FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CRICKET - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.12 Nairobi (Kenya) South Africa 314-4 (50.0) Zimbabwe 33 (20.0)
South Africa by 281 runs
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Final
18.12 Nairobi (Kenya) Zimbabwe 167-9 (50.0) Tanzania 76 (41.2)
Zimbabwe by 91 runs
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
18.12 Nairobi (Kenya) Kenya 70 (44.5) South Africa 71-3 (9.5)
South Africa by 7 wickets
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
17.12 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 52 (29.4) South Africa 53-2 (9.2)
South Africa by 8 wickets
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
17.12 Nairobi (Kenya) Kenya 149 (48.2) Zimbabwe 111 (40.0)
Kenya by 38 runs
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
16.12 Nairobi (Kenya) Zimbabwe 59 (27.2) South Africa 60-2 (10.2)
South Africa by 8 wickets
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
16.12 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 123 (43.5) Tanzania 124-7 (47.4)
Tanzania by 3 wickets
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
15.12 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 125 (44.2) Kenya 87 (46.4)
Uganda by 38 runs
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
15.12 Nairobi (Kenya) South Africa 280-8 (50.0) Tanzania 42 (26.4)
South Africa by 238 runs
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
14.12 Nairobi (Kenya) Zimbabwe 200-5 (50.0) Uganda 69 (24.5)
Zimbabwe by 131 runs
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
14.12 Nairobi (Kenya) Tanzania 91 (40.1) Kenya 92-6 (44.0)
Kenya by 4 wickets
World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
22.11 Colombo (Sri Lanka) England 160-5 (20.0) Sri Lanka 71 (18.3)
England by 89 runs
Twenty20 International 2nd match
22.11 Colombo (Sri Lanka) England 114 (19.5) Sri Lanka 97 (20.0)
England by 17 runs
Twenty20 International 1st match
19.11 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Sri Lanka 95-8 (20.0) England 99-2 (15.4)
England by 8 wickets
Twenty20 International
17.11 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Sri Lanka 173-8 (38.0) England 30-1 (9.1)
No result
One Day International
15.11 Colombo (Sri Lanka) England 192 (49.4) Sri Lanka 187-9 (50.0)
England by 5 runs
One Day International
16.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Ireland 179-5 (20.0) Netherlands 137-4 (20.0)
Ireland by 42 runs
ICC Twenty20 Challenge 5th Place Match
16.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Pakistan 93-8 (20.0) South Africa 94-4 (19.0)
South Africa by 6 wickets
ICC Twenty20 Challenge 3rd Place Match
16.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Sri Lanka 83-9 (20.0) West Indies 85-2 (10.4)
West Indies by 8 wickets
ICC Twenty20 Challenge Final
16.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Pakistan 111-6 (20.0) Ireland 106-7 (20.0)
Pakistan by 5 runs
ICC Twenty20 Challenge Group B
16.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) West Indies 191-4 (20.0) Netherlands 92 (19.5)
West Indies by 99 runs
ICC Twenty20 Challenge Group A
14.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Sri Lanka 127-6 (20.0) Ireland 116-7 (20.0)
Sri Lanka by 11 runs
ICC Twenty20 Challenge Group B
14.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Pakistan 80 (19.3) Sri Lanka 84-2 (15.0)
Sri Lanka by 8 wickets
ICC Twenty20 Challenge Group B
14.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) South Africa 205-1 (20.0) Netherlands 90-7 (20.0)
South Africa by 115 runs
ICC Twenty20 Challenge Group A
14.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) South Africa 98 (19.5) West Indies 101-4 (16.5)
West Indies by 6 wickets
ICC Twenty20 Challenge Group A
12.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) West Indies 256-8 (50.0) Pakistan 163 (44.2)
West Indies by 93 runs
ICC Challenge
12.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Netherlands 109-9 (50.0) South Africa 113-0 (17.4)
South Africa by 10 wickets
ICC Challenge
12.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Ireland 211-8 (50.0) Sri Lanka 212-8 (46.0)
Sri Lanka by 2 wickets
ICC Challenge
10.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) West Indies 161 (46.3) South Africa 162-4 (39.2)
South Africa by 6 wickets
ICC Challenge
10.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Sri Lanka 220-6 (50.0) Pakistan 189 (45.5)
Sri Lanka by 31 runs
ICC Challenge
10.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Netherlands 172 (48.2) Ireland 175-2 (28.2)
Ireland by 8 wickets
ICC Challenge
09.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Sri Lanka 165 (48.3) West Indies 166-1 (28.4)
West Indies by 9 wickets
ICC Challenge
09.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Pakistan 258-9 (50.0) Netherlands 213 (45.0)
Pakistan by 45 runs
ICC Challenge
09.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Ireland 162-6 (50.0) South Africa 163-2 (34.2)
South Africa by 8 wickets
ICC Challenge
07.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) West Indies 275-6 (50.0) Ireland 110 (41.0)
West Indies by 165 runs
ICC Challenge
07.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Sri Lanka 245-8 (50.0) Netherlands 195-8 (50.0)
Sri Lanka by 50 runs
ICC Challenge
07.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Pakistan 123 (40.3) South Africa 127-3 (30.1)
South Africa by 7 wickets
ICC Challenge
06.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) West Indies 283-6 (50.0) Netherlands 135-8 (50.0)
West Indies by 148 runs
ICC Challenge
06.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) South Africa 228-8 (50.0) Sri Lanka 75 (24.3)
South Africa by 153 runs
ICC Challenge
06.10 Potchefstroom (South Africa) Ireland 116 (31.5) Pakistan 117-3 (32.4)
Pakistan by 7 wickets
ICC Challenge
26.09 Lonquén (Chile) Chile 58-9 (19.2) Argentina 59-3 (10.0)
Argentina by 7 wickets
South American Championship
26.09 Lonquén (Chile) Brazil 113-6 (20.0) Chile 73-3 (20.0)
Brazil by 40 runs
South American Championship
24.09 Lonquén (Chile) Argentina 115-8 (20.0) Chile 59 (17.3)
Argentina by 56 runs
South American Championship
24.09 Lonquén (Chile) Brazil 89-8 (20.0) Argentina 91-4 (19.5)
Argentina by 6 wickets
South American Championship
23.09 Lonquén (Chile) Brazil 100-5 (20.0) Chile 60 (18.3)
Brazil by 40 runs
South American Championship
23.09 Lonquén (Chile) Argentina 98-7 (20.0) Brazil 77 (20.0)
Argentina by 21 runs
South American Championship
29.08 Budapest (Hungary) Hungary 98-1 (15.0) Belgium 99-1 (12.0)
Belgium by 9 wickets
Women's Cricket Festival
18.08 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Dominica 92 (46.2) Grenada 96-4 (29.4)
Grenada by 6 wickets
West Indies Championship 7th Place Match
18.08 Stubbs (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Guyana 192-6 (50.0) Saint Lucia 112 (45.2)
Guyana by 80 runs
West Indies Championship 5th Place Match
18.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Jamaica 120 (43.0) Barbados 52 (31.5)
Jamaica by 68 runs
West Indies Championship 3rd Place Match
18.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 156-6 (50.0) Trinidad & Tobago 157-7 (47.1)
Trinidad & Tobago by 3 wickets
West Indies Championship Final
16.08 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Dominica dnb Guyana dnb
Abandoned/rain - No result
West Indies Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.08 Stubbs (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada 82 (31.2) Saint Lucia 85-6 (46.5)
Saint Lucia by 4 wickets
West Indies Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 128 (50.0) Jamaica 97 (40.4)
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines by 31 runs
West Indies Championship Semi-Final
16.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Trinidad & Tobago 216-6 (50.0) Barbados 191-5 (20.0)
Trinidad & Tobago by 25 runs
West Indies Championship Semi-Final
15.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Lucia 47 (19.3) Barbados 48-2 (16.2)
Barbados by 8 wickets
West Indies Championship Zone A
15.08 Stubbs (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Jamaica 189 (48.0) Dominica 41 (16.5)
Jamaica by 148 runs
West Indies Championship Zone A
15.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Guyana 114 (42.5) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 116-6 (46.2)
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines by 4 wickets
West Indies Championship Zone B
15.08 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada 71 (34.2) Trinidad & Tobago 6-0 (2.0)
No result
West Indies Championship Zone B
13.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados 283-7 (50.0) Dominica 59 (24.5)
Barbados by 224 runs
West Indies Championship Zone A
13.08 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Jamaica 195 (37.0) Saint Lucia 64 (31.1)
Jamaica by 131 runs
West Indies Championship Zone A
13.08 Stubbs (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Guyana 176-1 (50.0) Grenada 91 (43.3)
Guyana by 85 runs
West Indies Championship Zone B
13.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Trinidad & Tobago 168 (49.2) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 155-9 (50.0)
Trinidad & Tobago by 13 runs
West Indies Championship Zone B
12.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados 99 (46.5) Jamaica 100-2 (30.3)
Jamaica by 8 wickets
West Indies Championship Zone A
12.08 Stubbs (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Lucia 118 (39.3) Dominica 106 (43.1)
Saint Lucia by 12 runs
West Indies Championship Zone A
12.08 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Trinidad & Tobago 152 (45.5) Guyana 111 (43.5)
Trinidad & Tobago by 41 runs
West Indies Championship Zone B
12.08 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 126 (48.4) Grenada 78 (42.1)
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines by 48 runs
West Indies Championship Zone B
12.08 Stirling (Scotland) Netherlands 250-4 (50.0) Scotland 191-8 (50.0)
Netherlands by 59 runs
European Championship
12.08 Stirling (Scotland) Ireland 105 (44.4) England 'B' 106-3 (26.1)
England 'B' by 7 wickets
European Championship
11.08 Stirling (Scotland) Scotland 115 (47.2) England 'B' 117-1 (19.5)
England 'B' by 9 wickets
European Championship
11.08 Stirling (Scotland) Netherlands 125-9 (50.0) Ireland 126-7 (39.1)
Ireland by 3 wickets
European Championship
09.08 Stirling (Scotland) Scotland 160-4 (50.0) Ireland 161-5 (36.4)
Ireland by 5 wickets
European Championship
09.08 Stirling (Scotland) England 'B' 244 (49.5) Netherlands 245-4 (46.3)
Netherlands by 6 wickets
European Championship
20.07 London (England) England 176-9 (50.0) New Zealand 178-4 (46.4)
New Zealand by 6 wickets
One Day International
17.07 King City (Canada) USA 113-7 (20.0) Canada 114-2 (17.0)
Canada by 8 wickets
Twenty20 International
17.07 King City (Canada) Canada 145-5 (20.0) USA 107-4 (20.0)
Canada by 38 runs
Twenty20 International
17.07 Barnsley (England) New Zealand 136-9 (50.0) England 139-1 (46.1)
England by 9 wickets
One Day International
16.07 King City (Canada) Canada 86 (33.0) USA 87-3 (29.3)
USA by 7 wickets
World Cup Qualifier Americas
15.07 Derby (England) New Zealand 220-9 (50.0) England 223-4 (48.4)
England by 6 wickets
One Day International
14.07 King City (Canada) Canada 135 (48.4) USA 136-1 (39.0)
USA by 9 wickets
World Cup Qualifier Americas
13.07 King City (Canada) USA 226-7 (50.0) Canada 114 (37.2)
USA by 112 runs
World Cup Qualifier Americas
12.07 Taunton (England) England 208-9 (50.0) New Zealand 211-6 (47.5)
New Zealand by 4 wickets
One Day International
10.07 Taunton (England) New Zealand 231-8 (50.0) England 234-9 (49.3)
England by 1 wicket
One Day International
07.07 Kibworth Beauchamp (England) England 274-7 (50.0) Ireland 127 (49.2)
England by 147 runs
One Day International
07.07 Kibworth Beauchamp (England) England 'B' 190 (49.5) New Zealand 193-4 (35.3)
New Zealand by 6 wickets
One Day International
05.07 Kibworth Beauchamp (England) England 'B' 169-9 (50.0) England 171-3 (36.1)
England by 7 wickets
One Day International
04.07 Kibworth Beauchamp (England) New Zealand 296-8 (50.0) Ireland 137 (44.4)
New Zealand by 159 runs
One Day International
02.07 Hove (England) New Zealand 124-8 (50.0) England 115-8 (20.0)
New Zealand by 9 runs
Twenty20 International
01.07 Southampton (England) New Zealand 147-8 (20.0) England 143-8 (20.0)
New Zealand by 4 runs
Twenty20 International
29.06 Chelmsford (England) England 150-5 (20.0) New Zealand 113 (18.5)
England by 37 runs
Twenty20 International
31.05 Stirling (Scotland) Scotland 98 (42.1) Wales 100-2 (15.4)
Wales by 8 wickets
Women's County Championship Division 3
30.05 Stirling (Scotland) Scotland 96 (34.5) Wales 97-4 (33.1)
Wales by 6 wickets
Women's County Championship Division 3
16.05 Bridgetown (Barbados) Australia 106-8 (20.0) New Zealand 103-6 (20.0)
Australia by 3 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Final
14.05 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) New Zealand 180-5 (20.0) West Indies 124-8 (20.0)
New Zealand by 56 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Semi-Final
13.05 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) India 119-5 (20.0) Australia 123-3 (18.5)
Australia by 7 wickets
World Twenty20 Championship Semi-Final
10.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) India 144-3 (20.0) Sri Lanka 73-9 (20.0)
India by 71 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Group B
10.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Pakistan 65-9 (20.0) New Zealand 71-4 (8.2)
New Zealand by 6 wickets
World Twenty20 Championship Group B
09.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Australia 133-7 (20.0) West Indies 124-7 (20.0)
Australia by 9 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Group A
09.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) England 141-6 (20.0) South Africa 85 (17)
England by 56 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Group A
08.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) New Zealand 154-7 (20.0) Sri Lanka 107-8 (20.0)
New Zealand by 47 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Group B
08.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Pakistan 104-6 (20.0) India 106-1 (16.4)
India by 9 wickets
World Twenty20 Championship Group B
07.05 Tatebayashi (Japan) Japan 125-5 (42) Papua New Guinea 123 (41.2)
Japan by 2 runs
ICC East Asia-Pacific Trophy Final
07.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) West Indies 122-8 (20.0) England 120-9 (20.0)
West Indies by 2 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Group A
07.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Australia 155 (19.3) South Africa 131-7 (20.0)
Australia by 24 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Group A
06.05 Tatebayashi (Japan) Japan 112-9 (50.0) Samoa 100 (42)
Japan by 12 runs
ICC East Asia-Pacific Trophy Semi-Final
06.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) New Zealand 139-8 (20.0) India 129-8 (20.0)
New Zealand by 10 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Group B
06.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Sri Lanka 108 (19.3) Pakistan 107 (20.0)
Sri Lanka by 1 run
World Twenty20 Championship Group B
05.05 Tatebayashi (Japan) Japan 155 (49.4) Papua New Guinea 158-7 (50.0)
Papua New Guinea by 3 wickets
ICC East Asia-Pacific Trophy Group Stage
05.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) England 104 (17.3) Australia 104 (19.4)
Match tied
World Twenty20 Championship Group A
05.05 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) West Indies 175-5 (20.0) South Africa 158-4 (20.0)
West Indies by 17 runs
World Twenty20 Championship Group A
04.05 Tatebayashi (Japan) Japan 169-8 (50.0) Samoa 76 (36.4)
Japan by 93 runs
ICC East Asia-Pacific Trophy Group Stage
03.05 Tatebayashi (Japan) Papua New Guinea 126 (35.0) Samoa 94 (43.0)
Papua New Guinea by 32 runs
ICC East Asia-Pacific Trophy Group Stage
03.05 Molineux (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Australia 166-5 (20.0) Pakistan 84 (16.3)
Australia by 82 runs
Warm-up Match
03.05 Molineux (Saint Kitts & Nevis) England 160-5 (20.0) Sri Lanka 81 (16.3)
England by 79 runs
Warm-up Match
03.05 Cayon (Saint Kitts & Nevis) India 140-9 (20.0) South Africa 117-5 (20.0)
India by 23 runs
Warm-up Match
03.05 Cayon (Saint Kitts & Nevis) New Zealand 153-7 (20.0) West Indies 154-7 (20.0)
West Indies by 3 wickets
Warm-up Match
02.05 Molineux (Saint Kitts & Nevis) England 133-7 (20.0) India 108-7 (20.0)
England by 25 runs
Warm-up Match
02.05 Molineux (Saint Kitts & Nevis) New Zealand 136-6 (20.0) Australia 118-5 (20.0)
New Zealand by 18 runs
Warm-up Match
02.05 Molineux (Saint Kitts & Nevis) South Africa 93-9 (20.0) Sri Lanka 94-6 (18.2)
Sri Lanka by 4 wickets
Warm-up Match
02.05 Molineux (Saint Kitts & Nevis) West Indies 117-6 (20.0) Pakistan 118-4 (18.1)
Pakistan by 6 wickets
Warm-up Match
29.04 Molineux (Saint Kitts & Nevis) West Indies 105-8 (20.0) Pakistan 106-2 (18.5)
Pakistan by 8 wickets
Warm-up Match
27.04 Molineux (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Pakistan 104-6 (20.0) West Indies 105-4 (19.2)
West Indies by 6 wickets
Warm-up Match
26.04 Molineux (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Pakistan 84 (19.2) West Indies 88-6 (19.4)
West Indies by 4 wickets
Warm-up Match
24.04 Cayon (Saint Kitts & Nevis) West Indies 112-9 (20.0) Sri Lanka 84 (18.2)
West Indies by 28 runs
Twenty20 International
24.04 Loughborough (England) England 130-5 (20.0) England 'B' 117-6 (20.0)
England by 13 runs
Twenty20 International
24.04 Loughborough (England) England 'B' 130-8 (20.0) England 132-6 (!7.5)
England by 4 wickets
Twenty20 International
23.04 Cayon (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Sri Lanka 120-9 (20.0) West Indies 124-7 (19.3)
West Indies by 3 wickets
Twenty20 International
21.04 Cayon (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Sri Lanka 103-9 (20.0) West Indies 106-4 (18.3)
West Indies by 6 wickets
Twenty20 International
20.04 Saint Paul's (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Sri Lanka 198 (49.5) West Indies 160 (47.3)
Sri Lanka by 38 runs
One Day International
18.04 Saint Paul's (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Sri Lanka 129-8 (33) West Indies 133-8 (32.3)
West Indies by 2 wickets
One Day International
08.03 Mumbai (India) India 125-4 (20.0) England 126-5 (19.2)
England by 5 wickets
Twenty20 International
07.03 Invercargill (New Zealand) New Zealand 173 (44.0) Australia 174-4 (37.2)
Australia by 6 wickets
One Day International
06.03 Invercargill (New Zealand) New Zealand 255-8 (50.0) Australia 256-4 (47.3)
Australia by 6 wickets
One Day International
06.03 Mumbai (India) India 126-7 (20.0) England 96 (19.2)
India by 30 runs
Twenty20 International
04.03 Mumbai (India) India 125-5 (20.0) England 126-8 (20.0)
England by 2 wickets
Twenty20 International
03.03 Queenstown (New Zealand) New Zealand 228-6 (50.0) Australia 229-8 (50.0)
Australia by 2 wickets
One Day International
01.03 Mumbai (India) India 206-9 (50.0) England 210-8 (49.5)
England by 2 wickets
One Day International
28.02 Christchurch (New Zealand) New Zealand 115-9 (20.0) Australia 98 (20.0)
New Zealand by 17 runs
Twenty20 International
26.02 Visakhapatnam (India) England 152-9 (50.0) India 156-5 (44.4)
India by 5 wickets
One Day International
26.02 Wellington (New Zealand) New Zealand 132-7 (20.0) Australia 73 (15.3)
New Zealand by 59 runs
Twenty20 International
24.02 Visakhapatnam (India) England 130 (49.2) India 133-3 (40.5)
India by 7 wickets
One Day International
23.02 Hobart (Australia) New Zealand 141-7 (20.0) Australia 134-7 (20.0)
New Zealand by 7 runs
Twenty20 International
22.02 Hobart (Australia) Australia 115-7 (20.0) New Zealand 116-5 (16.5)
New Zealand by 5 wickets
Twenty20 International
21.02 Bangalore (India) England 183-8 (50.0) India 180 (49.3)
England by 3 runs
One Day International
21.02 Hobart (Australia) New Zealand 117-7 (20.0) Australia 115-7 (20.0)
New Zealand by 2 runs
Twenty20 International
19.02 Bangalore (India) India 199-5 (50.0) England 164 (45.0)
India by 35 runs
One Day International
18.02 Melbourne (Australia) Australia 240-8 (45) New Zealand 137 (34)
Australia by 103 runs
One Day International
17.02 Melbourne (Australia) New Zealand 162 (48.3) Australia 163-0 (32.3)
Australia by 10 wickets
One Day International
14.02 Melbourne (Australia) Australia 238-7 (50.0) New Zealand 136 (41.1)
Australia by 102 runs
One Day International
11.02 Adelaide (Australia) New Zealand 142 (37.3) Australia 111-6 (29.5)
Australia by 4 wickets D/L
One Day International
10.02 Adelaide (Australia) Australia 241 (47.2) New Zealand 126 (36.1)
Australia by 115 runs
One Day International
04.02 Apia (Samoa) Samoa 133 (50.0) Fiji 109 (30.3)
Samoa by 24 runs
Challenge Series
03.02 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 38 (18.4) Samoa 39-0 (6.0)
Samoa by 10 wickets
Challenge Series
02.02 Apia (Samoa) Samoa 124 (21.5) Fiji 118 (25.0)
Samoa by 6 runs
Challenge Series