FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CRICKET - FIXTURES

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
26.04 Sion Hill (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines)Guyana - Leeward Islands West Indies Super 50Group Stage
26.04 Colonarie (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines)Jamaica - Trinidad & Tobago West Indies Super 50Group Stage
26.04 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines)Windward Islands - Barbados West Indies Super 50Group Stage
28.04 Sion Hill (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines)Barbados - Leeward Islands West Indies Super 50Group Stage
28.04 Colonarie (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines)Guyana - Jamaica West Indies Super 50Group Stage
28.04 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines)Windward Islands - Trinidad & Tobago West Indies Super 50Group Stage
28.04 Sano (Japan)Japan - Samoa World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
28.04 Sano (Japan)Papua New Guinea - Vanuatu World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
29.04 Sano (Japan)Japan - Vanuatu World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
29.04 Sano (Japan)Papua New Guinea - Samoa World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
30.04 Sano (Japan)Japan - Papua New Guinea World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
30.04 Sano (Japan)Samoa - Vanuatu World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
30.04 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage West Indies Super 50Final
02.05 Sano (Japan)Japan - Samoa World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
02.05 Sano (Japan)Papua New Guinea - Vanuatu World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
03.05 Sano (Japan)Japan - Papua New Guinea World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
03.05 Sano (Japan)Samoa - Vanuatu World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
04.05 Sano (Japan)Japan - Vanuatu World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
04.05 Sano (Japan)Papua New Guinea - Samoa World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
07.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) India - IrelandQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
07.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) South Africa - ZimbabweQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
09.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) Ireland - ZimbabweQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
09.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) South Africa - IndiaQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
11.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) India - ZimbabweQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
11.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) South Africa - IrelandQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
15.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) India - IrelandQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
15.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) South Africa - ZimbabweQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
17.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) Ireland - ZimbabweQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
17.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) South Africa - IndiaQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
19.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) India - ZimbabweQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
19.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) South Africa - IrelandQuadrangular ODI TournamentGroup Stage
21.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) 3rd Group Stage - 4th Group StageQuadrangular ODI Tournament 3rd Place Match
21.05Potschefstroom (South Africa) 1st Group Stage - 2nd Group StageQuadrangular ODI Tournament Final
19.06Chesterfield (England) England - Sri LankaWarm-up Match 
19.06Derby (England) India - New ZealandWarm-up Match 
20.06Oakham (England) Australia - South AfricaWarm-up Match 
20.06Leicester (England) West Indies - PakistanWarm-up Match 
21.06Derby (England) England - New ZealandWarm-up Match 
21.06Chesterfield (England) India - Sri LankaWarm-up Match 
22.06Leicester (England) Australia - PakistanWarm-up Match 
22.06Oakham (England) West Indies - South AfricaWarm-up Match 
24.06Derby (England) England - IndiaWorld CupGroup Stage
24.06Bristol (England) New Zealand - Sri LankaWorld CupGroup Stage
25.06Leicester (England) Pakistan - South AfricaWorld CupGroup Stage
26.06Taunton (England) Australia - West IndiesWorld CupGroup Stage
27.06Leicester (England) England - PakistanWorld CupGroup Stage
28.06Derby (England) South Africa - New ZealandWorld CupGroup Stage
29.06Bristol (England) Sri Lanka - AustraliaWorld CupGroup Stage
29.06Taunton (England) West Indies - IndiaWorld CupGroup Stage
02.07Bristol (England) Australia - New ZealandWorld CupGroup Stage
02.07Taunton (England) England - Sri LankaWorld CupGroup Stage
02.07Derby (England) India - PakistanWorld CupGroup Stage
02.07Leicester (England) South Africa - West IndiesWorld CupGroup Stage
05.07Bristol (England) England - South AfricaWorld CupGroup Stage
05.07Leicester (England) Pakistan - AustraliaWorld CupGroup Stage
05.07Derby (England) Sri Lanka - IndiaWorld CupGroup Stage
06.07Taunton (England) New Zealand - West IndiesWorld CupGroup Stage
08.07Taunton (England) New Zealand - PakistanWorld CupGroup Stage
08.07Leicester (England) South Africa - IndiaWorld CupGroup Stage
09.07Bristol (England) England - AustraliaWorld CupGroup Stage
09.07Derby (England) West Indies - Sri LankaWorld CupGroup Stage
11.07Leicester (England) West Indies - PakistanWorld CupGroup Stage
12.07Bristol (England) Australia - IndiaWorld CupGroup Stage
12.07Derby (England) England - New ZealandWorld CupGroup Stage
12.07Taunton (England) Sri Lanka - South AfricaWorld CupGroup Stage
15.07Bristol (England) England - West IndiesWorld CupGroup Stage
15.07Derby (England) India - New ZealandWorld CupGroup Stage
15.07Leicester (England) Pakistan - Sri LankaWorld CupGroup Stage
15.07Taunton (England) South Africa - AustraliaWorld CupGroup Stage
16.07Newport (Wales)Wales - Scotland T20 County ChampionshipDivision 2
18.07Bristol (England)  World CupSemi-Final
20.07Derby (England)  World CupSemi-Final
23.07London (England) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2World CupFinal
??.07-
??.07
Antwerp (Belgium)Teams to be decided European Tournament 
01.08-
04.08
Broughty Ferry (Scotland)Scotland - Ireland Celtic Cup 
14.08-
20.08
Stirling (Scotland)Netherlands, Scotland, USA World Twenty20 Championship QualifierEurope/Americas
12.10-
15.10
TBD (Argentina)Teams to be decided South American Championship 
22.10Brisbane (Australia)Australia - England One Day International 
26.10Coffs Harbour (Australia)Australia - England One Day International 
29.10Coffs Harbour (Australia)Australia - England One Day International 
??.11-
??.11
TBDTeams to be decided World Twenty20 Championship QualifierAfrica
09.11-
12.11
Sydney (Australia)Australia - England Test Match 
17.11Sydney (Australia)Australia - England Twenty20 International 
19.11Canberra (Australia)Australia - England Twenty20 International 
21.11Canberra (Australia)Australia - England Twenty20 International