MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER
 


 
MEN'S FUTSAL - 2013 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.12  Naypyidaw Myanmar 5-6 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
20.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 8-1 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Final
17.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 1-8 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
17.12  Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Vietnam 3-1 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
15.12  Naypyidaw Myanmar 0-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group A
15.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 4-0 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group B
13.12  Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Indonesia 5-4 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group A
13.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Vietnam 10-1 Laos Southeast Asian Games Group B
12.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Iraq 1-1 Qatar Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
12.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Kuwait 2-2 Lebanon Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
12.12 İstanbul Turkey 6-4 Azerbaijan Friendly  
11.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Kuwait 4-1 Qatar Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
11.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Lebanon 4-3 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
10.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Iraq 3-2 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
10.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Lebanon 3-1 Qatar Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
10.12 İstanbul Turkey 1-4 Azerbaijan Friendly  
09.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Iraq 1-1 Kuwait Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
09.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Qatar 2-2 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
09.12  Naypyidaw Myanmar 4-4 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group A
09.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 12-3 Laos Southeast Asian Games Group B
08.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Kuwait 6-3 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
08.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Lebanon 4-3 Iraq Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
08.12 Ogre Latvia 4-0 Lithuania Baltic Cup  
08.12 Caxias do Sul Brazil 4-1 Colombia Intercontinental Cup Final
07.12 Ogre (Latvia) Lithuania 2-1 Estonia Baltic Cup  
07.12 Nykøbing Falster Denmark 3-5 Finland Nordic Cup  
07.12 Nykøbing Falster (Denmark) Sweden 5-1 Norway Nordic Cup  
07.12 Caxias do Sul Brazil 7-0 Croatia Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
07.12 Caxias do Sul (Brazil) Colombia 5-1 Chile Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
06.12 Ogre Latvia 5-5 Estonia Baltic Cup  
06.12 Nykøbing Falster Denmark 4-6 Norway Nordic Cup  
06.12 Nykøbing Falster (Denmark) Sweden 4-3 Finland Nordic Cup  
06.12 Caxias do Sul Brazil 4-0 Colombia Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
06.12 Caxias do Sul (Brazil) Chile 1-1 Croatia Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
05.12 Nilai Malaysia 4-3 Lebanon Friendly  
05.12 Caxias do Sul Brazil 4-1 Chile Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
05.12 Caxias do Sul (Brazil) Colombia 4-2 Croatia Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
04.12 Nykøbing Falster Denmark 4-3 Sweden Nordic Cup  
04.12 Nykøbing Falster (Denmark) Norway 3-2 Finland Nordic Cup  
04.12 San José Costa Rica 5-3 Mexico Friendly  
04.12 Prato Italy 4-1 Romania Friendly  
04.12 Saint-Quentin France 6-4 Hungary Friendly  
04.12 Tondela Portugal 2-4 Slovenia Friendly  
03.12 Lommel Belgium 3-3 Netherlands Friendly  
03.12 Beli Manastir Croatia 1-3 Ukraine Friendly  
03.12 Saint-Quentin France 2-3 Hungary Friendly  
03.12 Yazd Iran 2-2 Russia Friendly  
03.12 Prato Italy 5-0 Romania Friendly  
03.12 Shah Alam Malaysia 2-1 Qatar Friendly  
03.12 Moimenta da Beira Portugal 4-1 Slovenia Friendly  
03.12 Belgrade Serbia 3-7 Spain Friendly  
02.12 Lommel Belgium 3-3 Netherlands Friendly  
02.12 San José Costa Rica 6-0 Mexico Friendly  
02.12 Osijek Croatia 3-2 Ukraine Friendly  
02.12 Yazd Iran 6-3 Russia Friendly  
02.12 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-4 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
02.12 Kragujevac Serbia 1-6 Spain Friendly  
01.12 Nuuk Greenland 5-3 Faroe Islands Friendly  
01.12 Kočani Macedonia 6-4 Macedonia 'B' Friendly  
30.11 Nuuk Greenland 6-2 Faroe Islands Friendly  
29.11 London England 0-2 Lithuania Friendly  
29.11 Nuuk Greenland 'B' 6-8 Faroe Islands Friendly  
29.11 Tehran Iran 10-0 Iraq Friendly  
29.11 Puchong Malaysia 3-5 Qatar Friendly  
28.11 London England 2-1 Lithuania Friendly  
27.11 Mór Hungary 3-2 Kuwait Friendly  
26.11  Lima Peru 3-1 Ecuador Bolivarian Games 3rd Place Match
26.11  Lima (Peru) Paraguay 6-4 Colombia Bolivarian Games Final
25.11  Lima (Peru) Venezuela 4-3 Bolivia Bolivarian Games 5th Place Match
25.11  Lima Peru 1-3 Colombia Bolivarian Games Semi-Final
25.11  Lima (Peru) Paraguay 6-0 Ecuador Bolivarian Games Semi-Final
24.11  Sharjah United Arab Emirates 2-2 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
23.11  Lima Peru 6-0 Ecuador Bolivarian Games Group A
23.11  Lima (Peru) Colombia 3-3 Guatemala Bolivarian Games Group B
23.11  Lima (Peru) Paraguay 5-1 Venezuela Bolivarian Games Group B
23.11  Sharjah United Arab Emirates 2-3 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
22.11  Lima Peru 9-1 Bolivia Bolivarian Games Group A
22.11  Lima (Peru) Colombia 5-2 Paraguay Bolivarian Games Group B
22.11  Lima (Peru) Venezuela 2-0 Guatemala Bolivarian Games Group B
22.11 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 3-2 Brazil Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
21.11  Lima (Peru) Ecuador 3-2 Bolivia Bolivarian Games Group A
21.11  Lima (Peru) Colombia 1-1 Venezuela Bolivarian Games Group B
21.11  Lima (Peru) Paraguay 1-0 Guatemala Bolivarian Games Group B
21.11 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Brazil 2-1 Japan Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
21.11 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 1-3 Thailand Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
20.11 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Brazil 5-1 Thailand Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
20.11 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 1-2 Japan Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
20.11 Galaţi Romania 6-1 Bulgaria Friendly  
19.11 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Japan 3-0 Thailand Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
19.11 Krosno Poland 3-5 Belarus Friendly Tournament  
19.11 Krosno (Poland) Turkey 13-1 Gibraltar Friendly Tournament  
19.11 Galaţi Romania 4-0 Bulgaria Friendly  
17.11 Krosno (Poland) Belarus 13-0 Gibraltar Friendly Tournament  
17.11 Krosno Poland 4-1 Turkey Friendly Tournament  
16.11 Krosno (Poland) Belarus 5-1 Turkey Friendly Tournament  
16.11 Krosno Poland 13-1 Gibraltar Friendly Tournament  
16.11 Lima Peru 4-1 Chile Friendly  
14.11 Lima Peru 4-0 Chile Friendly  
11.11 Murcia Spain 14-2 Greece Friendly  
10.11 Beirut Lebanon 4-5 Iraq Friendly  
09.11 Beirut Lebanon 2-1 Iraq Friendly  
07.11 Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Tajikistan 5-4 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
07.11 Tashkent Uzbekistan 5-1 Kyrgyzstan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
06.11 Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Kyrgyzstan 2-2 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
06.11 Tashkent Uzbekistan 5-4 Tajikistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
05.11 Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Tajikistan 8-4 Kyrgyzstan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
05.11 Tashkent Uzbekistan 10-1 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
30.10 Asti Italy 2-2 Ukraine Friendly  
30.10 Tivat Montenegro 1-1 France Friendly  
30.10 Świecie Poland 1-5 Slovenia Friendly  
29.10 Asti Italy 3-4 Ukraine Friendly  
29.10 Tivat Montenegro 1-4 France Friendly  
29.10 Bydgoszcz Poland 2-2 Slovenia Friendly  
29.10 Loulé Portugal 1-3 Spain Friendly  
28.10 Tavira Portugal 1-1 Spain Friendly  
27.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Vietnam 7-3 Indonesia AFF Championship 3rd Place Match
27.10 Bangkok Thailand 2-1 Australia AFF Championship Final
27.10 Maringá (Brazil) Iran 6-2 Paraguay Grand Prix 3rd Place Match
27.10 Maringá Brazil 3-3 Russia
After extra time, 4-2 pens
Grand Prix Final
27.10 Newport Wales 4-5 Andorra Friendly  
26.10 Maringá Brazil 3-0 Paraguay Grand Prix Semi-Final
26.10 Maringá (Brazil) Russia 4-2 Iran Grand Prix Semi-Final
26.10 Grenaa Denmark 3-3 Turkey Friendly  
26.10 Doha Qatar 6-6 England Friendly  
26.10 Newport Wales 0-3 Andorra Friendly  
25.10 Bangkok Thailand 10-4 Indonesia AFF Championship Semi-Final
25.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 6-1 Vietnam AFF Championship Semi-Final
25.10 Maringá (Brazil) Serbia 7-4 Japan Grand Prix 7th Place Match
25.10 Maringá (Brazil) Argentina 2-1 Guatemala Grand Prix 5th Place Match
25.10 Grenaa Denmark 3-3 Turkey Friendly  
25.10 Doha Qatar 1-3 England Friendly  
24.10 Maringá (Brazil) Argentina 2-1 Japan Grand Prix Group A
24.10 Maringá Brazil 7-2 Iran Grand Prix Group A
24.10 Maringá (Brazil) Paraguay 5-0 Guatemala Grand Prix Group B
24.10 Maringá (Brazil) Russia 4-3 Serbia Grand Prix Group B
23.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 17-2 Philippines AFF Championship Group A
23.10 Bangkok Thailand 6-2 Vietnam AFF Championship Group A
23.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 7-3 Indonesia AFF Championship Group B
23.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Myanmar 10-0 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group B
23.10 Maringá Brazil 11-1 Argentina Grand Prix Group A
23.10 Maringá (Brazil) Iran 3-1 Japan Grand Prix Group A
23.10 Maringá (Brazil) Guatemala 7-4 Serbia Grand Prix Group B
23.10 Maringá (Brazil) Russia 7-0 Paraguay Grand Prix Group B
22.10 Bangkok Thailand 2-0 Malaysia AFF Championship Group A
22.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Vietnam 4-2 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
22.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 4-0 Myanmar AFF Championship Group B
22.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 12-0 Laos AFF Championship Group B
22.10 Maringá (Brazil) Argentina 2-2 Iran Grand Prix Group A
22.10 Maringá (Brazil) Brazil 7-2 Japan Grand Prix Group A
22.10 Maringá (Brazil) Paraguay 2-1 Serbia Grand Prix Group B
22.10 Maringá (Brazil) Russia 4-0 Guatemala Grand Prix Group B
21.10 Bangkok Thailand 8-1 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
21.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Vietnam 10-1 Philippines AFF Championship Group A
21.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 17-0 Laos AFF Championship Group B
21.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 12-1 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group B
20.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 8-4 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
20.10 Bangkok Thailand 20-1 Philippines AFF Championship Group A
20.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 8-1 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group B
20.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Myanmar 6-1 Laos AFF Championship Group B
19.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Philippines 5-3 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
19.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Vietnam 2-1 Malaysia AFF Championship Group A
19.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Timor-Leste 2-2 Laos AFF Championship Group B
19.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 5-3 Myanmar AFF Championship Group B
19.10 São Bernardo do Campo Brazil 5-0 Guatemala Friendly  
16.10 Chişinău Moldova 4-3 Romania Friendly  
15.10 Chişinău Moldova 1-3 Romania Friendly  
15.10 Bangkok Thailand 10-1 Laos Friendly  
07.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) China 2-2 Taiwan Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
07.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) South Korea 11-2 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
06.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) China 2-0 South Korea Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
06.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Taiwan 3-1 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
05.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Hong Kong 6-3 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
05.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Taiwan 5-3 South Korea Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
04.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) China 5-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
04.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) South Korea 5-1 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
03.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) China 9-0 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
03.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Taiwan 4-2 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
03.10 Naypyidaw Myanmar 5-3 Myanmar 'B' Pre-SEA Games Tournament 3rd Place Match
03.10 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 4-3 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Final
01.10 Naypyidaw Myanmar 3-2 Myanmar 'B' Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
01.10 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 1-0 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
01.10 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 7-5 South Korea Friendly  
30.09 Doha Qatar 1-5 Kuwait Gulf Championship  
30.09 Doha (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 6-3 Bahrain Gulf Championship  
30.09 Naypyidaw Myanmar 0-4 Thailand Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
30.09 Naypyidaw Myanmar 'B' 1-6 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Naypyidaw Myanmar 1-5 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Naypyidaw Myanmar 'B' 1-3 Thailand Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 1-3 China Friendly  
28.09 Doha (Qatar) Kuwait 6-2 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
28.09 Doha Qatar 2-4 Bahrain Gulf Championship  
27.09 Doha (Qatar) Kuwait 4-1 Saudi Arabia Gulf Championship  
27.09 Doha Qatar 8-1 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
27.09 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 6-3 China Friendly  
25.09 Doha (Qatar) Kuwait 8-5 Bahrain Gulf Championship  
25.09 Doha Saudi Arabia 5-3 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
24.09 Dubrovnik Croatia 4-0 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 2nd Leg
24.09 Gyöngyös Hungary 5-4 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 2nd Leg
24.09 Almere Netherlands 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 2nd Leg
24.09 Belgrade Serbia 2-7 Romania European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 2nd Leg
24.09 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 6-4 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
24.09 Doha Qatar 3-3 Saudi Arabia Gulf Championship  
24.09 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 0-12 Slovenia Friendly  
24.09 Ceuta Spain 8-2 Belgium Friendly  
23.09 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 0-8 Slovenia Friendly  
23.09 Ceuta Spain 5-2 Belgium Friendly  
22.09 Marousi Greece 1-4 Italy Friendly  
21.09 Marousi Greece 0-7 Italy Friendly  
18.09 Bratislava Slovakia 1-3 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 1st Leg
18.09 Castelo Branco Portugal 5-0 Azerbaijan Friendly  
17.09 Visoko Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-2 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 1st Leg
17.09 Călăraşi Romania 2-1 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 1st Leg
17.09 Kharkiv Ukraine 2-1 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 1st Leg
17.09 Fundão Portugal 1-1 Azerbaijan Friendly  
14.09 Elbasan Albania 4-3 Switzerland Friendly  
13.09 Elbasan Albania 6-5 Switzerland Friendly  
04.09 Ikrény (Hungary) Czechia 5-3 Poland 4-Nations Tournament  
04.09 Ikrény Hungary 3-3 Slovakia 4-Nations Tournament  
03.09 Ikrény Hungary 2-4 Czechia 4-Nations Tournament  
03.09 Ikrény (Hungary) Slovakia 3-0 Poland 4-Nations Tournament  
02.09 Ikrény (Hungary) Czechia 5-1 Slovakia 4-Nations Tournament  
02.09 Ikrény Hungary 1-2 Poland 4-Nations Tournament  
22.08 Veles Macedonia 3-4 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly  
21.08 Veles Macedonia 4-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly  
04.08 Fortaleza Brazil 5-1 Belgium Friendly  
02.08 Nuoro Sardinia 2-6 Catalonia Friendly  
01.08 São Luís Brazil 6-1 Belgium Friendly  
27.07 Auckland New Zealand 1-0 Tahiti OFC Invitational Championship 3rd Place Match
27.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 5-1 Malaysia OFC Invitational Championship Final
26.07 Auckland (New Zealand) New Zealand Invitational 4-2 New Caledonia OFC Invitational Championship 7th Place Match
26.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Solomon Islands 11-5 Vanuatu OFC Invitational Championship 5th Place Match
26.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Malaysia 3-3 Tahiti
After extra time, 4-3 pens
OFC Invitational Championship Semi-Final
26.07 Auckland (New Zealand) New Zealand 0-2 Australia OFC Invitational Championship Semi-Final
25.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Malaysia 4-1 Solomon Islands OFC Invitational Championship Group A
25.07 Auckland New Zealand 7-2 New Caledonia OFC Invitational Championship Group A
25.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 2-0 Tahiti OFC Invitational Championship Group B
25.07 Auckland New Zealand Invitational 4-7 Vanuatu OFC Invitational Championship Group B
24.07 Auckland New Zealand 1-7 Malaysia OFC Invitational Championship Group A
24.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Solomon Islands 7-4 New Caledonia OFC Invitational Championship Group A
24.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 6-1 Vanuatu OFC Invitational Championship Group B
24.07 Auckland New Zealand Invitational 0-2 Tahiti OFC Invitational Championship Group B
23.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Malaysia 8-3 New Caledonia OFC Invitational Championship Group A
23.07 Auckland New Zealand 7-3 Solomon Islands OFC Invitational Championship Group A
23.07 Auckland New Zealand Invitational 0-9 Australia OFC Invitational Championship Group B
23.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Tahiti 5-3 Vanuatu OFC Invitational Championship Group B
21.07 Wellington New Zealand 0-7 Australia Trans Tasman Cup Match 3
20.07 Wellington New Zealand 0-4 Australia Trans Tasman Cup Match 2
19.07 Wellington New Zealand 0-3 Australia Trans Tasman Cup Match 1
06.07 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 9-6 Kuwait Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 3rd Place Match
06.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 5-2 Japan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Final
04.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 5-4 Thailand Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
04.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 6-4 Kuwait Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 8-0 China Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 5-4 Uzbekistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
03.07 Incheon South Korea 1-4 Kuwait Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 7-3 Lebanon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 12-3 Iraq Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group D
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) China 5-3 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group E
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-2 Turkmenistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group F
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Uzbekistan 6-1 Qatar Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group G
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 2-2 Macau Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon South Korea 3-5 Kuwait Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 4-1 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Lebanon 0-0 Vietnam Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group C
29.06 Incheon (South Korea) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Iraq Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group D
29.06 Incheon (South Korea) Indonesia 7-2 Taiwan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group E
29.06 Incheon (South Korea) Turkmenistan 4-1 Saudi Arabia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group F
29.06 Incheon (South Korea) Qatar 7-6 Afghanistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group G
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Kuwait 5-0 Macau Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
28.06 Incheon South Korea 7-1 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Malaysia 16-0 Bhutan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Vietnam 4-1 Palestine Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group C
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 13-0 United Arab Emirates Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group D
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) China 5-0 Taiwan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group E
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Saudi Arabia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group F
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Uzbekistan 10-2 Afghanistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group G
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Kuwait 4-2 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon South Korea 9-1 Macau Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 29-1 Bhutan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Lebanon 11-4 Palestine Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group C
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Malaysia 7-7 Turkmenistan Friendly 3 x 20 mins
25.06 Incheon (South Korea) China 3-0 Hong Kong Friendly  
25.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 2-0 Malaysia Friendly  
23.06 Hangzhou China 1-6 Iran Friendly  
21.06 Bangkok (Thailand) Myanmar 3-3 United Arab Emirates Friendly  
19.06 Puchong Malaysia 5-5 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
19.06 Bangkok Thailand 8-2 United Arab Emirates Friendly  
17.06 Pesaro Italy 'B' 5-4 Vietnam Friendly  
16.06 Pesaro Italy 'B' 1-1 Vietnam Friendly  
16.06 Puchong Malaysia 3-2 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
15.06 Hangzhou (China) China 2-5 Iran 4 Nations Tournament  
15.06 Hangzhou (China) Russia Youth 1-0 Netherlands 4 Nations Tournament  
14.06 Hangzhou (China) China 1-2 Russia Youth 4 Nations Tournament  
14.06 Hangzhou (China) Iran 4-3 Netherlands 4 Nations Tournament  
14.06 Bangkok (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 5-3 Myanmar Friendly  
13.06 Hangzhou (China) China 1-3 Netherlands 4 Nations Tournament  
13.06 Hangzhou (China) Iran 5-1 Russia Youth 4 Nations Tournament  
11.06 Bangkok Thailand 8-3 Myanmar Friendly  
09.06 Newcastle upon Tyne England 2-2 Malaysia 4 Nations Tournament  
09.06 Newcastle upon Tyne (England) USA 4-2 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
09.06 Tehran Iran 9-3 Uzbekistan Friendly  
08.06 Tehran Iran 6-1 Uzbekistan Friendly  
07.06 Newcastle upon Tyne England 1-2 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
07.06 Newcastle upon Tyne (England) USA 8-1 Malaysia 4 Nations Tournament  
06.06 Newcastle upon Tyne England 1-2 USA 4 Nations Tournament  
06.06 Newcastle upon Tyne (England) Poland 6-1 Malaysia 4 Nations Tournament  
06.06 San José Costa Rica 2-3 France Friendly  
05.06 San José Costa Rica 1-1 France Friendly  
02.06 São José dos Pinhais Brazil 4-1 Costa Rica Friendly  
01.06 Bangkok Thailand 7-3 Romania Friendly  
31.05 Foz do Iguaçu Brazil 3-0 Costa Rica Friendly  
30.05 Bangkok Thailand 9-4 Romania Friendly  
29.05 Bangkok Thailand 1-4 Romania Friendly  
22.05 Al Wakrah Qatar 1-3 Lebanon Friendly  
20.05 Al Wakrah Qatar 2-3 Lebanon Friendly  
18.05 Beppu Japan 1-1 Argentina Friendly  
15.05 Tokyo Japan 1-5 Argentina Friendly  
08.05 Wuzhou China 3-1 Hong Kong Friendly 3 x 20 mins
07.05 Wuzhou China 11-2 Hong Kong Friendly 3 x 20 mins
05.05 Esplugues de Llobregat Catalonia 4-1 Malaysia Friendly  
18.04 Kuwait City Kuwait 7-3 Tajikistan Friendly  
16.04 Kuwait City Kuwait 6-1 Tajikistan Friendly  
02.04 Papeete Tahiti 2-0 New Zealand Friendly  
31.03 Papeete Tahiti 4-2 New Zealand Friendly  
30.03 Andria Italy 9-1 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
30.03 Andria (Italy) Finland 3-1 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
30.03 Bratislava (Slovakia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 4-0 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
30.03 Bratislava Slovakia 1-2 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
30.03 Jelgava Latvia 0-6 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
30.03 Jelgava (Latvia) Kazakhstan 1-1 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
30.03 Águilas(Spain) Macedonia 4-2 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
30.03 Águilas Spain 10-0 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
30.03 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Greece 4-3 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
30.03 Zrenjanin Serbia 1-2 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
30.03 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Georgia 5-4 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
30.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 1-5 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
30.03 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovenia 5-2 England European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
30.03 Erzurum Turkey 2-4 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
29.03 Papeete Tahiti 3-1 New Zealand Friendly  
28.03 Bari (Italy) Hungary 5-2 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
28.03 Bari Italy 6-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
28.03 Bratislava (Slovakia) Azerbaijan 3-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
28.03 Bratislava Slovakia 4-3 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
28.03 Jelgava Latvia 0-2 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
28.03 Jelgava (Latvia) Russia 2-1 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
28.03 Águilas (Spain) Croatia 3-2 Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
28.03 Águilas Spain 13-0 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
28.03 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Portugal 5-2 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
28.03 Zrenjanin Serbia 5-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
28.03 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 4-3 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
28.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 7-3 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
28.03 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovenia 8-3 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
28.03 Erzurum Turkey 4-3 England European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
27.03 Bari Italy 5-1 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
27.03 Bari (Italy) Hungary 4-3 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
27.03 Bratislava (Slovakia) Azerbaijan 6-0 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
27.03 Bratislava Slovakia 4-4 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
27.03 Jelgava Latvia 2-6 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
27.03 Jelgava (Latvia) Russia 5-1 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
27.03 Águilas (Spain) Croatia 7-0 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
27.03 Águilas Spain 5-1 Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
27.03 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Portugal 6-1 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
27.03 Zrenjanin Serbia 2-0 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
27.03 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 4-1 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
27.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 2-1 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
27.03 Erzurum Turkey 3-5 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
27.03 Erzurum (Turkey) Ukraine 7-0 England European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
24.03 Uberlândia Brazil 6-1 Paraguay South American Circuit  
24.03 Uberlândia (Brazil) Colombia 5-2 Venezuela South American Circuit  
23.03 Uberlândia Brazil 3-2 Colombia South American Circuit  
23.03 Uberlândia (Brazil) Venezuela 6-3 Paraguay South American Circuit  
22.03 Uberlândia Brazil 5-1 Venezuela South American Circuit  
22.03 Uberlândia (Brazil) Colombia 0-0 Paraguay South American Circuit  
21.03 Minsk Belarus 1-1 Kazakhstan Friendly  
20.03 Cabo Frio Brazil 3-1 Venezuela Friendly  
20.03 Zalaegerszeg Hungary 2-1 Croatia Friendly  
19.03 Baku Azerbaijan 4-0 Georgia Friendly  
19.03 Ludbreg Croatia 2-2 Hungary Friendly  
18.03 Baku Azerbaijan 1-2 Georgia Friendly  
18.03 Rogla Slovenia 4-3 Serbia Friendly  
17.03 Hereford England 1-0 Wales Friendly  
17.03 Rogla Slovenia 4-3 Serbia Friendly  
10.03 San José Costa Rica 12-3 El Salvador Central American Games 3rd Place Match
10.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 5-2 Panama
After extra time
Central American Games Final
10.03 Tyumen Russia 4-4 Iran Friendly  
09.03 Tyumen Russia 2-2 Iran Friendly  
09.03 İstanbul Turkey 4-1 Greece Friendly  
08.03 San José Costa Rica 1-2 Panama Central American Games Group Stage
08.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 6-1 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
08.03 İstanbul Turkey 2-4 Greece Friendly  
07.03 San José Costa Rica 5-5 Guatemala Central American Games Group Stage
07.03 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 11-5 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
06.03 San José Costa Rica 4-2 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
06.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 14-6 Panama Central American Games Group Stage
04.03 Almaty Kazakhstan 4-3 Uzbekistan Friendly  
03.03 Almaty Kazakhstan 6-1 Uzbekistan Friendly  
28.02 Čitluk Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-2 Montenegro Friendly
26.02 Čitluk Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-1 Montenegro Friendly
26.02 Călăraşi Romania 5-2 Belgium Friendly
25.02 Călăraşi Romania 4-3 Belgium Friendly
23.02 Gothenburg Sweden 4-3 Norway Friendly
22.02 Bratislava Slovakia 2-1 Serbia Friendly
21.02 Púchov Slovakia 4-4 Serbia Friendly
19.02 Ostrava Czechia 2-4 Serbia Friendly
18.02 Brno Czechia 1-2 Serbia Friendly
16.02 Baku Azerbaijan 2-1 Belarus President's Cup Final
16.02 Baku (Azerbaijan) Uzbekistan 1-0 Latvia President's Cup 3rd Place Match
16.02 Baku Azerbaijan 'B' 1-1 Moldova
2-4 pens
President's Cup 5th Place Match
14.02 Baku Azerbaijan 6-1 Moldova President's Cup Group A
14.02 Baku (Azerbaijan) Uzbekistan 2-1 Belarus President's Cup Group B
13.02 Baku Azerbaijan 'B' 2-5 Belarus President's Cup Group A
13.02 Baku (Azerbaijan) Latvia 2-0 Moldova President's Cup Group B
13.02 Székefehérvár Hungary 2-0 Slovenia Friendly
13.02 Brescia Italy 2-4 Portugal Friendly
12.02 Veszprém Hungary 2-4 Slovenia Friendly
12.02 Treviglio Italy 2-1 Portugal Friendly
12.02 Amsterdam Netherlands 3-1 Finland Friendly
12.02 Palencia Spain 9-1 Norway Friendly
12.02 Baku Azerbaijan 'B' 2-1 Uzbekistan President's Cup Group A
12.02 Baku Azerbaijan 6-1 Latvia President's Cup Group B
11.02 Almere Netherlands 3-1 Finland Friendly
11.02 Bembibre Spain 10-1 Norway Friendly
11.02 Lviv Ukraine 6-2 Poland Friendly
10.02 Slavonski Brod Croatia 1-3 Russia Friendly
10.02 Lviv Ukraine 3-0 Poland Friendly
09.02 Osijek Croatia 1-1 Russia Friendly
09.02 London England 0-2 Turkey Friendly
08.02 London England 2-5 Turkey Friendly
29.01 Moscow Russia U-21 2-2 Azerbaijan Friendly  
28.01 Moscow Russia U-21 4-4 Azerbaijan Friendly  
27.01 Kaunas Lithuania 1-0 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
26.01 Nice France 1-1 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
26.01 Nice (France) Gibraltar 7-5 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
26.01 Paola Malta 1-4 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
26.01 Kaunas (Lithuania) England 2-1 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
26.01 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria) Armenia 4-2 Wales European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
26.01 Blagoevgrad Bulgaria 1-5 Greece European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
26.01 Andorra la Vella Andorra 2-2 Israel European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
26.01 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Sweden 2-0 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
26.01 Yverdon (Switzerland) Norway 3-1 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
26.01 Yverdon Switzerland 8-2 Albania European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
25.01 Kaunas Lithuania 3-4 England European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
24.01 Nice France 6-2 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
24.01 Nice (France) Montenegro 11-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
24.01 Paola (Malta) Georgia 5-5 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
24.01 Blagoevgrad Bulgaria 2-1 Wales European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
24.01 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria) Greece 5-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
24.01 Andorra la Vella Andorra 2-4 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
24.01 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Israel 5-2 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
24.01 Yverdon (Switzerland) Norway 5-2 Albania European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
24.01 Yverdon Switzerland 2-3 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
23.01 Nice France 12-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
23.01 Nice (France) Montenegro 10-2 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
23.01 Paola Malta 0-9 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
23.01 Blagoevgrad Bulgaria 0-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
23.01 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria) Greece 4-1 Wales European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
23.01 Andorra la Vella Andorra 4-3 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
23.01 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Sweden 4-2 Israel European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
23.01 Yverdon (Switzerland) Denmark 4-2 Albania European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
23.01 Yverdon Switzerland 0-5 Norway European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
18.01 Skopje Macedonia 4-1 Armenia Friendly
17.01 Negotino Macedonia 1-1 Armenia Friendly
16.01 Novigrad Croatia 1-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly
16.01 Chişinău Moldova 0-1 Belarus Friendly
15.01 Novigrad Croatia 0-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 3 x 20 mins
15.01 Chişinău Moldova 0-2 Belarus Friendly
13.01 Gabrovo Bulgaria 6-4 Romania Friendly
12.01 Gabrovo Bulgaria 3-4 Romania Friendly
12.01 Skövde Sweden 3-4 Denmark Friendly
11.01 Podčetrtek Slovenia 5-1 Norway Friendly
10.01 Nicosia Cyprus 6-2 Moldova Friendly
10.01 Kidričevo Slovenia 3-2 Norway Friendly
09.01 Paola (Malta) England 2-2 Georgia Friendly Tournament
09.01 Paola Malta 1-0 Greece Friendly Tournament
09.01 Kladno Czechia 2-3 Italy Friendly
09.01 Ponte de Sor Portugal 5-0 Poland Friendly
08.01 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 0-3 Catalonia Friendly
08.01 Tourcoing France 2-2 Belgium Friendly
08.01 Nicosia Cyprus 2-3 Moldova Friendly
08.01 Chrudim Czechia 2-4 Italy Friendly
08.01 Ponte de Sor Portugal 3-1 Poland Friendly
08.01 Belgrade Serbia 4-2 Netherlands Friendly
08.01 Linares Spain 10-0 Turkey Friendly
07.01 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 2-4 Catalonia Friendly
07.01 Paola (Malta) Greece 3-0 England Friendly Tournament
07.01 Paola Malta 1-10 Georgia Friendly Tournament
07.01 Trang Thailand 3-7 Italy U-21/U-25 Friendly
07.01 Belgrade Serbia 4-1 Netherlands Friendly
07.01 Jaén Spain 5-0 Turkey Friendly
06.01 Paola (Malta) Greece 4-2 Georgia Friendly Tournament
06.01 Paola Malta 0-2 England Friendly Tournament