MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER

 
MEN'S FOOTBALL - 2024 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSNON-FIFA Archive20232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
14.07 Berlin (Germany) Spain 2-1 England European ChampionshipFinal
14.07 Miami Gardens (USA) Argentina 1-0 Colombia
After extra time
Copa AméricaFinal
13.07 Charlotte (USA) Canada 2-2 Uruguay
3-4 pens
Copa América3rd Place Match
10.07 Dortmund (Germany) England 2-1 Netherlands European ChampionshipSemi-Final
10.07 Charlotte (USA) Colombia 1-0 Uruguay Copa AméricaSemi-Final
09.07Munich (Germany) Spain 2-1 France European ChampionshipSemi-Final
09.07East Rutherford (USA) Argentina 2-0 Canada Copa AméricaSemi-Final
07.07 Gqeberha (South Africa) Comoros 2-2 Mozambique
1-3 pens
COSAFA Cup3rd Place Match
07.07 Gqeberha (South Africa) Angola 5-0 Namibia COSAFA CupFinal
06.07 Düsseldorf (Germany) England 1-1 Switzerland
After extra time, 5-3 pens
European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
06.07 Berlin (Germany) Netherlands 2-1 Türkiye European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
06.07 Paradise (USA) Brazil 0-0 Uruguay
2-4 pens
Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
06.07 Glendale (USA) Colombia 5-0 Panama Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
06.07 Flensburg (Southern Schleswig) Friuli 2-0 Occitania EuropeadaFinal
05.07 Hamburg (Germany) France 0-0 Portugal
After extra time, 5-3 pens
European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
05.07 Stuttgart Germany 1-2 Spain
After extra time
European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
05.07 Arlington (USA) Canada 1-1 Venezuela
4-3 pens
Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
05.07 Gqeberha (South Africa) Angola 2-1 Comoros COSAFA CupSemi-Final
05.07 Gqeberha (South Africa) Mozambique 0-0 Namibia
2-4 pens
COSAFA CupSemi-Final
05.07 Risum-Lindholm (Southern Schleswig) Germans in Poland 2-0 Serbs in Croatia Europeada5th-8th Place Semi-Final (1 x 45 mins)
05.07 Risum-Lindholm (Southern Schleswig) South Tyrol 2-0 Slovaks in Hungary Europeada5th-8th Place Semi-Final (1 x 45 mins)
05.07Eckernförde (Southern Schleswig) Roma in Romania w/o Pomaks Europeada23rd Place Match (2 x 30 mins)
05.07 Eckernförde (Southern Schleswig) Slovenes in Italy 1-0 Bulgarians in Romania Europeada21st Place Match (2 x 30 mins)
05.07 Tönning (Southern Schleswig) Germans in Hungary 7-3 Cimbri Europeada19th Place Match (2 x 30 mins)
05.07 Tönning (Southern Schleswig) Ladins 3-0 Slovaks & Czechs in Romania Europeada17th Place Match (2 x 30 mins)
05.07 Bredstedt (Southern Schleswig) Northern Schleswig 1-2 Romansch Europeada15th Place Match (2 x 30 mins)
05.07 Bredstedt (Southern Schleswig) Hungarians in Romania 3-1 Germans in Czechia Europeada13th Place Match (2 x 30 mins)
05.07 Aabenraa (Northern Schleswig) Sorbia 4-2 Burgenland Croats Europeada11th Place Match (2 x 30 mins)
05.07 Aabenraa (Northern Schleswig) North Frisia 5-0 Aromania Europeada 9th Place Match (2 x 30 mins)
05.07 Risum-Lindholm (Southern Schleswig) Serbs in Croatia 1-1 Slovaks in Hungary
3-5 pens
Europeada 7th Place Match (1 x 45 mins)
05.07 Risum-Lindholm (Southern Schleswig) Germans in Poland 0-0 South Tyrol
3-4 pens
Europeada5th Place Match (1 x 45 mins)
05.07 Tønder (Southern Schleswig) Occitania 4-0 Carinthian Slovenes EuropeadaSemi-Final
05.07 Flensburg Southern Schleswig 0-3 Friuli EuropeadaSemi-Final
04.07 Houston (USA) Argentina 1-1 Ecuador
4-2 pens
Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
04.07 Niebüll (Southern Schleswig) Aromania 1-0 Sorbia Europeada9th-12th Place Semi-Final (2 x 30 mins)
04.07 Niebüll (Southern Schleswig) Burgenland Croats 0-0 North Frisia
5-6 pens
Europeada9th-12th Place Semi-Final (2 x 30 mins)
04.07 Kruså (Northern Schleswig) Germans in Czechia 8-0 Romansch Europeada13th-16th Place Semi-Final (2 x 30 mins)
04.07 Kruså Northern Schleswig 0-3 Hungarians in Romania Europeada13th-16th Place Semi-Final (2 x 30 mins)
04.07 Eckernförde (Southern Schleswig) Germans in Hungary 3-3 Slovaks & Czechs in Romania
3-5 pens
Europeada17th-20th Place Semi-Final (2 x 30 mins)
04.07 Eckernförde (Southern Schleswig) Ladins 5-0 Cimbri Europeada17th-20th Place Semi-Final (2 x 30 mins)
04.07 Tønning (Northern Schleswig) Bulgarians in Romania 2-0 Roma in Romania Europeada21st-24th Place Semi-Final (2 x 30 mins)
04.07 Tønning (Northern Schleswig) Slovenes in Italy w/o Pomaks Europeada21st-24th Place Semi-Final (2 x 30 mins)
04.07 Sønderborg (Northern Schleswig) Carinthian Slovenes 0-0 South Tyrol
6-5 pens
EuropeadaQuarter-Final
04.07 Schleswig (Southern Schleswig) Friuli 2-1 Germans in Poland EuropeadaQuarter-Final
04.07 Bredstedt (Southern Schleswig) Occitania 0-0 Slovaks in Hungary
5-4 pens
EuropeadaQuarter-Final
04.07 Flensburg Southern Schleswig 2-1 Serbs in Croatia EuropeadaQuarter-Final
03.07 Gqeberha (South Africa) Angola 3-1 Lesotho COSAFA CupGroup C
03.07 Ibhayi (South Africa) Namibia 3-1 Seychelles COSAFA CupGroup C
02.07 Munich (Germany) Netherlands 3-0 Romania European ChampionshipRound of 16
02.07 Leipzig (Germany) Türkiye 2-1 Austria European ChampionshipRound of 16
02.07 Santa Clara (USA) Brazil 1-1 Colombia Copa AméricaGroup D
02.07 Austin (USA) Costa Rica 2-1 Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup D
02.07 Ibhayi (South Africa) Mozambique 3-1 Botswana COSAFA CupGroup A
02.07 Gqeberha South Africa 1-0 Eswatini COSAFA CupGroup A
02.07 Ibhayi (South Africa) Comoros 1-0 Zambia COSAFA CupGroup B
02.07 Gqeberha (South Africa) Kenya 2-0 Zimbabwe COSAFA CupGroup B
02.07 Niebüll (Southern Schleswig) Occitania 1-0 North Frisia EuropeadaGroup A
02.07 Bredstedt (Southern Schleswig) Germans in Poland 3-1 Sorbia EuropeadaGroup B
02.07 Bredstedt (Southern Schleswig) Slovaks & Czechs in Romania 6-2 Roma in Romania EuropeadaGroup B
02.07 Flensburg (Southern Schleswig) Aromania 10-1 Bulgarians in Romania EuropeadaGroup C
02.07 Flensburg Southern Schleswig 3-1 Ladins EuropeadaGroup C
02.07 Eckernförde (Southern Schleswig) Friuli 8-3 Germans in Hungary EuropeadaGroup D
02.07 Eckernförde (Southern Schleswig) Hungarians in Romania 3-1 Slovenes in Italy EuropeadaGroup D
02.07 Aabenraa (Northern Schleswig) South Tyrol 6-1 Romansch EuropeadaGroup E
02.07 Tønder (Northern Schleswig) Burgenland Croats 2-0 Germans in Czechia EuropeadaGroup F
02.07 Harrislee (Southern Schleswig) Serbs in Croatia 2-1 Slovaks in Hungary EuropeadaGroup G
01.07 Frankfurt am Main (Germany) Portugal 0-0 Slovenia
After extra time, 3-0 pens
European ChampionshipRound of 16
01.07 Düsseldorf (Germany) France 1-0 Belgium European ChampionshipRound of 16
01.07 Orlando (USA) Panama 3-1 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup C
01.07 Kansas City [Missouri] USA 0-1 Uruguay Copa AméricaGroup C
01.07 Ibhayi (South Africa) Angola 3-2 Seychelles COSAFA CupGroup C
01.07 Ibhayi (South Africa) Namibia 2-1 Lesotho COSAFA CupGroup C
01.07 Risum-Linholm (Southern Schleswig) Occitania 7-0 Cimbri EuropeadaGroup A
01.07 Niebüll (Southern Schleswig) Germans in Poland 13-0 Roma in Romania EuropeadaGroup B
01.07 Niebüll (Southern Schleswig) Sorbia 4-1 Slovaks & Czechs in Romania EuropeadaGroup B
01.07 Flensburg (Southern Schleswig) Ladins 3-1 Bulgarians in Romania EuropeadaGroup C
01.07 Flensburg Southern Schleswig 3-2 Aromania EuropeadaGroup C
01.07 Schleswig (Southern Schleswig) Friuli 4-1 Hungarians in Romania EuropeadaGroup D
01.07 Schleswig (Southern Schleswig) Germans in Hungary 2-1 Slovenes in Italy EuropeadaGroup D
01.07 Tønder Northern Schleswig 0-7 South Tyrol EuropeadaGroup E
01.07 Sønderborg (Northern Schleswig) Carinthian Slovenes 1-0 Burgenland Croats EuropeadaGroup F
01.07 Kruså (Northern Schleswig) Slovaks in Hungary 28-0 Pomaks EuropeadaGroup G
30.06 Cologne (Germany) Spain 4-1 Georgia European ChampionshipRound of 16
30.06 Gelsenkirchen (Germany) England 2-1 Slovakia
After extra time
European ChampionshipRound of 16
30.06 Glendale (USA) Ecuador 0-0 Mexico Copa AméricaGroup B
30.06 Austin (USA) Venezuela 3-0 Jamaica Copa AméricaGroup B
30.06 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Tahiti 2-1 Fiji Oceania Nations Cup3rd Place Match
30.06 Port Vila Vanuatu 0-3 New Zealand Oceania Nations CupFinal
30.06 Ibhayi (South Africa) Comoros 2-0 Kenya COSAFA CupGroup B
30.06 Ibhayi (South Africa) Zimbabwe 2-0 Zambia COSAFA CupGroup B
30.06 Bredstedt (Southern Schleswig) North Frisia 11-0 Cimbri EuropeadaGroup A
30.06 Tönning (Southern Schleswig) Germans in Poland 5-0 Slovaks & Czechs in Romania EuropeadaGroup B
30.06 Tönning (Southern Schleswig) Sorbia 9-1 Roma in Romania EuropeadaGroup B
30.06 Schleswig (Southern Schleswig) Aromania 4-1 Ladins EuropeadaGroup C
30.06 Schleswig Southern Schleswig 9-0 Bulgarians in Romania EuropeadaGroup C
30.06 Flensburg (Southern Schleswig) Friuli 4-2 Slovenes in Italy EuropeadaGroup D
30.06 Flensburg (Southern Schleswig) Hungarians in Romania 3-2 Germans in Hungary EuropeadaGroup D
30.06 Sønderborg Northern Schleswig 0-0 Romansch EuropeadaGroup E
30.06 Kruså (Northern Schleswig) Carinthian Slovenes 3-1 Germans in Czechia EuropeadaGroup F
30.06 Harrislee (Southern Schleswig) Serbs in Croatia 24-0 Pomaks EuropeadaGroup G
29.06 Dortmund Germany 2-0 Denmark European ChampionshipRound of 16
29.06 Berlin (Germany) Switzerland 2-0 Italy European ChampionshipRound of 16
29.06 Miami Gardens (USA) Argentina 2-0 Peru Copa AméricaGroup A
29.06 Orlando (USA) Canada 0-0 Chile Copa AméricaGroup A
29.06 Ibhayi (South Africa) Eswatini 0-0 Mozambique COSAFA CupGroup A
29.06 Ibhayi South Africa 0-0 Botswana COSAFA CupGroup A
28.06 Paradise (USA) Brazil 4-1 Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup D
28.06 Glendale (USA) Colombia 3-0 Costa Rica Copa AméricaGroup D
28.06 Gqeberha (South Africa) Angola 0-0 Namibia COSAFA CupGroup C
28.06 Gqeberha (South Africa) Lesotho 1-1 Seychelles COSAFA CupGroup C
27.06 Atlanta USA 1-2 Panama Copa AméricaGroup C
27.06 East Rutherford (USA) Uruguay 5-0 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup C
27.06 Port Vila (Vanuatu) New Zealand 5-0 Tahiti Oceania Nations CupSemi-Final
27.06 Port Vila Vanuatu 2-1 Fiji Oceania Nations CupSemi-Final
27.06 Gqeberha (South Africa) Kenya 2-0 Zambia COSAFA CupGroup B
27.06 Gqeberha (South Africa) Zimbabwe 1-0 Comoros COSAFA CupGroup B
26.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Belgium 0-0 Ukraine European ChampionshipGroup E
26.06 Frankfurt am Main (Germany) Romania 1-1 Slovakia European ChampionshipGroup E
26.06 Gelsenkirchen (Germany) Georgia 2-0 Portugal European ChampionshipGroup F
26.06 Hamburg (Germany) Türkiye 2-1 Czechia European ChampionshipGroup F
26.06 Paradise (USA) Ecuador 3-1 Jamaica Copa AméricaGroup B
26.06 Inglewood (USA) Venezuela 1-0 Mexico Copa AméricaGroup B
26.06 Gqeberha (South Africa) Botswana 0-0 Eswatini COSAFA CupGroup A
26.06 Gqeberha South Africa 1-1 Mozambique COSAFA CupGroup A
25.06 Munich (Germany) Denmark 0-0 Serbia European ChampionshipGroup C
25.06 Cologne (Germany) England 0-0 Slovenia European ChampionshipGroup C
25.06 Berlin (Germany) Austria 3-2 Netherlands European ChampionshipGroup D
25.06 Dortmund (Germany) France 1-1 Poland European ChampionshipGroup D
25.06 East Rutherford (USA) Argentina 1-0 Chile Copa AméricaGroup A
25.06 Kansas City [Kansas] (USA) Canada 1-0 Peru Copa AméricaGroup A
24.06 Leipzig (Germany) Croatia 1-1 Italy European ChampionshipGroup B
24.06 Düsseldorf (Germany) Spain 1-0 Albania European ChampionshipGroup B
24.06 Inglewood (USA) Brazil 0-0 Costa Rica Copa AméricaGroup D
24.06 Houston (USA) Colombia 2-1 Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup D
24.06 Oldervika Hitra 'B' 4-0 Frøya Norwegian League6th Division (Trøndelag), Group 5
23.06 Frankfurt am Main Germany 1-1 Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup A
23.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Hungary 1-0 Scotland European ChampionshipGroup A
23.06 Arlington USA 2-0 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup C
23.06 Miami Gardens (USA) Uruguay 3-1 Panama Copa AméricaGroup C
22.06 Cologne (Germany) Belgium 2-0 Romania European ChampionshipGroup E
22.06 Hamburg (Germany) Czechia 1-1 Georgia European ChampionshipGroup F
22.06 Dortmund (Germany) Portugal 3-0 Türkiye European ChampionshipGroup F
22.06 Houston (USA) Mexico 1-0 Jamaica Copa AméricaGroup B
22.06 Santa Clara (USA) Venezuela 2-1 Ecuador Copa AméricaGroup B
22.06 Suva Fiji 1-0 Tahiti Oceania Nations CupGroup B
22.06 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 2-1 Samoa Oceania Nations CupGroup B
21.06 Berlin (Germany) Austria 3-1 Poland European ChampionshipGroup D
21.06 Leipzig (Germany) France 0-0 Netherlands European ChampionshipGroup D
21.06 Düsseldorf (Germany) Ukraine 2-1 Slovakia European ChampionshipGroup E
21.06 Arlington (USA) Chile 0-0 Peru Copa AméricaGroup A
21.06 Port Vila Vanuatu 0-4 New Zealand Oceania Nations CupGroup A
20.06 Gelsenkirchen (Germany) Spain 1-0 Italy European ChampionshipGroup B
20.06 Frankfurt am Main (Germany) Denmark 1-1 England European ChampionshipGroup C
20.06 Munich (Germany) Serbia 1-1 Slovenia European ChampionshipGroup C
20.06 Atlanta (USA) Argentina 2-0 Canada Copa AméricaGroup A
19.06 Stuttgart Germany 2-0 Hungary European ChampionshipGroup A
19.06 Cologne (Germany) Scotland 1-1 Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup A
19.06 Hamburg (Germany) Albania 2-2 Croatia European ChampionshipGroup B
19.06 Suva Fiji 9-1 Samoa Oceania Nations CupGroup B
19.06 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 1-1 Tahiti Oceania Nations CupGroup B
18.06 Leipzig (Germany) Portugal 2-1 Czechia European ChampionshipGroup F
18.06 Dortmund (Germany) Türkiye 3-1 Georgia European ChampionshipGroup F
18.06 Port Vila (Vanuatu) New Zealand 3-0 Solomon Islands Oceania Nations CupGroup A
17.06 Düsseldorf (Germany) France 1-0 Austria European ChampionshipGroup D
17.06 Munich (Germany) Romania 3-0 Ukraine European ChampionshipGroup E
17.06 Frankfurt am Main (Germany) Slovakia 1-0 Belgium European ChampionshipGroup E
16.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Denmark 1-1 Slovenia European ChampionshipGroup C
16.06 Cologne (Germany) England 1-0 Serbia European ChampionshipGroup C
16.06 Hamburg (Germany) Netherlands 2-1 Poland European ChampionshipGroup D
16.06 Suva Fiji 5-1 Papua New Guinea Oceania Nations CupGroup B
16.06 Suva (Fiji) Tahiti 2-0 Samoa Oceania Nations CupGroup B
16.06 East Hartford (USA) Ecuador 2-1 Honduras Friendly 
16.06 Panama City Panama 0-1 Paraguay Friendly 
15.06 Cologne (Germany) Switzerland 3-1 Hungary European ChampionshipGroup A
15.06 Dortmund (Germany) Italy 2-1 Albania European ChampionshipGroup B
15.06 Berlin (Germany) Spain 3-0 Croatia European ChampionshipGroup B
15.06 Port Vila Vanuatu 1-0 Solomon Islands Oceania Nations CupGroup A
15.06 East Hartford (USA) Colombia 3-0 Bolivia Friendly 
14.06 Munich Germany 5-1 Scotland European ChampionshipGroup A
14.06 Landover (USA) Argentina 4-1 Guatemala Friendly 
14.06 Chester (USA) Peru 1-0 El Salvador Friendly 
12.06 Chester (USA) Ecuador 3-1 Bolivia Friendly 
12.06 Orlando USA 1-1 Brazil Friendly 
11.06 Juba South Sudan 0-3 Sudan World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
11.06 Bloemfontein (South Africa) Lesotho 0-1 Rwanda World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
11.06 Durban South Africa 3-1 Zimbabwe World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
11.06 Luanda Angola 1-1 Cameroon World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
11.06 Praia Cabo Verde 1-0 Libya World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
11.06 Saint Pierre Mauritius 2-1 Eswatini World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
11.06 Agadir Morocco 6-0 Congo World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group E
11.06 Ndola Zambia 0-1 Tanzania World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group E
11.06 Franceville Gabon 3-2 Gambia World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group F
11.06 Lilongwe (Malawi) Kenya 0-0 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group F
11.06 Berkane (Morocco) Seychelles 1-3 Burundi World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group F
11.06 Oujda (Morocco) Chad 0-2 Comoros World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group I
11.06 Johannesburg (South Africa) Madagascar 0-0 Mali World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group I
11.06 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-0 Afghanistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
11.06 Al Rayyan Qatar 2-1 India World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
11.06 Hiroshima Japan 5-0 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
11.06 Vientiane (Laos) North Korea 4-1 Myanmar World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
11.06 Seoul South Korea 1-0 China World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
11.06 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Singapore World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
11.06 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 3-1 Taiwan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
11.06 Muscat Oman 1-1 Kyrgyzstan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
11.06 Tehran Iran 0-0 Uzbekistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
11.06 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 0-0 Hong Kong World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
11.06 Jakarta Indonesia 2-0 Philippines World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
11.06 Basra Iraq 3-1 Vietnam World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
11.06 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 1-2 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
11.06 Dushanbe Tajikistan 3-0 Pakistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
11.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-1 Bahrain World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
11.06 Dammam (Saudi Arabia) Yemen 2-2 Nepal World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
11.06 Perth Australia 5-0 Palestine World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group I
11.06 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Lebanon 4-0 Bangladesh World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group I
11.06 Santiago Cuba w/o Cayman Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group A
11.06 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 1-0 Bahamas World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group B
11.06 Wildey (Barbados) Saint Lucia 2-2 Aruba World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group C
11.06 Wildey (Barbados) Guyana 3-1 Belize World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group D
11.06 San Cristóbal Dominican Republic 4-0 British Virgin Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group E
11.06 Bayamón Puerto Rico 8-0 Anguilla World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group F
11.06 Liepāja Latvia 1-0 Faroe Islands Baltic Cup3rd Place Match
11.06 Kaunas Lithuania 1-1 Estonia
3-4 pens
Baltic CupFinal
11.06 Szombathely (Hungary) Azerbaijan 3-2 Kazakhstan Friendly 
11.06 Bandar Seri Begawan Brunei 1-0 Sri Lanka Friendly 
11.06 Ñuñoa Chile 3-0 Paraguay Friendly 
11.06 Grödig (Austria) Greece 2-0 Malta Friendly 
11.06 Budapest (Hungary) Israel 4-0 Belarus Friendly 
11.06 Chișinău Moldova 0-4 Ukraine Friendly 
11.06 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 2-1 Cambodia Friendly 
11.06 Murcia (Spain) Northern Ireland 2-0 Andorra Friendly 
11.06 Aveiro Portugal 3-0 Ireland Friendly 
11.06 Serravalle San Marino 1-4 Cyprus Friendly 
10.06 Bamako (Mali) Burkina Faso 2-2 Sierra Leone World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group A
10.06 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 1-1 Egypt World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group A
10.06 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Benin 2-1 Nigeria World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
10.06 El Jadida (Morocco) Guinea 0-1 Mozambique World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group G
10.06 Maputo (Mozambique) Somalia 1-3 Botswana World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group G
10.06 Kampala Uganda 1-2 Algeria World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group G
10.06 Malabo Equatorial Guinea 1-0 Malawi World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group H
10.06 Kumasi Ghana 4-3 Central African Republic World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group I
10.06 Hradec Králové Czechia 2-1 North Macedonia Friendly 
10.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 4-0 Iceland Friendly 
10.06 Warsaw Poland 2-1 Türkiye Friendly 
09.06 El Jadida (Morocco) Djibouti 1-1 Ethiopia World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group A
09.06 Kinshasa DR Congo 1-0 Togo World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
09.06 Nouakchott Mauritania 0-1 Senegal World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
09.06 Soweto (South Africa) Namibia 0-0 Tunisia World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group H
09.06 Oujda (Morocco) São Tomé & Príncipe 0-1 Liberia World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group H
09.06 North Shore Village Bermuda 1-6 Honduras World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group A
09.06 Saint George's Grenada 0-3 Costa Rica World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group B
09.06 Wildey Barbados 1-3 Haiti World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group C
09.06 Managua (Nicaragua) Montserrat 1-3 Panama World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group D
09.06 Roseau Dominica 2-3 Jamaica World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group E
09.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-3 El Salvador World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group F
09.06 Chicago (USA) Argentina 1-0 Ecuador Friendly 
09.06 Bordeaux France 0-0 Canada Friendly 
09.06 Empoli Italy 1-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
09.06 Podgorica Montenegro 1-3 Georgia Friendly 
09.06 Trnava Slovakia 4-0 Wales Friendly 
09.06 Dorking Surrey 4-2 Chagos Islands Friendly 
08.06 Yaoundé Cameroon 4-1 Cabo Verde World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
08.06 Berkane (Morocco) Gambia 5-1 Seychelles World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group F
08.06 George Town Cayman Islands 1-0 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group A
08.06 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Bahamas 1-7 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group B
08.06 Oranjestad Aruba 0-2 Curaçao World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group C
08.06 Belmopan Belize 0-4 Nicaragua World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group D
08.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 0-3 Guatemala World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group E
08.06 The Valley Anguilla 0-4 Suriname World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group F
08.06 Tallinn Estonia 4-1 Faroe Islands Baltic CupSemi-Final
08.06 Liepāja Latvia 0-2 Lithuania Baltic CupSemi-Final
08.06 Brussels Belgium 3-0 Luxembourg Friendly 
08.06 Port Elizabeth Bequia 2-4 Mustique Friendly 
08.06 College Station (USA) Brazil 3-2 Mexico Friendly 
08.06 Bandar Seri Begawan Brunei 1-0 Sri Lanka Friendly 
08.06 Brøndbyvester Denmark 3-1 Norway Friendly 
08.06 Debrecen Hungary 3-0 Israel Friendly 
08.06 Chișinău Moldova 3-2 Cyprus Friendly 
08.06 Oeiras Portugal 1-2 Croatia Friendly 
08.06 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-1 Bulgaria Friendly 
08.06 Palma de Mallorca Spain 5-1 Northern Ireland Friendly 
08.06 Solna Sweden 0-3 Serbia Friendly 
08.06 Sankt Gallen Switzerland 1-1 Austria Friendly 
08.06 Landover USA 1-5 Colombia Friendly 
07.06 Uyo Nigeria 1-1 South Africa World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
07.06 Soweto (South Africa) Zimbabwe 0-2 Lesotho World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
07.06 Luanda Angola 1-0 Eswatini World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
07.06 Agadir Morocco 2-1 Zambia World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group E
07.06 Korhogo Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 Gabon World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group F
07.06 Lilongwe (Malawi) Kenya 1-1 Burundi World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group F
07.06 Maputo Mozambique 2-1 Somalia World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group G
07.06 Kampala Uganda 1-0 Botswana World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group G
07.06 Johannesburg (South Africa) Madagascar 2-1 Comoros World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group I
07.06 Szombathely (Hungary) Albania 3-1 Azerbaijan Friendly 
07.06 Yerevan Armenia 2-1 Kazakhstan Friendly 
07.06 Minsk Belarus 0-4 Russia Friendly 
07.06 Phnom Penh Cambodia 2-0 Mongolia Friendly 
07.06 Grödig (Austria) Czechia 7-1 Malta Friendly 
07.06 London England 0-1 Iceland Friendly 
07.06 Mönchengladbach Germany 2-1 Greece Friendly 
07.06 Lima Peru 0-0 Paraguay Friendly 
07.06 Warsaw Poland 3-1 Ukraine Friendly 
07.06 Bucharest Romania 0-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
07.06 Glasgow Scotland 2-2 Finland Friendly 
06.06 Cairo Egypt 2-1 Burkina Faso World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group A
06.06 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0-0 Ethiopia World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group A
06.06 Nouakchott Mauritania 0-2 Sudan World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
06.06 Diamniadio Senegal 1-1 DR Congo World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
06.06 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Benin 1-0 Rwanda World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
06.06 Benghazi Libya 2-1 Mauritius World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
06.06 Kinshasa (DR Congo) Congo P-P Niger World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group E
06.06 Algiers Algeria 1-2 Guinea World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group G
06.06 Lilongwe Malawi 3-1 São Tomé & Príncipe World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group H
06.06 Bamako Mali 1-2 Ghana World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group I
06.06 Calcutta India 0-0 Kuwait World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
06.06 Hofuf (Saudi Arabia) Afghanistan 0-0 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
06.06 Yangon Myanmar 0-5 Japan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
06.06 Vientiane (Laos) North Korea 1-0 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
06.06 Shenyang China 1-1 Thailand World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
06.06 Singapore Singapore 0-7 South Korea World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
06.06 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 1-1 Malaysia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
06.06 Taipei Taiwan 0-3 Oman World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
06.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-4 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
06.06 Tashkent Uzbekistan 3-1 Turkmenistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
06.06 Jakarta Indonesia 0-2 Iraq World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
06.06 Hanoi Vietnam 3-2 Philippines World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
06.06 Amman Jordan 3-0 Tajikistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
06.06 Islamabad Pakistan 0-3 Saudi Arabia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
06.06 Riffa Bahrain 0-0 Yemen World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
06.06 Dammam (Saudi Arabia) Nepal 0-4 United Arab Emirates World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
06.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-2 Australia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group I
06.06 Doha (Qatar) Palestine 0-0 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group I
06.06 Tegucigalpa Honduras 3-1 Cuba World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group A
06.06 San José Costa Rica 4-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group B
06.06 Wildey (Barbados) Haiti 2-1 Saint Lucia World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group C
06.06 Panama City Panama 2-0 Guyana World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group D
06.06 Kingston Jamaica 1-0 Dominican Republic World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group E
06.06 San Salvador El Salvador 0-0 Puerto Rico World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group F
06.06 Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Gibraltar 0-0 Wales Friendly 
06.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 4-0 Canada Friendly 
05.06El Jadida (Morocco) Sierra Leone 2-1 Djibouti World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group A
05.06Lomé Togo 1-1 South Sudan World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
05.06Soweto (South Africa) Namibia 1-1 Liberia World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group H
05.06Radès Tunisia 1-0 Equatorial Guinea World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group H
05.06Oujda (Morocco) Central African Republic 1-0 Chad World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group I
05.06Piggotts Antigua & Barbuda 1-1 Bermuda World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group A
05.06 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 2-2 Grenada World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group B
05.06 Willemstad Curaçao 4-1 Barbados World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group C
05.06 Managua Nicaragua 4-1 Montserrat World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group D
05.06 Guatemala City Guatemala 6-0 Dominica World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group E
05.06Paramaribo Suriname 4-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, Group F
05.06Brussels Belgium 2-0 Montenegro Friendly 
05.06Copenhagen Denmark 2-1 Sweden Friendly 
05.06Metz France 3-0 Luxembourg Friendly 
05.06Oslo Norway 3-0 Kosovo Friendly 
05.06Wiener Neustadt (Austria) Slovakia 4-0 San Marino Friendly 
05.06Badajoz Spain 5-0 Andorra Friendly 
05.06 Denver (USA) Uruguay 4-0 Mexico Friendly 
04.06 Vienna Austria 2-1 Serbia Friendly 
04.06 Dublin Ireland 2-1 Hungary Friendly 
04.06 Bologna Italy 0-0 Türkiye Friendly 
04.06 Lisbon Portugal 4-2 Finland Friendly 
04.06 Bucharest Romania 0-0 Bulgaria Friendly 
04.06 Doorwerth (Netherlands) Sint Maarten 3-1 Bonaire Friendly 
04.06 Ljubljana Slovenia 2-1 Armenia Friendly 
04.06 Lucerne Switzerland 4-0 Estonia Friendly 
03.06 Szombathely (Hungary) Albania 3-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
03.06 Rijeka Croatia 3-0 North Macedonia Friendly 
03.06 Newcastle upon Tyne England 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
03.06 Nuremberg Germany 0-0 Ukraine Friendly 
03.06 Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Gibraltar 0-2 Scotland Friendly 
02.06 Jakarta Indonesia 0-0 Tanzania Friendly 
02.06 Philipsburg Sint Maarten All Stars 0-3 Anguilla Friendly 
01.06 Soweto (South Africa) Lesotho 1-1 Namibia Friendly 
01.06 Side (Türkiye) Turkmenistan 5-0 Greenland Friendly 
31.05 San José Costa Rica 0-0 Uruguay Friendly 
31.05 Vigo Galicia 0-2 Panama Friendly 
31.05 Chicago (USA) Mexico 1-0 Bolivia Friendly 
29.05Sabadell Catalonia 2-2 Panama Friendly 
26.05 Lauriston Grenada 0-3 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Friendly 
26.05 San Jose (USA) Guatemala 1-1 Nicaragua Friendly 
25.05 Afa (Corsica) Sicily 1-0 Sardinia Corsica Cup3rd Place Match
25.05 Ajaccio Corsica 2-1 Saint Martin Corsica CupFinal
23.05 Corte (Corsica) Saint Martin 1-1 Sicily
4-3 pens
Corsica CupSemi-Final
22.05Corte Corsica 3-0 Sardinia Corsica CupSemi-Final
19.05 Al Hawiyah (Saudi Arabia) Sudan 1-1 Tanzania Friendly 
18.05 Saint Helier Jersey 3-2 Guernsey
After extra time
Muratti VaseFinal
15.05 Al Hawiyah (Saudi Arabia) Sudan 2-1 Tanzania Friendly 
15.05 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 2-0 Guyana Friendly 
13.05 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 2-1 Guyana Friendly 
06.05 Aldershot England 'C' 2-0 Nepal Friendly 
05.05 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-0 Dominica Friendly 
02.05 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-3 Dominica Friendly 
07.04 San Fernando Trinidad & Tobago U20 2-1 Tobago San Fernando Mayor's Cup 
07.04 Koblerville Northern Mariana Islands 2-1 Guam Friendly 
06.04 Koblerville Northern Mariana Islands 2-2 Guam Friendly 
26.03 Guwahati India 1-2 Afghanistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
26.03 Al Farwaniyah Kuwait 1-2 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
26.03Pyongyang North Korea C-C Japan
Match cancelled
World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
26.03 Dammam (Saudi Arabia) Syria 7-0 Myanmar World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
26.03 Tianjin China 4-1 Singapore World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
26.03 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 South Korea World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
26.03 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 5-1 Taiwan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
26.03 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-2 Oman World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
26.03 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 0-1 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
26.03 Tashkent Uzbekistan 3-0 Hong Kong World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
26.03 Manila Philippines 0-5 Iraq World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
26.03 Hanoi Vietnam 0-3 Indonesia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
26.03 Amman Jordan 7-0 Pakistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
26.03 Dushanbe Tajikistan 1-1 Saudi Arabia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
26.03 Riffa Bahrain 3-0 Nepal World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
26.03 Khobar (Saudi Arabia) Yemen 0-3 United Arab Emirates World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
26.03 Canberra Australia 5-0 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group I
26.03 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-1 Palestine World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group I
26.03 Road Town British Virgin Islands 0-0 US Virgin Islands
After extra time, 4-2 pens
World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
26.03 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 1-1 Anguilla
After extra time, 3-4 pens
World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
26.03 Cardiff Wales 0-0 Poland
After extra time, 4-5 pens
European Championship QualifierPlay-Off Final, Path A
26.03 Wrocław (Poland) Ukraine 2-1 Iceland European Championship QualifierPlay-Off Final, Path B
26.03 Tbilisi Georgia 0-0 Greece
After extra time, 4-2 pens
European Championship QualifierPlay-Off Final, Path C
26.03 Kaunas Lithuania 1-0 Gibraltar UEFA Nations LeagueLeague C Relegation Play-Off, 2nd Leg
26.03 Mbombela (South Africa) Eswatini 2-2 Somalia Africa Cup of NationsPreliminary Round, 2nd Leg
26.03 Paynesville Liberia 0-0 Djibouti Africa Cup of NationsPreliminary Round, 2nd Leg
26.03 Saint Pierre Mauritius 1-2 Chad Africa Cup of NationsPreliminary Round, 2nd Leg
26.03 Berkane (Morocco) South Sudan 0-0 São Tomé & Príncipe Africa Cup of NationsPreliminary Round, 2nd Leg
26.03 Nuku'alofa Tonga 0-1 Cook Islands Oceania Nations Cup Qualifier 
26.03 Baraki Algeria 3-3 South Africa FIFA Series Algeria 
26.03 Cairo (Egypt) New Zealand 0-0 Tunisia
2-4 pens
FIFA Series Egypt3rd Place Match
26.03 New Administrative Capital Egypt 2-4 Croatia FIFA Series EgyptFinal
26.03 Jeddah (Saudi Arabia) Guyana 4-1 Cambodia FIFA Series Saudi Arabia (A) 
26.03 Taif (Saudi Arabia) Brunei 3-2 Vanuatu FIFA Series Saudi Arabia (B) 
26.03 Lilongwe Malawi 1-2 Zambia Malawi 4 Nation Tournament3rd Place Match
26.03 Lilongwe (Malawi) Kenya 3-1 Zimbabwe Malawi 4 Nation TournamentFinal
26.03 Los Angeles (USA) Argentina 3-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
26.03 Vienna Austria 6-1 Türkiye Friendly 
26.03Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina C-C Israel
Match cancelled
Friendly 
26.03 Berrechid (Morocco) Burkina Faso 1-1 Niger Friendly 
26.03 Madrid (Spain) Colombia 3-2 Romania Friendly 
26.03 Lens (France) Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Uruguay Friendly 
26.03 Prague Czechia 2-1 Armenia Friendly 
26.03 Brøndbyvester Denmark 2-0 Faroe Islands Friendly 
26.03 Houston (USA) El Salvador 1-1 Honduras Friendly 
26.03 London England 2-2 Belgium Friendly 
26.03 Helsinki Finland 2-1 Estonia Friendly 
26.03 Marseille France 3-2 Chile Friendly 
26.03 Frankfurt am Main Germany 2-1 Netherlands Friendly 
26.03 Marrakech (Morocco) Ghana 2-2 Uganda Friendly 
26.03 Budapest Hungary 2-0 Kosovo Friendly 
26.03 Dublin Ireland 0-1 Switzerland Friendly 
26.03 Larnaca (Cyprus) Latvia 1-1 Liechtenstein Friendly 
26.03 Casablanca (Morocco) Libya 1-1 Togo Friendly 
26.03 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-1 Kazakhstan Friendly 
26.03 Marrakech (Morocco) Mali 2-0 Nigeria Friendly 
26.03 Ta' Qali Malta 0-0 Belarus Friendly 
26.03 Boztepe (Türkiye) Moldova 4-0 Cayman Islands Friendly 
26.03 Agadir Morocco 0-0 Mauritania Friendly 
26.03 Managua Nicaragua 0-1 Cuba Friendly 
26.03 Oslo Norway 1-1 Slovakia Friendly 
26.03 Lima Peru 4-1 Dominican Republic Friendly 
26.03 Glasgow Scotland 0-1 Northern Ireland Friendly 
26.03 Amiens (France) Senegal 1-0 Benin Friendly 
26.03 Ljubljana Slovenia 2-0 Portugal Friendly 
26.03 Madrid Spain 3-3 Brazil Friendly 
25.03 Annaba (Algeria) Bolivia 1-0 Andorra FIFA Series Algeria 
25.03 Baku Azerbaijan 1-1 Bulgaria FIFA Series Azerbaijan 
25.03 Baku (Azerbaijan) Tanzania 3-0 Mongolia FIFA Series Azerbaijan 
25.03 Jeddah (Saudi Arabia) Cabo Verde 1-0 Equatorial Guinea FIFA Series Saudi Arabia (A) 
25.03 Taif (Saudi Arabia) Guinea 5-1 Bermuda FIFA Series Saudi Arabia (B) 
25.03Colombo (Sri Lanka) Central African Republic 4-0 Papua New Guinea FIFA Series Sri Lanka 
25.03 Colombo Sri Lanka 2-0 Bhutan FIFA Series Sri Lanka 
25.03 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Botswana 0-0 Burundi Madagascar 4 Nation Tournament 
25.03 Antananarivo Madagascar 0-2 Rwanda Madagascar 4 Nation Tournament 
25.03 Marrakech (Morocco) Angola 0-0 Comoros Friendly 
25.03 Larnaca Cyprus 0-1 Serbia Friendly 
25.03 Chambly (France) Congo 1-1 Gabon Friendly 
25.03 Tétouan (Morocco) Guinea-Bissau 2-1 Sudan Friendly 
25.03 Boztepe (Türkiye) Montenegro 1-0 North Macedonia Friendly 
25.03 Solna Sweden 1-0 Albania Friendly 
24.03 Arlington (USA) Jamaica 1-0 Panama CONCACAF Nations League3rd Place Match
24.03 Arlington USA 2-0 Mexico CONCACAF Nations LeagueFinal
24.03 Belmopan Belize 3-0 Puerto Rico Friendly 
24.03 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 2-1 Lesotho Friendly 
24.03 Houston (USA) Guatemala 0-0 Venezuela Friendly 
24.03 Harrison (USA) Italy 2-0 Ecuador Friendly 
24.03 Almere (Netherlands) Martinique 1-1 Suriname Friendly 
24.03 Serravalle San Marino 0-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis Friendly 
23.03 Frisco (USA) Canada 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Nations League Copa América Qualifier
23.03 Frisco (USA) Costa Rica 3-1 Honduras CONCACAF Nations League Copa América Qualifier
23.03Nuku'alofa (Tonga) Samoa 1-0 Cook Islands Oceania Nations Cup Qualifier 
23.03Mount Hale Alderney 1-4 Guernsey Muratti VaseSemi-Final
23.03 Cairo (Egypt) Croatia 0-0 Tunisia
5-4 pens
FIFA Series EgyptSemi-Final
23.03 Lilongwe Malawi 0-4 Kenya Malawi 4 Nation TournamentSemi-Final
23.03Lilongwe (Malawi) Zambia 2-2 Zimbabwe
5-6 pens
Malawi 4 Nation TournamentSemi-Final
23.03 Bilbao Basque Country 1-1 Uruguay Friendly 
23.03 Amiens (France) Benin 2-2 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
23.03 Copenhagen Denmark 0-0 Switzerland Friendly 
23.03 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 2-0 Aruba Friendly 
23.03 London England 0-1 Brazil Friendly 
23.03 Décines-Charpieu France 0-2 Germany Friendly 
23.03 Remire-Montjoly French Guiana 1-1 Haiti Friendly 
23.03 Dublin Ireland 0-0 Belgium Friendly 
23.03 Bratislava Slovakia 0-2 Austria Friendly 
22.03 The Valley Anguilla 0-0 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, 1st Leg
22.03 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 1-1 British Virgin Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, 1st Leg
22.03 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Chad 1-0 Mauritius Africa Cup of NationsPreliminary Round, 1st Leg
22.03 Berkane (Morocco) São Tomé & Príncipe 1-1 South Sudan Africa Cup of NationsPreliminary Round, 1st Leg
22.03 Baraki Algeria 3-2 Bolivia FIFA Series Algeria 
22.03 Baku Azerbaijan 1-0 Mongolia FIFA Series Azerbaijan 
22.03 Baku (Azerbaijan) Bulgaria 1-0 Tanzania FIFA Series Azerbaijan 
22.03 New Administrative Capital Egypt 1-0 New Zealand FIFA Series EgyptSemi-Final
22.03 Jeddah (Saudi Arabia) Equatorial Guinea 2-0 Cambodia FIFA Series Saudi Arabia (A) 
22.03 Taif (Saudi Arabia) Bermuda 2-0 Brunei FIFA Series Saudi Arabia (B) 
22.03 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Central African Republic 6-0 Bhutan FIFA Series Sri Lanka 
22.03 Colombo Sri Lanka 0-0 Papua New Guinea FIFA Series Sri Lanka 
22.03 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Botswana 0-0 Rwanda Madagascar 4 Nation Tournament 
22.03 Antananarivo Madagascar 1-0 Burundi Madagascar 4 Nation Tournament 
22.03 Philadelphia (USA) Argentina 3-0 El Salvador Friendly 
22.03 Yerevan Armenia 0-1 Kosovo Friendly 
22.03 Parma (Italy) Chile 3-0 Albania Friendly 
22.03 London (England) Colombia 1-0 Spain Friendly 
22.03 Marrakech (Morocco) Comoros 4-0 Uganda Friendly 
22.03 San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Faroe Islands 4-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
22.03 Budapest Hungary 1-0 Türkiye Friendly 
22.03 Berrechid (Morocco) Libya 2-1 Burkina Faso Friendly 
22.03 Marrakech (Morocco) Mali 2-0 Mauritania Friendly 
22.03 Boztepe (Türkiye) Moldova 1-1 North Macedonia Friendly 
22.03 Agadir Morocco 1-0 Angola Friendly 
22.03 Amsterdam Netherlands 4-0 Scotland Friendly 
22.03 Marrakech (Morocco) Nigeria 2-1 Ghana Friendly 
22.03 Oslo Norway 1-2 Czechia Friendly 
22.03 Lima Peru 2-0 Nicaragua Friendly 
22.03 Bucharest Romania 1-1 Northern Ireland Friendly 
22.03 Amiens (France) Senegal 3-0 Gabon Friendly 
22.03 Tétouan (Morocco) Sudan 1-0 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
22.03 Mohammedia (Morocco) Togo 2-1 Niger Friendly 
21.03 Abha (Saudi Arabia) Afghanistan 0-0 India World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
21.03 Al Rayyan Qatar 3-0 Kuwait World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
21.03 Tokyo Japan 1-0 North Korea World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
21.03 Yangon Myanmar 1-1 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
21.03 Singapore Singapore 2-2 China World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
21.03 Seoul South Korea 1-1 Thailand World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
21.03 Muscat Oman 2-0 Malaysia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
21.03 Kaohsiung Taiwan 0-2 Kyrgyzstan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
21.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Uzbekistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
21.03 Tehran Iran 5-0 Turkmenistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
21.03 Jakarta Indonesia 1-0 Vietnam World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
21.03 Basra Iraq 1-0 Philippines World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
21.03 Islamabad Pakistan 0-3 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
21.03 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 1-0 Tajikistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
21.03 Riffa Bahrain 5-0 Nepal World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
21.03 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 2-1 Yemen World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
21.03 Sydney Australia 2-0 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group I
21.03 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Palestine 5-0 Bangladesh World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group I
21.03 Warsaw Poland 5-1 Estonia European Championship QualifierPlay-Off Semi-Final, Path A
21.03 Cardiff Wales 4-1 Finland European Championship QualifierPlay-Off Semi-Final, Path A
21.03 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-2 Ukraine European Championship QualifierPlay-Off Semi-Final, Path B
21.03 Budapest (Hungary) Israel 1-4 Iceland European Championship QualifierPlay-Off Semi-Final, Path B
21.03 Tbilisi Georgia 2-0 Luxembourg European Championship QualifierPlay-Off Semi-Final, Path C
21.03 Athens Greece 5-0 Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierPlay-Off Semi-Final, Path C
21.03 Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Gibraltar 0-1 Lithuania UEFA Nations LeagueLeague C Relegation Play-Off, 1st Leg
21.03 Arlington (USA) Mexico 3-0 Panama CONCACAF Nations LeagueSemi-Final
21.03 Arlington USA 3-1 Jamaica CONCACAF Nations LeagueSemi-Final
21.03 Annaba (Algeria) Andorra 1-1 South Africa FIFA Series Algeria 
21.03 Jeddah (Saudi Arabia) Cabo Verde 1-0 Guyana FIFA Series Saudi Arabia (A) 
21.03 Taif (Saudi Arabia) Guinea 6-0 Vanuatu FIFA Series Saudi Arabia (B) 
21.03 Belmopan Belize 1-1 Puerto Rico Friendly 
21.03 Larnaca Cyprus 1-1 Latvia Friendly 
21.03 Harrison (USA) Ecuador 2-0 Guatemala Friendly 
21.03 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 1-2 Lesotho Friendly 
21.03 Fort Lauderdale (USA) Italy 2-1 Venezuela Friendly 
21.03 Ta' Qali Malta 2-2 Slovenia Friendly 
21.03 Boztepe (Türkiye) Montenegro 2-0 Belarus Friendly 
21.03 Guimarães Portugal 5-2 Sweden Friendly 
21.03 Moscow Russia 4-0 Serbia Friendly 
21.03 Honiara Solomon Islands 0-2 Fiji Friendly 
20.03 Marrakech (Morocco) Djibouti 0-2 Liberia Africa Cup of NationsPreliminary Round, 1st Leg
20.03 El Jadida (Morocco) Somalia 0-3 Eswatini Africa Cup of NationsPreliminary Round, 1st Leg
20.03 Nuku'alofa Tonga 1-4 Samoa Oceania Nations Cup Qualifier 
20.03 Washington (USA) Bonaire 1-1 El Salvador Friendly 
20.03 Serravalle San Marino 1-3 Saint Kitts & Nevis Friendly 
18.03 Honiara Solomon Islands 2-1 Fiji Friendly 
17.03 Chur Raetia 11-1 Tibetans in Switzerland Friendly 
17.03 Philipsburg Sint Maarten All Stars 1-1 Anguilla Friendly 
15.03 Shah Alam Malaysia 5-1 Nepal Friendly4 x 35 mins
14.03 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Kazakhstan 2-0 Turkmenistan Friendly 
14.03 Riyadh (Saudi Arabia) Sudan 3-0 Bangladesh Friendly 
10.03 Riyadh (Saudi Arabia) Bangladesh 0-0 Sudan Friendly 
03.03 Arima Trinidad & Tobago 0-0 Jamaica Friendly 
01.03 Marabella Trinidad & Tobago 0-1 Jamaica Friendly 
11.02 Ebimpé Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of NationsFinal
10.02 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) DR Congo 0-0 South Africa
5-6 pens
Africa Cup of Nations3rd Place Match
10.02 Lusail Qatar 3-1 Jordan Asian CupFinal
10.02 Stara Pazova Croats in Serbia 3-2 Serbs in Croatia FriendlyFinal
07.02 Ebimpé Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 DR Congo Africa Cup of NationsSemi-Final
07.02 Bouaké (Côte d'Ivoire) Nigeria 1-1 South Africa
After extra time, 4-2 pens
Africa Cup of NationsSemi-Final
07.02 Doha Qatar 3-2 Iran Asian CupSemi-Final
06.02 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Jordan 2-0 South Korea Asian CupSemi-Final
06.02 Serravalle San Marino 7-0 San Marino U21 Friendly 
03.02Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Cabo Verde 0-0 South Africa
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
03.02 Bouaké Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Mali
After extra time
Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
03.02Al Rayyan (Qatar) Iran 2-1 Japan Asian CupQuarter-Final
03.02Al Khor (Qatar) Qatar 1-1 Uzbekistan
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Asian CupQuarter-Final
02.02Ebimpé (Côte d'Ivoire) DR Congo 3-1 Guinea Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
02.02Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Nigeria 1-0 Angola Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
02.02Al Rayyan (Qatar) Jordan 1-0 Tajikistan Asian CupQuarter-Final
02.02Al Wakrah (Qatar) South Korea 2-1 Australia
After extra time
Asian CupQuarter-Final
02.02San JoséCosta Rica 2-0 El Salvador Friendly 
31.01Doha (Qatar) Iran 1-1 Syria
After extra time, 5-3 pens
Asian CupRound of 16
31.01Doha (Qatar) Japan 3-1 Bahrain Asian CupRound of 16
30.01Korhogo (Côte d'Ivoire) Mali 2-1 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of NationsRound of 16
30.01San-Pédro (Côte d'Ivoire) South Africa 2-0 Morocco Africa Cup of NationsRound of 16
30.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 1-1 South Korea
After extra time, 2-4 pens
Asian CupRound of 16
30.01Al Wakrah (Qatar) Uzbekistan 2-1 Thailand Asian CupRound of 16
29.01Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Cabo Verde 1-0 Mauritania Africa Cup of NationsRound of 16
29.01Yamoussoukro Côte d'Ivoire 1-1 Senegal
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Africa Cup of NationsRound of 16
29.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Jordan 3-2 Iraq Asian CupRound of 16
29.01Al KhorQatar 2-1 Palestine Asian CupRound of 16
28.01San-Pédro (Côte d'Ivoire) DR Congo 1-1 Egypt
After extra time, 8-7 pens
Africa Cup of NationsRound of 16
28.01Ebimpé (Côte d'Ivoire) Guinea 1-0 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of NationsRound of 16
28.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Australia 4-0 Indonesia Asian CupRound of 16
28.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Tajikistan 1-1 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 5-3 pens
Asian CupRound of 16
27.01Bouaké (Côte d'Ivoire) Angola 3-0 Namibia Africa Cup of NationsRound of 16
27.01Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Nigeria 2-0 Cameroon Africa Cup of NationsRound of 16
25.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Bahrain 1-0 Jordan Asian CupGroup E
25.01Al Wakrah (Qatar) Malaysia 3-3 South Korea Asian CupGroup E
25.01Doha (Qatar)Kyrgyzstan 1-1 Oman Asian CupGroup F
25.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 0-0 Thailand Asian CupGroup F
24.01 San-Pédro (Côte d'Ivoire) Mali 0-0 Namibia Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
24.01 Korhogo (Côte d'Ivoire) South Africa 0-0 Tunisia Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
24.01 Korhogo (Côte d'Ivoire) DR Congo 0-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
24.01 San-Pédro (Côte d'Ivoire) Morocco 1-0 Zambia Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
24.01 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Iraq 3-2 Vietnam Asian CupGroup D
24.01 Doha (Qatar) Japan 3-1 Indonesia Asian CupGroup D
23.01Bouaké (Côte d'Ivoire) Cameroon 3-2 Gambia Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
23.01Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Senegal 2-0 Guinea Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
23.01Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Angola 2-0 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
23.01Bouaké (Côte d'Ivoire) Mauritania 1-0 Algeria Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
23.01Al Khor (Qatar) Australia 1-1 Uzbekistan Asian CupGroup B
23.01Al Wakrah (Qatar) Syria 1-0 India Asian CupGroup B
23.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Iran 2-1 United Arab Emirates Asian CupGroup C
23.01Doha (Qatar) Palestine 3-0 Hong Kong Asian CupGroup C
22.01Ebimpé (Côte d'Ivoire) Côte d'Ivoire 0-4 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
22.01Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Nigeria 1-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
22.01Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Cabo Verde 2-2 Egypt Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
22.01Ebimpé (Côte d'Ivoire) Ghana 2-2 Mozambique Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
22.01Al Rayyan Qatar 1-0 China Asian CupGroup A
22.01 Al Rayyan (Qatar)Tajikistan 2-1 Lebanon Asian CupGroup A
21.01Korhogo (Côte d'Ivoire) South Africa 4-0 Namibia Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
21.01San-Pédro (Côte d'Ivoire) DR Congo 1-1 Morocco Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
21.01San-Pédro (Côte d'Ivoire) Tanzania 1-1 Zambia Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
21.01Doha (Qatar) Oman 0-0 Thailand Asian CupGroup F
21.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Kyrgyzstan Asian CupGroup F
20.01Bouaké (Côte d'Ivoire) Algeria 2-2 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
20.01Bouaké (Côte d'Ivoire) Angola 3-2 Mauritania Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
20.01Korhogo (Côte d'Ivoire) Mali 1-1 Tunisia Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
20.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Bahrain 1-0 Malaysia Asian CupGroup E
20.01Doha (Qatar) Jordan 2-2 South Korea Asian CupGroup E
20.01San Antonio USA 0-1 Slovenia Friendly 
19.01Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Cabo Verde 3-0 Mozambique Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
19.01Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Guinea 1-0 Gambia Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
19.01Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Senegal 3-1 Cameroon Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
19.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Iran 1-0 Hong Kong Asian CupGroup C
19.01Doha (Qatar) Indonesia 1-0 Vietnam Asian CupGroup D
19.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Iraq 2-1 Japan Asian CupGroup D
19.01Cairo (Egypt) Uganda 2-0 Kuwait Friendly 
18.01Ebimpé Côte d'Ivoire 0-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
18.01Ebimpé (Côte d'Ivoire) Equatorial Guinea 4-2 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
18.01Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Egypt 2-2 Ghana Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
18.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Australia 1-0 Syria Asian CupGroup B
18.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Uzbekistan 3-0 India Asian CupGroup B
18.01Al Wakrah (Qatar) Palestine 1-1 United Arab Emirates Asian CupGroup C
17.01San-Pédro (Côte d'Ivoire) DR Congo 1-1 Zambia Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
17.01San-Pédro (Côte d'Ivoire) Morocco 3-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
17.01Doha (Qatar) China 0-0 Lebanon Asian CupGroup A
17.01Al Khor Qatar 1-0 Tajikistan Asian CupGroup A
17.01Fort Lauderdale (USA) Iceland 2-0 Honduras Friendly 
16.01Bouaké (Côte d'Ivoire) Burkina Faso 1-0 Mauritania Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
16.01Korhogo (Côte d'Ivoire) Mali 2-0 South Africa Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
16.01Korhogo (Côte d'Ivoire) Namibia 1-0 Tunisia Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
16.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 2-1 Oman Asian CupGroup F
16.01Doha (Qatar) Thailand 2-0 Kyrgyzstan Asian CupGroup F
15.01Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Cameroon 1-1 Guinea Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
15.01Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Senegal 3-0 Gambia Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
15.01Bouaké (Côte d'Ivoire) Algeria 1-1 Angola Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
15.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Iraq 3-1 Indonesia Asian CupGroup D
15.01Al Wakrah (Qatar) Jordan 4-0 Malaysia Asian CupGroup E
15.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) South Korea 3-1 Bahrain Asian CupGroup E
14.01 Ebimpé (Côte d'Ivoire) Equatorial Guinea 1-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
14.01Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Egypt 2-2 Mozambique Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
14.01Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Cabo Verde 2-1 Ghana Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
14.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Iran 4-1 Palestine Asian CupGroup C
14.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 3-1 Hong Kong Asian CupGroup C
14.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Japan 4-2 Vietnam Asian CupGroup D
13.01Ebimpé Côte d'Ivoire 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
13.01Doha (Qatar) China 0-0 Tajikistan Asian CupGroup A
13.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Australia 2-0 India Asian CupGroup B
13.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Syria 0-0 Uzbekistan Asian CupGroup B
13.01Fort Lauderdale (USA) Iceland 1-0 Guatemala Friendly 
12.01Lusail Qatar 3-0 Lebanon Asian CupGroup A
12.01Cairo (Egypt) Libya 3-1 Kuwait Friendly 
12.01Paphos (Cyprus) Sweden 2-1 Estonia Friendly 
11.01San-Pédro (Côte d'Ivoire) Morocco 3-1 Sierra Leone Friendly 
10.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Angola 3-0 Bahrain Friendly 
10.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Burkina Faso 2-1 DR Congo Friendly 
10.01Mesaieed (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Hong Kong Friendly 
10.01Atteridgeville South Africa 0-0 Lesotho Friendly 
10.01Radès Tunisia 2-0 Cabo Verde Friendly 
09.01Lomé (Togo) Algeria 4-0 Burundi Friendly 
09.01Jeddah (Saudi Arabia) Cameroon 1-1 Zambia Friendly 
09.01Malabo Equatorial Guinea 1-1 Djibouti Friendly 
09.01Al Rayyan (Qatar) Iran 5-0 Indonesia Friendly 
09.01Doha (Qatar) Japan 6-1 Jordan Friendly 
09.01Doha (Qatar) Kyrgyzstan 2-1 Vietnam Friendly 
09.01Mesaieed (Qatar) Palestine 0-0 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
08.01Johannesburg (South Africa) Botswana 1-1 Mozambique Friendly 
08.01Kumasi Ghana 0-0 Namibia Friendly 
08.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Guinea 2-0 Nigeria Friendly 
08.01Doha (Qatar) Malaysia 2-2 Syria Friendly 
08.01Diamniadio Senegal 1-0 Niger Friendly 
07.01Cairo Egypt 2-0 Tanzania Friendly 
07.01Doha (Qatar) Uzbekistan 1-0 Palestine Friendly 
06.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Angola 0-0 DR Congo Friendly 
06.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 2-0 Bahrain Friendly 
06.01San-Pédro Côte d'Ivoire 5-1 Sierra Leone Friendly 
06.01Bamako Mali 6-2 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
06.01 Johannesburg (South Africa) Mozambique 2-0 Lesotho Friendly 
06.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) South Korea 1-0 Iraq Friendly 
06.01Radès Tunisia 0-0 Mauritania Friendly 
06.01Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 0-1 Oman Friendly 
05.01Kish Iran 2-1 Burkina Faso Friendly 
05.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Kyrgyzstan 1-1 Syria Friendly 
05.01Boztepe (Türkiye) Libya 2-1 Indonesia Friendly 
05.01Al Rayyan Qatar 1-2 Jordan Friendly 
05.01Lomé Togo 'B' 0-3 Algeria Friendly 
04.01Al Wakrah (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 1-0 Lebanon Friendly 
04.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Tajikistan 2-1 Hong Kong Friendly 
02.01Boztepe (Türkiye) Libya 4-0 Indonesia Friendly 
01.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Hong Kong 2-1 China Friendly 
01.01Tokyo Japan 5-0 Thailand Friendly