LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 27 July 2021, 18:37:00                 Scot Scores

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

TODAYTOMORROWYESTERDAY
DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
FOOTBALL (WOMEN)
27.07 Kashima (Japan) Canada 1-1 Great Britain Olympic Games Group E
27.07 Rifu Japan 1-0 Chile Olympic Games Group E
27.07 Saitama (Japan) Brazil 1-0 Zambia Olympic Games Group F
27.07 Yokohama (Japan) Netherlands 8-2 China Olympic Games Group F
27.07 Kashima (Japan) Australia 0-0 USA Olympic Games Group G
27.07 Rifu (Japan) Sweden 2-0 New Zealand Olympic Games Group G
FIFA FUTSAL (MEN)
27.07Bangkok (Thailand) Mozambique 2-1 Kosovo Continental ChampionshipGroup A
27.07Bangkok Thailand 4-3 Uzbekistan Continental ChampionshipGroup A
27.07Bangkok (Thailand) Egypt 2-2 Iran Continental ChampionshipGroup B
27.07Bangkok (Thailand) Tajikistan 9-2 Lithuania Continental ChampionshipGroup B
RUGBY SEVENS (MEN)
27.07 Tokyo Japan 12-36 Canada Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Fiji 33-7 Great Britain Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 56-0 South Korea Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) New Zealand 14-12 Australia Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Ireland 12-7 Kenya Olympic Games Pool C
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) South Africa 17-12 USA Olympic Games Pool C
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Ireland 31-0 South Korea Olympic Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Tokyo Japan 7-21 Kenya Olympic Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) New Zealand 21-10 Canada Olympic Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Great Britain 26-21 USA Olympic Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 19-14 South Africa Olympic Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Fiji 19-0 Australia Olympic Games Quarter-Final
FIELD HOCKEY (MEN)
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 5-2 Argentina Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) India 3-0 Spain Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo Japan 2-2 New Zealand Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Belgium 9-4 South Africa Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Germany 5-1 Great Britain Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Netherlands 4-2 Canada Olympic Games Pool B
WATER POLO (MEN)
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Greece 6-6 Italy Olympic Games Group A
27.07 Tokyo Japan 11-16 Hungary Olympic Games Group A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 20-3 South Africa Olympic Games Group A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 11-8 Croatia Olympic Games Group B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 19-5 Kazakhstan Olympic Games Group B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Spain 8-6 Montenegro Olympic Games Group B
CRICKET (WOMEN)
27.07Malahide (Ireland) Ireland dnb Netherlands dnb
Abandoned/rain - No result
Twenty20 International 
FASTPITCH SOFTBALL (WOMEN)
27.07 Yokohama (Japan) Canada 3-2 Mexico Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
27.07 Yokohama Japan 2-0 USA Olympic Games Final
BASKETBALL (WOMEN)
27.07 Saitama Japan 74-70 France Olympic Games Group B
27.07 Saitama (Japan) USA 81-72 Nigeria Olympic Games Group B
27.07 Saitama (Japan) Belgium 85-70 Australia Olympic Games Group C
27.07 Saitama (Japan) China 97-55 Puerto Rico Olympic Games Group C
3X3 BASKETBALL (MEN)
27.07 Koto (Japan) Belgium 16-14 Poland Olympic Games Group Stage
27.07 Koto Japan 21-16 China Olympic Games Group Stage
27.07 Koto (Japan) Serbia 21-10 Russia Olympic Games Group Stage
27.07 Koto (Japan) Latvia 22-18 Netherlands Olympic Games Group Stage
27.07 Koto (Japan) Russia 21-19 Netherlands Olympic Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Koto Japan 18-21 Latvia Olympic Games Quarter-Final
3X3 BASKETBALL (WOMEN)
27.07 Koto Japan 20-18 USA Olympic Games Group Stage
27.07 Koto (Japan) China 21-9 Mongolia Olympic Games Group Stage
27.07 Koto (Japan) France 22-12 Romania Olympic Games Group Stage
27.07 Koto (Japan) Russia 17-9 Italy Olympic Games Group Stage
27.07 Koto (Japan) China 19-13 Italy Olympic Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Koto Japan 14-16 France Olympic Games Quarter-Final
VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN)
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Dominican Republic (110-92) Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Serbia (63-76) Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Kenya (76-60) Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-1 Turkey (98-82) Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Argentina (75-47) Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-0 China (79-70) Olympic Games Pool B
HANDBALL (WOMEN)
27.07 Tokyo Japan 29-26 Montenegro Olympic Games Group A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Netherlands 43-36 South Korea Olympic Games Group A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Norway 30-21 Angola Olympic Games Group A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 33-27 Hungary Olympic Games Group B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Spain 28-25 France Olympic Games Group B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Sweden 36-24 Russia Olympic Games Group B