MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER
 

 
MEN'S FUTSAL - FIXTURES

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive20232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITIONSTAGE
19.07Tashkent (Uzbekistan)Guatemala - Kyrgyzstan Mirabror Usmanov MemorialGroup Stage
19.07TashkentUzbekistan - Tajikistan Mirabror Usmanov MemorialGroup Stage
20.07Tashkent (Uzbekistan)Guatemala - Tajikistan Mirabror Usmanov MemorialGroup Stage
20.07TashkentUzbekistan - Kyrgyzstan Mirabror Usmanov MemorialGroup Stage
22.07Tashkent (Uzbekistan)Tajikistan - Kyrgyzstan Mirabror Usmanov MemorialGroup Stage
22.07TashkentUzbekistan - Guatemala Mirabror Usmanov MemorialGroup Stage
22.07MajuroMarshall Islands - Micronesia Friendly 
23.07MajuroKiribati - Micronesia Friendly 
24.07Tashkent (Uzbekistan)3rd Group Stage - 4th Group Stage Mirabror Usmanov Memorial3rd Place Match
24.07Tashkent (Uzbekistan)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage Mirabror Usmanov MemorialFinal
24.07MajuroMarshall Islands - Kiribati Friendly 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Iraq) Teams to be decided WAFF Championship 
25.07TBDMorocco - Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
27.07TBDMorocco - Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
01.08TBDMorocco - Poland Friendly 
03.08TBDMorocco - Poland Friendly 
12.08TBDMorocco - Spain Friendly 
14.08TBDMorocco - Spain Friendly 
16.08Rio MaiorPortugal - Uzbekistan Friendly 
17.08Clairefontaine-en-YvelinesFrance - Uzbekistan Friendly 
17.08Rio MaiorPortugal - Angola Friendly 
22.08ViseuPortugal - Libya Friendly 
22.08La CoruñaSpain - Hungary Friendly 
23.08ViseuPortugal - Costa Rica Friendly 
25.08ViseuPortugal - Ukraine Friendly 
26.08TBDMorocco - Venezuela Friendly 
26.08Las Rozas de MadridSpain - France Friendly 
27.08Las Rozas de Madrid (Spain)France - Costa Rica Friendly 
28.08TBDMorocco - Netherlands Friendly 
28.08Las Rozas de MadridSpain - Costa Rica Friendly 
31.08OrléansFrance - Argentina Friendly 
31.08TBDMorocco - Venezuela Friendly 
02.09ViseuPortugal - Paraguay Friendly 
04.09ViseuPortugal - Paraguay Friendly 
05.09DushanbeTajikistan - Spain 3-Nation Tournament 
07.09Dushanbe (Tajikistan)Spain - Netherlands 3-Nation Tournament 
08.09DushanbeTajikistan - Netherlands 3-Nation Tournament 
09.09DubaiUnited Arab Emirates - France Friendly 
14.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Paraguay - Costa Rica World CupGroup A
14.09Tashkent Uzbekistan - Netherlands World CupGroup A
14.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Brazil - Cuba World CupGroup B
14.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Croatia - Thailand World CupGroup B
15.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Argentina - Ukraine World CupGroup C
15.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Angola - Afghanistan World CupGroup C
15.09Andijan (Uzbekistan) Libya - New Zealand World CupGroup D
15.09Andijan (Uzbekistan) Spain - Kazakhstan World CupGroup D
16.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Morocco - Tajikistan World CupGroup E
16.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Portugal - Panama World CupGroup E
16.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) France - Guatemala World CupGroup F
16.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Iran - Venezuela World CupGroup F
17.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Netherlands - Costa Rica World CupGroup A
17.09Tashkent Uzbekistan - Paraguay World CupGroup A
17.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Brazil - Croatia World CupGroup B
17.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Thailand - Cuba World CupGroup B
18.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Argentina - Afghanistan World CupGroup C
18.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Ukraine - Angola World CupGroup C
18.09Andijan (Uzbekistan) Kazakhstan - Libya World CupGroup D
18.09Andijan (Uzbekistan) Spain - New Zealand World CupGroup D
19.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Morocco - Panama World CupGroup E
19.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Portugal - Tajikistan World CupGroup E
19.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) France - Venezuela World CupGroup F
19.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Iran - Guatemala World CupGroup F
20.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Paraguay - Netherlands World CupGroup A
20.09Tashkent Uzbekistan - Costa Rica World CupGroup A
20.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Brazil - Thailand World CupGroup B
20.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Croatia - Cuba World CupGroup B
21.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Argentina - Angola World CupGroup C
21.09Andijan (Uzbekistan) Ukraine - Afghanistan World CupGroup C
21.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Kazakhstan - New Zealand World CupGroup D
21.09Andijan (Uzbekistan) Spain - Libya World CupGroup D
22.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Panama - Tajikistan World CupGroup E
22.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Portugal - Morocco World CupGroup E
22.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Iran - France World CupGroup F
22.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Venezuela - Guatemala World CupGroup F
24.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) 1st Group B - 3rd Group A/C/D World CupRound of 16
24.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) 2nd Group A - 2nd Group C World CupRound of 16
25.09Andijan (Uzbekistan) 1st Group D - 3rd Group B/E/F World CupRound of 16
25.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) 1st Group A - 3rd Group C/D/E World CupRound of 16
26.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) 1st Group F - 2nd Group E World CupRound of 16
26.09Andijan (Uzbekistan) 1st Group E - 2nd Group D World CupRound of 16
27.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) 2nd Group B - 2nd Group F World CupRound of 16
27.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) 1st Group C - 3rd Group A/B/F World CupRound of 16
29.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Winner 1B/3ACD - Winner 1F/2E World CupQuarter-Final
29.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Winner 1D/3BEF - Winner 2A/2C World CupQuarter-Final
30.09Bukhara (Uzbekistan) Winner 1A/3CDE - Winner 2B/2F World CupQuarter-Final
30.09Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Winner 1E/2D - Winner 1C/3ABF World CupQuarter-Final
02.10Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Winner QF1 - Winner QF2 World CupSemi-Final
03.10Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Winner QF3 - Winner QF4 World CupSemi-Final
06.10Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Cup3rd Place Match
06.10Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World CupFinal
04.11-
10.11
TBD (Thailand)Teams to be decided AFF Championship 
21.11-
30.11
TBD (Thailand)Teams to be decided Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games