LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 15 May 2019, 23:20:51

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD) Teams to be decided African 7s 
01.06-
02.06
Lima (Peru) Teams to be decided Olympic Games Qualifier South America
07.06-
09.06
Biarritz (France) Australia, Canada, China, England, Fiji, France, Ireland,
New Zealand, Russia, Spain, USA + 1 team
World Series  
09.06-
10.06
Budapest (Hungary) Pool A: Czechia, Germany, Switzerland, Turkey
Pool B: Finland, Georgia, Hungary, Portugal
Pool C: Israel, Norway, Romania, Sweden
Rugby Europe Trophy  
16.06-
17.06
Zagreb (Croatia) Pool A: Austria, Malta, Moldova, Slovenia
Pool B: Denmark, Latvia, Lithuania, Slovakia
Pool C: Andorra, Bulgaria, Croatia, Luxembourg
Rugby Europe Conference  
30.06-
01.07
Marcoussis (France) Pool A: England 'B', Poland, Russia, Ukraine
Pool B: Belgium, France 'B', Netherlands, Wales
Pool C: Ireland, Italy, Scotland, Spain
Grand Prix Series  
06.07-
07.07
George Town (Cayman Islands) Teams to be decided Americas North 7s 
12.07-
13.07
Apia (Samoa) Teams to be decided Pacific Games 
13.07-
14.07
Kazan (Russia) Teams to be decided Olympic Games QualifierEurope
19.07-
28.07
TBD (Mauritius) Teams to be decided Indian Ocean Island Games 
27.07-
28.07
Lima (Peru) Brazil, Canada, Mexico, Peru,
Trinidad & Tobago, USA + 2 qualifiers
Pan American Games 
10.08-
11.08
Jakarta (Indonesia) Teams to be decided Asian Trophy 
31.08-
01.09
Incheon (South Korea) Teams to be decided Asian Sevens 
14.09-
15.09
Huizhou (China) Teams to be decided Asian Sevens 
28.09-
29.09
Colombo (Sri Lanka) Teams to be decided Asian Sevens 
06.11-
10.11
Montevideo (Uruguay) Teams to be decided Torneo Valentín Martinez  
07.11-
09.11
Suva (Fiji) Teams to be decided Olympic Games QualifierOceania
09.11-
10.11
Guangzhou (China) Teams to be decided Olympic Games QualifierAsia
??.11-
??.12
TBD (Philippines)Teams to be decided Southeast Asian Games