MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER
 


 
MEN'S FUTSAL - 2019 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.12 Poreč (Croatia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Montenegro Futsal Week Winter Cup  
20.12 Poreč (Croatia) China 3-1 San Marino Futsal Week Winter Cup  
20.12 Poreč (Croatia) Montenegro 2-1 Turkmenistan Futsal Week Winter Cup  
19.12 Poreč (Croatia) Montenegro 5-1 San Marino Futsal Week Winter Cup  
19.12 Poreč (Croatia) Turkmenistan 6-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Futsal Week Winter Cup  
18.12 Poreč (Croatia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 6-0 San Marino Futsal Week Winter Cup  
18.12 Poreč (Croatia) Montenegro 4-2 China Futsal Week Winter Cup  
17.12 Poreč (Croatia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-1 China Futsal Week Winter Cup  
17.12 Poreč (Croatia) Turkmenistan 6-0 San Marino Futsal Week Winter Cup  
16.12 Poreč (Croatia) China 3-2 Turkmenistan Futsal Week Winter Cup  
15.12Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Guatemala 6-4 Oman Thailand 5 
15.12Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-1 Vietnam Thailand 5 
13.12 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 6-1 Guatemala Thailand 5 
13.12 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Vietnam 3-1 Oman Thailand 5 
11.12 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Guatemala 3-3 Vietnam Thailand 5 
11.12 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 11-0 Oman Thailand 5 
11.12Poreč (Croatia) Turkmenistan 6-1 China Friendly 
07.12 Dammam Saudi Arabia 2-6 Egypt Friendly 
06.12 Dammam Saudi Arabia 6-4 Egypt Friendly 
05.12 Engomi Cyprus 3-2 Israel Friendly 
04.12 Raasiku Estonia 0-4 Latvia Baltic Cup 
04.12 Engomi Cyprus 3-1 Israel Friendly 
04.12 Chambéry France 3-4 Portugal Friendly 
04.12 Mashhad Iran 6-3 Slovakia Friendly 
04.12 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 8-3 Turkey Friendly 
03.12 Turku Finland 3-1 Sweden Nordic Cup 
03.12 Turku (Finland) Greenland 4-3 Denmark Nordic Cup 
03.12 Raasiku (Estonia) Latvia 5-2 Lithuania Baltic Cup 
03.12 Mashhad Iran 2-3 Belarus Mashhad Cup 
03.12 Herentals Belgium 1-1 Georgia Friendly 
03.12 Karviná Czechia 3-2 Netherlands Friendly 
03.12 Chambéry France 1-2 Portugal Friendly 
03.12 Veszprém Hungary 2-1 Russia Friendly 
03.12 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 5-3 Turkey Friendly 
03.12 Ciorescu Moldova 3-2 Bulgaria Friendly 
03.12 Jelcz-Laskowice Poland 3-5 Serbia Friendly 
03.12 Dammam Saudi Arabia 0-7 Argentina Friendly 
03.12 Maribor Slovenia 1-2 Italy Friendly 
03.12 Torrejón de Ardoz Spain 9-1 Japan Friendly 
03.12 Cherkasy Ukraine 3-4 Croatia Friendly 
02.12 Turku Finland 6-1 Norway Nordic Cup 
02.12 Turku (Finland) Sweden 5-4 Denmark Nordic Cup 
02.12 Raasiku Estonia 0-3 Lithuania Baltic Cup 
02.12 Mashhad (Iran) Belarus 4-1 Slovakia Mashhad Cup 
02.12 Herentals Belgium 1-4 Georgia Friendly 
02.12 Ostrava Czechia 8-3 Netherlands Friendly 
02.12 Veszprém Hungary 2-3 Russia Friendly 
02.12Ciorescu Moldova 5-1 Bulgaria Friendly 
02.12 Lubin Poland 4-1 Serbia Friendly 
02.12 Dammam Saudi Arabia 1-6 Argentina Friendly 
02.12Laško Slovenia 0-3 Italy Friendly 
02.12 Boadilla del Monte Spain 3-0 Japan Friendly 
02.12 Cherkasy Ukraine 3-1 Croatia Friendly 
01.12Turku Finland 5-1 Denmark Nordic Cup 
01.12Turku (Finland) Norway 3-0 Greenland Nordic Cup 
01.12Burton upon Trent England 4-0 Wales Home Nations Championship 
01.12Burton upon Trent (England) Northern Ireland 5-3 Scotland Home Nations Championship 
01.12Mashhad Iran 5-5 Slovakia Mashhad Cup 
30.11Turku (Finland) Denmark 4-3 Norway Nordic Cup 
30.11Turku (Finland) Sweden 7-1 Greenland Nordic Cup 
30.11Burton upon Trent England 6-4 Northern Ireland Home Nations Championship 
30.11Burton upon Trent (England) Scotland 3-3 Wales Home Nations Championship 
29.11 Turku Finland 11-1 Greenland Nordic Cup 
29.11 Turku (Finland) Norway 2-1 Sweden Nordic Cup 
29.11 Burton upon Trent England 5-1 Scotland Home Nations Championship  
29.11 Burton upon Trent (England) Wales 9-3 Northern Ireland Home Nations Championship  
02.11Païta (New Caledonia) American Samoa n/p Tonga
American Samoa 3-0 walkover
Oceania Nations Cup7th Place Match
02.11 Païta (New Caledonia) Fiji 6-4 Vanuatu Oceania Nations Cup 5th Place Match
02.11 Païta New Caledonia 5-5 Tahiti
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Oceania Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
02.11 Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 5-5 Solomon Islands
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Oceania Nations Cup Final
01.11Païta (New Caledonia) Fiji 6-2 American Samoa Oceania Nations Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.11Païta (New Caledonia) Vanuatu n/p Tonga
Vanuatu 3-0 walkover
Oceania Nations Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.11Païta New Caledonia 1-5 Solomon Islands Oceania Nations CupSemi-Final
01.11Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 3-2 Tahiti Oceania Nations CupSemi-Final
01.11 İzmit Turkey 4-3 Turkmenistan Friendly 
31.10 Guatemala City Guatemala 4-2 Costa Rica Friendly 
31.10 Ramat Gan Israel 0-4 Cyprus Friendly 
30.10 Maadi (Egypt) Libya 7-4 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier 2nd Leg
30.10 Johannesburg South Africa 5-1 Mauritius Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier 2nd Leg
30.10 Païta New Caledonia 2-4 New Zealand Oceania Nations Cup Group A
30.10 Païta (New Caledonia) Vanuatu 10-3 American Samoa Oceania Nations Cup Group A
30.10 Païta (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands 4-1 Fiji Oceania Nations Cup Group B
30.10 Païta (New Caledonia) Tahiti 24-2 Tonga Oceania Nations Cup Group B
30.10 Guatemala City Guatemala 2-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
30.10 Ramat Gan Israel 4-4 Cyprus Friendly 
30.10 İzmit Turkey 1-5 Turkmenistan Friendly 
29.10 Luanda Angola 9-1 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier 2nd Leg
29.10 Païta New Caledonia 9-0 American Samoa Oceania Nations Cup Group A
29.10 Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 8-1 Vanuatu Oceania Nations Cup Group A
29.10 Païta (New Caledonia) Fiji 9-2 Tonga Oceania Nations Cup Group B
29.10 Païta (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands 7-2 Tahiti Oceania Nations Cup Group B
28.10 Païta New Caledonia 11-1 Vanuatu Oceania Nations Cup Group A
28.10 Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 9-0 American Samoa Oceania Nations Cup Group A
28.10 Païta (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands 13-2 Tonga Oceania Nations Cup Group B
28.10 Païta (New Caledonia) Tahiti 11-1 Fiji Oceania Nations Cup Group B
28.10 Andorra la Vella Andorra 5-8 Lithuania Friendly 
27.10 Zielona Góra (Poland) Finland 5-2 Georgia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 1
27.10 Zielona Góra Poland 1-4 Spain World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 1
27.10 Skopje North Macedonia 1-5 Ukraine World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 2
27.10 Skopje (North Macedonia) Slovenia 7-1 Kosovo World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 2
27.10 Eboli (Italy) Belarus 5-2 England World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 4
27.10 Eboli Italy 4-1 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 4
27.10 Viseu (Portugal) Latvia 7-2 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 8
27.10 Viseu Portugal 4-1 Czechia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 8
27.10 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 7-3 Myanmar AFF Championship 3rd Place Match
27.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Thailand 5-0 Indonesia AFF Championship Final
27.10 Andorra la Vella Andorra 4-1 Lithuania Friendly 
27.10 Maria Enzersdorf Austria 2-2 Wales Friendly 
26.10 Baku Azerbaijan 2-0 Slovakia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 3
26.10 Baku (Azerbaijan) Montenegro 4-3 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 3
26.10 Piatra Neamț (Romania) Albania 4-4 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 5
26.10 Piatra Neamț Romania 2-4 Kazakhstan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 5
26.10 Cergy (France) Belgium 9-3 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 6
26.10 Cergy France 4-5 Serbia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 6
26.10 Dubrovnik (Croatia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 6-3 Sweden World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 7
26.10 Dubrovnik Croatia 2-2 Russia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 7
26.10 Ordos (China) South Korea 5-0 Mongolia Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Qualification Play-Off
26.10 Dély Ibrahim Algeria 2-5 Libya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier 1st Leg
26.10 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 0-6 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier 1st Leg
25.10 Zielona Góra Poland 1-2 Finland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 1
25.10 Zielona Góra (Poland) Spain 3-2 Georgia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 1
25.10 Skopje North Macedonia 5-7 Kosovo World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 2
25.10 Skopje (North Macedonia) Slovenia 2-2 Ukraine World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 2
25.10 Eboli (Italy) Belarus 2-0 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 4
25.10 Eboli Italy 4-1 England World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 4
25.10 Viseu (Portugal) Czechia 7-1 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 8
25.10 Viseu Portugal 5-0 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 8
25.10 Urmia (Iran) Afghanistan 6-2 Nepal Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone, Group A
25.10 Urmia (Iran) Uzbekistan 9-3 Tajikistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone, Group A
25.10 Urmia Iran 8-3 Kyrgyzstan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone, Group B
25.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Indonesia 4-3 Myanmar AFF Championship Semi-Final
25.10 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 0-2 Thailand AFF Championship Semi-Final
25.10 Maria Enzersdorf Austria 1-8 Wales Friendly 
25.10 Los Ángeles (Chile) Brazil 6-0 Peru Friendly 
25.10 Los Ángeles Chile 3-7 Uruguay Friendly 
25.10 Pembroke Malta 3-3 Armenia Friendly 
25.10 Los Ángeles (Chile) Venezuela 7-2 Ecuador Friendly 
24.10 Zielona Góra Poland 2-3 Georgia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 1
24.10 Zielona Góra (Poland) Spain 4-1 Finland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 1
24.10 Skopje North Macedonia 1-6 Slovenia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 2
24.10 Skopje (North Macedonia) Ukraine 7-1 Kosovo World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 2
24.10 Baku Azerbaijan 3-2 Montenegro World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 3
24.10 Baku (Azerbaijan) Slovakia 7-4 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 3
24.10 Eboli (Italy) Hungary 3-0 England World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 4
24.10 Eboli Italy 3-3 Belarus World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 4
24.10 Piatra Neamț (Romania) Kazakhstan 5-0 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 5
24.10 Piatra Neamț Romania 3-1 Albania World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 5
24.10 Cergy France 3-1 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 6
24.10 Cergy (France) Serbia 2-1 Belgium World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 6
24.10 Dubrovnik Croatia 3-1 Sweden World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 7
24.10 Dubrovnik (Croatia) Russia 4-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 7
24.10 Viseu (Portugal) Czechia 3-0 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 8
24.10 Viseu Portugal 4-0 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 8
24.10 Urmia (Iran) Tajikistan 5-2 Afghanistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone, Group A
24.10 Urmia (Iran) Uzbekistan 4-1 Nepal Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone, Group A
24.10 Urmia (Iran) Kyrgyzstan 3-2 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone, Group B
24.10 Ordos China 8-2 Taiwan Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Group A
24.10 Ordos (China) Mongolia 6-3 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Group A
24.10 Ordos (China) Japan 4-2 South Korea Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Group B
24.10 Los Ángeles (Chile) Brazil 2-2 Colombia Friendly 
24.10 Los Ángeles Chile 2-2 Venezuela Friendly 
24.10 Pembroke Malta 1-10 Armenia Friendly 
24.10 Los Ángeles (Chile) Peru 2-0 Ecuador Friendly 
24.10 Los Ángeles (Chile) Uruguay 2-0 Bolivia Friendly 
23.10 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 3
23.10 Baku (Azerbaijan) Slovakia 5-0 Montenegro World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 3
23.10 Piatra Neamț (Romania) Kazakhstan 4-0 Albania World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 5
23.10 Piatra Neamț Romania 1-1 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 5
23.10 Cergy France 5-3 Belgium World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 6
23.10 Cergy (France) Serbia 7-0 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 6
23.10 Dubrovnik Croatia 4-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 7
23.10 Dubrovnik (Croatia) Russia 7-3 Sweden World Cup Qualifier Europe, Main Round, Group 7
23.10 Urmia (Iran) Tajikistan 6-0 Nepal Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone, Group A
23.10 Urmia (Iran) Uzbekistan 6-2 Afghanistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone, Group A
23.10 Urmia Iran 4-0 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone, Group B
23.10 Ordos China 5-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Group A
23.10 Ordos (China) Mongolia 4-4 Taiwan Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Group A
23.10 Ordos (China) South Korea 6-1 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Group B
23.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Cambodia 4-4 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group A
23.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Thailand 9-0 Myanmar AFF Championship Group A
23.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Indonesia 8-3 Australia AFF Championship Group B
23.10 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 4-2 Malaysia AFF Championship Group B
23.10 Lusaka Zambia 0-4 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier 1st Leg
23.10 Los Ángeles Chile 1-3 Brazil Friendly  
23.10 Los Ángeles (Chile) Colombia 1-1 Uruguay Friendly  
23.10 Los Ángeles (Chile) Ecuador 2-0 Bolivia Friendly  
23.10 Los Ángeles (Chile) Venezuela 4-3 Peru Friendly  
22.10 Ordos China 3-0 Mongolia Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Group A
22.10 Ordos (China) Taiwan 4-1 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Group A
22.10 Ordos (China) Japan 17-2 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone, Group B
22.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Myanmar 13-3 Cambodia AFF Championship Group A
22.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Thailand 12-1 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group A
22.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Australia 6-4 Malaysia AFF Championship Group B
22.10 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 0-0 Indonesia AFF Championship Group B
22.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Oman 5-1 United Arab Emirates Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Qualification Play-Off
21.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Myanmar 6-1 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group A
21.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Thailand 12-0 Cambodia AFF Championship Group A
21.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Indonesia 3-2 Malaysia AFF Championship Group B
21.10 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 2-0 Australia AFF Championship Group B
20.10 Isa Town Bahrain 1-2 Iraq Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
20.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 5-4 Palestine Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
20.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Lebanon 8-1 Qatar Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group B
20.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Oman 4-4 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group B
19.10 Isa Town Bahrain 2-0 Kuwait Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
19.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Iraq Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
19.10 Clairefontaine-en-Yvelines France 3-0 England Friendly 2 x 20 mins + 2 x 5 mins power play
18.10 Isa Town Bahrain 4-1 Palestine Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
18.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Kuwait 4-1 Iraq Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
18.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Lebanon 2-1 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group B
18.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Oman 3-0 Qatar Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group B
17.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Iraq 6-3 Palestine Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
17.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Kuwait 4-1 United Arab Emirates Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
16.10 Isa Town Bahrain 3-3 United Arab Emirates Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
16.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Kuwait 7-1 Palestine Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group A
16.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Lebanon 10-2 Oman Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group B
16.10 Isa Town (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 5-2 Qatar Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone, Group B
16.10 Shah Alam Malaysia 6-1 New Caledonia Friendly 
14.10 Shah Alam Malaysia 5-0 New Caledonia Friendly 
13.10 Glenwood Australia 3-2 Solomon Islands Friendly 
11.10 Dural Australia 4-3 Solomon Islands Friendly 
10.10 Al Wakrah Qatar 3-3 Palestine Friendly 
09.10 Al Bataeh United Arab Emirates 1-4 Egypt Friendly 
08.10 Changshu China 4-4 Malaysia CFA International Tournament  
08.10 Changshu (China) Morocco 4-3 Denmark CFA International Tournament  
08.10 Al Wakrah Qatar 3-2 Palestine Friendly 
08.10 Dammam Saudi Arabia 5-3 Iraq Friendly 
08.10 Al Bataeh United Arab Emirates 2-3 Egypt Friendly 
07.10 Changshu China 0-5 Morocco CFA International Tournament  
07.10 Changshu (China) Denmark 8-1 Malaysia CFA International Tournament  
06.10 Changshu China 2-3 Denmark CFA International Tournament  
06.10 Changshu (China) Morocco 3-0 Malaysia CFA International Tournament 
06.10 Al Wakrah Qatar 1-5 Palestine Friendly 
06.10 Dammam Saudi Arabia 2-4 Iraq Friendly 
05.10 Manama Bahrain 2-4 Egypt Friendly 
03.10 Manama Bahrain 1-2 Egypt Friendly 
01.10 Beirut Lebanon 2-2 Iraq Friendly 
30.09 Isa Town Bahrain 2-3 Tajikistan Friendly 
29.09 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Colombia 4-2 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
29.09 Guayaquil Ecuador 1-10 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
29.09 Beirut Lebanon 5-2 Iraq Friendly 
29.09 Al Hamriyah United Arab Emirates 3-2 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
28.09 Guayaquil Ecuador 5-1 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
28.09 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Paraguay 2-2 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
28.09 Isa Town Bahrain 2-3 Tajikistan Friendly 
28.09 Al Hamriyah United Arab Emirates 0-2 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
27.09 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Colombia 4-1 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
27.09 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Venezuela 3-1 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
26.09 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Colombia 3-1 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
26.09 Guayaquil Ecuador 2-4 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
26.09 Quilicura Chile 2-2 Costa Rica Friendly 
26.09 Al Hamriyah United Arab Emirates 2-1 Tajikistan Friendly 
25.09 Guayaquil Ecuador 1-4 Colombia Liga Sudamericana North Zone
25.09 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Paraguay 1-1 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
25.09 Astrakhan (Russia) Kazakhstan 5-2 Azerbaijan Caspian Cup 
25.09 Astrakhan Russia 9-3 Iran Caspian Cup 
25.09 Krosno (Poland) Hungary 7-1 Slovakia 4-Nations Tournament  
25.09 Krosno Poland 3-4 Czechia 4-Nations Tournament  
25.09 Poreč (Croatia) Norway 5-0 Greenland Futsal Week Autumn Cup 5th Place Match
25.09 Poreč (Croatia) Saudi Arabia 3-2 Montenegro Futsal Week Autumn Cup 3rd Place Match
25.09 Poreč (Croatia) Belgium 5-1 Turkmenistan Futsal Week Autumn Cup Final
25.09 Minsk Belarus 4-2 Latvia 3-Team Tournament  
25.09 Bihać Bosnia & Herzegovina 9-5 North Macedonia Friendly 
25.09 Quilicura Chile 1-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
25.09 Sélestat France 2-3 Finland Friendly 
25.09 Nagoya Japan 3-1 Thailand Friendly 
25.09 Al Hamriyah United Arab Emirates 3-1 Tajikistan Friendly 
24.09 Krosno (Poland) Czechia 8-4 Slovakia 4-Nations Tournament 
24.09 Krosno Poland 4-1 Hungary 4-Nations Tournament 
24.09 Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine 4-1 Georgia 3-Team Tournament  
24.09 Minsk (Belarus) Moldova 5-3 Latvia 3-Team Tournament  
24.09 Bihać Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-3 North Macedonia Friendly 
24.09 Quilicura Chile 4-4 Costa Rica Friendly 
24.09 Sélestat France 4-3 Finland Friendly 
24.09 Maser Italy 1-1 Croatia Friendly 
24.09 Volendam Netherlands 1-5 Serbia Friendly 
24.09 Matosinhos Portugal 0-1 Spain Friendly 
24.09 Karlskrona Sweden 6-4 Germany Friendly 
23.09 Astrakhan (Russia) Azerbaijan 2-2 Iran Caspian Cup 
23.09 Astrakhan Russia 1-1 Kazakhstan Caspian Cup 
23.09 Krosno (Poland) Czechia 2-2 Hungary 4-Nations Tournament 
23.09 Krosno Poland 1-2 Slovakia 4-Nations Tournament 
23.09 Poreč (Croatia) Turkmenistan 6-3 Montenegro Futsal Week Autumn Cup Group A
23.09 Poreč (Croatia) Belgium 5-3 Saudi Arabia Futsal Week Autumn Cup Group B
23.09 Ivano-Frankivsk (Ukraine) Romania 6-3 Georgia 3-Team Tournament  
23.09 Stowbtsy Belarus 4-4 Moldova 3-Team Tournament  
23.09 Padova Italy 4-5 Croatia Friendly 
23.09 Nagaoka Japan 1-2 Thailand Friendly 
23.09 Almere Netherlands 1-3 Serbia Friendly 
23.09 Matosinhos Portugal 1-2 Spain Friendly 
23.09 Karlskrona Sweden 2-3 Germany Friendly 
22.09 Astrakhan (Russia) Iran 2-1 Kazakhstan Caspian Cup 
22.09 Astrakhan Russia 2-1 Azerbaijan Caspian Cup 
22.09 Poreč (Croatia) Montenegro 3-2 Norway Futsal Week Autumn Cup Group A
22.09 Poreč (Croatia) Belgium 6-4 Greenland Futsal Week Autumn Cup Group B
22.09 Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine 2-5 Romania 3-Team Tournament  
22.09 Asunción Paraguay 3-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
22.09 Poreč (Croatia) Turkmenistan 5-2 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
21.09 Poreč (Croatia) Norway 1-1 Turkmenistan Futsal Week Autumn Cup Group A
21.09 Poreč (Croatia) Saudi Arabia 6-5 Greenland Futsal Week Autumn Cup Group B
21.09 Isa Town Bahrain 1-3 Oman Friendly 
21.09 Burton upon Trent England 2-2 Germany Friendly 
21.09 Cardiff Wales 2-2 Estonia Friendly 
20.09 Isa Town Bahrain 1-1 Oman Friendly 
20.09 Burton upon Trent England 2-2 Germany Friendly 
20.09 Luque Paraguay 4-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
20.09 Cardiff Wales 1-2 Estonia Friendly 
16.09 Zeist Netherlands 4-3 Belgium Friendly 
16.09 Dammam Saudi Arabia 2-2 Bahrain Friendly 
15.09 Buenos Aires Argentina 4-2 Brazil Liga Sudamericana South Zone
15.09 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Peru 8-1 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana South Zone
15.09 Kuwait City Kuwait 6-4 Libya Friendly 
15.09 Zeist Netherlands 2-4 Belgium Friendly 
15.09 Dammam Saudi Arabia 2-2 Bahrain Friendly 
15.09 Gümligen Switzerland 2-2 Austria Friendly 
14.09 Buenos Aires (Argentina Brazil 3-0 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana South Zone
14.09 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Chile 2-2 Peru Liga Sudamericana South Zone
14.09 Kuwait City Kuwait 5-1 Libya Friendly 
14.09 Gümligen Switzerland 4-6 Austria Friendly 
13.09 Buenos Aires Argentina 3-2 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana South Zone
13.09 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Brazil 4-0 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
12.09 Buenos Aires Argentina 2-3 Peru Liga Sudamericana South Zone
12.09 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Bolivia 3-2 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
11.09 Buenos Aires Argentina 4-0 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
11.09 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Brazil 4-0 Peru Liga Sudamericana South Zone
10.09 Qingbaijiang China 4-4 Mexico Belt and Road Cup  
10.09 Qingbaijiang (China) Malaysia 2-2 Myanmar Belt and Road Cup  
08.09 Qingbaijiang China 4-4 Malaysia Belt and Road Cup  
08.09 Qingbaijiang (China) Mexico 2-0 Myanmar Belt and Road Cup  
08.09 Yogyakarta Indonesia 13-4 KL City (Malaysia) MNC Championship 
08.09 Yogyakarta Uzbekistan 8-0 Taiwan MNC Championship 
07.09 Qingbaijiang China 3-2 Myanmar Belt and Road Cup  
07.09 Qingbaijiang (China) Malaysia 9-2 Mexico Belt and Road Cup  
07.09 Yogyakarta Indonesia 1-3 Uzbekistan MNC Championship 
07.09 Yogyakarta Taiwan 7-2 KL City (Malaysia) MNC Championship 
06.09 Yogyakarta Indonesia 7-0 Taiwan MNC Championship 
06.09 Yogyakarta Uzbekistan 9-0 KL City (Malaysia) MNC Championship 
31.08 Kuwait City Kuwait 4-4 Turkmenistan Friendly 
30.08 Nizhny Novgorod Russia U-19 5-2 Uzbekistan Chkalov Cup 
29.08 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-0 Turkmenistan Friendly 
21.08 Buenos Aires Argentina 3-1 Ecuador Friendly 
20.08 Ezeiza Argentina 4-0 Ecuador Friendly Closed door match
18.08 Lusaka Zambia 6-3 South Africa Friendly  
16.08 Lusaka Zambia 3-3 South Africa Friendly  
03.08 Las Piedras Uruguay 7-1 Chile Friendly 
02.08 Las Piedras Uruguay 0-1 Chile Friendly 
01.08 Montevideo Uruguay U-20 4-1 Chile Friendly 
30.07 Al Khobar Saudi Arabia 1-5 Morocco Friendly  
28.07 Al Khobar Saudi Arabia 2-2 Morocco Friendly  
14.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Mozambique 2-1 Zambia 4-Nations Tournament  
14.07 Johannesburg South Africa 3-4 Egypt 4-Nations Tournament  
12.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Egypt 5-4 Zambia 4-Nations Tournament  
12.07 Johannesburg South Africa 3-2 Mozambique 4-Nations Tournament  
10.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Egypt 3-3 Mozambique 4-Nations Tournament  
10.07 Johannesburg South Africa 4-1 Zambia 4-Nations Tournament  
28.06 Canelones Uruguay 3-5 Paraguay Friendly 
27.06 Canelones Uruguay 3-4 Paraguay Friendly 
23.06 Fafe Portugal 4-0 Norway Friendly 
22.06 Fafe Portugal 4-1 Norway Friendly 
19.06 Desamparados Costa Rica 10-3 Guatemala Friendly 
19.06 Granozzo con Monticello Italy 'B' 3-2 Armenia
Abandoned with 1 min 12 secs left. Armenia left pitch protesting against Italy B's 3rd goal (a disputed penalty)
Friendly 
18.06 Río Segundo Costa Rica 4-3 Guatemala Friendly 
18.06 Granozzo con Monticello Italy 'B' 1-2 Armenia Friendly 
05.06 Skopje North Macedonia 4-4 Slovakia Friendly 
04.06 Skopje North Macedonia 3-3 Slovakia Friendly 
01.06 Rosario Argentina 4-4 France
After extra time, 3-1 pens
Friendly 
30.05 San Juan Argentina 4-1 France Friendly 
01.05 Luque Paraguay 3-3 Chile Friendly 
30.04 Luque Paraguay 5-0 Chile Friendly 
29.04 Luque Paraguay 3-1 Chile Friendly 
27.04 Budapest Hungary 3-2 Denmark Friendly 
26.04 Budapest Hungary 3-0 Denmark Friendly 
25.04 Doha Qatar 4-5 Lebanon U-20 Friendly 
17.04 Tbilisi Georgia 5-3 Lithuania Friendly 
16.04 Pescara Italy 3-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-Nation Tournament  
16.04 Poreč (Croatia) Hungary 5-2 SwedenFutsal Week Spring Cup  
16.04 Poreč (Croatia) Montenegro 6-0 Tajikistan Futsal Week Spring Cup  
16.04 Tbilisi Georgia 7-1 Lithuania Friendly 
16.04 Ciorescu Moldova 5-3 Netherlands Friendly 
16.04 Bydgoszcz Poland 2-7 Brazil Friendly 
16.04 Chiajna Romania 5-3 Armenia Friendly 
16.04 Požarevac Serbia 7-5 Azerbaijan Friendly 
15.04 Pescara (Italy) Argentina 10-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-Nation Tournament  
15.04 Poreč (Croatia) Sweden 7-6 Tajikistan Futsal Week Spring Cup  
15.04 Ciorescu Moldova 2-2 Netherlands Friendly 
15.04 Zrenjanin Serbia 1-2 Azerbaijan Friendly 
14.04 Pescara Italy 3-3 Argentina 3-Nation Tournament  
14.04 Poreč (Croatia) Hungary 5-3 Tajikistan Futsal Week Spring Cup  
14.04 Poreč (Croatia) Montenegro 7-5 Sweden Futsal Week Spring Cup  
14.04 Maria Enzersdorf Austria 2-2 Germany Friendly 
14.04 Vantaa Finland 1-0 Spain Friendly 
14.04 Koszalin Poland 1-5 Brazil Friendly 
14.04 Chiajna Romania 5-1 Armenia Friendly 
13.04 Poreč (Croatia) Montenegro 5-1 Hungary Futsal Week Spring Cup  
13.04 Tampere Finland 1-2 Spain Friendly 
12.04 Maria Enzersdorf Austria 2-2 Germany Friendly 
12.04 Liepāja Latvia 2-2 Azerbaijan Friendly 
12.04 Belgrade Serbia 1-5 Brazil Friendly 
11.04 Nīca Latvia 1-3 Azerbaijan Friendly 
10.04 Besançon France 6-0 England Friendly 
10.04 Tétouan Morocco 2-3 Belgium Friendly 
10.04 Niš Serbia 3-0 Brazil Friendly 
10.04 Banská Bystrica Slovakia 3-3 Egypt Friendly 
10.04 San Pedro del Pinatar Spain 7-0 Guatemala Friendly 
10.04 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Croatia Friendly 
09.04 Besançon France 1-0 England Friendly 
09.04 Levice Slovakia 3-0 Egypt Friendly 
09.04 San Pedro del Pinatar Spain 9-0 Guatemala Friendly 
09.04 Zaporizhia Ukraine 1-1 Croatia Friendly 
08.04 Tétouan Morocco 3-1 Belgium Friendly 
17.03 Encarnación Paraguay 3-3 Brazil Liga Sudamericana Final, 2nd Leg
15.03 Encarnación Paraguay 3-5 Brazil Liga Sudamericana Final, 1st Leg
02.03 Le Lamentin Martinique 4-2 Guadeloupe Friendly 
01.03 Le Lamentin Martinique 8-3 Guadeloupe Friendly 
17.02 Bangkok Thailand 1-3 Kuwait Friendly 
15.02 Bangkok Thailand 4-1 Kuwait Friendly 
09.02 Mishref Kuwait 1-2 Egypt Friendly 
07.02 Mishref Kuwait 1-2 Egypt Friendly 
06.02 Koper Slovenia 8-1 France Friendly 
05.02 Novigrad (Croatia) France 2-2 Slovenia Friendly 
05.02 Piatra Neamț Romania 2-4 Italy Friendly 
05.02 Šabac Serbia 3-4 Iran Friendly 
05.02 Madrid Spain 1-3 Brazil Friendly 
04.02 Piatra Neamț Romania 0-2 Italy Friendly 
04.02 Loznica Serbia 3-6 Iran Friendly 
03.02 Skopje (Macedonia) Greece 3-1 San Marino World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
03.02 Skopje Macedonia 3-2 Albania World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
03.02 Prienai Lithuania 1-3 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
03.02 Nysa Poland 2-2 Russia Friendly 
03.02 Cáceres Spain 2-2 Brazil Friendly 
03.02 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Japan Friendly 
02.02 Jelgava (Latvia) Cyprus 11-0 Gibraltar World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
02.02 Jelgava Latvia 3-1 England World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
02.02 Minsk Belarus 7-1 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
02.02 Minsk (Belarus) Kosovo 5-3 Andorra World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
02.02 Tbilisi Georgia 6-2 Denmark World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
02.02 Tbilisi (Georgia) Germany 2-2 Israel World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
02.02 Alingsås (Sweden) Armenia 3-1 Malta World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
02.02 Alingsås Sweden 5-8 Belgium World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
02.02 Varna Bulgaria 1-6 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
02.02 Varna (Bulgaria) Montenegro 4-0 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
02.02 Ciorescu Moldova 2-1 Finland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
02.02 Ciorescu (Moldova) Wales 3-2 Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
02.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-0 Croatia Friendly 
02.02 Prienai Lithuania 2-6 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
02.02 Opole Poland 1-2 Russia Friendly 
01.02 Skopje (Macedonia) Albania 5-3 Greece World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
01.02 Skopje Macedonia 7-0 San Marino World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
01.02 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 7-2 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
01.02 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Switzerland 4-1 Scotland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
01.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 2-1 Croatia Friendly 
01.02 Lisbon Portugal 0-4 Brazil Friendly 
01.02 Bangkok Thailand 1-2 Japan Friendly 
31.01 Jelgava (Latvia) England 5-4 Cyprus World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
31.01 Jelgava Latvia 9-0 Gibraltar World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
31.01 Minsk Belarus 5-0 Andorra World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
31.01 Minsk (Belarus) Kosovo 5-1 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
31.01 Skopje (Macedonia) Albania 5-0 San Marino World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
31.01 Skopje Macedonia 5-3 Greece World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
31.01 Tbilisi Georgia 7-0 Israel World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
31.01 Tbilisi (Georgia) Germany 5-2 Denmark World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
31.01 Alingsås (Sweden) Belgium 6-2 Armenia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
31.01 Alingsås Sweden 5-1 Malta World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
31.01 Varna Bulgaria 3-2 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
31.01 Varna (Bulgaria) Netherlands 4-2 Montenegro World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
31.01 Ciorescu (Moldova) Finland 7-0 Wales World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
31.01 Ciorescu Moldova 13-3 Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
30.01 Jelgava (Latvia) England 4-1 Gibraltar World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
30.01 Jelgava Latvia 0-0 Cyprus World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
30.01 Minsk Belarus 5-0 Kosovo World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
30.01 Minsk (Belarus) Norway 5-3 Andorra World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
30.01 Tbilisi (Georgia) Denmark 1-1 Israel World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
30.01 Tbilisi Georgia 5-1 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
30.01 Alingsås (Sweden) Belgium 12-0 Malta World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
30.01 Alingsås Sweden 3-1 Armenia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
30.01 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 10-1 Scotland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
30.01 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Switzerland 3-2 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
30.01 Varna Bulgaria 1-1 Montenegro World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
30.01 Varna (Bulgaria) Netherlands 4-1 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
30.01 Ciorescu (Moldova) Finland 9-1 Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
30.01 Ciorescu Moldova 8-4 Wales World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
30.01 Kutná Hora Czechia 2-4 Ukraine Friendly 
30.01 Lisbon Portugal 1-6 Brazil Friendly 
29.01 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 7-1 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
29.01 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Turkey 4-3 Scotland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
29.01 Chrudim Czechia 4-0 Ukraine Friendly 
29.01 Córdoba Spain 7-0 Hungary Friendly 
19.01 Newry Northern Ireland 1-3 Malta Friendly 
18.01 Newry Northern Ireland 4-2 Malta Friendly 
16.01 Aarhus Denmark 4-2 Estonia Friendly 
15.01 Aarhus Denmark 3-3 Estonia Friendly 
10.01 Erzincan Turkey 6-5 Tajikistan Friendly 
09.01 Erzincan Turkey 6-1 Tajikistan Friendly