FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CRICKET - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
28.03 Colombo (Sri Lanka)Sri Lanka - EnglandTwenty20 International  
31.03 Windhoek (Namibia)Namibia - BotswanaTwenty20 International Match 1
31.03 Windhoek (Namibia)Namibia - BotswanaTwenty20 International Match 2
01.04 Windhoek (Namibia)Namibia - BotswanaTwenty20 International Match 3
03.04 Windhoek (Namibia)Namibia - BotswanaTwenty20 International Match 4
03.04 Windhoek (Namibia)Namibia - BotswanaTwenty20 International Match 5
06.04 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya - Zimbabwe Victoria Tri-SeriesGroup Stage
06.04 Kampala (Uganda) Uganda - Kenya Victoria Tri-SeriesGroup Stage
07.04 Kampala (Uganda) Uganda - Kenya Victoria Tri-SeriesGroup Stage
07.04 Kampala (Uganda) Uganda  Zimbabwe Victoria Tri-SeriesGroup Stage
09.04 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya - Zimbabwe Victoria Tri-SeriesGroup Stage
09.04 Kampala (Uganda) Uganda - Zimbabwe Victoria Tri-SeriesGroup Stage
10.04 Kampala (Uganda) 1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage Victoria Tri-SeriesFinal
25.04-
28.04
Mexico City (Mexico)Costa Rica, Mexico + 2 teams Central American Championship 
05.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Nigeria - Rwanda World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
05.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Zimbabwe - Mozambique World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
05.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Kenya - Namibia World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group B
05.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Uganda - Sierra Leone World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group B
06.05 Potchefstroom (South Africa) South Africa - Pakistan One Day International 
06.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Mozambique - Nigeria World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
06.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Zimbabwe - Tanzania World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
06.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Kenya - Sierra Leone World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group B
06.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Uganda - Namibia World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group B
06.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Japan - Indonesia World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
06.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Vanuatu - Papua New Guinea World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
06.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Fiji - Samoa World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
06.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Papua New Guinea - Indonesia World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
07.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Japan - Samoa World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
07.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Papua New Guinea - Fiji World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
07.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Indonesia - Samoa World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
07.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Vanuatu - Fiji World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
08.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Mozambique - Rwanda World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
08.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Nigeria - Tanzania World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
08.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Namibia - Sierra Leone World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group B
08.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Uganda - Kenya World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group B
09.05 Benoni (South Africa) South Africa - Pakistan One Day International 
09.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Mozambique - Tanzania World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
09.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Zimbabwe - Rwanda World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
09.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Fiji - Japan World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
09.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Vanuatu - Samoa World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
09.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Papua New Guinea - Japan World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
09.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Vanuatu - Indonesia World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
10.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Indonesia - Fiji World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
10.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Papua New Guinea - Samoa World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
10.05 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Vanuatu - Japan World Cup QualifierEast Asia/Pacific
11.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Rwanda - Tanzania World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
11.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Zimbabwe - Nigeria World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
12.05 Potchefstroom (South Africa) South Africa - Pakistan One Day International 
12.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B World Cup QualifierAfrica, Semi-Final
12.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A World Cup QualifierAfrica, Semi-Final
12.05 Harare (Zimbabwe) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A World Cup QualifierAfrica, Final
15.05 Pretoria (South Africa) South Africa - Pakistan Twenty20 International 
17.05 Fort Lauderdale (USA) USA - Canada World Cup QualifierAmericas, Match 1
18.05 Fort Lauderdale (USA) USA - Canada World Cup QualifierAmericas, Match 2
18.05 Pietermaritzburg (South Africa) South Africa - Pakistan Twenty20 International 
19.05 Fort Lauderdale (USA) USA - Canada World Cup QualifierAmericas, Match 3
19.05 Pietermaritzburg (South Africa) South Africa - Pakistan Twenty20 International 
22.05 Benoni (South Africa) South Africa - Pakistan Twenty20 International 
23.05 Benoni (South Africa) South Africa - Pakistan Twenty20 International 
26.05 Dublin (Ireland) Ireland - West Indies Twenty20 International 
28.05 Dublin (Ireland) Ireland - West Indies Twenty20 International 
29.05 Dublin (Ireland) Ireland - West Indies Twenty20 International 
01.06-
10.06
TBD (Malaysia)Teams to be decided Asian Twenty20 Cup 
06.06Leicester (England)England - West IndiesOne Day International 
09.06Worcester (England)England - West IndiesOne Day International 
13.06Chelmsford (England)England - West IndiesOne Day International 
18.06Northampton (England)England - West IndiesTwenty20 International 
21.06Northampton (England)England - West IndiesTwenty20 International 
24.06-
30.06
TBD (Spain) Germany, Netherlands, Scotland World Cup QualifierEurope
25.06Derby (England)England - West IndiesTwenty20 International 
02.07Leicester (England)England - AustraliaOne Day International 
03.07Kilbride (Ireland)Ireland - ZimbabweOne Day International 
04.07Leicester (England)England - AustraliaOne Day International 
05.07Kilbride (Ireland)Ireland - ZimbabweOne Day International 
07.07Canterbury (England)England - AustraliaOne Day International 
07.07Kilbride (Ireland)Ireland - ZimbabweOne Day International 
08.07-
13.07
Apia (Samoa)Cook Islands, Fiji, Papua New Guinea,
Samoa, Tonga, Vanuatu
Pacific Games 
10.07Belfast (Northern Ireland) Ireland - ZimbabweTwenty20 International 
12.07Magheramason (Northern Ireland) Ireland - ZimbabweTwenty20 International 
14.07Magheramason (Northern Ireland) Ireland - ZimbabweTwenty20 International 
18.07-
21.07
Taunton (England)England - Australia Test Match 
26.07Chelmsford (England)England - AustraliaTwenty20 International 
28.07Hove (England)England - AustraliaTwenty20 International 
31.07Bristol (England)England - AustraliaTwenty20 International 
31.08-
07.09
TBD (Scotland) Bangladesh, Ireland, Scotland, Thailand,
Netherlands/Germany, Canada/USA, East Asia/Pacific Qualifier,
Africa Qualifier
World Cup QualifierGlobal
19.09-
22.09
Incheon (South Korea)China, Hong Kong, Japan, South Korea East Asia Cup 
03.10-
06.10
TBD (Peru)Teams to be decided South American Championship 
01.12-
10.12
TBD (Nepal)Teams to be decided South Asian Games