kong 24-19 South Korea Asian Sevens Final
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka)Hong Kong 31-12 Japan 'B'Asian Sevens Pool A
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka)South Korea 29-14 MalaysiaAsian Sevens Pool A
15.10 ColomboSri Lanka 26-7 TaiwanAsian SevensPool B
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka)China 34-5 SingaporeAsian Sevens Pool B
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Malaysia 19-14 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Pool A
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) South Korea 45-14 Japan 'B' Asian Sevens Pool A
15.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 66-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool B
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) China 28-0 Taiwan Asian Sevens Pool B
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Japan 'B' 17-14 Malaysia Asian Sevens Pool A
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Hong Kong 26-15 South Korea Asian Sevens Pool A
15.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 14-24 ChinaAsian Sevens Pool B
15.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Singapore 7-0 TaiwanAsian Sevens Pool B
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Taiwan 41-7 Singapore Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Malaysia 20-10 Japan 'B' Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Incheon South Korea 10-26 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens Semi-Final
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Hong Kong 29-0 China Asian Sevens Semi-Final
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Japan 'B' 24-21 Singapore Asian Sevens 7th Place Match
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Malaysia 21-17 Taiwan Asian Sevens 5th Place Match
25.09 IncheonSouth Korea 29-12 China Asian Sevens 3rd Place Match
25.09 Incheon (South Korea)Hong Kong 36-0 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens Final
25.09 Nairobi Kenya 42-0 Zimbabwe Safari Sevens Quarter-Final
25.09 Nairobi (Kenya) England 'B' 24-5 Portugal Safari Sevens Quarter-Final
25.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Morocco 21-5 Rwanda Safari Sevens 9th-12th Place Group
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Botswana 24-21 Mauritius African Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 24-14 Zambia African Sevens 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Zimbabwe 24-5 MoroccoAfrican Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 12-7 Nigeria
After extra time
African Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Namibia 10-7 MadagascarAfrican Sevens Semi-Final
24.09 Nairobi Kenya 'B' 12-17 UgandaAfrican Sevens Semi-Final
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Zambia 45-0 MauritiusAfrican Sevens 11th Place Match
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 55-0 BotswanaAfrican Sevens 9th Place Match
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Nigeria 19-5 MoroccoAfrican Sevens 7th Place Match
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Zimbabwe 14-7 TunisiaAfrican Sevens 5th Place Match
24.09 Nairobi Kenya 'B' 41-0 Madagascar African Sevens 3rd Place Match
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Namibia 38-19 Uganda African Sevens Final
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Sri Lanka 27-5 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool B
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)China 29-0 Malaysia Asian Sevens Pool B
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Hong Kong 47-5 Taiwan Asian Sevens Pool A
24.09 Incheon South Korea 36-5 Japan 'B' Asian Sevens Pool A
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Sri Lanka 41-5 Malaysia Asian Sevens Pool B
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)China 43-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool B
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Hong Kong 57-0 Japan 'B' Asian Sevens Pool A
24.09 Incheon South Korea 45-12 Taiwan Asian Sevens Pool A
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Malaysia 12-7 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool B
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)China 26-21 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens Pool B
24.09 Incheon South Korea 28-21 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Pool A
24.09 Incheon (South Korea)Taiwan 14-12 Japan 'B' Asian Sevens Pool A
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Zimbabwe 33-0 Morocco Safari Sevens Pool C
24.09 Nairobi Kenya 45-0 Rwanda Safari Sevens Pool A
24.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Portugal 38-0 Rwanda Safari Sevens Pool A
24.09 Nairobi Kenya 34-0 Portugal Safari Sevens Pool A
23.09Nairobi (Kenya)Namibia 17-5 TunisiaAfrican Sevens Pool D
23.09Nairobi (Kenya)Madagascar 19-0 MoroccoAfrican Sevens Pool C
23.09Nairobi (Kenya)Uganda 19-14 ZimbabweAfrican Sevens Pool B
23.09NairobiKenya 'B' 33-5 NigeriaAfrican Sevens Pool A
23.09Nairobi (Kenya)Namibia 19-7 BotswanaAfrican Sevens Pool D
23.09Nairobi (Kenya)Madagascar 40-0 ZambiaAfrican Sevens Pool C
23.09Nairobi (Kenya)Uganda 35-7 MauritiusAfrican Sevens Pool B
23.09Nairobi (Kenya)Nigeria 36-5 SenegalAfrican Sevens Pool A
23.09Nairobi (Kenya)Tunisia 19-7 BotswanaAfrican Sevens Pool D
23.09Nairobi (Kenya)Morocco 22-17 ZambiaAfrican Sevens Pool C
23.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Zimbabwe 54-0 Mauritius African Sevens Pool B
23.09 Nairobi Kenya 'B' 31-0 Senegal African Sevens Pool A
03.09 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 'B' 10-5 Taiwan
After extra time
Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 14-12 Malaysia Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Sri Lanka 19-17 China Asian Sevens Semi-Final
03.09Hong Kong Hong Kong 28-14 South Korea Asian Sevens Semi-Final
03.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 22-7 Malaysia Asian Sevens 7th Place Match
03.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 'B' 7-0 Singapore Asian Sevens 5th Place Match
03.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Korea 33-14 China Asian Sevens 3rd Place Match
03.09Hong Kong Hong Kong 22-17 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens Final
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 12-10 Japan 'B'Asian Sevens Pool A
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Korea 46-0 SingaporeAsian SevensPool A
02.09Hong KongHong Kong 36-0 MalaysiaAsian Sevens Pool B
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Sri Lanka 43-12 TaiwanAsian SevensPool B
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 'B' 45-0 SingaporeAsian Sevens Pool A
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 19-17 South KoreaAsian SevensPool A
02.09Hong KongHong Kong 47-0 TaiwanAsian Sevens Pool B
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Sri Lanka 40-21 MalaysiaAsian SevensPool B
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)China 29-0 SingaporeAsian Sevens Pool A
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Korea 19-5 Japan 'B'Asian SevensPool A
02.09Hong KongHong Kong 22-0 Sri LankaAsian Sevens Pool B
02.09Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Malaysia 14-7 TaiwanAsian Sevens Pool B
11.08Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-24 Kenya Olympic Games 11th Place Match
11.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) USA 24-12 Spain Olympic Games 9th Place Match
11.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) New Zealand 24-19 France Olympic Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 26-21 Australia Olympic Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Fiji 20-5 Japan Olympic Games Semi-Final
11.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Great Britain 7-5 South Africa Olympic Games Semi-Final
11.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) France 12-10 Australia Olympic Games 7th Place Match
11.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) New Zealand 17-14 Argentina Olympic Games 5th Place Match
11.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) South Africa 54-14 JapanOlympic Games 3rd Place Match
11.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Fiji 43-7 Great BritainOlympic Games Final
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) France 26-5 Spain Olympic Games Pool B
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Australia 12-5 South AfricaOlympic Games Pool B
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Japan 31-7 Kenya Olympic Games Pool C
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Great Britain 21-19 New ZealandOlympic Games Pool C
10.08Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-31 Argentina Olympic Games Pool A
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Fiji 24-19 USA Olympic Games Pool A
10.08Rio de Janeiro Brazil 12-24 USA Olympic Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Spain 14-12 KenyaOlympic Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Fiji 12-7 New ZealandOlympic Games Quarter-Final
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Japan 12-7 France Olympic Games Quarter-Final
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Great Britain 5-0 Argentina
After extra time
Olympic Games Quarter-Final
10.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) South Africa 22-5 AustraliaOlympic Games Quarter-Final
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) France 31-14 Australia Olympic Games Pool B
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) South Africa 24-0 Spain Olympic Games Pool B
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Great Britain 31-7 Kenya Olympic Games Pool C
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Japan 14-12 New Zealand Olympic Games Pool C
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 17-14 USA Olympic Games Pool A
09.08Rio de Janeiro Brazil 12-40 Fiji Olympic Games Pool A
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Australia 26-12 Spain Olympic Games Pool B
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) South Africa 26-0 France Olympic Games Pool B
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Great Britain 21-19 Japan Olympic Games Pool C
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) New Zealand 28-5 Kenya Olympic Games Pool C
09.08Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-26 USA Olympic Games Pool A
09.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Fiji 21-14 Argentina Olympic Games Pool A
24.07Esztergom (Hungary)Liechtenstein 12-7 BelarusEuropean Conference 25th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.07Esztergom (Hungary)Estonia 31-0 San MarinoEuropean Conference 25th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.07Esztergom (Hungary)Montenegro 12-7 AustriaEuropean Conference 2Semi-Final
24.07Esztergom (Hungary)Malta 19-0 IcelandEuropean Conference 2Semi-Final
24.07Esztergom (Hungary)Belarus 12-10 San MarinoEuropean Conference 27th Place Match
24.07Esztergom (Hungary)Estonia 14-5 LiechtensteinEuropean Conference 25th Place Match
24.07Esztergom (Hungary)Austria 26-7 IcelandEuropean Conference 23rd Place Match
24.07Esztergom (Hungary)Malta 19-0 MontenegroEuropean Conference 2Final
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Austria 21-14 LiechtensteinEuropean Conference 2Pool A
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Iceland 19-7 San MarinoEuropean Conference 2Pool A
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Malta 35-0 MontenegroEuropean Conference 2Pool B
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Estonia 14-7 BelarusEuropean Conference 2Pool B
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Liechtenstein 14-0 San MarinoEuropean Conference 2Pool A
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Austria 12-5 IcelandEuropean Conference 2Pool A
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Montenegro 29-5 EstoniaEuropean Conference 2Pool B
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Malta 33-7 BelarusEuropean Conference 2Pool B
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Iceland 15-14 LiechtensteinEuropean Conference 2Pool A
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Austria 49-0 San MarinoEuropean Conference 2Pool A
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Montenegro 19-12 BelarusEuropean Conference 2Pool B
23.07Esztergom (Hungary)Malta 24-0 EstoniaEuropean Conference 2Pool B
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Great Britain 'B' 26-0 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Great Britain 12-0 GeorgiaGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Russia 29-19 GermanyGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Spain 15-12 FranceGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Portugal 31-12 LithuaniaGrand Prix Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.07GdyniaPoland 17-26 BelgiumGrand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Italy 28-0 FranceGrand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Georgia 17-10 GermanyGrand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Great Britain 'B' 22-10 SpainGrand Prix Series Semi-Final
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Great Britain 17-14 Russia
After extra time
Grand Prix SeriesSemi-Final
17.07Gdynia Poland 27-7 LithuaniaGrand Prix Series11th Place Match
17.07Gdynia (Poland)Belgium 14-0 Portugal Grand Prix Series9th Place Match
17.07Gdynia (Poland) France 26-17 GermanyGrand Prix Series7th Place Match
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Italy 14-12 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series5th Place Match
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Russia 31-7 SpainGrand Prix Series3rd Place Match
17.07Gdynia (Poland) Great Britain 'B' 26-14 Great BritainGrand Prix Series Final
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Germany 26-22 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesPool A
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Great Britain 'B' 42-0 LithuaniaGrand Prix SeriesPool A
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Russia 26-19 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesPool C
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Belgium 17-14 SpainGrand Prix SeriesPool C
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Great Britain 15-14 GeorgiaGrand Prix SeriesPool B
16.07GdyniaPoland 19-40 FranceGrand Prix SeriesPool B
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Great Britain 'B' 26-7 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesPool A
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Germany 26-10 LithuaniaGrand Prix SeriesPool A
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Spain 26-7 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesPool C
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Russia 17-7 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool C
16.07Gdynia (Poland)France 31-14 GeorgiaGrand Prix SeriesPool B
16.07GdyniaPoland 14-33 Great BritainGrand Prix SeriesPool B
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Great Britain 'B' 33-7 GermanyGrand Prix SeriesPool A
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Italy 40-5 LithuaniaGrand Prix SeriesPool A
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Russia 7-7 SpainGrand Prix SeriesPool C
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Portugal 31-7 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool C
16.07Gdynia (Poland)Great Britain 26-12 FranceGrand Prix SeriesPool B
16.07GdyniaPoland 0-45 GeorgiaGrand Prix SeriesPool B
10.07Exeter (England)Spain 26-0 GermanyGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
10.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 'B' 24-7 GeorgiaGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
10.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 5-7 RussiaGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
10.07Exeter (England)France 10-5 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
10.07Exeter (England)Portugal 26-17 PolandGrand Prix Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.07Exeter (England)Belgium 35-5 LithuaniaGrand Prix Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.07Exeter (England)Germany 21-12 ItalyGrand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 22-7 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07Exeter (England)France 31-0 SpainGrand Prix SeriesSemi-Final
10.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 'B' 12-10 RussiaGrand Prix SeriesSemi-Final
10.07Exeter (England)Poland 17-0 LithuaniaGrand Prix Series11th Place Match
10.07Exeter (England)Portugal 31-5 BelgiumGrand Prix Series9th Place Match
10.07Exeter (England)Italy 7-0 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series7th Place Match
10.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 31-19 GermanyGrand Prix Series5th Place Match
10.07Exeter (England)Spain 17-7 RussiaGrand Prix Series3rd Place Match
10.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 'B' 33-17 FranceGrand Prix SeriesFinal
09.07Exeter (England)Russia 12-5 LithuaniaGrand Prix SeriesPool A
09.07Exeter (England)Spain 12-7 GeorgiaGrand Prix SeriesPool A
09.07Exeter (England)France 38-12 PolandGrand Prix SeriesPool B
09.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 'B' 31-0 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesPool B
09.07Exeter (England)Italy 19-17 GermanyGrand Prix SeriesPool C
09.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 31-5 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool C
09.07Exeter (England)Spain 21-14 RussiaGrand Prix SeriesPool A
09.07Exeter (England)Georgia 12-12 LithuaniaGrand Prix SeriesPool A
09.07Exeter (England)France 35-7 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesPool B
09.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 'B' 31-0 PolandGrand Prix SeriesPool B
09.07Exeter (England)Germany 21-19 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool C
09.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 31-0 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesPool C
09.07Exeter (England)Georgia 12-12 RussiaGrand Prix SeriesPool A
09.07Exeter (England)Spain 22-0 LithuaniaGrand Prix SeriesPool A
09.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 'B' 17-10 FranceGrand Prix SeriesPool B
09.07Exeter (England)Poland 19-14 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesPool B
09.07Exeter (England)Italy 12-10 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool C
09.07Exeter (England)Great Britain 41-0 GermanyGrand Prix SeriesPool C
09.07Guarne Colombia 60-0 PanamaSouth American Sevens (North) Quarter-Final
09.07Guarne (Colombia)Paraguay 19-17 VenezuelaSouth American Sevens (North)Quarter-Final
09.07Guarne (Colombia)Ecuador 36-0 Costa RicaSouth American Sevens (North)Quarter-Final
09.07Guarne (Colombia)Peru 31-10 GuatemalaSouth American Sevens (North)Quarter-Final
09.07Guarne (Colombia)Venezuela 49-0 PanamaSouth American Sevens (North)5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.07Guarne (Colombia)Guatemala 22-17 Costa RicaSouth American Sevens (North)5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.07Guarne Colombia 28-5 ParaguaySouth American Sevens (North) Semi-Final
09.07Guarne (Colombia)Peru 20-19 EcuadorSouth American Sevens (North) Semi-Final
09.07Guarne (Colombia)Costa Rica 20-12 PanamaSouth American Sevens (North)7th Place Match
09.07Guarne (Colombia)Venezuela 48-5 GuatemalaSouth American Sevens (North)5th Place Match
09.07Guarne (Colombia)Paraguay 57-5 EcuadorSouth American Sevens (North)3rd Place Match
09.07Guarne Colombia 35-5 PeruSouth American Sevens (North) Final
08.07Guarne (Colombia)Guatemala 26-7 Costa RicaSouth American Sevens (North)Group A
08.07Guarne (Colombia)Ecuador 17-12 ParaguaySouth American Sevens (North)Group B
08.07Guarne (Colombia)Peru 46-0 PanamaSouth American Sevens (North) Group C
08.07Guarne Colombia 60-0 Costa RicaSouth American Sevens (North)Group A
08.07Guarne (Colombia)Ecuador 63-0 El SalvadorSouth American Sevens (North)Group B
08.07Guarne (Colombia)Venezuela 36-0 PanamaSouth American Sevens (North)Group C
08.07Guarne Colombia 43-0 GuatemalaSouth American Sevens (North)Group A
08.07Guarne (Colombia)Paraguay 56-0 El SalvadorSouth American Sevens (North)Group B
08.07Guarne (Colombia)Peru 20-7 VenezuelaSouth American Sevens (North) Group C
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ireland 45-0 CyprusEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Sweden 24-0 LatviaEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ukraine 19-0 IsraelEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Romania 42-0 DenmarkEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Moldova 66-0 SloveniaEuropean Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.07PragueCzech Republic 56-7 MonacoEuropean Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Denmark 19-14 CyprusEuropean Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Israel 22-7 LatviaEuropean Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ireland 24-0 RomaniaEuropean TrophySemi-Final
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ukraine 12-10 SwedenEuropean TrophySemi-Final
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Monaco 28-0 SloveniaEuropean Trophy11th Place Match
03.07PragueCzech Republic 33-14 MoldovaEuropean Trophy9th Place Match
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Cyprus 43-7 LatviaEuropean Trophy7th Place Match
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Israel 21-12 DenmarkEuropean Trophy5th Place Match
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Romania 24-10 SwedenEuropean Trophy3rd Place Match
03.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ireland 52-0 UkraineEuropean TrophyFinal
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Hungary 36-0 SlovakiaEuropean Conference 1Pool A
03.07BurgasBulgaria 14-24 CroatiaEuropean Conference 1Pool B
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Serbia 38-5 Bosnia & HerzegovinaEuropean Conference 1Pool A
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Luxembourg 26-17 TurkeyEuropean Conference 1Pool B
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Norway 12-5 SwitzerlandEuropean Conference 15th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.07BurgasBulgaria 19-12 Bosnia & HerzegovinaEuropean Conference 15th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Croatia 17-5 HungaryEuropean Conference 1Semi-Final
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Luxembourg 36-7 SerbiaEuropean Conference 1Semi-Final
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Turkey 29-12 SlovakiaEuropean Conference 19th Place Match
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Switzerland 33-0 Bosnia & HerzegovinaEuropean Conference 17th Place Match
03.07BurgasBulgaria 5-19 NorwayEuropean Conference 15th Place Match
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Hungary 19-12 SerbiaEuropean Conference 13rd Place Match
03.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Croatia 45-14 LuxembourgEuropean Conference 1Final
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ireland 57-0 MonacoEuropean TrophyPool A
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Israel 17-14 CyprusEuropean TrophyPool A
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Sweden 61-5 SloveniaEuropean TrophyPool B
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Romania 19-5 LatviaEuropean TrophyPool B
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ukraine 33-7 DenmarkEuropean TrophyPool C
02.07PragueCzech Republic 10-12 MoldovaEuropean TrophyPool C
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ireland 53-0 CyprusEuropean TrophyPool A
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Israel 33-7 MonacoEuropean TrophyPool A
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Sweden 28-0 LatviaEuropean TrophyPool B
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Romania 55-0 SloveniaEuropean TrophyPool B
02.07PragueCzech Republic 0-24 UkraineEuropean TrophyPool C
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Denmark 17-14 MoldovaEuropean TrophyPool C
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ireland 33-5 IsraelEuropean TrophyPool A
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Cyprus 61-0 MonacoEuropean TrophyPool A
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Sweden 28-10 RomaniaEuropean TrophyPool B
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Latvia 47-0 SloveniaEuropean TrophyPool B
02.07Prague (Czech Republic)Ukraine 34-12 MoldovaEuropean TrophyPool C
02.07PragueCzech Republic 10-19 DenmarkEuropean TrophyPool C
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Hungary 12-0 SerbiaEuropean Conference 1Pool A
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Croatia 17-7 TurkeyEuropean Conference 1Pool B
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Slovakia 12-5 SwitzerlandEuropean Conference 1Pool A
02.07BurgasBulgaria 22-19 NorwayEuropean Conference 1Pool B
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Hungary 10-5 Bosnia & HerzegovinaEuropean Conference 1Pool A
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Luxembourg 15-7 CroatiaEuropean Conference 1Pool B
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Serbia 19-5 SwitzerlandEuropean Conference 1Pool A
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Norway 31-12 TurkeyEuropean Conference 1Pool B
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Bosnia & Herzegovina 19-12 SlovakiaEuropean Conference 1Pool A
02.07BurgasBulgaria 10-38 LuxembourgEuropean Conference 1Pool B
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Hungary 26-19 SwitzerlandEuropean Conference 1Pool A
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Norway 15-7 CroatiaEuropean Conference 1Pool B
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Serbia 45-0 SlovakiaEuropean Conference 1Pool A
02.07BurgasBulgaria 24-7 TurkeyEuropean Conference 1Pool B
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Switzerland 19-7 Bosnia & HerzegovinaEuropean Conference 1Pool A
02.07Burgas (Bulgaria)Luxembourg 28-7 NorwayEuropean Conference 1Pool B
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Zimbabwe 19-10 MexicoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Morocco 33-14 Sri LankaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Tonga 41-7 South KoreaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Uruguay 22-5 TunisiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Spain 12-7 IrelandOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Quarter-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Russia 14-12 CanadaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Quarter-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Samoa 31-12 Hong KongOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Quarter-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Germany 26-0 ChileOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Quarter-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Sri Lanka 22-19 MexicoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)South Korea 33-19 TunisiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Zimbabwe 26-19 MoroccoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Tonga 33-12 UruguayOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Canada 24-19 IrelandOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Hong Kong 24-5 ChileOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Spain 17-12 RussiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Semi-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Samoa 26-14 GermanyOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Semi-Final
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)South Korea 31-24 Sri LankaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 13th Place Match
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Zimbabwe 31-5 TongaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 9th Place Match
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Canada 24-17 Hong KongOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 5th Place Match
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Russia 22-12 GermanyOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, 3rd Place Match
19.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Spain 22-19 SamoaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Final
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Samoa 26-0 TongaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Ireland 24-12 ZimbabweOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Canada 33-0 UruguayOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Germany 42-5 Sri LankaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Russia 26-19 MoroccoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Chile 19-12 TunisiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Hong Kong 26-10 MexicoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Spain 26-7 South KoreaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Ireland 27-21 SamoaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Zimbabwe 21-24 TongaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Canada 57-0 Sri LankaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Germany 22-14 UruguayOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Russia 24-12 TunisiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Chile 33-12 MoroccoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Hong Kong 19-7 South KoreaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Spain 28-5 MexicoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Ireland 31-12 TongaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Samoa 21-7 ZimbabweOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool A
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Uruguay 40-14 Sri LankaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Germany 21-19 CanadaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool B
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Morocco 19-14 TunisiaOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Russia 26-0 ChileOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool C
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)South Korea 42-12 MexicoOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
18.06Fontvieille (Monaco)Hong Kong 19-0 SpainOlympic Games QualifierFinal Tournament, Pool D
12.06MalmöSweden 24-7 RomaniaEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Ukraine 24-0 IsraelEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Ireland 31-12 CyprusEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Moldova 17-10 LatviaEuropean TrophyQuarter-Final
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Denmark 33-12 MonacoEuropean Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Czech Republic 38-7 SloveniaEuropean Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Romania 17-7 LatviaEuropean Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Israel 17-14 CyprusEuropean Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.06MalmöSweden 34-7 MoldovaEuropean TrophySemi-Final
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Ireland 21-14 UkraineEuropean TrophySemi-Final
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Slovenia 38-7 MonacoEuropean Trophy11th Place Match
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Denmark 19-14 Czech RepublicEuropean Trophy9th Place Match
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Cyprus 19-0 LatviaEuropean Trophy7th Place Match
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Romania 40-12 IsraelEuropean Trophy5th Place Match
12.06Malmö (Sweden)Ukraine 31-0 MoldovaEuropean Trophy3rd Place Match
12.06MalmöSweden 0-57 IrelandEuropean TrophyFinal
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Ireland 36-5 LatviaEuropean TrophyPool C
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Israel 33-0 MonacoEuropean TrophyPool C
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Ukraine 41-0 SloveniaEuropean TrophyPool B
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Moldova 10-5 DenmarkEuropean TrophyPool B
11.06MalmöSweden 24-7 RomaniaEuropean TrophyPool A
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Cyprus 31-24 Czech RepublicEuropean TrophyPool A
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Latvia 38-0 MonacoEuropean TrophyPool C
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Ireland 41-7 IsraelEuropean TrophyPool C
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Ukraine 29-7 DenmarkEuropean TrophyPool B
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Moldova 38-5 SloveniaEuropean TrophyPool B
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Romania 59-14 Czech RepublicEuropean TrophyPool A
11.06MalmöSweden 40-0 CyprusEuropean TrophyPool A
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Israel 17-17 LatviaEuropean TrophyPool C
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Ireland 42-5 MonacoEuropean TrophyPool C
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Ukraine 34-12 MoldovaEuropean TrophyPool B
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Denmark 21-7 SloveniaEuropean TrophyPool B
11.06Malmö (Sweden)Cyprus 21-14 RomaniaEuropean TrophyPool A
11.06MalmöSweden 34-10 Czech RepublicEuropean TrophyPool A
05.06Moscow (Russia)Great Britain 36-0 GeorgiaGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
05.06Moscow (Russia)Germany 21-0 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
05.06Moscow (Russia)France 17-15 Great Britain 'B'Grand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
05.06Moscow (Russia)Russia 26-12 SpainGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
05.06Moscow (Russia)Belgium 38-5 LithuaniaGrand Prix Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.06Moscow (Russia)Italy 21-12 PolandGrand Prix Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.06Moscow (Russia)Georgia 10-7 SpainGrand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.06Moscow (Russia)Great Britain 'B' 34-5 PortugalGrand Prix Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.06MoscowRussia 17-10 Great BritainGrand Prix SeriesSemi-Final
05.06Moscow (Russia)France 19-14 GermanyGrand Prix SeriesSemi-Final
05.06Moscow (Russia)Poland 29-12 LithuaniaGrand Prix Series11th Place Match
05.06Moscow (Russia)Italy 14-12 BelgiumGrand Prix Series9th Place Match
05.06Moscow (Russia)Spain 19-7 PortugalGrand Prix Series7th Place Match
05.06Moscow (Russia)Great Britain 'B' 15-12 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series5th Place Match
05.06Moscow (Russia)Great Britain 28-5 GermanyGrand Prix Series3rd Place Match
05.06MoscowRussia 24-7 FranceGrand Prix SeriesFinal
04.06Moscow (Russia)France 29-12 PolandGrand Prix SeriesPool A
04.06Moscow (Russia)Great Britain 14-7 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesPool A
04.06Moscow (Russia)Spain 35-0 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesPool B
04.06Moscow (Russia)Germany 35-12 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool B
04.06Moscow (Russia)Great Britain 'B' 17-7 GeorgiaGrand Prix SeriesPool C
04.06MoscowRussia 40-0 LithuaniaGrand Prix SeriesPool C
04.06Moscow (Russia)Great Britain 36-7 FranceGrand Prix SeriesPool A
04.06Moscow (Russia)Portugal 14-7 PolandGrand Prix SeriesPool A
04.06Moscow (Russia)Spain 19-0 BelgiumGrand Prix SeriesPool B
04.06Moscow (Russia)Germany 19-0 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesPool B
04.06Moscow (Russia)Great Britain 'B' 42-0 LithuaniaGrand Prix SeriesPool C
04.06MoscowRussia 12-5 GeorgiaGrand Prix SeriesPool C
04.06Moscow (Russia)France 14-12 PortugalGrand Prix SeriesPool A
04.06Moscow (Russia)Great Britain 28-7 PolandGrand Prix SeriesPool A
04.06Moscow (Russia)Germany 5-0 SpainGrand Prix SeriesPool B
04.06Moscow (Russia)Belgium 29-7 ItalyGrand Prix SeriesPool B
04.06MoscowRussia 12-17 Great Britain 'B'Grand Prix SeriesPool C
04.06Moscow (Russia)Georgia 7-0 LithuaniaGrand Prix SeriesPool C
27.05LoméTogo 10-15 NigerAfrica CupDivision 2, Group Stage
27.05Lomé (Togo)Mali 12-3 BeninAfrica CupDivision 2, Group Stage
27.05LoméTogo 12-5 Burkina FasoAfrica CupDivision 2, Group Stage
27.05Lomé (Togo)Ghana 19-0 BeninAfrica CupDivision 2, Group Stage
27.05Lomé (Togo)Niger 14-0 Burkina FasoAfrica CupDivision 2, Group Stage
27.05Lomé (Togo)Ghana 15-0 MaliAfrica CupDivision 2, Group Stage
27.05Lomé (Togo)Mali 26-0 NigerAfrica CupDivision 2, Semi-Final
27.05LoméTogo 22-19 GhanaAfrica CupDivision 2, Semi-Final
27.05Lomé (Togo)Benin 22-5 Burkina FasoAfrica CupDivision 2, 5th Place Match
27.05Lomé (Togo)Ghana 14-5 NigerAfrica CupDivision 2, 3rd Place Match
27.05LoméTogo 12-17 Mali
After extra time
Africa CupDivision 2, Final
22.05London (England)Canada 19-7 BrazilWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
22.05London (England)Wales 21-19 KenyaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
22.05London (England)Samoa 22-17 RussiaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
22.05London (England)Australia 17-12 PortugalWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
22.05London (England)South Africa 21-19 ArgentinaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
22.05London (England)Fiji 40-7 FranceWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
22.05London (England)USA 42-14 New ZealandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
22.05LondonEngland 0-17 ScotlandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
22.05London (England)Kenya 38-5 BrazilWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
22.05London (England)Russia 26-7 PortugalWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
22.05London (England)Wales 21-17 CanadaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
22.05London (England)Australia 22-21 SamoaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
22.05London (England)Argentina 31-5 FranceWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.05LondonEngland 10-35 New ZealandWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.05London (England)South Africa 26-21 FijiWorld SeriesSemi-Final
22.05London (England)Scotland 24-17 USAWorld SeriesSemi-Final
22.05London (England)Kenya 31-7 RussiaWorld Series13th Place Match
22.05London (England)Wales 24-19 AustraliaWorld Series9th Place Match
22.05London (England)New Zealand 29-14 ArgentinaWorld Series5th Place Match
22.05London (England)USA 26-19 FijiWorld Series3rd Place Match
22.05London (England)Scotland 27-26 South AfricaWorld SeriesFinal
21.05London (England)France 14-14 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool C
21.05London (England)Kenya 22-17 PortugalWorld SeriesPool C
21.05London (England)USA 12-5 SamoaWorld SeriesPool A
21.05London (England)South Africa 21-7 CanadaWorld SeriesPool A
21.05London (England)Argentina 22-12 RussiaWorld SeriesPool D
21.05London (England)New Zealand 31-0 BrazilWorld SeriesPool D
21.05London (England)Australia 22-10 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
21.05LondonEngland 31-10 FijiWorld SeriesPool B
21.05London (England)France 45-14 PortugalWorld SeriesPool C
21.05London (England)Scotland 24-12 KenyaWorld SeriesPool C
21.05London (England)Canada 24-19 SamoaWorld SeriesPool A
21.05London (England)South Africa 14-10 USAWorld SeriesPool A
21.05London (England)Argentina 28-7 BrazilWorld SeriesPool D
21.05London (England)New Zealand 33-10 RussiaWorld SeriesPool D
21.05London (England)Fiji 42-5 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
21.05LondonEngland 10-7 AustraliaWorld SeriesPool B
21.05London (England)Scotland 31-14 PortugalWorld SeriesPool C
21.05London (England)France 29-12 KenyaWorld SeriesPool C
21.05London (England)Canada 12-12 USAWorld SeriesPool A
21.05London (England)South Africa 22-0 SamoaWorld SeriesPool A
21.05London (England)Russia 14-5 BrazilWorld SeriesPool D
21.05London (England)Argentina 14-14 New ZealandWorld SeriesPool D
21.05London (England)Fiji 26-0 AustraliaWorld SeriesPool B
21.05LondonEngland 24-5 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
15.05Paris (France)Russia 33-0 CanadaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
15.05Paris (France)England 17-12 WalesWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
15.05Paris (France)USA 19-17 PortugalWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
15.05Paris (France)Scotland 38-14 BrazilWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
15.05Paris (France)Argentina 19-17 New ZealandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
15.05Paris (France)Samoa 21-10 South AfricaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
15.05ParisFrance 24-5 KenyaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
15.05Paris (France)Fiji 17-15 AustraliaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
15.05Paris (France)Wales 17-12 Canada
After extra time
World Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
15.05Paris (France)Portugal 24-5 BrazilWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
15.05Paris (France)England 19-7 RussiaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.05Paris (France)Scotland 14-12 USAWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.05Paris (France)South Africa 29-19 New ZealandWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.05Paris (France)Australia 26-7 KenyaWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.05Paris (France)Samoa 14-12 ArgentinaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
15.05ParisFrance 5-22 FijiWorld SeriesSemi-Final
15.05Paris (France)Portugal 24-19 Wales
After extra time
World Series13th Place Match
15.05Paris (France)Scotland 28-10 EnglandWorld Series9th Place Match
15.05Paris (France)South Africa 17-7 AustraliaWorld Series5th Place Match
15.05ParisFrance 26-17 ArgentinaWorld Series3rd Place Match
15.05Paris (France)Samoa 29-26 FijiWorld SeriesFinal
14.05Paris (France)Kenya 22-7 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
14.05Paris (France)New Zealand 31-0 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
14.05Paris (France)Fiji 33-14 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
14.05Paris (France)Samoa 17-12 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool B
14.05Paris (France)Argentina 28-7 CanadaWorld SeriesPool D
14.05ParisFrance 24-12 USAWorld SeriesPool D
14.05Paris (France)South Africa 30-7 BrazilWorld SeriesPool C
14.05Paris (France)Australia 24-19 EnglandWorld SeriesPool C
14.05Paris (France)Russia 17-10 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
14.05Paris (France)New Zealand 19-17 KenyaWorld SeriesPool A
14.05Paris (France)Scotland 35-7 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
14.05Paris (France)Fiji 42-5 SamoaWorld SeriesPool B
14.05Paris (France)USA 33-12 CanadaWorld SeriesPool D
14.05ParisFrance 26-14 ArgentinaWorld SeriesPool D
14.05Paris (France)England 38-12 BrazilWorld SeriesPool C
14.05Paris (France)South Africa 31-0 AustraliaWorld SeriesPool C
13.05Paris (France)Kenya 29-14 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
13.05Paris (France)New Zealand 35-10 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
13.05Paris (France)Fiji 38-12 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool B
13.05Paris (France)Samoa 52-10 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
13.05Paris (France)Argentina 36-0 USAWorld SeriesPool D
13.05ParisFrance 42-5 CanadaWorld SeriesPool D
13.05Paris (France)South Africa 24-5 EnglandWorld SeriesPool C
13.05Paris (France)Australia 38-0 BrazilWorld SeriesPool C
17.04Singapore (Singapore)England 26-17 WalesWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Scotland 26-19 CanadaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Portugal 14-7 JapanWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)USA 24-5 RussiaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Fiji 19-14 AustraliaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)South Africa 12-7 New ZealandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Argentina 12-7 SamoaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Kenya 28-7 FranceWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Wales 24-22 CanadaWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Russia 17-15 JapanWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Scotland 19-14 EnglandWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)USA 26-0 PortugalWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)New Zealand 31-7 AustraliaWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Samoa 21-7 FranceWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Fiji 26-21 South AfricaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Kenya 15-12 ArgentinaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Russia 24-7 WalesWorld Series13th Place Match
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Scotland 14-10 USAWorld Series9th Place Match
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Samoa 26-21 New ZealandWorld Series5th Place Match
17.04Singapore (Singapore)South Africa 28-0 ArgentinaWorld Series3rd Place Match
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Kenya 30-7 FijiWorld SeriesFinal
16.04Singapore (Singapore)South Africa 33-0 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Kenya 21-7 RussiaWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Singapore (Singapore)France 24-0 New ZealandWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Singapore (Singapore)USA 36-14 CanadaWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Argentina 12-7 AustraliaWorld SeriesPool D
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Japan 26-19 WalesWorld SeriesPool D
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Samoa 28-14 FijiWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Singapore (Singapore)England 14-7 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Singapore (Singapore)South Africa 21-10 RussiaWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Kenya 12-12 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Singapore (Singapore)New Zealand 24-17 CanadaWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Singapore (Singapore)France 19-17 USAWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Australia 17-12 JapanWorld SeriesPool D
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Argentina 42-21 WalesWorld SeriesPool D
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Fiji 38-0 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Singapore (Singapore)England 12-5 SamoaWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Scotland 36-17 RussiaWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Singapore (Singapore)South Africa 14-0 KenyaWorld SeriesPool C
16.04Singapore (Singapore)France 26-19 CanadaWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Singapore (Singapore)New Zealand 19-12 USAWorld SeriesPool B
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Argentina 21-21 JapanWorld SeriesPool D
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Australia 31-12 WalesWorld SeriesPool D
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Samoa 28-12 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Fiji 26-12 EnglandWorld SeriesPool A
16.04SingaporeSingapore 5-19 ThailandSoutheast Asia 7sFinal
15.04SingaporeSingapore 'B' 7-27 ThailandSoutheast Asia 7sGroup A
15.04SingaporeSingapore 45-0 IndonesiaSoutheast Asia 7sGroup B
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Philippines 10-7 MalaysiaSoutheast Asia 7sGroup A
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Laos 36-7 BruneiSoutheast Asia 7sGroup B
15.04SingaporeSingapore 'B' 12-21 MalaysiaSoutheast Asia 7sGroup A
15.04SingaporeSingapore 31-0 LaosSoutheast Asia 7sGroup B
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Thailand 24-21 PhilippinesSoutheast Asia 7sGroup A
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Brunei 19-19 IndonesiaSoutheast Asia 7sGroup B
15.04SingaporeSingapore 'B' 5-38 PhilippinesSoutheast Asia 7sGroup A
15.04SingaporeSingapore 47-0 BruneiSoutheast Asia 7sGroup B
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Thailand 12-0 MalaysiaSoutheast Asia 7sGroup A
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Laos 45-0 IndonesiaSoutheast Asia 7sGroup B
15.04SingaporeSingapore 'B' 28-0 IndonesiaSoutheast Asia 7s7th Place Match
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Malaysia 44-0 BruneiSoutheast Asia 7s5th Place Match
15.04Singapore (Singapore)Philippines 40-5 LaosSoutheast Asia 7s3rd Place Match
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)France 45-0 South KoreaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Argentina 22-0 RussiaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Samoa 19-10 CanadaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Scotland 5-0 PortugalWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)New Zealand 19-7 WalesWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 28-0 USAWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Fiji 12-10 KenyaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Australia 14-5 EnglandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Russia 29-7 South KoreaWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Canada 19-5 PortugalWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Argentina 14-7 FranceWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Scotland 19-14 SamoaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)USA 27-0 WalesWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)England 33-0 KenyaWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)New Zealand 12-7 South Africa
After extra time
World SeriesSemi-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Fiji 34-5 AustraliaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Russia 19-14 Canada
After extra time
World Series13th Place Match
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Argentina 26-0 ScotlandWorld Series9th Place Match
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)England 19-0 USAWorld Series5th Place Match
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 14-12 AustraliaWorld Series3rd Place Match
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Fiji 21-7 New ZealandWorld SeriesFinal
10.04Hong KongHong Kong 17-7 GermanyWorld Series QualifierSemi-Final
10.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 22-0 ZimbabweWorld Series QualifierSemi-Final
10.04Hong KongHong Kong 14-24 JapanWorld Series QualifierFinal
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Samoa 24-12 FranceWorld SeriesPool A
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)New Zealand 5-0 KenyaWorld SeriesPool A
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Wales 24-10 CanadaWorld SeriesPool D
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Fiji 57-0 South KoreaWorld SeriesPool D
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)USA 26-14 ArgentinaWorld SeriesPool C
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Australia 45-7 PortugalWorld SeriesPool C
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)England 19-0 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool B
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 50-0 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)France 17-10 KenyaWorld SeriesPool A
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)New Zealand 28-10 SamoaWorld SeriesPool A
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Canada 31-14 South KoreaWorld SeriesPool D
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Fiji 36-10 WalesWorld SeriesPool D
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Argentina 24-0 PortugalWorld SeriesPool C
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)USA 22-7 AustraliaWorld SeriesPool C
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)England 12-12 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)South Africa 31-0 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool B
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Brazil 19-19 MoroccoWorld Series QualifierPool G
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Mexico 17-15 Papua New GuineaWorld Series QualifierPool F
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Germany 48-0 Cayman IslandsWorld Series QualifierPool E
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 31-0 TongaWorld Series QualifierPool G
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Spain 12-0 ChileWorld Series QualifierPool F
09.04Hong KongHong Kong 7-19 ZimbabweWorld Series QualifierPool E
09.04Hong KongHong Kong 12-7 Spain
After extra time
World Series QualifierQuarter-Final
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Germany 19-14 MoroccoWorld Series QualifierQuarter-Final
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Zimbabwe 19-5 ChileWorld Series QualifierQuarter-Final
09.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 33-0 TongaWorld Series QualifierQuarter-Final
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Kenya 24-0 SamoaWorld SeriesPool A
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Wales 40-14 South KoreaWorld SeriesPool D
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)USA 21-5 PortugalWorld SeriesPool C
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Scotland 28-15 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)New Zealand 19-17 FranceWorld SeriesPool A
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Fiji 19-17 CanadaWorld SeriesPool D
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Australia 28-0 ArgentinaWorld SeriesPool C
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)England 21-14 South AfricaWorld SeriesPool B
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 36-0 BrazilWorld Series QualifierPool G
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Morocco 19-17 TongaWorld Series QualifierPool G
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Spain 33-0 Papua New GuineaWorld Series QualifierPool F
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Chile 29-14 MexicoWorld Series QualifierPool F
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Germany 14-14 ZimbabweWorld Series QualifierPool E
08.04Hong KongHong Kong 43-0 Cayman IslandsWorld Series QualifierPool E
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 45-0 MoroccoWorld Series QualifierPool G
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Tonga 26-5 BrazilWorld Series QualifierPool G
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Spain 41-0 MexicoWorld Series QualifierPool F
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Chile 19-7 Papua New GuineaWorld Series QualifierPool F
08.04Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Zimbabwe 35-5 Cayman IslandsWorld Series QualifierPool E
08.04Hong KongHong Kong 5-12 GermanyWorld Series QualifierPool E
13.03Vancouver (Canada)France 24-21 KenyaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Argentina 19-0 RussiaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)England 31-0 PortugalWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.03VancouverCanada 19-0 BrazilWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Fiji 31-26 USA
After extra time
World SeriesQuarter-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)South Africa 31-0 WalesWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)New Zealand 17-12 SamoaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Australia 24-17 ScotlandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Russia 24-7 KenyaWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Portugal 17-7 BrazilWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)France 19-17 ArgentinaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Canada 17-7 EnglandWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)USA 38-12 WalesWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Samoa 24-17 ScotlandWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)South Africa 31-19 FijiWorld SeriesSemi-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)New Zealand 28-19 AustraliaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Russia 17-10 PortugalWorld Series13th Place Match
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Canada 19-17 FranceWorld Series9th Place Match
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Samoa 31-19 USAWorld Series5th Place Match
13.03Vancouver (Canada)Australia 19-12 FijiWorld Series3rd Place Match
13.03Vancouver (Canada)New Zealand 19-14 South AfricaWorld SeriesFinal
12.03Vancouver (Canada)South Africa 43-0 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool C
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Argentina 35-5 BrazilWorld SeriesPool C
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Fiji 38-5 SamoaWorld SeriesPool A
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Kenya 43-5 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
12.03Vancouver (Canada)USA 42-14 FranceWorld SeriesPool D
12.03Vancouver (Canada)New Zealand 7-0 EnglandWorld SeriesPool D
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Australia 43-5 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
12.03VancouverCanada 19-26 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
12.03Vancouver (Canada)South Africa 26-7 BrazilWorld SeriesPool C
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Scotland 19-7 ArgentinaWorld SeriesPool C
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Fiji 62-0 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Samoa 26-19 KenyaWorld SeriesPool A
12.03Vancouver (Canada)USA 17-12 EnglandWorld SeriesPool D
12.03Vancouver (Canada)New Zealand 24-10 FranceWorld SeriesPool D
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Wales 52-0 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
12.03VancouverCanada 14-12 AustraliaWorld SeriesPool B
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Scotland 33-0 BrazilWorld SeriesPool C
12.03Vancouver (Canada)South Africa 27-0 ArgentinaWorld SeriesPool C
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Samoa 43-7 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Fiji 24-19 KenyaWorld SeriesPool A
12.03Vancouver (Canada)England 14-12 FranceWorld SeriesPool D
12.03Vancouver (Canada)New Zealand 17-5 USAWorld SeriesPool D
12.03Vancouver (Canada)Australia 49-14 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
12.03VancouverCanada 29-12 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
06.03Las Vegas (USA)Canada 24-7 EnglandWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
06.03Las Vegas (USA)Samoa 29-14 PortugalWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
06.03Las Vegas (USA)France 15-14 RussiaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.03Las Vegas (USA)Wales 21-14 ScotlandWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.03Las Vegas (USA)Japan 19-14 KenyaWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.03Las Vegas (USA)New Zealand 24-19 Argentina
After extra time
World Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.03Las VegasUSA 14-21 FijiWorld SeriesSemi-Final
06.03Las Vegas (USA)Australia 14-12 South AfricaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
06.03Las Vegas (USA)Samoa 24-12 CanadaWorld Series13th Place Match
06.03Las Vegas (USA)Wales 28-14 FranceWorld Series9th Place Match
06.03Las Vegas (USA)New Zealand 27-7 JapanWorld Series5th Place Match
06.03Las VegasUSA 10-21 South AfricaWorld Series3rd Place Match
06.03Las Vegas (USA)Fiji 21-15 AustraliaWorld SeriesFinal
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Russia 31-0 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Kenya 22-0 New ZealandWorld SeriesPool A
05.03Las Vegas (USA)France 31-17 SamoaWorld SeriesPool D
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Fiji 15-12 ArgentinaWorld SeriesPool D
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Japan 26-19 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool C
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Australia 36-7 EnglandWorld SeriesPool C
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Wales 17-10 CanadaWorld SeriesPool B
05.03Las VegasUSA 0-29 South AfricaWorld SeriesPool B
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Scotland 17-12 SamoaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.03Las Vegas (USA)France 21-19 EnglandWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Wales 31-12 PortugalWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Russia 19-10 CanadaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.03Las VegasUSA 26-14 KenyaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Fiji 43-7 JapanWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
05.03Las Vegas (USA)South Africa 14-7 New ZealandWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
05.03Las Vegas (USA)Australia 26-12 ArgentinaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
04.03Las Vegas (USA)New Zealand 42-7 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
04.03Las Vegas (USA)Kenya 24-21 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
04.03Las Vegas (USA)South Africa 33-7 CanadaWorld SeriesPool D
04.03Las VegasUSA 19-12 WalesWorld SeriesPool D
04.03Las Vegas (USA)Samoa 28-24 FijiWorld SeriesPool C
04.03Las Vegas (USA)Argentina 26-7 FranceWorld SeriesPool C
04.03Las Vegas (USA)Australia 26-0 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool B
04.03Las Vegas (USA)England 19-19 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
04.03Las Vegas (USA)New Zealand 38-0 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
04.03Las Vegas (USA)Kenya 38-0 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
04.03Las VegasUSA 26-26 CanadaWorld SeriesPool D
04.03Las Vegas (USA)South Africa 36-7 WalesWorld SeriesPool D
04.03Las Vegas (USA)Fiji 42-12 FranceWorld SeriesPool C
04.03Las Vegas (USA)Argentina 25-12 SamoaWorld SeriesPool C
04.03Las Vegas (USA)Australia 35-5 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
04.03Las Vegas (USA)Scotland 24-14 EnglandWorld SeriesPool B
04.03El-Gouna (Egypt)Morocco 70-0 Saudi Arabia Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.03El-GounaEgypt 15-0 United Arab Emirates Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.03El-Gouna (Egypt)Morocco 36-7 United Arab EmiratesArab ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.03El-GounaEgypt 45-5 Saudi Arabia Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.03El-Gouna (Egypt)United Arab Emirates 26-7 Saudi ArabiaArab ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.03El-GounaEgypt 7-34 MoroccoArab ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.03El-GounaEgypt 12-7 United Arab Emirates Arab ChampionshipSemi-Final
04.03El-Gouna (Egypt)Morocco 47-0 Saudi Arabia Arab ChampionshipSemi-Final
04.03El-GounaUnited Arab Emirates 31-7 Saudi ArabiaArab Championship3rd Place Match
04.03El-GounaEgypt 0-38 MoroccoArab ChampionshipFinal
27.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Iran 24-5 PakistanAsian Development 7sPool F (7th-9th Place)
27.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Philippines 40-10 LebanonAsian Development 7sPool E (4th-6th Place)
27.02Al AinUnited Arab Emirates 24-12 Thailand Asian Development 7sPool D (1st-3rd Place)
27.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)India 24-15 IranAsian Development 7s5th-7th Place Group
27.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Qatar 24-7 PakistanAsian Development 7s8th Place Match (Game 1)
27.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Taiwan 17-12 PhilippinesAsian Development 7sSemi-Final
27.02Al AinUnited Arab Emirates 38-7 ThailandAsian Development 7sSemi-Final
27.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Iran 29-17 LebanonAsian Development 7s5th-7th Place Group
27.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Qatar 26-5 PakistanAsian Development 7s8th Place Match (Game 2)
27.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Philippines 19-15 ThailandAsian Development 7s3rd Place Match
27.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)India 19-14 LebanonAsian Development 7s5th-7th Place Group
27.02Al AinUnited Arab Emirates 22-24 TaiwanAsian Development 7sFinal
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)India 38-7 QatarAsian Development 7sPool A
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Lebanon 17-7 PakistanAsian Development 7sPool B
26.02Al AinUnited Arab Emirates 19-7 IranAsian Development 7sPool C
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Taiwan 28-20 QatarAsian Development 7sPool A
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Thailand 33-0 PakistanAsian Development 7sPool B
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Philippines 28-12 IranAsian Development 7sPool C
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Taiwan 28-0 IndiaAsian Development 7sPool A
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Thailand 31-14 LebanonAsian Development 7sPool B
26.02Al AinUnited Arab Emirates 26-19 PhilippinesAsian Development 7sPool C
26.02Al AinUnited Arab Emirates 5-19 TaiwanAsian Development 7sPool D (1st-3rd Place)
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Philippines 54-0 IndiaAsian Development 7sPool E (4th-6th Place)
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Iran 20-17 QatarAsian Development 7sPool F (7th-9th Place)
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Thailand 21-17 TaiwanAsian Development 7sPool D (1st-3rd Place)
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)India 14-12 LebanonAsian Development 7sPool E (4th-6th Place)
26.02Al Ain (United Arab Emirates)Qatar 28-5 PakistanAsian Development 7sPool F (7th-9th Place)
21.02Chennai (India)Taiwan 70-0 BangladeshAsian Development 7sPool B
21.02Chennai (India)Thailand 19-14 LebanonAsian Development 7sPool B
21.02Chennai (India)Philippines 34-0 NepalAsian Development 7sPool A
21.02ChennaiIndia 7-38 United Arab EmiratesAsian Development 7sPool A
21.02ChennaiIndia 31-5 BangladeshAsian Development 7s5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.02Chennai (India)Lebanon 52-0 SyriaAsian Development 7s5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.02Chennai (India)Taiwan 31-12 PhilippinesAsian Development 7sSemi-Final
21.02Chennai (India)Thailand 22-10 United Arab EmiratesAsian Development 7sSemi-Final
21.02Chennai (India)Indonesia 39-0 NepalAsian Development 7s9th Place Match
21.02Chennai (India)Bangladesh 26-24 SyriaAsian Development 7s7th Place Match
21.02ChennaiIndia 7-19 LebanonAsian Development 7s5th Place Match
21.02Chennai (India)Philippines 38-21 United Arab EmiratesAsian Development 7s3rd Place Match
21.02Chennai (India)Taiwan 36-21 ThailandAsian Development 7sFinal
20.02Chennai (India)Lebanon 47-0 BangladeshAsian Development 7sPool B
20.02Chennai (India)Taiwan 31-0 IndonesiaAsian Development 7sPool B
20.02ChennaiIndia 41-0 NepalAsian Development 7sPool A
20.02Chennai (India)Philippines 63-0 SyriaAsian Development 7sPool A
20.02Chennai (India)Thailand 22-14 BangladeshAsian Development 7sPool B
20.02Chennai (India)Lebanon 41-0 IndonesiaAsian Development 7sPool B
20.02ChennaiIndia 47-0 SyriaAsian Development 7sPool A
20.02Chennai (India)United Arab Emirates 41-0 NepalAsian Development 7sPool A
20.02Chennai (India)Bangladesh 12-0 IndonesiaAsian Development 7sPool B
20.02Chennai (India)Thailand 19-7 TaiwanAsian Development 7sPool B
20.02Chennai (India)Syria 27-0 NepalAsian Development 7sPool A
20.02Chennai (India)Philippines 24-14  United Arab EmiratesAsian Development 7sPool A
20.02Chennai (India)Thailand 34-0 IndonesiaAsian Development 7sPool B
20.02Chennai (India)Taiwan 24-19 LebanonAsian Development 7sPool B
20.02Chennai (India)United Arab Emirates 69-5 SyriaAsian Development 7sPool A
20.02ChennaiIndia 7-43 PhilippinesAsian Development 7sPool A
07.02Sydney (Australia)Portugal 31-17 JapanWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Samoa 28-24 RussiaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Canada 32-21 WalesWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Scotland 22-19 FranceWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Portugal 31-17 JapanWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Samoa 28-24 RussiaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Canada 32-21 WalesWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Scotland 22-19 FranceWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)New Zealand 24-7 USAWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Fiji 28-12 KenyaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
07.02SydneyAustralia 17-12 England
After extra time
World SeriesQuarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)South Africa 26-0 ArgentinaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Russia 24-17 JapanWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Wales 22-5 FranceWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Samoa 24-10 PortugalWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Canada 35-12 ScotlandWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Kenya 24-21 USAWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Argentina 19-14 EnglandWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)New Zealand 14-12 FijiWorld SeriesSemi-Final
07.02SydneyAustralia 12-7 South AfricaWorld SeriesSemi-Final
07.02Sydney (Australia)Wales 26-19 RussiaWorld Series13th Place Match
07.02Sydney (Australia)Canada 17-12 SamoaWorld Series9th Place Match
07.02Sydney (Australia)Argentina 24-0 KenyaWorld Series5th Place Match
07.02Sydney (Australia)Fiji 26-12 South AfricaWorld Series3rd Place Match
07.02SydneyAustralia 24-27 New ZealandWorld SeriesFinal
06.02Sydney (Australia)Fiji 31-0 SamoaWorld SeriesPool C
06.02Sydney (Australia)Argentina 17-7 FranceWorld SeriesPool C
06.02Sydney (Australia)South Africa 33-7 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool B
06.02Sydney (Australia)Kenya 24-10 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
06.02Sydney (Australia)England 26-5 JapanWorld SeriesPool D
06.02Sydney (Australia)USA 42-0 WalesWorld SeriesPool D
06.02Sydney (Australia)New Zealand 27-12 CanadaWorld SeriesPool A
06.02SydneyAustralia 24-7 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
06.02Sydney (Australia)Fiji 49-5 FranceWorld SeriesPool C
06.02Sydney (Australia)Argentina 14-12 SamoaWorld SeriesPool C
06.02Sydney (Australia)South Africa 40-0 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
06.02Sydney (Australia)Kenya 17-14 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool B
06.02Sydney (Australia)England 21-5 WalesWorld SeriesPool D
06.02Sydney (Australia)USA 33-17 JapanWorld SeriesPool D
06.02Sydney (Australia)New Zealand 40-5 PortugalWorld SeriesPool A
06.02SydneyAustralia 26-12 CanadaWorld SeriesPool A
06.02Sydney (Australia)Samoa 29-14 FranceWorld SeriesPool C
06.02Sydney (Australia)Fiji 19-14 ArgentinaWorld SeriesPool C
06.02Sydney (Australia)Scotland 40-5 RussiaWorld SeriesPool B
06.02Sydney (Australia)South Africa 26-19 KenyaWorld SeriesPool B
06.02Sydney (Australia)Wales 26-21 JapanWorld SeriesPool D
06.02Sydney (Australia)England 17-14 USAWorld SeriesPool D
06.02Sydney (Australia)Portugal 26-17 CanadaWorld SeriesPool A
06.02SydneyAustralia 17-17 New ZealandWorld SeriesPool A
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Scotland 29-12 PortugalWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Japan 19-14 FranceWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Canada 35-12 RussiaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Samoa 29-24 Wales
After extra time
World Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
31.01WellingtonNew Zealand 36-0 KenyaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)England 33-7 ArgentinaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)South Africa 26-14 AustraliaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Fiji 21-12 USAWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)France 22-17 PortugalWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Russia 17-0 WalesWorld Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Scotland 31-26 Japan
After extra time
World Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Samoa 26-7 CanadaWorld Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Argentina 35-14 KenyaWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Australia 17-5 USAWorld Series5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.01WellingtonNew Zealand 25-5 EnglandWorld SeriesSemi-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)South Africa 31-0 FijiWorld SeriesSemi-Final
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)France 14-7 RussiaWorld Series13th Place Match
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Samoa 19-7 ScotlandWorld Series9th Place Match
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Australia 21-5 ArgentinaWorld Series5th Place Match
31.01Wellington (New Zealand)Fiji 24-12 EnglandWorld Series3rd Place Match
31.01WellingtonNew Zealand 24-21 South AfricaWorld SeriesFinal
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)England 17-14 FranceWorld SeriesPool C
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)USA 24-20 SamoaWorld SeriesPool C
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Argentina 19-12 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Fiji 45-7 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Kenya 31-7 CanadaWorld SeriesPool D
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Australia 19-12 PortugalWorld SeriesPool D
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)South Africa 28-5 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool A
30.01WellingtonNew Zealand 38-7 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)France 28-12 SamoaWorld SeriesPool C
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)England 19-5 USAWorld SeriesPool C
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Argentina 31-14 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Fiji 33-7 WalesWorld SeriesPool B
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Kenya 26-5 PortugalWorld SeriesPool D
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Australia 26-22 CanadaWorld SeriesPool D
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)South Africa 54-0 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
30.01WellingtonNew Zealand 27-7 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool A
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Samoa 17-14 EnglandWorld SeriesPool C
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)USA 29-21 FranceWorld SeriesPool C
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Wales 33-28 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Fiji 31-10 ArgentinaWorld SeriesPool B
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Canada 42-7 PortugalWorld SeriesPool D
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Australia 17-12 KenyaWorld SeriesPool D
30.01Wellington (New Zealand)Scotland 19-17 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
30.01WellingtonNew Zealand 19-14 South AfricaWorld SeriesPool A