FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CRICKET - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.05-
26.05
Portsmouth (Dominica) Dominica - Saint Lucia Windward Islands 2-Day Championship  
25.05-
26.05
Roseau (Dominica) Grenada - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Windward Islands 2-Day Championship  
26.05London (England)Australia - Sri Lanka Warm-up Match 
26.05Entebbe (Uganda)Canada - Malaysia World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Group Stage
26.05Kampala (Uganda)Singapore - USA World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Group Stage
26.05Kampala (Uganda)Uganda - Oman World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Group Stage
27.05 West End (England)England - South AfricaOne Day International 
27.05Birmingham (England)Pakistan - Bangladesh Warm-up Match 
27.05Kampala (Uganda)Canada - USA World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Group Stage
27.05Entebbe (Uganda)Singapore - Oman World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Group Stage
27.05Kampala (Uganda)Uganda - Malaysia World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Group Stage
28.05London (England)India - New Zealand Warm-up Match 
29.05Birmingham (England)Australia - Pakistan Warm-up Match 
29.05 London (England)England - South AfricaOne Day International 
29.05Kampala (Uganda)Canada - Singapore World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Group Stage
29.05Kampala (Uganda)Malaysia - Oman World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Group Stage
29.05Entebbe (Uganda)Uganda - USA World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Group Stage
30.05London (England)India - Bangladesh Warm-up Match 
30.05Birmingham (England)New Zealand - Sri Lanka Warm-up Match 
30.05Kampala (Uganda)5th Group Stage - 6th Group Stage World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, 5th Place Match
30.05Kampala (Uganda)3rd Group Stage - 4th Group Stage World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, 3rd Place Match
30.05Entebbe (Uganda)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage World Cricket LeagueDivision 3, Final
01.06 London (England)England - BangladeshICC Champions TrophyGroup A
02.06Birmingham (England)Australia - New ZealandICC Champions Trophy Group A
02.06Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis)West Indies - AfghanistanTwenty20 International  
03.06London (England) South Africa - Sri LankaICC Champions TrophyGroup B
03.06Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis)West Indies - AfghanistanTwenty20 International  
04.06Birmingham (England)India - Pakistan ICC Champions TrophyGroup B
05.06 London (England)Australia - BangladeshICC Champions TrophyGroup A
05.06Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis)West Indies - AfghanistanTwenty20 International  
06.06Cardiff (Wales)England - New ZealandICC Champions Trophy Group A
06.06-
09.06
Ayr (Scotland)Scotland - NamibiaIntercontinental Cup 
07.06Birmingham (England) South Africa - PakistanICC Champions TrophyGroup B
08.06London (England)India - Sri LankaICC Champions TrophyGroup B
09.06 Cardiff (Wales)New Zealand - BangladeshICC Champions TrophyGroup A
09.06Gros Islet (Saint Lucia)West Indies - AfghanistanOne Day International  
09.06-
11.06
Prague (Czech Republic)Czech Republic, Luxembourg, Poland, SwitzerlandCentral European One Day Tournament  
10.06Birmingham (England)England - AustraliaICC Champions Trophy Group A
11.06London (England) India - South AfricaICC Champions TrophyGroup B
11.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Scotland - Namibia World Cricket LeagueDivision 1
11.06Gros Islet (Saint Lucia)West Indies - AfghanistanOne Day International  
11.06-
17.06
Amsterdam, Deventer, Rotterdam,
Utrecht (Netherlands)
Austria, Belgium, France, Germany, Norway, SwedenWorld Cricket LeagueEurope, Division 1
12.06Cardiff (Wales)Pakistan - Sri Lanka ICC Champions TrophyGroup B
13.06 Edinburgh (Scotland)Scotland - NamibiaWorld Cricket League Division 1
14.06 Cardiff (Wales) ICC Champions Trophy Semi-Final
14.06Gros Islet (Saint Lucia)West Indies - AfghanistanOne Day International  
15.06Birmingham (England)  ICC Champions TrophySemi-Final
15.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Scotland - ZimbabweOne Day International  
17.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Scotland - ZimbabweOne Day International  
18.06 London (Wales) ICC Champions TrophyFinal
20.06Amstelveen (Netherlands)Netherlands - ZimbabweOne Day International  
21.06West End (England)England - South Africa Twenty20 International 
22.06Amstelveen (Netherlands)Netherlands - ZimbabweOne Day International  
23.06 Taunton (England)England - South AfricaTwenty20 International 
23.06 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago)West Indies - IndiaOne Day International 
24.06Voorburg (Netherlands)Netherlands - ZimbabweOne Day International  
25.06 Cardiff (Wales)England - South AfricaTwenty20 International 
25.06 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago)West Indies - IndiaOne Day International 
27.06 TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - ZimbabweOne Day International 
29.06 TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - ZimbabweOne Day International 
30.06 North Sound (Antigua & Barbuda)West Indies - IndiaOne Day International 
02.07 North Sound (Antigua & Barbuda)West Indies - IndiaOne Day International 
??.07-
??.07
TBD (Finland)Teams to be decided Nordic-Baltic Cup 
06.07-
10.07
London (England)England - South AfricaTest Match 
06.07 Sooriyawewa (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - ZimbabweOne Day International 
06.07 Kingston (Jamaica)West Indies - IndiaOne Day International 
08.07 Sooriyawewa (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - ZimbabweOne Day International 
09.07 Kingston (Jamaica)West Indies - IndiaTwenty20 International 
10.07Voorburg (Netherlands)Netherlands - United Arab EmiratesOne Day International  
10.07 Sooriyawewa (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - ZimbabweOne Day International 
12.07Voorburg (Netherlands)Netherlands - United Arab EmiratesOne Day International  
13.07Amstelveen (Netherlands)Netherlands - United Arab EmiratesOne Day International  
14.07-
18.07
West Bridgford (England)England - South AfricaTest Match 
27.07-
30.07
TBD (Poland)Czech Republic, Latvia, Poland, Russia, Switzerland, UkraineEuro T20 
27.07-
31.07
London (England)England - South AfricaTest Match 
04.08-
08.08
Manchester (England)England - South Africa Test Match 
??.08-
??.08
TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - IndiaTest Match 
??.08-
??.08
TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - IndiaTest Match 
??.08-
??.08
TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - IndiaTest Match 
??.08TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - India One Day International 
??.08TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - India One Day International 
??.08TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - India One Day International 
??.08TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - India One Day International 
??.08TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - India One Day International 
??.08TBD (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - India Twenty20 International 
15.08-
18.08
Malahide (Ireland)Ireland - NetherlandsIntercontinental Cup 
17.08-
21.08
Birmingham (England)England - West IndiesTest Match 
19.08-31.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Teams to be decidedSoutheast Asian Games 
23.08-
28.08
TBD (TBD)Ireland, Netherlands, ScotlandTwenty 20 Tournament 
25.08-
29.08
Leeds (England)England - West IndiesTest Match 
03.09-
09.09
Benoni (South Africa)Cayman Islands, Ghana, Guernsey, Italy,
Jersey, Qatar, Vanuatu + 1 qualifier
World Cricket LeagueDivision 5
07.09-
11.09
London (England)England - West Indies Test Match 
13.09 Belfast (Northern Ireland)Ireland - West IndiesOne Day International 
16.09-
19.09
Windhoek (Namibia)Namibia - United Arab EmiratesIntercontinental Cup 
16.09 Chester-le-Street (England)England - West Indies Twenty20 International 
19.09 Manchester (England)England - West IndiesOne Day International 
21.09West Bridgford (England)England - West IndiesOne Day International 
21.09 Windhoek (Namibia)Namibia - United Arab EmiratesWorld Cricket LeagueDivision 1
23.09 Windhoek (Namibia)Namibia - United Arab EmiratesWorld Cricket LeagueDivision 1
24.09 Bristol (England)England - West IndiesOne Day International 
27.09 London (England)England - West IndiesOne Day International 
28.09-
02.10
Potchefstroom (South Africa)South Africa - Bangladesh Test Match 
29.09West End (England)England - West IndiesOne Day International 
01.10-
04.10
Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea)Papua New Guinea - ScotlandIntercontinental Cup 
06.10-
10.10
Bloemfontein (South Africa)South Africa - Bangladesh Test Match 
06.10Nairobi (Kenya) Kenya - NetherlandsWorld Cricket LeagueDivision 1
06.10 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea)Papua New Guinea - ScotlandWorld Cricket LeagueDivision 1
08.10Nairobi (Kenya)Kenya - NetherlandsWorld Cricket LeagueDivision 1
08.10 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea)Papua New Guinea - ScotlandWorld Cricket LeagueDivision 1
12.10-
15.10
TBD (Argentina)Teams to be decided South American Championship 
13.10Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Hong Kong - Nepal World Cricket LeagueDivision 1
15.10 Kimberley (South Africa)South Africa - BangladeshOne Day International 
15.10Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Hong Kong - NepalWorld Cricket League Division 1
18.10 Paarl (South Africa)South Africa - BangladeshOne Day International 
20.10-
23.10
Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Hong Kong - AfghanistanIntercontinental Cup 
22.10 East London (South Africa)South Africa - BangladeshOne Day International 
26.10 Bleomfontein (South Africa)South Africa - Bangladesh Twenty20 International 
29.10 Potschefstroom (South Africa)South Africa - Bangladesh Twenty20 International 
23.11-
27.11
Brisbane (Australia)Australia - EnglandTest Match 
02.12-
06.12
Adelaide (Australia)Australia - EnglandTest Match 
14.12-
18.12
TBD (Australia)Australia - EnglandTest Match 
25.12-
29.12
Melbourne (Australia)Australia - EnglandTest Match 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (United Arab Emirates)Afghanistan - United Arab Emirates Intercontinental Cup 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Hong Kong)Hong Kong - Papua New Guinea Intercontinental Cup 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Ireland)Ireland - ScotlandIntercontinental Cup 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Namibia)Namibia - Netherlands Intercontinental Cup 
??.?? TBD (Hong Kong)Hong Kong - Papua New GuineaWorld Cricket LeagueDivision 1
??.?? TBD (Hong Kong)Hong Kong - Papua New GuineaWorld Cricket LeagueDivision 1
??.?? TBD (Kenya)Kenya - ScotlandWorld Cricket League Division 1
??.??TBD (Kenya) Kenya - ScotlandWorld Cricket LeagueDivision 1
??.??TBD (Namibia)Namibia - Netherlands World Cricket LeagueDivision 1
??.?? TBD (Namibia)Namibia - NetherlandsWorld Cricket League Division 1
??.??TBD (Nepal) Nepal - United Arab EmiratesWorld Cricket League Division 1
??.??TBD (Nepal) Nepal - United Arab EmiratesWorld Cricket League Division 1
??.12-
??.12
Port Vila (Vanuatu)Teams to be decidedPacific Mini Games 
14.12-
18.12
TBD (Australia)Australia - New ZealandTest Match 
26.12-
30.12
Melbourne (Australia)Australia - New ZealandTest Match