FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Sweden 36-0 Denmark Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
18.06 Bucharest Romania 21-0 Ukraine Rugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 21-0 Croatia Rugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Luxembourg 15-10 Israel
After extra time
Rugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Cyprus 19-0 Moldova Rugby Europe Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Czech Republic 14-5 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Denmark 24-0 IsraelRugby Europe Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Croatia 19-5 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Sweden 26-7 Luxembourg Rugby Europe TrophySemi-Final
18.06 Bucharest Romania 5-19 LithuaniaRugby Europe TrophySemi-Final
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Moldova 14-5 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy11th Place Match
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Cyprus 22-5 Czech Republic Rugby Europe Trophy9th Place Match
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Ukraine 19-10 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy7th Place Match
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Croatia 10-0 DenmarkRugby Europe Trophy5th Place Match
18.06 Bucharest Romania 29-0 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy3rd Place Match
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Sweden 15-5 Lithuania Rugby Europe TrophyFinal
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Sweden 35-7 Czech RepublicRugby Europe TrophyPool A
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Croatia 24-19 Cyprus Rugby Europe TrophyPool A
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 28-21 LuxembourgRugby Europe TrophyPool C
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Ukraine 17-5 Moldova Rugby Europe TrophyPool C
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Israel 12-5 Latvia Rugby Europe TrophyPool B
17.06 Bucharest Romania 17-0 Denmark Rugby Europe TrophyPool B
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Sweden 29-7 Croatia Rugby Europe TrophyPool A
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Cyprus 31-7 Czech RepublicRugby Europe TrophyPool A
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Luxembourg 26-0 MoldovaRugby Europe TrophyPool C
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 28-28 Ukraine Rugby Europe TrophyPool C
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Israel 26-19 Denmark Rugby Europe TrophyPool B
17.06 Bucharest Romania 21-0 Latvia Rugby Europe TrophyPool B
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Sweden 33-5 Cyprus Rugby Europe TrophyPool A
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Croatia 22-19 Czech RepublicRugby Europe TrophyPool A
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Luxembourg 21-14 UkraineRugby Europe TrophyPool C
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 35-0 Moldova Rugby Europe TrophyPool C
17.06 Bucharest (Romania) Denmark 17-0 Latvia Rugby Europe TrophyPool B
17.06 Bucharest Romania 21-0 Israel Rugby Europe TrophyPool B
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Ireland 19-5 England Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Spain 22-21 France Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Wales 26-7 Germany Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Russia 19-14 Georgia Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Belgium 21-19 Portugal Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.06 Łódź Poland 19-21 Italy Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.06 Łódź (Poland) England 22-12 Georgia Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Germany 15-14 France Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Russia 26-19 Ireland Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Spain 26-17 Wales Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
11.06 Łódź Poland 17-24 Portugal Grand Prix Series 11th Place Match
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Italy 21-17 Belgium Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
11.06 Łódź (Poland) France 19-14 Georgia
After extra time
Grand Prix Series 7th Place Match
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Germany 29-26 EnglandGrand Prix Series 5th Place Match
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Ireland 35-5 Wales Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
11.06 Łódź (Poland) Russia 24-19 Spain
After extra time
Grand Prix Series Final
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Wales 24-7 Russia Grand Prix Series Pool C
10.06 Łódź (Poland) England 26-14 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Spain 24-5 Belgium Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Georgia 24-14 France Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Germany 21-7 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool A
10.06 Łódź Poland 10-28 Ireland Grand Prix Series Pool A
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Russia 24-7 England Grand Prix Series Pool C
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Wales 29-7 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Spain 17-14 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.06 Łódź (Poland) France 29-0 Belgium Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Ireland 26-7 Germany Grand Prix Series Pool A
10.06 Łódź Poland 21-21 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool A
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Russia 29-7 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Wales 29-14 England Grand Prix Series Pool C
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Spain 12-10 France Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Georgia 26-12 Belgium Grand Prix Series Pool B
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Ireland 26-5 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool A
10.06 Łódź Poland 12-31 Germany Grand Prix Series Pool A
04.06 Moscow (Russia)Spain 19-14 GermanyGrand Prix SeriesQuarter-Final
04.06 MoscowRussia 22-14 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series Quarter-Final
04.06 Moscow (Russia)Ireland 19-17 PortugalGrand Prix Series Quarter-Final
04.06 Moscow (Russia)Italy 28-19 FranceGrand Prix Series Quarter-Final
04.06 Moscow (Russia)England 24-10 PolandGrand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Moscow (Russia)Wales 24-5 BelgiumGrand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Moscow (Russia)France 35-5 GermanyGrand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Moscow (Russia)Portugal 14-5 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Moscow (Russia)Spain 26-7 ItalyGrand Prix Series Semi-Final
04.06 MoscowRussia 21-28 IrelandGrand Prix Series Semi-Final
04.06 Moscow (Russia)Belgium 24-7 PolandGrand Prix Series 11th Place Match
04.06 Moscow (Russia)England 21-17 WalesGrand Prix Series 9th Place Match
04.06 Moscow (Russia)Germany 14-10 GeorgiaGrand Prix Series 7th Place Match
04.06 Moscow (Russia)France 33-21 PortugalGrand Prix Series 5th Place Match
04.06 MoscowRussia 31-12 ItalyGrand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
04.06 Moscow (Russia)Ireland 12-0 SpainGrand Prix Series Final
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Luxembourg 26-12 LatviaRugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Ukraine 19-12 CroatiaRugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Sweden 24-7 CyprusRugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Romania 12-0 IsraelRugby Europe TrophyQuarter-Final
04.06 OstravaCzech Republic 14-29 LithuaniaRugby Europe Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Moldova 26-10 DenmarkRugby Europe Trophy9th-12th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Israel 22-5 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Cyprus 29-14 Croatia Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Romania 31-5 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Sweden 35-0 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
04.06 OstravaCzech Republic 0-39 DenmarkRugby Europe Trophy 11th Place Match
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic)Moldova 28-17 LithuaniaRugby Europe Trophy9th Place Match
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Croatia 19-7 LatviaRugby Europe Trophy7th Place Match
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Israel 24-12 CyprusRugby Europe Trophy5th Place Match
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Luxembourg 14-10 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy 3rd Place Match
04.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Sweden 14-5 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy Final
03.06 Moscow (Russia)Ireland 26-5 WalesGrand Prix Series Pool A
03.06 Moscow (Russia)Georgia 17-12 GermanyGrand Prix Series Pool A
03.06 Moscow (Russia)England 19-10 BelgiumGrand Prix Series Pool C
03.06 Moscow (Russia)Portugal 12-10 FranceGrand Prix Series Pool C
03.06 Moscow (Russia)Italy 14-0 SpainGrand Prix Series Pool B
03.06 MoscowRussia 48-5 PolandGrand Prix Series Pool B
03.06 Moscow (Russia)Georgia 17-5 WalesGrand Prix Series Pool A
03.06 Moscow (Russia)Germany 28-21 IrelandGrand Prix Series Pool A
03.06 Moscow (Russia)Portugal 29-10 EnglandGrand Prix Series Pool C
03.06 Moscow (Russia)France 40-0 BelgiumGrand Prix Series Pool C
03.06 Moscow (Russia)Spain 40-0 PolandGrand Prix Series Pool B
03.06 MoscowRussia 27-0 ItalyGrand Prix Series Pool B
03.06 Moscow (Russia) Germany 33-5 Wales Grand Prix Series Pool A
03.06 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 19-14 Georgia Grand Prix Series Pool A
03.06 Moscow (Russia) France 26-21 England Grand Prix Series Pool C
03.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 21-19 Portugal Grand Prix Series Pool C
03.06 Moscow (Russia)Italy 31-10 PolandGrand Prix Series Pool B
03.06 MoscowRussia 17-12 SpainGrand Prix Series Pool B
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Luxembourg 21-5 LithuaniaRugby Europe TrophyPool A
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Cyprus 22-0 MoldovaRugby Europe TrophyPool A
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Ukraine 26-10 CroatiaRugby Europe TrophyPool B
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Israel 14-12 DenmarkRugby Europe TrophyPool B
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Romania 42-0 LatviaRugby Europe TrophyPool C
03.06 Ostrava Czech Republic 0-39 Sweden Rugby Europe TrophyPool C
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Cyprus 26-12 LithuaniaRugby Europe TrophyPool A
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Luxembourg 35-0 MoldovaRugby Europe TrophyPool A
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Denmark 7-5 UkraineRugby Europe TrophyPool B
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Israel 33-0 CroatiaRugby Europe TrophyPool B
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Sweden 38-10 LatviaRugby Europe TrophyPool C
03.06 Ostrava Czech Republic 5-45 Romania Rugby Europe TrophyPool C
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Lithuania 19-19 MoldovaRugby Europe TrophyPool A
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Cyprus 21-21 LuxembourgRugby Europe TrophyPool A
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Ukraine 26-10 IsraelRugby Europe TrophyPool B
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Croatia 22-19 DenmarkRugby Europe TrophyPool B
03.06 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Sweden 31-5 RomaniaRugby Europe TrophyPool C
03.06 Ostrava Czech Republic 17-22 Latvia Rugby Europe TrophyPool C
21.05 London (England) Kenya 33-7 Spain World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
21.05 London (England) Fiji 31-5 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
21.05 London (England) Wales 29-21 Samoa World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
21.05 London (England) France 22-5 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
21.05 London (England) USA 31-14 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
21.05 London (England) Scotland 24-21 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
21.05 London England 17-12 South AfricaWorld Series Quarter-Final
21.05 London (England) Canada 28-7 Argentina World Series Quarter-Final
21.05 London (England) Russia 38-5 SpainWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
21.05 London (England) Samoa 33-7 JapanWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
21.05 London (England) Fiji 45-5 KenyaWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.05 London (England) Wales 26-17 FranceWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.05 London (England) Australia 40-7 New Zealand World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.05 London (England) South Africa 24-7 ArgentinaWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.05 London (England) Scotland 21-14 USA World Series Semi-Final
21.05 London England 24-5 CanadaWorld Series Semi-Final
21.05 London (England) Samoa 24-19 Russia
After extra time
World Series 13th Place Match
21.05 London (England) Fiji 26-14 WalesWorld Series 9th Place Match
21.05 London (England) South Africa 28-17 AustraliaWorld Series 5th Place Match
21.05 London (England) Canada 22-19 USA World Series 3rd Place Match
21.05 London England 7-12 ScotlandWorld Series Final
20.05 London (England) Canada 22-19 Fiji World Series Pool C
20.05 London (England) New Zealand 33-7 Japan World Series Pool C
20.05 London (England) Argentina 35-7 France World Series Pool B
20.05 London (England) Scotland 21-7 Russia World Series Pool B
20.05 London (England) Wales 28-12 USA World Series Pool A
20.05 London (England) South Africa 12-10 Kenya World Series Pool A
20.05 London (England) Australia 34-5 Samoa World Series Pool D
20.05 London England 28-7 Spain World Series Pool D
20.05 London (England) Fiji 61-5 Japan World Series Pool C
20.05 London (England) New Zealand 19-14 Canada World Series Pool C
20.05 London (England) France 26-20 Russia World Series Pool B
20.05 London (England) Scotland 26-19 Argentina World Series Pool B
20.05 London (England) USA 47-0 Kenya World Series Pool A
20.05 London (England) South Africa 12-10 Wales World Series Pool A
20.05 London (England) Samoa 40-7 Spain World Series Pool D
20.05 London England 19-12 Australia World Series Pool D
20.05 London (England) Canada 28-14 Japan World Series Pool C
20.05 London (England) New Zealand 27-21 Fiji World Series Pool C
20.05 London (England) Argentina 26-19 Russia World Series Pool B
20.05 London (England) France 17-12 Scotland World Series Pool B
20.05 London (England) Kenya 28-17 Wales World Series Pool A
20.05 London (England) USA 24-12 South Africa World Series Pool A
20.05 London (England) Australia 50-0 Spain World Series Pool D
20.05 London England 24-19 Samoa World Series Pool D
14.05 Paris (France) Canada 33-0 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Argentina 12-7 Kenya World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Australia 28-19 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Wales 26-14 Spain World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Scotland 24-0 Fiji World Series Quarter-Final
14.05 Paris (France) England 26-12 USA World Series Quarter-Final
14.05 Paris (France) South Africa 12-0 Samoa World Series Quarter-Final
14.05 Paris France 0-14 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Russia 15-7 Kenya World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Japan 26-19 SpainWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Argentina 15-14 Canada World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Australia 14-12 WalesWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.05 Paris (France) USA 24-14 Fiji World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.05 Paris France 19-21 SamoaWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Scotland 19-17 England World Series Semi-Final
14.05 Paris (France) South Africa 26-5 New Zealand World Series Semi-Final
14.05 Paris (France) Japan 19-10 RussiaWorld Series 13th Place Match
14.05 Paris (France) Argentina 33-12 AustraliaWorld Series 9th Place Match
14.05 Paris (France) USA 24-19 SamoaWorld Series 5th Place Match
14.05 Paris (France) New Zealand 12-5 England World Series 3rd Place Match
14.05 Paris (France) South Africa 15-5 Scotland World Series Final
13.05 Paris (France) Samoa 19-17 Fiji World Series Pool D
13.05 Paris (France) Australia 19-12 Russia World Series Pool D
13.05 Paris (France) New Zealand 26-7 Wales World Series Pool A
13.05 Paris (France) USA 26-19 Argentina World Series Pool A
13.05 Paris (France) Scotland 19-12 South Africa World Series Pool B
13.05 Paris (France) Canada 21-7 Japan World Series Pool B
13.05 Paris France 20-14 Kenya World Series Pool C
13.05 Paris (France) England 31-0 Spain World Series Pool C
13.05 Paris (France) Fiji 54-0 Russia World Series Pool D
13.05 Paris (France) Samoa 21-14 Australia World Series Pool D
13.05 Paris (France) New Zealand 21-14 Argentina World Series Pool A
13.05 Paris (France) USA 38-14 Wales World Series Pool A
13.05 Paris (France) South Africa 35-5 Japan World Series Pool B
13.05 Paris (France) Scotland 26-19 Canada World Series Pool B
13.05 Paris (France) Kenya 26-14 Spain World Series Pool C
13.05 Paris France 7-24 England World Series Pool C
13.05 Paris (France) Russia 19-19 Samoa World Series Pool D
13.05 Paris (France) Fiji 31-14 Australia World Series Pool D
13.05 Paris (France) Wales 47-28 Argentina World Series Pool A
13.05 Paris (France) New Zealand 27-14 USA World Series Pool A
13.05 Paris (France) Scotland 31-14 Japan World Series Pool B
13.05 Paris (France) South Africa 31-7 Canada World Series Pool B
13.05 Paris France 33-0 Spain World Series Pool C
13.05 Paris (France) England 12-12 Kenya World Series Pool C
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Scotland 26-15 Hong KongWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) France 26-24 ArgentinaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 19-12 RussiaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 26-14 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 24-19 Fiji World Series Quarter-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 19-17 South Africa World Series Quarter-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 26-14 New ZealandWorld Series Quarter-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 13-12 Kenya World Series Quarter-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Argentina 33-7 Hong Kong World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Russia 24-21 Japan World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Scotland 31-12 France World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 19-14 Samoa World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 19-14 Fiji World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 24-21 Kenya World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) USA 40-7 Australia World Series Semi-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 17-5 England World Series Semi-Final
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Argentina 40-19 Russia World Series 13th Place Match
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 24-12 ScotlandWorld Series 9th Place Match
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 17-12 South AfricaWorld Series 5th Place Match
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) England 14-12 AustraliaWorld Series 3rd Place Match
16.04 Singapore (Singapore) Canada 26-19 USAWorld Series Final
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Kenya 22-7 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool C
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Australia 19-12 SamoaWorld Series Pool C
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)France 24-14 EnglandWorld Series Pool B
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)South Africa 52-0 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Canada 28-15 RussiaWorld Series Pool A
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Fiji 40-0 Hong KongWorld Series Pool A
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)New Zealand 22-21 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool D
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)USA 35-19 WalesWorld Series Pool D
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Argentina 17-7 SamoaWorld Series Pool C
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Australia 29-7 KenyaWorld Series Pool C
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)England 40-10 JapanWorld Series Pool B
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)South Africa 10-7 FranceWorld SeriesPool B
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Canada 34-0 Hong KongWorld SeriesPool A
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Fiji 38-7 RussiaWorld Series Pool A
15.04Singapore (Singapore)New Zealand 36-14 WalesWorld SeriesPool D
15.04Singapore (Singapore)USA 33-26 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Kenya 17-7 SamoaWorld Series Pool C
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Australia 19-7 ArgentinaWorld SeriesPool C
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Japan 21-14 FranceWorld Series Pool B
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)England 17-12 South AfricaWorld SeriesPool B
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Hong Kong 26-19 RussiaWorld SeriesPool A
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Fiji 35-7 CanadaWorld Series Pool A
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)Wales 21-19 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
15.04 Singapore (Singapore)New Zealand 21-14 USAWorld Series Pool D
15.04 SingaporeSingapore 19-7 MalaysiaSoutheast Asian 7s Final
14.04 Singapore (Singapore)Thailand 20-0 LaosSoutheast Asian 7s Pool A
14.04 SingaporeSingapore 'B' 5-40 MalaysiaSoutheast Asian 7s Pool A
14.04 SingaporeSingapore 17-5 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian 7s Pool B
14.04 Singapore (Singapore)Indonesia 12-10 BruneiSoutheast Asian 7s Pool B
14.04 Singapore (Singapore)Malaysia 24-0 ThailandSoutheast Asian 7s Pool A
14.04 SingaporeSingapore 'B' 24-15 LaosSoutheast Asian 7s Pool A
14.04 SingaporeSingapore 17-5 BruneiSoutheast Asian 7s Pool B
14.04 Singapore (Singapore)Philippines 31-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian 7s Pool B
14.04 SingaporeSingapore 'B' 5-19 ThailandSoutheast Asian 7s Pool A
14.04 Singapore (Singapore)Malaysia 25-5 LaosSoutheast Asian 7s Pool A
14.04 SingaporeSingapore 48-0 IndonesiaSoutheast Asian 7s Pool B
14.04 Singapore (Singapore)Philippines 42-5 BruneiSoutheast Asian 7s Pool B
14.04 Singapore (Singapore)Laos 41-0 BruneiSoutheast Asian 7s 7th Place Match
14.04 SingaporeSingapore 'B' 36-0 IndonesiaSoutheast Asian 7s 5th Place Match
14.04 Singapore (Singapore)Philippines 12-10 Thailand Southeast Asian 7s 3rd Place Match
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 26-21 Samoa World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) France 28-21 Wales World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Russia 43-0 South KoreaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 24-17 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 21-12 ArgentinaWorld Series Quarter-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 29-12 Canada World Series Quarter-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 27-7 England World Series Quarter-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 21-19 New ZealandWorld Series Quarter-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 26-12 Samoa World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 36-7 South Korea World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 26-12 Samoa World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 36-7 South Korea World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 21-19 France World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 24-5 Russia World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 20-19 Canada World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 21-7 England World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 33-12 Australia World Series Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 29-24 USA
After extra time
World Series Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 28-21 Wales World Series 13th Place Match
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 21-19 KenyaWorld Series 9th Place Match
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 10-7 Argentina World Series 5th Place Match
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 26-19 USAWorld Series 3rd Place Match
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 22-0 South AfricaWorld Series Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 19-7 Chile World Series Qualifier Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 21-12 Papua New Guinea World Series Qualifier Semi-Final
09.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 12-7 Germany World Series Qualifier Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 52-0 South KoreaWorld Series Pool A
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 12-10 Samoa World Series Pool A
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 17-12 RussiaWorld Series Pool D
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 19-14 Scotland World Series Pool D
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 33-14 JapanWorld Series Pool C
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 17-17 Wales World Series Pool C
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 28-14 France World Series Pool B
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 35-10 KenyaWorld Series Pool B
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Samoa 22-12 South KoreaWorld Series Pool A
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 12-10 EnglandWorld Series Pool A
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Russia 14-5 Scotland World Series Pool D
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 33-5 Argentina World Series Pool D
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Wales 34-21 Japan World Series Pool C
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 17-14 New ZealandWorld Series Pool C
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 29-12 France World Series Pool B
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 26-7 CanadaWorld Series Pool B
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Uruguay 50-14 Guyana World Series Qualifier Pool G
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 15-0 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Qualifier Pool G
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Uganda 26-5 Jamaica World Series Qualifier Pool E
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 24-21 Tonga World Series Qualifier Pool E
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Namibia 26-14 Sri LankaWorld Series Qualifier Pool F
08.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-31 Chile World Series Qualifier Pool F
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Chile 21-12 Uruguay World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 7-14 Germany World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Papua New Guinea 14-10 Uganda World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
08.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 33-0 Namibia World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 22-19 Samoa World Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) England 52-0 South KoreaWorld Series Pool A
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 22-14 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 14-7 Russia World Series Pool D
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 19-7 WalesWorld Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Fiji 36-0 Japan World Series Pool C
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Canada 17-14 Kenya World Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Africa 17-10 FranceWorld Series Pool B
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Papua New Guinea 26-21 UruguayWorld Series Qualifier Pool G
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 47-5 Guyana World Series Qualifier Pool G
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Uganda 29-0 Tonga World Series Qualifier Pool E
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 31-7 Jamaica World Series Qualifier Pool E
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Chile 38-0 Sri Lanka World Series Qualifier Pool F
07.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 22-7 Namibia World Series Qualifier Pool F
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Papua New Guinea 31-5 GuyanaWorld Series Qualifier Pool G
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Spain 36-0 Uruguay World Series Qualifier Pool G
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Tonga 14-5 Jamaica World Series Qualifier Pool E
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 24-0 Uganda World Series Qualifier Pool E
07.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Chile 26-14 Namibia World Series Qualifier Pool F
07.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 31-5 Sri Lanka World Series Qualifier Pool F
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 19-17 Scotland World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 26-21 France
After extra time
World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Chile 10-0 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 33-0 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
12.03 Vancouver Canada 7-36 South Africa World Series Quarter-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 14-12 Argentina World Series Quarter-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 14-12 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 28-10 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 28-21 FranceWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Japan 21-0 RussiaWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 26-7 KenyaWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 14-5 ChileWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.03 Vancouver Canada 5-12 ArgentinaWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 21-0 AustraliaWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 14-10 USAWorld Series Semi-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 40-7 FijiWorld Series Semi-Final
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 24-19 Japan
After extra time
World Series 13th Place Match
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 19-12 SamoaWorld Series 9th Place Match
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 17-14 ArgentinaWorld Series 5th Place Match
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 28-24 USAWorld Series 3rd Place Match
12.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 19-7 South AfricaWorld Series Final
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 12-7 France World Series Pool C
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 52-0 Japan World Series Pool C
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 24-19 Samoa World Series Pool B
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 34-19 Wales World Series Pool B
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 28-14 Kenya World Series Pool A
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 33-0 Chile World Series Pool A
11.03 Vancouver Canada 28-15 Scotland World Series Pool D
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 40-0 Russia World Series Pool D
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 36-7 Japan World Series Pool C
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 31-19 France World Series Pool C
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 21-14 Argentina World Series Pool B
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 19-12 Samoa World Series Pool B
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 26-0 Chile World Series Pool A
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 15-5 Kenya World Series Pool A
11.03 Vancouver Canada 26-5 Russia World Series Pool D
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 33-12 ScotlandWorld Series Pool D
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) France 31-19 Japan World Series Pool C
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 29-5 Australia World Series Pool C
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 21-14 Samoa World Series Pool B
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 26-24 Fiji World Series Pool B
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 26-19 Chile World Series Pool A
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 12-12 South AfricaWorld Series Pool A
11.03 Vancouver (Canada) Russia 12-10 Scotland World Series Pool D
11.03 Vancouver Canada 14-15 New Zealand World Series Pool D
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) Japan 24-7 ChileWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) Wales 24-5 RussiaWorld Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 14-7 FranceWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 24-0 ScotlandWorld Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 14-0 ArgentinaWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) England 12-5 CanadaWorld Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.03 Las Vegas USA 17-20 South AfricaWorld Series Semi-Final
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 19-14 New ZealandWorld Series Semi-Final
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) Wales 21-19 JapanWorld Series 13th Place Match
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 21-14 SamoaWorld Series 9th Place Match
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) England 10-7 AustraliaWorld Series 5th Place Match
05.03 Las Vegas USA 19-15 New Zealand World Series 3rd Place Match
05.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 19-12 Fiji World Series Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 33-7 Japan World Series Pool D
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 24-17 Australia World Series Pool D
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 12-10 Russia World Series Pool C
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 12-10 New Zealand World Series Pool C
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 17-12 Chile World Series Pool B
04.03 Las Vegas USA 17-24 England World Series Pool B
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 21-0 France World Series Pool A
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 21-7 Wales World Series Pool A
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 24-14 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Kenya 21-19 Chile World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 28-21 Wales World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Samoa 31-7 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 17-14 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
04.03 Las Vegas USA 21-19 Argentina World Series Quarter-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 31-12 Canada World Series Quarter-Final
04.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 19-0 England World Series Quarter-Final
04.03 Doha (Qatar) Jordan 64-0 Nepal Asian Trophy9th-11th Place Group
04.03 Doha (Qatar) Philippines 42-0 Iran Asian Trophy Quarter-Final
04.03 Doha (Qatar) Singapore 19-7 India Asian Trophy Quarter-Final
04.03 Doha Qatar 5-24 Thailand Asian Trophy Quarter-Final
04.03 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 24-10 Pakistan Asian Trophy Quarter-Final
04.03 Doha (Qatar) Bangladesh 55-0 Nepal Asian Trophy9th-11th Place Group
04.03 Doha (Qatar) Iran 17-5 India Asian Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Doha Qatar 21-5 Pakistan Asian Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.03 Doha (Qatar) Philippines 12-10 SingaporeAsian Trophy Semi-Final
04.03 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 19-17 United Arab Emirates Asian Trophy Semi-Final
04.03 Doha (Qatar) Jordan 24-12 Bangladesh Asian Trophy9th-11th Place Group
04.03 Doha (Qatar) India 14-12 PakistanAsian Trophy 7th Place Match
04.03 Doha Qatar 24-10 Iran Asian Trophy 5th Place Match
04.03 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 43-14 Singapore Asian Trophy 3rd Place Match
04.03 Doha (Qatar) Philippines 41-7 Thailand Asian Trophy Final
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 41-0 Japan World Series Pool D
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 28-21 Scotland World Series Pool D
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 43-0 Russia World Series Pool C
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 24-7 Kenya World Series Pool C
03.03 Las Vegas USA 26-5 Samoa World Series Pool B
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) England 31-5 Chile World Series Pool B
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) France 33-7 Wales World Series Pool A
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 26-7 Canada World Series Pool A
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Fiji 24-12 Scotland World Series Pool D
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Australia 19-12 Japan World Series Pool D
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Argentina 14-14 Kenya World Series Pool C
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) New Zealand 19-5 Russia World Series Pool C
03.03 Las Vegas USA 31-0 Chile World Series Pool B
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) England 12-7 Samoa World Series Pool B
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 24-21 Wales World Series Pool A
03.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Africa 31-0 France World Series Pool A
03.03 Doha (Qatar) Pakistan 24-19 Jordan Asian Trophy Pool A
03.03 Doha Qatar 53-0 Nepal Asian Trophy Pool B
03.03 Doha (Qatar) Iran 33-5 Bangladesh Asian Trophy Pool D
03.03 Doha (Qatar) Singapore 24-15 Jordan Asian Trophy Pool A
03.03 Doha (Qatar) Philippines 67-0 Nepal Asian Trophy Pool B
03.03 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 19-12 India Asian Trophy Pool C
03.03 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 29-0 Bangladesh Asian Trophy Pool D
03.03 Doha (Qatar) Singapore 26-5 Pakistan Asian Trophy Pool A
03.03 Doha Qatar 5-26 Philippines Asian Trophy Pool B
03.03 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 45-0 IndiaAsian Trophy Pool C
03.03 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 31-0 Iran Asian Trophy Pool D
05.02Sydney (Australia)Russia 22-0 KenyaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.02Sydney (Australia)Samoa 21-14 ScotlandWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.02Sydney (Australia)Japan 19-7 CanadaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.02Sydney (Australia)France 17-0 Papua New GuineaWorld Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.02Sydney (Australia)England 24-7 ArgentinaWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
05.02Sydney (Australia)New Zealand 24-21 FijiWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
05.02Sydney (Australia)South Africa 21-10 USAWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
05.02SydneyAustralia 26-0 WalesWorld SeriesQuarter-Final
05.02 Sydney (Australia) Kenya 19-14 Scotland World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 33-20 Papua New Guinea World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Sydney (Australia) Russia 17-12 Samoa World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Sydney (Australia) France 19-12 Japan World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 38-21 Argentina World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 19-10 Wales World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Sydney (Australia) England 12-5 New Zealand World Series Semi-Final
05.02 Sydney Australia 12-26 South Africa World Series Semi-Final
05.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 10-5 Kenya World Series 13th Place Match
05.02 Sydney (Australia) Russia 26-0 France World Series 9th Place Match
05.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 35-12 USAWorld Series 5th Place Match
05.02 Sydney Australia 14-29 New ZealandWorld Series 3rd Place Match
05.02 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 29-14 EnglandWorld Series Final
04.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 22-19 Argentina World Series Pool D
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 12-7 Russia World Series Pool D
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Wales 14-12 France World Series Pool B
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 40-0 Samoa World Series Pool B
04.02 Sydney (Australia) England 19-12 Kenya World Series Pool A
04.02 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 32-0 Japan World Series Pool A
04.02 Sydney Australia 14-26 New Zealand World Series Pool C
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Scotland 26-12 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool C
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 19-14 Russia World Series Pool D
04.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 31-19 Canada World Series Pool D
04.02 Sydney (Australia) France 17-14 Samoa World Series Pool B
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Wales 28-15 Fiji World Series Pool B
04.02 Sydney (Australia) England 26-0 Japan World Series Pool A
04.02 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 14-7 Kenya World Series Pool A
04.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 31-7 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool C
04.02 Sydney Australia 43-14 Scotland World Series Pool C
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Russia 17-14 USA World Series Pool D
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Argentina 17-17 Canada World Series Pool D
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 7-7 Wales World Series Pool B
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 31-7 France World Series Pool B
04.02 Sydney (Australia) Kenya 17-12 Japan World Series Pool A
04.02 Sydney (Australia) England 21-15 South AfricaWorld Series Pool A
04.02 Sydney Australia 26-7 Papua New Guinea World Series Pool C
04.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 14-7 ScotlandWorld Series Pool C
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Kenya 24-5 Russia World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) USA 19-14 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Wales 29-7 Papua New GuineaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Australia 17-14 SamoaWorld Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Scotland 14-12 EnglandWorld Series Quarter-Final
29.01 Wellington New Zealand 10-26 Fiji World Series Quarter-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Canada 17-12 ArgentinaWorld Series Quarter-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) South Africa 45-0 FranceWorld Series Quarter-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Russia 15-5 Japan World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Samoa 35-7 Papua New Guinea World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Kenya 19-12 USA World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Australia 24-10 Wales World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.01 Wellington New Zealand 24-0 England World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Argentina 19-14 France World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Fiji 19-12 Scotland World Series Semi-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) South Africa 21-5 Canada World Series Semi-Final
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Samoa 19-12 Russia World Series 13th Place Match
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Kenya 19-17 Australia World Series 9th Place Match
29.01 Wellington New Zealand 12-17 ArgentinaWorld Series 5th Place Match
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Scotland 28-22 CanadaWorld Series 3rd Place Match
29.01 Wellington (New Zealand) South Africa 26-5 FijiWorld Series Final
28.01Wellington (New Zealand)Wales 33-0 RussiaWorld Series Pool D
28.01Wellington (New Zealand)Canada 28-19 ScotlandWorld SeriesPool D
28.01Wellington (New Zealand)Fiji 26-12 AustraliaWorld SeriesPool B
28.01Wellington (New Zealand)South Africa 33-0 JapanWorld SeriesPool B
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Argentina 17-12 KenyaWorld Series Pool A
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) England 40-0 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool A
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) France 21-21 USA World Series Pool C
28.01 Wellington New Zealand 33-7 Samoa World Series Pool C
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Canada 28-5 Wales World Series Pool D
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Scotland 12-5 RussiaWorld Series Pool D
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Fiji 56-0 Japan World Series Pool B
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) South Africa 28-0 AustraliaWorld Series Pool B
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Kenya 47-5 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool A
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) England 26-7 ArgentinaWorld Series Pool A
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) USA 24-12 Samoa World Series Pool C
28.01 Wellington New Zealand 21-14 France World Series Pool C
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Canada 29-0 RussiaWorld Series Pool D
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Scotland 31-7 WalesWorld Series Pool D
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Australia 33-12 JapanWorld Series Pool B
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) South Africa 31-12 FijiWorld Series Pool B
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) Argentina 41-14 Papua New GuineaWorld Series Pool A
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) England 31-12 KenyaWorld Series Pool A
28.01 Wellington (New Zealand) France 28-5 Samoa World Series Pool C
28.01 Wellington New Zealand 24-12 USA World Series Pool C
15.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 19-7 Colombia South American 7s Series Quarter-Final
15.01 Viña del Mar Chile 26-10 USA 'B' South American 7s Series Quarter-Final
15.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Canada 'B' 24-5 Uruguay South American 7s Series Quarter-Final
15.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Fiji 'B' 54-0 Brazil South American 7s Series Quarter-Final
15.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Colombia 26-14 USA 'B' South American 7s Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 26-0 Brazil South American 7s Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.01 Viña del Mar Chile 17-19 Argentina 'B' South American 7s Series Semi-Final
15.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Fiji 'B' 29-0 Canada 'B' South American 7s Series Semi-Final
15.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 14-7 Brazil South American 7s Series 7th Place Match
15.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 21-5 Colombia South American 7s Series 5th Place Match
15.01 Viña del Mar Chile 28-14 Canada 'B' South American 7s Series 3rd Place Match
15.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Fiji 'B' 19-12 Argentina 'B' South American 7s Series Final
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 28-7 Brazil South American 7s Series Pool A
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 14-12 USA 'B' South American 7s Series Pool A
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Fiji 'B' 33-0 Canada 'B' South American 7s Series Pool B
14.01 Viña del Mar Chile 28-0 Colombia South American 7s Series Pool B
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 25-5 Uruguay South American 7s Series Pool A
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) USA 'B' 12-5 Brazil South American 7s Series Pool A
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Fiji 'B' 36-5 Colombia South American 7s Series Pool B
14.01 Viña del Mar Chile 27-14 Canada 'B' South American 7s Series Pool B
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Argentina 'B' 26-0 USA 'B' South American 7s Series Pool A
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 24-7 Brazil South American 7s Series Pool A
14.01 Viña del Mar (Chile) Canada 'B' 36-12 Colombia South American 7s Series Pool B
14.01 Viña del Mar Chile 12-31 Fiji 'B' South American 7s Series Pool B
07.01 Maldonado Uruguay 12-19 Chile South American 7s Series Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 26-5 Canada 'B' South American 7s Series Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) USA 'B' 14-12 Colombia South American 7s Series Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Fiji 'B' 31-0 Brazil South American 7s Series Quarter-Final
07.01 Maldonado Uruguay 17-14 Canada 'B' South American 7s Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 19-5 Brazil South American 7s Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 29-0 Chile South American 7s Series Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Fiji 'B' 43-0 USA 'B' South American 7s Series Semi-Final
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Canada 'B' 14-12 Brazil South American 7s Series 7th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado Uruguay 24-5 Colombia South American 7s Series 5th Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 19-7 USA 'B' South American 7s Series 3rd Place Match
07.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 22-21 Fiji 'B' South American 7s Series Final
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 19-17 Canada 'B' South American 7s Series Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Fiji 'B' 33-0 Colombia South American 7s Series Pool A
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 5-26 USA 'B' South American 7s Series Pool B
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 24-7 Brazil South American 7s Series Pool B
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Colombia 19-12 Canada 'B' South American 7s Series Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Fiji 'B' 24-7 Chile South American 7s Series Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) USA 'B' 17-10 Brazil South American 7s Series Pool B
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 7-31 Argentina 'B' South American 7s Series Pool B
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Chile 28-5 Colombia South American 7s Series Pool A
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Fiji 'B' 50-0 Canada 'B' South American 7s Series Pool A
06.01 Maldonado Uruguay 26-7 Brazil South American 7s Series Pool B
06.01 Maldonado (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 50-0 USA 'B' South American 7s Series Pool B