FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 27-5 Singapore Asian Games Quarter-Final
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 52-0 South Korea Asian Games Quarter-Final
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Hong Kong 19-14 Japan Asian Games Quarter-Final
23.11 Guangzhou China 42-0 India Asian Games Quarter-Final
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Singapore 31-5 South Korea Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 46-0 India Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 22-14 Thailand Asian Games Semi-Final
23.11 Guangzhou China 34-0 Hong Kong Asian Games Semi-Final
23.11 Guangzhou (China) India 21-10 South Korea Asian Games 7th Place Match
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 31-0 Singapore Asian Games 5th Place Match
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 17-12 Hong Kong
After extra time
Asian Games 3rd Place Match
23.11 Guangzhou China 14-17 Kazakhstan Asian Games Final
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 21-7 Japan Asian Games Pool B
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Singapore 22-5 India Asian Games Pool B
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Hong Kong 36-0 South Korea Asian Games Pool A
22.11 Guangzhou China 36-0 Thailand Asian Games Pool A
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 36-0 India Asian Games Pool B
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 29-0 Singapore Asian Games Pool B
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 48-0 South Korea Asian Games Pool A
22.11 Guangzhou China 29-0 Hong Kong Asian Games Pool A
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 19-12 Singapore Asian Games Pool B
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 50-0 India Asian Games Pool B
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 17-14 Hong Kong Asian Games Pool A
21.11 Guangzhou China 51-0 South Korea Asian Games Pool A
06.11 Singapore (Singapore) Hong Kong 20-0 Indonesia Singapore Cricket Club 7s Quarter-Final
06.11 Singapore Singapore 17-12 Hong Kong Singapore Cricket Club 7s Semi-Final
06.11 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 36-0 India Singapore Cricket Club 7s Semi-Final
06.11 Singapore (Singapore) Hong Kong 19-7 India Singapore Cricket Club 7s 3rd Place Match
06.11 Singapore Singapore 0-14 Japan Singapore Cricket Club 7s Final
05.11 Singapore Singapore 60-0 Indonesia Singapore Cricket Club 7s Group B
05.11 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 29-0 India Singapore Cricket Club 7s Group A
05.11 Singapore Singapore 27-0 Malaysia Singapore Cricket Club 7s Group B
05.11 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 12-7 Hong Kong Singapore Cricket Club 7s Group A
31.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Samoa 12-0 India Asia-Pacific 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 54-0 Singapore Asia-Pacific 7s Semi-Final
31.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Kazakhstan 19-0 Cook Islands Asia-Pacific 7s Semi-Final
31.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Samoa 14-7 Tonga Asia-Pacific 7s 5th Place Match
31.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Cook Islands 10-5 Singapore Asia-Pacific 7s 3rd Place Match
31.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Kazakhstan 22-15 Papua New Guinea Asia-Pacific 7s Final
30.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Singapore 12-5 Tonga Asia-Pacific 7s Quarter-Final
30.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Cook Islands 12-10 Samoa Asia-Pacific 7s Quarter-Final
30.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Kazakhstan 50-5 India Asia-Pacific 7s Quarter-Final
29.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 12-10 Samoa Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
29.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) India 10-7 Singapore Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
29.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Tonga 25-0 Cook Islands Asia-Pacific 7s Group A
29.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 38-0 India Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
29.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Singapore 7-5 Samoa Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
29.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Kazakhstan 24-0 Tonga Asia-Pacific 7s Group A
29.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Samoa 41-0 India Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
29.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 24-0 Singapore Asia-Pacific 7s Group B
29.10 Kota Kinabalu (Malaysia) Kazakhstan 29-0 Cook Islands Asia-Pacific 7s Group A
27.07 Georgetown Guyana 21-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s Semi-Final
27.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Trinidad & Tobago 12-7 Jamaica NACRA 7s Semi-Final
27.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Mexico 26-5 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s 5th Place Match
27.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Jamaica 22-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s 3rd Place Match
27.07 Georgetown Guyana 14-12 Trinidad & Tobago NACRA 7s Final
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Jamaica 15-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown Guyana 12-0 Trinidad & Tobago NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Jamaica 19-12 Mexico NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Trinidad & Tobago 43-0 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Saint Lucia 10-0 Mexico NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown Guyana 46-0 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown Guyana 10-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Trinidad & Tobago 31-7 Mexico NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Saint Lucia 12-0 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown Guyana 0-0 Jamaica NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Trinidad & Tobago 27-0 Saint Lucia NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Jamaica 36-0 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown Guyana 46-0 Mexico NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Jamaica 5-5 Trinidad & Tobago NACRA 7s Group Stage
26.07 Georgetown (Guyana) Mexico 10-7 Cayman Islands NACRA 7s Group Stage
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 45-10 Singapore Asian 7s Quarter-Final
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 36-0 Taiwan Asian 7s Quarter-Final
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Japan 24-0 Hong Kong Asian 7s Quarter-Final
25.07 Guangzhou China 24-0 Uzbekistan Asian 7s Quarter-Final
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Philippines 17-0 India Asian 7s 9th-13th Place Group
25.07 Guangzhou (China) India 22-7 South Korea Asian 7s 9th-13th Place Group
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Philippines 33-0 South Korea Asian 7s 9th-13th Place Group
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Philippines 40-0 Laos Asian 7s 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Malaysia 17-7 India Asian 7s 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Singapore 19-10 Taiwan Asian 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Hong Kong 14-5 Uzbekistan Asian 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 25-10 Thailand Asian 7s Semi-Final
25.07 Guangzhou China 19-7 Japan Asian 7s Semi-Final
25.07 Guangzhou (China) India 19-5 Laos Asian 7s 11th Place Match
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Philippines 20-0 Malaysia Asian 7s 9th Place Match
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 22-7 Uzbekistan Asian 7s 7th Place Match
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Hong Kong 24-12 Singapore Asian 7s 5th Place Match
25.07 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 19-0 Japan Asian 7s 3rd Place Match
25.07 Guangzhou China 26-10 Kazakhstan Asian 7s Final
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Japan 22-12 Uzbekistan Asian 7s Group D
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Malaysia 19-0 Laos Asian 7s Group D
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Singapore 43-0 India Asian 7s Group C
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 52-0 South Korea Asian 7s Group B
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Hong Kong 31-0 Philippines Asian 7s Group A
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Japan 48-0 Laos Asian 7s Group D
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Uzbekistan 34-0 Malaysia Asian 7s Group D
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 36-0 India Asian 7s Group C
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 47-0 South Korea Asian 7s Group B
24.07 Guangzhou China 36-0 Philippines Asian 7s Group A
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Japan 53-0 Malaysia Asian 7s Group D
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Uzbekistan 7-5 Laos Asian 7s Group D
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 34-0 Singapore Asian 7s Group C
24.07 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 26-0 Taiwan Asian 7s Group B
24.07 Guangzhou China 39-7 Hong Kong Asian 7s Group A
11.07 Moscow Russia 12-7 Germany FIRA Top 10 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Moscow (Russia) England 12-7 Portugal FIRA Top 10 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 21-0 France FIRA Top 10 Semi-Final
11.07 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 21-15 Italy FIRA Top 10 Semi-Final
11.07 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 24-17 Finland FIRA Top 10 9th Place Match
11.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 33-7 Germany FIRA Top 10 7th Place Match
11.07 Moscow Russia 10-13 England FIRA Top 10 5th Place Match
11.07 Moscow (Russia) France 12-0 Italy FIRA Top 10 3rd Place Match
11.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 28-12 Netherlands FIRA Top 10 Final
10.07 Moscow Russia 36-0 Finland FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 24-12 Portugal FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 36-0 Sweden FIRA Top 10 Group A
10.07 Moscow (Russia) France 12-10 England FIRA Top 10 Group A
10.07 Moscow Russia 5-21 Netherlands FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 14-7 Finland FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 19-7 Germany FIRA Top 10 Group A
10.07 Moscow (Russia) France 26-12 Sweden FIRA Top 10 Group A
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 24-0 Netherlands FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow Russia 7-7 Portugal FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow (Russia) England 56-0 Germany FIRA Top 10 Group A
10.07 Moscow (Russia) France 5-5 Italy FIRA Top 10 Group A
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 33-5 Finland FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow Russia 0-21 Spain FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Germany 26-0 Sweden FIRA Top 10 Group A
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 17-7 England FIRA Top 10 Group A
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 17-12 Portugal FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 47-0 Finland FIRA Top 10 Group B
10.07 Moscow (Russia) France 35-7 Germany FIRA Top 10 Group A
10.07 Moscow (Russia) England 29-5 Sweden FIRA Top 10 Group A
29.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Ivory Coast W-L Togo CAR North-West 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Tunisia 43-0 Morocco CAR North-West 7s Semi-Final
29.05 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-7 Senegal CAR North-West 7s Semi-Final
29.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Ivory Coast W-L Ghana CAR North-West 7s 5th Place Match
29.05 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-12 Morocco CAR North-West 7s 3rd Place Match
29.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Tunisia 50-0 Senegal CAR North-West 7s Final
28.05 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso W-L Ivory Coast CAR North-West 7s Pool B
28.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Ghana W-L Togo CAR North-West 7s Pool A
28.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Senegal 10-7 Morocco CAR North-West 7s Pool A
28.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Tunisia 40-0 Ivory Coast CAR North-West 7s Pool B
28.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Senegal W-L Togo CAR North-West 7s Pool A
28.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Morocco 28-0 Ghana CAR North-West 7s Pool A
28.05 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-41 Tunisia CAR North-West 7s Pool B
28.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Ghana 5-5 Senegal CAR North-West 7s Pool A
28.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Morocco 29-0 Togo CAR North-West 7s Pool A
23.05 Odense (Denmark) Luxembourg 22-5 Slovenia FIRA B Division 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.05 Odense (Denmark) Serbia 7-5 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA B Division 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.05 Odense Denmark 15-19 Georgia FIRA B Division 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.05 Odense (Denmark) Hungary 43-0 Poland FIRA B Division Semi-Final
23.05 Odense (Denmark) Ukraine 15-0 Norway FIRA B Division Semi-Final
23.05 Odense (Denmark) Slovenia 15-0 Serbia FIRA B Division 11th Place Match
23.05 Odense (Denmark) Luxembourg 17-12 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA B Division 9th Place Match
23.05 Odense (Denmark) Georgia 31-5 Lithuania FIRA B Division 5th Place Match
23.05 Odense (Denmark) Norway 12-0 Poland FIRA B Division 3rd Place Match
23.05 Odense (Denmark) Ukraine 41-0 Hungary FIRA B Division Final
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Bulgaria 17-12 Malta FIRA A Division 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Croatia 15-0 Israel FIRA A Division 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Andorra 10-5 Czech Republic FIRA A Division 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Latvia 17-0 Austria FIRA A Division 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Switzerland 15-0 Belgium FIRA A Division Semi-Final
23.05 Bucharest Romania 0-20 Moldova FIRA A Division Semi-Final
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Israel 15-5 Malta FIRA A Division 11th Place Match
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Croatia 17-0 Bulgaria FIRA A Division 9th Place Match
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Czech Republic 10-7 Austria FIRA A Division 7th Place Match
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Latvia 7-5 Andorra FIRA A Division 5th Place Match
23.05 Bucharest Romania 0-26 Belgium FIRA A Division 3rd Place Match
23.05 Bucharest (Romania) Moldova 19-17 Switzerland FIRA A Division Final
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Hungary 33-0 Lithuania FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Luxembourg 7-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense Denmark 0-19 Norway FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Georgia 31-0 Slovenia FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Ukraine 69-0 Serbia FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Hungary 57-5 Luxembourg FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense Denmark 5-12 Lithuania FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Norway 54-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Georgia 14-14 Poland FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Serbia 12-0 Slovenia FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Odense Denmark 34-0 Luxembourg FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Hungary 41-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Norway 21-5 Lithuania FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Ukraine 26-7 Georgia FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Poland 42-0 Slovenia FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Odense Denmark 17-26 Hungary FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Norway 34-0 Luxembourg FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Lithuania 31-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Ukraine 31-0 Poland FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Georgia 35-0 Serbia FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Hungary 19-0 Norway FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense Denmark 22-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Lithuania 31-12 Luxembourg FIRA B Division Group B
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Poland 24-0 Serbia FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Odense (Denmark) Ukraine 52-0 Slovenia FIRA B Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Switzerland 36-0 Czech Republic FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest Romania 22-0 Israel FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Latvia 14-5 Malta FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Moldova 15-5 Croatia FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Austria 12-0 Andorra FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 24-0 Bulgaria FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Czech Republic 10-0 Israel FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Switzerland 20-0 Malta FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest Romania 22-0 Latvia FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Moldova 29-5 Austria FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 10-0 Croatia FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Andorra 24-0 Bulgaria FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Israel 5-5 Malta FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest Romania 26-5 Czech Republic FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Switzerland 10-5 Latvia FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 24-0 Austria FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Moldova 5-0 Andorra FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Croatia 24-0 Bulgaria FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Czech Republic 14-7 Malta FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Latvia 10-0 Israel FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest Romania 5-24 Switzerland FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 7-7 Moldova FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Austria 19-0 Bulgaria FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Andorra 12-0 Croatia FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Czech Republic 10-0 Latvia FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest Romania 12-7 Malta FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Switzerland 31-0 Israel FIRA A Division Group B
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Moldova 40-0 Bulgaria FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 19-0 Andorra FIRA A Division Group A
22.05 Bucharest (Romania) Austria 12-5 Croatia FIRA A Division Group A
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kazakhstan 17-14 Thailand Hong Kong 7s Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-47 New Zealand Hong Kong 7s Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 38-0 Malaysia Hong Kong 7s Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 38-5 Arabian Gulf Hong Kong 7s Quarter-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan U-23 14-0 Papua New Guinea Hong Kong 7s 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 41-0 Malaysia Hong Kong 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand W-L Arabian Gulf Hong Kong 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 14-7 Kazakhstan Hong Kong 7s Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 12-5 New Zealand Hong Kong 7s Semi-Final
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan U-23 35-7 Singapore Hong Kong 7s 9th Place Match
27.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 14-17 Thailand Hong Kong 7s 5th Place Match
27.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 26-0 China Hong Kong 7s Final
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 26-7 Kazakhstan Hong Kong 7s Pool D
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 59-0 Arabian Gulf Hong Kong 7s Pool C
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 24-7 Japan U-23 Hong Kong 7s Pool B
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 46-0 Malaysia Hong Kong 7s Pool A
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 60-0 Singapore Hong Kong 7s Pool C
26.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 12-22 Thailand Hong Kong 7s Pool B
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 20-0 Papua New Guinea Hong Kong 7s Pool A
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Arabian Gulf 26-17 Singapore Hong Kong 7s Pool C
26.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 12-5 Japan U-23 Hong Kong 7s Pool B
26.03 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Malaysia 20-0 Papua New Guinea Hong Kong 7s Pool A
07.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Chile 24-0 Paraguay South American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Venezuela 36-0 Peru South American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Colombia 7-5 Uruguay South American Games Semi-Final
07.01 Mar del Plata Argentina 7-22 Brazil South American Games Semi-Final
07.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Paraguay 15-5 Peru South American Games 7th Place Match
07.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Chile 10-5 Venezuela South American Games 5th Place Match
07.01 Mar del Plata Argentina 12-14 Uruguay South American Games 3rd Place Match
07.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Brazil 17-0 Colombia South American Games Final
06.01 Mar del Plata Argentina 24-0 Venezuela South American Games Pool B
06.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Colombia 31-0 Paraguay South American Games Pool B
06.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Brazil 29-0 Uruguay South American Games Pool A
06.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Chile 27-0 Peru South American Games Pool A
06.01 Mar del Plata Argentina 7-21 Colombia South American Games Pool B
06.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Venezuela 19-7 Paraguay South American Games Pool B
06.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Brazil 29-0 Chile South American Games Pool A
06.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Uruguay 36-0 Peru South American Games Pool A
06.01 Mar del Plata Argentina 34-0 Paraguay South American Games Pool B
06.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Colombia 12-5 Venezuela South American Games Pool B
06.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Brazil 45-0 Peru South American Games Pool A
06.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Uruguay 17-5 Chile South American Games Pool A