LAST UPDATE: Friday, 24 May 2019, 21:16:37

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.05 London (England) Australia - Wales World Series Pool D
25.05 London (England) USA - Spain World Series Pool D
25.05 London (England) Samoa - France World Series Pool B
25.05 London (England) Fiji - Kenya World Series Pool B
25.05 London (England) Argentina - Canada World Series Pool A
25.05 London (England) South Africa - Japan World Series Pool A
25.05 London (England) New Zealand - Scotland World Series Pool C
25.05 London England - Ireland World Series Pool C
25.05 London (England) Australia - Spain World Series Pool D
25.05 London (England) USA - Wales World Series Pool D
25.05 London (England) Samoa - Kenya World Series Pool B
25.05 London (England) Fiji - France World Series Pool B
25.05 London (England) Argentina - Japan World Series Pool A
25.05 London (England) South Africa - Canada World Series Pool A
25.05 London (England) New Zealand - Ireland World Series Pool C
25.05 London England - Scotland World Series Pool C
25.05 London (England) Wales - Spain World Series Pool D
25.05 London (England) USA - Australia World Series Pool D
25.05 London (England) France - Kenya World Series Pool B
25.05 London (England) Fiji - Samoa World Series Pool B
25.05 London (England) Canada - Japan World Series Pool A
25.05 London (England) South Africa - Argentina World Series Pool A
25.05 London (England) Scotland - Ireland World Series Pool C
25.05 London England - New Zealand World Series Pool C
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Scotland 38-10 Spain World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 19-17 Hong Kong World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 33-14 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) France 24-14 Kenya World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 21-12 Samoa World Series Quarter-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 12-10 Argentina World Series Quarter-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 19-5 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 31-19 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Spain 38-12 Hong Kong World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Kenya 31-24 Japan World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Scotland 33-12 Wales World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) France 19-12 Canada World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 14-12 Argentina World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 27-22 Australia
After extra time
World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 24-12 USA World Series Semi-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 26-12 England World Series Semi-Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Kenya 21-5 Spain World Series 13th Place Match
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) France 22-19 Scotland World Series 9th Place Match
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 19-17 New Zealand World Series 5th Place Match
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 28-7 USA World Series 3rd Place Match
14.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 20-19 Fiji World Series Final
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 43-0 Japan World Series Pool D
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 40-14 Spain World Series Pool D
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 36-7 Kenya World Series Pool C
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 31-12 Wales World Series Pool C
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 22-17 Argentina World Series Pool B
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) France 26-7 Hong Kong World Series Pool B
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 36-10 Scotland World Series Pool A
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 50-12 Canada World Series Pool A
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 53-0 Spain World Series Pool D
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 57-5 Japan World Series Pool D
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 12-0 England World Series Pool C
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 17-14 Kenya World Series Pool C
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Argentina 31-5 Hong Kong World Series Pool B
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 24-12 France World Series Pool B
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 36-0 Canada World Series Pool A
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Scotland 19-12 Fiji World Series Pool A
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 17-5 Spain World Series Pool D
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 26-22 Samoa World Series Pool D
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Kenya 19-14 Wales World Series Pool C
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 22-7 England World Series Pool C
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 47-0 Hong Kong World Series Pool B
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Argentina 19-7 France World Series Pool B
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 33-10 Scotland World Series Pool A
13.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 17-7 Fiji World Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 33-14 Spain World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 26-21 Portugal World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 38-7 Wales World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 19-0 Canada World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 21-12 South Africa World Series Quarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 29-24 Argentina World Series Quarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 14-12 England World Series Quarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 14-12 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 24-7 Portugal World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 29-14 Canada World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 19-17 Australia World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 21-12 Kenya World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 19-17 South Africa World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 17-10 England World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 28-19 USA World Series Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 19-12 Samoa World Series Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 19-14 Wales
After extra time
World Series 13th Place Match
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 26-24 Japan World Series 9th Place Match
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 21-14 New Zealand World Series 5th Place Match
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 22-10 Samoa World Series 3rd Place Match
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 21-7 France World Series Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Ireland 19-10 Germany World Series Qualifier Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 7-5 Chile World Series Qualifier Semi-Final
07.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 7-28 Ireland World Series Qualifier Final
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 31-21 Japan World Series Pool A
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 26-10 Scotland World Series Pool A
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 54-5 Spain World Series Pool D
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 21-19 USA World Series Pool D
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 36-0 Kenya World Series Pool C
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 31-12 Australia World Series Pool C
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 26-21 Portugal World Series Pool B
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 24-12 Canada World Series Pool B
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 33-19 Japan World Series Pool A
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 21-7 Samoa World Series Pool A
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 26-10 Wales World Series Pool D
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 28-22 USA World Series Pool D
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 28-12 Kenya World Series Pool C
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 24-5 New Zealand World Series Pool C
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 19-12 Portugal World Series Pool B
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 26-14 Argentina World Series Pool B
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Uganda 29-24 Cook Islands World Series Qualifier Pool G
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 19-7 Chile World Series Qualifier Pool G
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Uruguay 38-12 Jamaica World Series Qualifier Pool F
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Ireland 33-7 Russia World Series Qualifier Pool F
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 24-12 Zimbabwe World Series Qualifier Pool E
06.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 19-12 Tonga World Series Qualifier Pool E
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 12-7 Uruguay World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Ireland 47-0 Russia World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
06.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Chile 15-12 Tonga World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
06.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 17-7 Philippines World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 17-7 Scotland World Series Pool A
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 22-7 Japan World Series Pool A
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 36-19 Wales World Series Pool D
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 36-7 Spain World Series Pool D
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 40-19 Australia World Series Pool C
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 22-5 Kenya World Series Pool C
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 19-14 Canada World Series Pool B
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 40-7 Portugal World Series Pool B
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 19-12 Uganda World Series Qualifier Pool G
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Chile 31-5 Cook Islands World Series Qualifier Pool G
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Russia 26-0 Uruguay World Series Qualifier Pool F
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Ireland 26-0 Jamaica World Series Qualifier Pool F
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Tonga 29-12 Zimbabwe World Series Qualifier Pool E
05.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 33-17 Philippines World Series Qualifier Pool E
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 10-7 Cook Islands World Series Qualifier Pool G
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Chile 33-7 Uganda World Series Qualifier Pool G
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Russia 26-10 Jamaica World Series Qualifier Pool F
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Ireland 26-26 Uruguay World Series Qualifier Pool F
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Tonga 33-17 Philippines World Series Qualifier Pool E
05.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 14-7 Zimbabwe World Series Qualifier Pool E
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 35-0 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 47-7 Kenya World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 25-5 Chile World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.03 Vancouver Canada 33-7 Spain World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 33-12 Argentina World Series Quarter-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 22-21 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 21-19 England World Series Quarter-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) France 35-12 Samoa World Series Quarter-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Japan 22-14 Kenya World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 28-12 Chile World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 33-22 Wales World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.03 Vancouver Canada 19-14 Scotland World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 26-21 Argentina World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 33-14 Samoa World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 31-12 Fiji World Series Semi-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) France 33-5 USA World Series Semi-Final
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 15-10 Japan World Series 13th Place Match
10.03 Vancouver Canada 21-35 Australia World Series 9th Place Match
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 26-19 England World Series 5th Place Match
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 24-14 USA World Series 3rd Place Match
10.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 21-12 France World Series Final
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 21-7 Scotland World Series Pool D
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 24-7 Japan World Series Pool D
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 17-14 Spain World Series Pool C
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 45-7 France World Series Pool C
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 36-12 Kenya World Series Pool B
09.03 Vancouver Canada 7-38 Samoa World Series Pool B
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 43-0 Chile World Series Pool A
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 40-14 Wales World Series Pool A
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 19-7 Japan World Series Pool D
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 31-14 Scotland World Series Pool D
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) France 21-17 Australia World Series Pool C
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 26-24 New Zealand World Series Pool C
09.03 Vancouver Canada 26-19 Fiji World Series Pool B
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 35-12 Kenya World Series Pool B
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 19-10 Wales World Series Pool A
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 33-19 Chile World Series Pool A
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 29-7 Japan World Series Pool D
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 33-14 Argentina World Series Pool D
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) France 26-10 Spain World Series Pool C
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 36-12 Australia World Series Pool C
09.03 Vancouver Canada 36-21 Kenya World Series Pool B
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 31-19 Samoa World Series Pool B
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 19-12 Chile World Series Pool A
09.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 19-7 USA World Series Pool A
03.03 Whitney (USA) Wales 31-14 Japan World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.03 Whitney (USA) Canada 28-12 France World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.03 Whitney (USA) Spain 24-7 Kenya World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.03 Whitney (USA) Scotland 17-5 Chile World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.03 Whitney (USA) Fiji 14-12 South Africa World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.03 Whitney (USA) England 33-14 Australia World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.03 Whitney USA 24-19 New Zealand World Series Semi-Final
03.03 Whitney (USA) Samoa 33-19 Argentina World Series Semi-Final
03.03 Whitney (USA) Canada 21-12 Wales World Series 13th Place Match
03.03 Whitney (USA) Scotland 15-14 Spain World Series 9th Place Match
03.03 Whitney (USA) England 19-15 Fiji World Series 5th Place Match
03.03 Whitney (USA) New Zealand 26-19 Argentina World Series 3rd Place Match
03.03 Whitney USA 27-0 Samoa World Series Final
02.03 Whitney (USA) Scotland 19-14 Wales World Series Pool D
02.03 Whitney (USA) Australia 26-15 Fiji World Series Pool D
02.03 Whitney (USA) Samoa 26-19 Canada World Series Pool A
02.03 Whitney (USA) New Zealand 19-7 Spain World Series Pool A
02.03 Whitney (USA) Kenya 24-19 Argentina World Series Pool B
02.03 Whitney USA 19-10 France World Series Pool B
02.03 Whitney (USA) Japan 19-7 Chile World Series Pool C
02.03 Whitney (USA) South Africa 29-12 England World Series Pool C
02.03 Whitney (USA) Spain 19-7 Wales World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
02.03 Whitney (USA) Kenya 28-15 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
02.03 Whitney (USA) Scotland 21-19 Canada World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
02.03 Whitney (USA) Chile 17-12 France World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
02.03 Whitney (USA) New Zealand 19-14 Fiji World Series Quarter-Final
02.03 Whitney USA 29-12 South Africa World Series Quarter-Final
02.03 Whitney (USA) Samoa 21-20 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
02.03 Whitney (USA) Argentina 26-21 England
After extra time
World Series Quarter-Final
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 26-7 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France (Martinique) Guadeloupe 19-7 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 5-19 Guadeloupe Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 29-7 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France (Martinique) Guadeloupe 27-7 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 0-26 Guadeloupe Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
01.03 Whitney (USA) Australia 26-0 Wales World Series Pool D
01.03 Whitney (USA) Fiji 36-12 Scotland World Series Pool D
01.03 Whitney (USA) Canada 12-12 Spain World Series Pool A
01.03 Whitney (USA) New Zealand 33-0 Samoa World Series Pool A
01.03 Whitney (USA) Argentina 17-15 France World Series Pool B
01.03 Whitney USA 26-10 Kenya World Series Pool B
01.03 Whitney (USA) South Africa 26-0 Japan World Series Pool C
01.03 Whitney (USA) England 22-0 Chile World Series Pool C
01.03 Whitney (USA) Australia 24-12 Scotland World Series Pool D
01.03 Whitney (USA) Fiji 33-14 Wales World Series Pool D
01.03 Whitney (USA) Samoa 26-21 Spain World Series Pool A
01.03 Whitney (USA) New Zealand 33-19 Canada World Series Pool A
01.03 Whitney (USA) France 31-7 Kenya World Series Pool B
01.03 Whitney USA 24-26 Argentina World Series Pool B
01.03 Whitney (USA) Chile 5-5 South Africa World Series Pool C
01.03 Whitney (USA) England 31-12 Japan World Series Pool C
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Japan 31-19 Tonga World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Wales 19-14 Kenya World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 36-12 Samoa World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 35-21 Scotland World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
03.02 Sydney Australia 17-22 Fiji World Series Quarter-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 28-5 France World Series Quarter-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 26-5 England World Series Quarter-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 38-10 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Tonga 20-17 Kenya World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 26-12 Scotland World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Japan 19-17 Wales World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 24-19 Canada World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney Australia 17-14 France World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 33-0 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 36-14 Fiji World Series Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 14-7 England World Series Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 25-5 Tonga World Series 13th Place Match
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 10-7 Japan World Series 9th Place Match
03.02 Sydney Australia 10-12 South Africa World Series 5th Place Match
03.02 Sydney (Australia) England 19-17 Fiji World Series 3rd Place Match
03.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 21-5 USA World Series Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Spain 10-7 Scotland World Series Pool C
02.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 27-14 Wales World Series Pool C
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 24-14 Kenya World Series Pool B
02.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 7-0 France World Series Pool B
02.02 Sydney Australia 14-29 Argentina World Series Pool D
02.02 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 45-5 Tonga World Series Pool D
02.02 Sydney (Australia) England 24-12 Samoa World Series Pool A
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 34-5 Japan World Series Pool A
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Wales 26-12 Scotland World Series Pool C
02.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 41-0 Spain World Series Pool C
02.02 Sydney (Australia) France 17-12 Canada World Series Pool B
02.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 41-0 Kenya World Series Pool B
02.02 Sydney Australia 32-0 Tonga World Series Pool D
02.02 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 25-10 Argentina World Series Pool D
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Japan 21-17 Samoa World Series Pool A
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 14-7 England World Series Pool A
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Spain 21-5 Wales World Series Pool C
02.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 42-0 Scotland World Series Pool C
02.02 Sydney (Australia) France 40-17 Kenya World Series Pool B
02.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 36-14 Canada World Series Pool B
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 34-12 Tonga World Series Pool D
02.02 Sydney Australia 29-21 South Africa World Series Pool D
02.02 Sydney (Australia) England 36-0 Japan World Series Pool A
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 22-12 Samoa World Series Pool A
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Argentina 35-0 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Kenya 19-12 Tonga World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Spain 19-10 Wales World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) England 21-5 France World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 33-7 Canada World Series Quarter-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 28-19 Samoa World Series Quarter-Final
27.01 Hamilton New Zealand 24-17 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) USA 19-14 Scotland World Series Quarter-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Tonga 31-7 Japan World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) France 35-19 Wales World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Kenya 24-7 Argentina World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) England 38-7 Spain World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 28-19 Canada World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Scotland 24-14 Australia World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 29-7 South Africa World Series Semi-Final
27.01 Hamilton New Zealand 7-17 USA World Series Semi-Final
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Tonga 33-10 France World Series 13th Place Match
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) England 36-7 Kenya World Series 9th Place Match
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Scotland 24-19 Samoa World Series 5th Place Match
27.01 Hamilton New Zealand 29-7 South Africa World Series 3rd Place Match
27.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 38-0 USA World Series Final
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Scotland 26-21 France World Series Pool C
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 29-10 Kenya World Series Pool C
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 12-10 England World Series Pool B
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) USA 29-7 Tonga World Series Pool B
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Australia 17-12 Argentina World Series Pool A
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 54-7 Wales World Series Pool A
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Canada 12-12 Spain World Series Pool D
26.01 Hamilton New Zealand 52-0 Japan World Series Pool D
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Scotland 19-10 Kenya World Series Pool C
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 17-5 France World Series Pool C
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) England 36-7 Tonga World Series Pool B
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) USA 34-14 Samoa World Series Pool B
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Australia 26-5 Wales World Series Pool A
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 33-24 Argentina World Series Pool A
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Spain 22-19 Japan World Series Pool D
26.01 Hamilton New Zealand 49-10 Canada World Series Pool D
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Kenya 19-15 France World Series Pool C
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 26-7 Scotland World Series Pool C
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 28-12 Tonga World Series Pool B
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) USA 19-7 England World Series Pool B
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Argentina 36-7 Wales World Series Pool A
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 26-19 Australia World Series Pool A
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Canada 26-0 Japan World Series Pool D
26.01 Hamilton New Zealand 24-0 Spain World Series Pool D
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 35-0 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Paraguay 17-12 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 14-12 South Africa 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 22-14 Russia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar Chile 17-7 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Portugal 36-12 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Quarter-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Russia 19-15 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 15-10 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar Chile 35-0 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Semi-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 19-14 Portugal Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Semi-Final
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Brazil 24-17 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 11th Place Match
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 26-5 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 9th Place Match
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 47-5 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 7th Place Match
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 22-5 Russia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 5th Place Match
13.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 31-21 Portugal Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, 3rd Place Match
13.01 Viña del Mar Chile 31-7 Uruguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Final
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 19-14 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 33-21 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Portugal 24-12 Russia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 31-0 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 34-12 Uruguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
12.01 Viña del Mar Chile 21-7 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Colombia 19-5 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Canada 'B' 21-7 Argentina 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 24-19 Russia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Portugal 47-7 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) South Africa 'B' 14-7 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
12.01 Viña del Mar Chile 21-10 Uruguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Colombia 14-10 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 19-14 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool B
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Russia 31-0 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 17-12 Portugal Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool C
12.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 33-7 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
12.01 Viña del Mar Chile 10-19 South Africa 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 2, Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Paraguay 12-5 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Russia 28-5 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 31-7 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Quarter-Final
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 17-19 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Quarter-Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Portugal 19-17 South Africa 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Quarter-Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 31-5 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Quarter-Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 24-21 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, 11th Place Match
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Paraguay 21-7 Russia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, 9th Place Match
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 0-17 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 12-5 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 34-0 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Semi-Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 24-14 Portugal Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Semi-Final
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 31-14 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, 7th Place Match
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) USA 'B' n/p South Africa 'B'
Not played due to adverse weather - USA 'B' won coin toss
Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, 5th Place Match
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Portugal 19-5 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, 3rd Place Match
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 7-5 Argentina Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Final
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 28-21 Germany Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) USA 'B' 38-0 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Portugal 28-21 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 40-0 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
05.01 Maldonado Uruguay 19-7 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 26-5 Russia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 47-0 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Germany 26-26 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Canada 'B' 40-7 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 47-0 Portugal Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
05.01 Maldonado Uruguay 26-10 Russia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) South Africa 'B' 10-0 Colombia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Germany 33-17 Paraguay Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 27-5 USA 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool A
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Portugal 42-5 Brazil Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 35-5 Canada 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool C
05.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 14-14 Russia Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B
05.01 Maldonado Uruguay 7-0 South Africa 'B' Rugby Americas South Sevens Stage 1, Pool B