MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER
 


 
MEN'S FOOTBALL - 2018 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSNON-FIFAArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
31.12 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Kyrgyzstan 2-1 Palestine Friendly 
31.12 Doha Qatar 1-2 Iran Friendly 
31.12 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia 0-0 South Korea Friendly 
31.12 Doha (Qatar) Vietnam 4-2 Philippines Friendly3 x 30 mins
30.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 5-0 Oman Friendly 
30.12 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Syria 1-0 Yemen Friendly 
29.12 Isa Town Bahrain 4-0 North Korea Friendly 
28.12 Antalya (Turkey) Afghanistan 2-2 Turkmenistan Friendly 
28.12 Doha (Qatar) China 1-1 Jordan Friendly 
28.12 Doha (Qatar) Iraq 1-0 Palestine Friendly 
28.12 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-2 Kuwait Friendly 
27.12 Riffa Bahrain 1-0 Lebanon Friendly 
27.12 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) India 0-0 Oman Friendly 
27.12 Doha Qatar 0-1 Algeria 'B' Friendly 
25.12 Doha Qatar 1-0 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
25.12 Antalya (Turkey) Turkmenistan 2-0 Afghanistan Friendly 
25.12 Hanoi Vietnam 1-1 North Korea Friendly 
24.12 Doha (Qatar) Iran 1-1 Palestine Friendly 
24.12 Doha (Qatar) Iraq 2-1 China Friendly 
23.12 Doha Qatar 2-0 Jordan Friendly 
20.12 Isa Town Bahrain 5-0 Tajikistan Friendly 
20.12 Doha (Qatar) Kyrgyzstan 1-0 Jordan Friendly 
16.12 Muscat Oman 1-0 Tajikistan Friendly 
16.12 Doha (Qatar) Palestine 2-0 Pakistan Friendly 
15.12 Hanoi Vietnam 1-0 Malaysia AFF Championship Final, 2nd Leg
13.12 Muscat Oman 2-1 Tajikistan Friendly 
11.12 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 2-2 Vietnam AFF Championship Final, 1st Leg
06.12 Hanoi Vietnam 2-1 Philippines AFF Championship Semi-Final, 2nd Leg
05.12BangkokThailand 2-2 Malaysia AFF ChampionshipSemi-Final, 2nd Leg
02.12 Bacolod Philippines 1-2 Vietnam AFF Championship Semi-Final, 1st Leg
01.12 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-0 Thailand AFF Championship Semi-Final, 1st Leg
25.11 Jakarta Indonesia 0-0 Philippines AFF Championship Group B
25.11 Bangkok Thailand 3-0 Singapore AFF Championship Group B
24.11 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 3-0 Myanmar AFF Championship Group A
24.11 Hanoi Vietnam 3-0 Cambodia AFF Championship Group A
24.11 Windhoek Namibia 1-1 Ghana 'B'
4-1 pens
Friendly 
21.11 Bacolod Philippines 1-1 Thailand AFF Championship Group B
21.11 Singapore Singapore 6-1 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group B
20.11 Guimarães Portugal 1-1 Poland UEFA Nations League A Group 3
20.11 Solna Sweden 2-0 Russia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
20.11 Glasgow Scotland 3-2 Israel UEFA Nations League C Group 1
20.11 Podgorica Montenegro 0-1 Romania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
20.11 Belgrade Serbia 4-1 Lithuania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
20.11 Pristina Kosovo 4-0 Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League D Group 3
20.11 Ta' Qali Malta 1-1 Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League D Group 3
20.11 Remire-Montjoly French Guiana 2-1 Guyana CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
20.11 The Valley (Anguilla) Sint Maarten 0-2 Dominica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
20.11 Phnom Penh Cambodia 3-1 Laos AFF Championship Group A
20.11 Yangon Myanmar 0-0 Vietnam AFF Championship Group A
20.11 Elbasan Albania 1-0 Wales Friendly 
20.11 Mendoza Argentina 2-0 Mexico Friendly 
20.11 Sydney Australia 3-0 Lebanon Friendly 
20.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bolivia 0-0 Iraq Friendly 
20.11 Milton Keynes (England) Brazil 1-0 Cameroon Friendly 
20.11 Temuco Chile 4-1 Honduras Friendly 
20.11 Hangzhou China 1-1 Palestine Friendly 
20.11 San Salvador El Salvador 1-0 Haiti Friendly 
20.11 Saint-Denis France 1-0 Uruguay Friendly 
20.11 Doha (Qatar) Iran 1-1 Venezuela Friendly 
20.11 Genk (Belgium) Italy 1-0 USA Friendly 
20.11 Aichi Japan 4-0 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
20.11 Amman Jordan 1-1 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
20.11 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-2 Syria Friendly 
20.11 Asaba Nigeria 0-0 Uganda Friendly 
20.11 Panama City Panama 1-2 Ecuador Friendly 
20.11 Arequipa Peru 2-3 Costa Rica Friendly 
20.11 Durban South Africa 1-1 Paraguay Friendly 
20.11 Brisbane (Australia) South Korea 4-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
20.11 Lomé Togo U-23 0-2 Morocco 'B' Friendly 
20.11 Radès Tunisia 0-1 Morocco Friendly 
20.11 Antalya Turkey 0-0 Ukraine Friendly 
20.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-0 Yemen Friendly 
19.11 Gelsenkirchen Germany 2-2 Netherlands UEFA Nations League A Group 1
19.11 Prague Czechia 1-0 Slovakia UEFA Nations League B Group 1
19.11 Aarhus Denmark 0-0 Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
19.11 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-0 Latvia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
19.11 Tbilisi Georgia 2-1 Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League D Group 1
19.11 Sofia Bulgaria 1-1 Slovenia UEFA Nations League C Group 3
19.11 Strovolos Cyprus 0-2 Norway UEFA Nations League C Group 3
19.11 Vaduz Liechtenstein 2-2 Armenia UEFA Nations League D Group 4
19.11 Skopje Macedonia 4-0 Gibraltar UEFA Nations League D Group 4
19.11 Willemstad Curaçao 6-0 Guadeloupe CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
19.11 Fort-de-France Martinique 4-2 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
19.11 Eupen (Belgium) Iceland 2-2 Qatar Friendly 
19.11 Muscat Oman 2-1 Bahrain Friendly 
18.11 Lucerne Switzerland 5-2 Belgium UEFA Nations League A Group 2
18.11 London England 2-1 Croatia UEFA Nations League A Group 4
18.11 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-2 Austria UEFA Nations League B Group 3
18.11 Athens Greece 0-1 Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
18.11 Budapest Hungary 2-0 Finland UEFA Nations League C Group 2
18.11 Chișinău Moldova 1-1 Luxembourg UEFA Nations League D Group 2
18.11 Serravalle San Marino 0-2 Belarus UEFA Nations League D Group 2
18.11 Vontovorona Madagascar 1-3 Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
18.11 Lomé Togo 1-4 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
18.11 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 0-2 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
18.11 Brazzaville Congo 1-1 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
18.11 Paynesville Liberia 1-0 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
18.11 Conakry Guinea 1-1 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
18.11 Butare Rwanda 2-2 Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
18.11 Luanda Angola 2-1 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
18.11 Nouakchott Mauritania 2-1 Botswana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
18.11 Manzini Eswatini 1-2 Niger Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
18.11 Maputo Mozambique 1-0 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
18.11 Maseru Lesotho 1-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
18.11 Nassau Bahamas 1-1 Anguilla CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
18.11 Wildey Barbados 3-0 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
18.11 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 0-1 Canada CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
18.11 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 3-2 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
18.11 Las Palmas Spain 1-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
18.11 Ossett Yorkshire 5-4 Panjab Friendly 
17.11MilanItaly 0-0 Portugal UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
17.11 Eskişehir Turkey 0-1 Sweden UEFA Nations League B Group 2
17.11 Shkodër Albania 0-4 Scotland UEFA Nations League C Group 1
17.11 Ploiești Romania 3-0 Lithuania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
17.11BelgradeSerbia 2-1 Montenegro UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
17.11 Baku Azerbaijan 2-0 Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League D Group 3
17.11 Ta' Qali Malta 0-5 Kosovo UEFA Nations League D Group 3
17.11BataEquatorial Guinea 0-1 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
17.11MoroniComoros 2-1 Malawi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
17.11LibrevilleGabon 0-1 Mali Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
17.11BakauGambia 3-1 Benin Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
17.11Roche CaimanSeychelles 1-8 Libya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
17.11JohannesburgSouth Africa 1-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
17.11WindhoekNamibia 0-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
17.11KiraUganda 1-0 Cabo Verde Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
17.11 George Town Cayman Islands 0-0 Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
17.11HavanaCuba 1-0 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
17.11 Montego Bay Jamaica 2-1 Suriname CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
17.11 Managua Nicaragua 0-2 Haiti CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
17.11Cheras (Malaysia) Timor-Leste 2-3 Philippines AFF ChampionshipGroup B
17.11BangkokThailand 4-2 Indonesia AFF ChampionshipGroup B
17.11BrisbaneAustralia 1-1 South Korea Friendly 
17.11AmmanJordan 2-1 India Friendly 
17.11Port VilaVanuatu 2-2 New Caledonia Friendly 
16.11 Rotterdam Netherlands 2-0 France UEFA Nations League A Group 1
16.11 Trnava Slovakia 4-1 Ukraine UEFA Nations League B Group 1
16.11 Cardiff Wales 1-2 Denmark UEFA Nations League B Group 4
16.11 Strovolos Cyprus 1-1 Bulgaria UEFA Nations League C Group 3
16.11 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-1 Norway UEFA Nations League C Group 3
16.11 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-6 Armenia UEFA Nations League D Group 4
16.11 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-2 Macedonia UEFA Nations League D Group 4
16.11 Casablanca Morocco 2-0 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
16.11 Juba South Sudan 2-5 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
16.11 Borg el Arab Egypt 3-2 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
16.11 Willemstad (Curaçao) Aruba 0-2 Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
16.11 Belmopan Belize 1-0 Puerto Rico CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
16.11 North Shore Village Bermuda 1-0 El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
16.11 Saint George's Grenada 5-2 Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
16.11 Vientiane Laos 1-3 Myanmar AFF Championship Group A
16.11 Hanoi Vietnam 2-0 Malaysia AFF Championship Group A
16.11 Taipei (Taiwan) Hong Kong 5-1 Mongolia East Asian Cup Qualifier 2nd Round
16.11 Taipei Taiwan 0-2 North Korea East Asian Cup Qualifier 2nd Round
16.11 Córdoba Argentina 2-0 Mexico Friendly 
16.11 London (England) Brazil 1-0 Uruguay Friendly 
16.11 Rancagua Chile 2-3 Costa Rica Friendly 
16.11 Tegucigalpa Honduras 1-0 Panama Friendly 
16.11 Oita Japan 1-1 Venezuela Friendly 
16.11 Muscat Oman 1-1 Syria Friendly 
16.11 Al Ram Palestine 2-1 Pakistan Friendly 
16.11 Damman Saudi Arabia 1-0 Yemen Friendly 
16.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-0 Bolivia Friendly 
15.11 Brussels Belgium 2-0 Iceland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
15.11 Zagreb Croatia 3-2 Spain UEFA Nations League A Group 4
15.11 Vienna Austria 0-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina UEFA Nations League B Group 3
15.11 Athens Greece 1-0 Finland UEFA Nations League C Group 2
15.11 Budapest Hungary 2-0 Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
15.11 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1-1 Georgia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
15.11 Astana Kazakhstan 1-1 Latvia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
15.11 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-2 Belarus UEFA Nations League D Group 2
15.11 Serravalle San Marino 0-1 Moldova UEFA Nations League D Group 2
15.11 London England 3-0 USA Friendly 
15.11 Leipzig Germany 3-0 Russia Friendly 
15.11 Tehran Iran 1-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
15.11 Dublin Ireland 0-0 Northern Ireland Friendly 
15.11 Netanya Israel 7-0 Guatemala Friendly 
15.11 Robina (Australia) Lebanon 0-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
15.11 Lima Peru 0-2 Ecuador Friendly 
15.11 Gdańsk Poland 0-1 Czechia Friendly 
14.11 Niamey Niger 1-0 Morocco 'B' Friendly 
14.11 Lugano Switzerland 0-1 Qatar Friendly 
14.11 Port Vila Vanuatu 0-1 New Caledonia Friendly 
13.11JakartaIndonesia 3-1 Timor-Leste AFF ChampionshipGroup B
13.11BacolodPhilippines 1-0 Singapore AFF ChampionshipGroup B
13.11Taipei (Taiwan)Hong Kong 0-0 North Korea East Asian Cup Qualifier2nd Round
13.11TaipeiTaiwan 2-1 Mongolia East Asian Cup Qualifier2nd Round
12.11 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 3-1 Laos AFF Championship Group A
12.11 Mandalay Myanmar 4-1 Cambodia AFF Championship Group A
11.11 Taipei (Taiwan) North Korea 4-1 Mongolia East Asian Cup Qualifier 2nd Round
11.11 Taipei Taiwan 1-2 Hong Kong East Asian Cup Qualifier 2nd Round
10.11 Stanley Falkland Islands 1-3 England FA XI Friendly  
09.11 Bangkok Thailand 7-0 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group B
09.11 Singapore Singapore 1-0 Indonesia AFF Championship Group B
08.11 Phnom Penh Cambodia 0-1 Malaysia AFF Championship Group A
08.11 Vientiane Laos 0-3 Vietnam AFF Championship Group A
03.11 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 3-0 Maldives Friendly 
21.10 Saint Peter Parishes of Jersey 2-1 Yorkshire Friendly 
16.10 Saint-Denis France 2-1 Germany UEFA Nations League A Group 1
16.10 Kharkiv Ukraine 1-0 Czechia UEFA Nations League B Group 1
16.10 Dublin Ireland 0-1 Wales UEFA Nations League B Group 4
16.10 Oslo Norway 1-0 Bulgaria UEFA Nations League C Group 3
16.10 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-1 Cyprus UEFA Nations League C Group 3
16.10 Astana Kazakhstan 4-0 Andorra UEFA Nations League D Group 1
16.10 Rīga Latvia 0-3 Georgia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
16.10 Yerevan Armenia 4-0 Macedonia UEFA Nations League D Group 4
16.10 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-1 Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League D Group 4
16.10 Vontovorona Madagascar 1-0 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
16.10 Khartoum Sudan 0-1 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
16.10 Mitsamiouli Comoros 2-2 Morocco Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
16.10 Blantyre Malawi 0-0 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
16.10 Bujumbura Burundi 1-1 Mali Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
16.10 Juba South Sudan 0-1 Gabon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
16.10 Cotonou Benin 1-0 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
16.10 Bakau Gambia 0-1 Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
16.10 Sfax (Tunisia) Libya 2-3 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
16.10 Roche Caiman Seychelles 0-0 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
16.10 Paynesville Liberia 2-1 Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
16.10 Harare Zimbabwe 1-1 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
16.10 Bangui Central African Republic 0-0 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
16.10 Kigali Rwanda 1-1 Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
16.10 Francistown Botswana 0-0 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
16.10 Nouakchott Mauritania 1-0 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
16.10 Manzini Eswatini 0-2 Egypt Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
16.10 Niamey Niger 1-2 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
16.10 Windhoek Namibia 1-0 Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
16.10 Maseru Lesotho 0-2 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
16.10 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 2-0 Cabo Verde Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
16.10 Toronto Canada 5-0 Dominica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
16.10 Les Abymes Guadeloupe 0-0 Aruba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
16.10 Fort-de-France Martinique 4-0 British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
16.10 Fort-de-France (Martinique) Saint Lucia 1-2 Haiti CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
16.10 Jeddah (Saudi Arabia) Brazil 1-0 Argentina 4-Nation Tournament  
16.10 Riffa Bahrain 4-1 Myanmar Friendly 
16.10 Brussels Belgium 1-1 Netherlands Friendly 
16.10 Phnom Penh Cambodia 1-2 Singapore Friendly 
16.10 Nanjing China 2-0 Syria Friendly 
16.10 Harrison (USA) Colombia 3-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
16.10 Herning Denmark 2-0 Austria Friendly 
16.10 Doha (Qatar) Ecuador 0-0 Oman Friendly 
16.10 Cikarang Indonesia 1-1 Hong Kong Friendly 
16.10 Tehran Iran 2-1 Bolivia Friendly 
16.10 Saitama Japan 4-3 Uruguay Friendly 
16.10 Vientiane Laos 1-4 Mongolia Friendly 
16.10 Krubong Malaysia 0-1 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
16.10 Querétaro Mexico 0-1 Chile Friendly 
16.10 Cheonan South Korea 2-2 Panama Friendly 
16.10 Solna Sweden 1-1 Slovakia Friendly 
16.10 East Hartford USA 1-1 Peru Friendly 
16.10 Tashkent Uzbekistan 2-0 Qatar Friendly 
16.10 Barcelona (Spain) Venezuela 2-0 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
15.10 Reykjavík Iceland 1-2 Switzerland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
15.10 Seville Spain 2-3 England UEFA Nations League A Group 4
15.10 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-0 Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 3
15.10 Tallinn Estonia 3-3 Hungary UEFA Nations League C Group 2
15.10 Tampere Finland 2-0 Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 2
15.10 Minsk Belarus 0-0 Moldova UEFA Nations League D Group 2
15.10 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 San Marino UEFA Nations League D Group 2
15.10 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 1-1 Iraq 4-Nation Tournament  
15.10 Rijeka Croatia 2-1 Jordan Friendly 
15.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-4 Australia Friendly 
14.10 Chorzów Poland 0-1 Italy UEFA Nations League A Group 3
14.10 Sochi Russia 2-0 Turkey UEFA Nations League B Group 2
14.10 Beersheba Israel 2-0 Albania UEFA Nations League C Group 1
14.10 Vilnius Lithuania 1-4 Montenegro UEFA Nations League C Group 4
14.10 Bucharest Romania 0-0 Serbia UEFA Nations League C Group 4
14.10 Baku Azerbaijan 1-1 Malta UEFA Nations League D Group 3
14.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 1-1 Kosovo UEFA Nations League D Group 3
14.10 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Ethiopia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
14.10 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2-1 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
14.10 Willemstad (Curaçao) Bonaire 0-6 Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
14.10 Saint John's Montserrat 1-0 Belize CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
14.10 Heredia (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 6-0 Anguilla CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
14.10 The Valley (Anguilla) Saint Martin 0-10 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
14.10 Glasgow Scotland 1-3 Portugal Friendly 
14.10 Suphan Buri Thailand 1-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
13.10 Amsterdam Netherlands 3-0 Germany UEFA Nations League A Group 1
13.10 Trnava Slovakia 1-2 Czechia UEFA Nations League B Group 1
13.10 Dublin Ireland 0-0 Denmark UEFA Nations League B Group 4
13.10 Sofia Bulgaria 2-1 Cyprus UEFA Nations League C Group 3
13.10 Oslo Norway 1-0 Slovenia UEFA Nations League C Group 3
13.10 Tbilisi Georgia 3-0 Andorra UEFA Nations League D Group 1
13.10 Rīga Latvia 1-1 Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League D Group 1
13.10 Yerevan Armenia 0-1 Gibraltar UEFA Nations League D Group 4
13.10 Skopje Macedonia 4-1 Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League D Group 4
13.10 Bata Equatorial Guinea 0-1 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
13.10 Dakar Senegal 3-0 Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
13.10 Casablanca Morocco 1-0 Comoros Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
13.10 Uyo Nigeria 4-0 Libya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
13.10 Johannesburg South Africa 6-0 Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
13.10 Kinshasa DR Congo 1-2 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
13.10 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-0 Botswana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
13.10 Radès Tunisia 1-0 Niger Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
13.10 Maputo Mozambique 1-2 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
13.10 Kira Uganda 3-0 Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
13.10 San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Barbados CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
13.10 Bayamón Puerto Rico 0-1 Martinique CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
13.10 Paramaribo Suriname 5-0 British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
13.10 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 0-8 Guyana CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
13.10 Suzhou China 0-0 India Friendly 
13.10 Yangon Myanmar 0-3 Bolivia Friendly 
13.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Oman 1-1 Philippines Friendly 
13.10 Tashkent Uzbekistan 2-0 North Korea Friendly 
12.10 Brussels Belgium 2-1 Switzerland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
12.10 Rijeka Croatia 0-0 England UEFA Nations League A Group 4
12.10 Vienna Austria 1-0 Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 3
12.10 Tallinn Estonia 0-1 Finland UEFA Nations League C Group 2
12.10 Athens Greece 1-0 Hungary UEFA Nations League C Group 2
12.10 Minsk Belarus 1-0 Luxembourg UEFA Nations League D Group 2
12.10 Chișinău Moldova 2-0 San Marino UEFA Nations League D Group 2
12.10 Yaoundé Cameroon 1-0 Malawi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
12.10 Libreville Gabon 3-0 South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
12.10 Bamako Mali 0-0 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
12.10 Blida Algeria 2-0 Benin Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
12.10 Lomé Togo 1-1 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
12.10 Bouaké Côte d'Ivoire 4-0 Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
12.10 Conakry Guinea 2-0 Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
12.10 Luanda Angola 4-1 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
12.10 Al Salam Egypt 4-1 Eswatini Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
12.10 Praia Cabo Verde 3-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
12.10 Nassau Bahamas 0-6 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
12.10 North Shore Village Bermuda 12-0 Sint Maarten CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
12.10 San Cristóbal Dominican Republic 3-0 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
12.10 Saint George's Grenada 0-2 Cuba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
12.10 Bradenton (USA) US Virgin Islands 0-5 Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
12.10 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Palestine 0-0 Tajikistan
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Bangabandhu Gold Cup Final
12.10 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 0-2 Brazil 4-Nation Tournament  
12.10 Vitoria-Gasteiz Basque Country 4-2 Venezuela Friendly 
12.10 Phnom Penh Cambodia 2-2 Timor-Leste Friendly 
12.10 Niigata Japan 3-0 Panama Friendly 
12.10 Miami Gardens (USA) Peru 3-0 Chile Friendly 
12.10 Doha Qatar 4-3 Ecuador Friendly 
12.10 Singapore Singapore 2-0 Mongolia Friendly 
12.10 Seoul South Korea 2-1 Uruguay Friendly 
12.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 1-4 Malaysia Friendly 
11.10 Chorzów Poland 2-3 Portugal UEFA Nations League A Group 3
11.10 Kaliningrad Russia 0-0 Sweden UEFA Nations League B Group 2
11.10 Haifa Israel 2-1 Scotland UEFA Nations League C Group 1
11.10 Vilnius Lithuania 1-2 Romania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
11.10 Podgorica Montenegro 0-2 Serbia UEFA Nations League C Group 4
11.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-3 Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League D Group 3
11.10 Pristina Kosovo 3-1 Malta UEFA Nations League D Group 3
11.10 Brazzaville Congo 3-1 Liberia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
11.10 Remire-Montjoly French Guiana 0-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
11.10 Riyadh (Saudi Arabia) Argentina 4-0 Iraq 4-Nation Tournament  
11.10 Riffa Bahrain 0-1 Syria Friendly 
11.10 Guingamp France 2-2 Iceland Friendly 
11.10 Barcelona (Spain) Honduras 1-1 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
11.10 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-1 Thailand Friendly 
11.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-0 Lebanon Friendly 
11.10 San Nicolás de los Garza Mexico 3-2 Costa Rica Friendly 
11.10 Rize Turkey 0-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
11.10 Tampa USA 2-4 Colombia Friendly 
11.10 Cardiff Wales 1-4 Spain Friendly 
10.10 Bahir Dar Ethiopia 0-0 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
10.10 Ndola Zambia 2-1 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
10.10 Cox's Bazar Bangladesh 0-2 Palestine Bangabandhu Gold Cup Semi-Final
10.10 Elbasan Albania 0-0 Jordan Friendly 
10.10 Cikarang Indonesia 3-0 Myanmar Friendly 
10.10 Genoa Italy 1-1 Ukraine Friendly 
09.10 Cox's Bazar (Bangladesh) Tajikistan 2-0 Philippines 'B' Bangabandhu Gold Cup Semi-Final
06.10 Sylhet (Bangladesh) Palestine 1-0 Nepal Bangabandhu Gold Cup Group A
05.10 Sylhet Bangladesh 0-1 Philippines 'B' Bangabandhu Gold Cup Group B
04.10 Sylhet (Bangladesh) Palestine 2-0 Tajikistan Bangabandhu Gold Cup Group A
03.10 Sylhet (Bangladesh) Philippines 'B' 3-1 Laos Bangabandhu Gold Cup Group B
03.10 San Salvador El Salvador 2-0 El Salvador U-20 Friendly  
02.10 Sylhet (Bangladesh) Tajikistan 2-0 Nepal Bangabandhu Gold Cup Group A
01.10 Sylhet Bangladesh 1-0 Laos Bangabandhu Gold Cup Group B
30.09 Gaborone Botswana 1-0 Namibia Friendly 
30.09 Georgetown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-1 Barbados Friendly 
29.09 Havana Cuba 5-0 Cayman Islands Friendly 
28.09 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines U-20 4-3 Barbados Friendly 
15.09 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 2-1 India U-23 SAFF Championship Final
13.09 Macau Macau 1-6 Hong Kong 'B' Interport 
12.09 Dhaka (Bangladesh) India U-23 3-1 Pakistan SAFF Championship Semi-Final
12.09 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 3-0 Nepal SAFF Championship Semi-Final
11.09 Reykjavík Iceland 0-3 Belgium UEFA Nations League A Group 2
11.09 Elche Spain 6-0 Croatia UEFA Nations League A Group 4
11.09 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-0 Austria UEFA Nations League B Group 3
11.09 Turku Finland 1-0 Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
11.09 Budapest Hungary 2-1 Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 2
11.09 Chișinău Moldova 0-0 Belarus UEFA Nations League D Group 2
11.09 Serravalle San Marino 0-3 Luxembourg UEFA Nations League D Group 2
11.09 The Valley (Anguilla) Saint Martin 0-3 Guadeloupe CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
11.09 East Rutherford (USA) Argentina 0-0 Colombia Friendly 
11.09 Landover (USA) Brazil 5-0 El Salvador Friendly 
11.09 Bridgeview (USA) Ecuador 2-0 Guatemala Friendly 
11.09 Leicester England 1-0 Switzerland Friendly 
11.09 Libreville Gabon 0-1 Zambia Friendly 
11.09 Bekasi Indonesia 1-0 Mauritius Friendly 
11.09 Osaka Japan 3-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
11.09 Amman Jordan 0-0 Oman Friendly 
11.09 Nairobi Kenya 1-0 Malawi Friendly 
11.09 Paynesville Liberia 1-2 Nigeria Friendly 
11.09 Belfast Northern Ireland 3-0 Israel Friendly 
11.09 Panama City Panama 0-2 Venezuela Friendly 
11.09 Wrocław Poland 1-1 Ireland Friendly 
11.09 Doha Qatar 3-0 Palestine Friendly 
11.09 Singapore Singapore 2-0 Fiji Friendly 
11.09 Busan South Korea 0-0 Chile Friendly 
11.09 Palamós (Spain) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Laos Friendly 
11.09 Nashville USA 1-0 Mexico Friendly 
11.09 Tashkent Uzbekistan 0-1 Iran Friendly 
10.09 Lisbon Portugal 1-0 Italy UEFA Nations League A Group 3
10.09 Solna Sweden 2-3 Turkey UEFA Nations League B Group 2
10.09 Glasgow Scotland 2-0 Albania UEFA Nations League C Group 1
10.09 Podgorica Montenegro 2-0 Lithuania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
10.09 Belgrade Serbia 2-2 Romania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
10.09 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1-1 Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League D Group 1
10.09 Pristina Kosovo 2-0 Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League D Group 3
10.09 Ta' Qali Malta 1-1 Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League D Group 3
10.09 Willemstad Curaçao 10-0 Grenada CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
10.09 Port-au-Prince Haiti 13-0 Sint Maarten CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
10.09 Riffa Bahrain 0-0 China Friendly 
10.09 Phnom Penh Cambodia 1-3 Malaysia Friendly 
10.09 Al Farwaniyah Kuwait 2-2 Iraq Friendly 
10.09 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 2-1 Syria Friendly 
10.09 Rostov-on-Don Russia 5-1 Czechia Friendly 
10.09 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 2-2 Bolivia Friendly 
09.09 Saint-Denis France 2-1 Netherlands UEFA Nations League A Group 1
09.09 Lviv Ukraine 1-0 Slovakia UEFA Nations League B Group 1
09.09 Aarhus Denmark 2-0 Wales UEFA Nations League B Group 4
09.09 Sofia Bulgaria 1-0 Norway UEFA Nations League C Group 3
09.09 Strovolos Cyprus 2-1 Slovenia UEFA Nations League C Group 3
09.09 Tbilisi Georgia 1-0 Latvia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
09.09 Vaduz Liechtenstein 2-0 Gibraltar UEFA Nations League D Group 4
09.09 Skopje Macedonia 2-0 Armenia UEFA Nations League D Group 4
09.09 Antananarivo Madagascar 2-2 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
09.09 Juba South Sudan 0-3 Mali Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
09.09 Lomé Togo 0-0 Benin Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
09.09 Awasa Ethiopia 1-0 Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
09.09 Brazzaville Congo 1-1 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
09.09 Paynesville Liberia 1-1 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
09.09 Conakry Guinea 1-0 Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
09.09 Kigali Rwanda 1-2 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
09.09 Luanda Angola 1-0 Botswana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
09.09 Manzini Eswatini 0-2 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
09.09 Maseru Lesotho 1-1 Cabo Verde Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
09.09 Willemstad (Curaçao) Aruba 3-1 Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
09.09 Willemstad (Curaçao) Bonaire 0-5 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
09.09 Kingston Jamaica 4-0 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
09.09 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 1-0 Puerto Rico CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
09.09 Bradenton (USA) US Virgin Islands 0-8 Canada CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
09.09 Dhaka (Bangladesh) India U-23 2-0 Maldives SAFF Championship Group B
09.09 Sinsheim Germany 2-1 Peru Friendly 
09.09 Amman (Jordan) Lebanon 0-0 Oman Friendly 
08.09 Saint Gallen Switzerland 6-0 Iceland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
08.09 London England 1-2 Spain UEFA Nations League A Group 4
08.09 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina UEFA Nations League B Group 3
08.09 Tallinn Estonia 0-1 Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 2
08.09 Tampere Finland 1-0 Hungary UEFA Nations League C Group 2
08.09 Minsk Belarus 5-0 San Marino UEFA Nations League D Group 2
08.09 Luxembourg Luxembourg 4-0 Moldova UEFA Nations League D Group 2
08.09 Bata Equatorial Guinea 1-0 Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
08.09 Mitsamiouli Comoros 1-1 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
08.09 Casablanca Morocco 3-0 Malawi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
08.09 Libreville Gabon 1-1 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
08.09 Bakau Gambia 1-1 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
08.09 Roche Caiman Seychelles 0-3 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
08.09 Durban South Africa 0-0 Libya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
08.09 Nairobi Kenya 1-0 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
08.09 Nouakchott Mauritania 2-0 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
08.09 Borg el Arab Egypt 6-0 Niger Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
08.09 Maputo Mozambique 2-2 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
08.09 Windhoek Namibia 1-1 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
08.09 Kira Uganda 0-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
08.09 Havana Cuba 11-0 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
08.09 Saint John's Montserrat 1-2 El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
08.09 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 0-2 Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
08.09 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-2 Nepal SAFF Championship Group A
08.09 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Pakistan 3-0 Bhutan SAFF Championship Group A
08.09 Bandar Seri Begawan Brunei 1-0 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Qualifier 2nd Leg
07.09 Bologna Italy 1-1 Poland UEFA Nations League A Group 3
07.09 Trabzon Turkey 1-2 Russia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
07.09 Elbasan Albania 1-0 Israel UEFA Nations League C Group 1
07.09 Vilnius Lithuania 0-1 Serbia UEFA Nations League C Group 4
07.09 Ploiești Romania 0-0 Montenegro UEFA Nations League C Group 4
07.09 Baku Azerbaijan 0-0 Kosovo UEFA Nations League D Group 3
07.09 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 3-1 Malta UEFA Nations League D Group 3
07.09 The Valley Anguilla 0-5 French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
07.09 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 0-3 Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
07.09 Belmopan Belize 4-0 Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
07.09 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 0-0 Sri Lanka SAFF Championship Group B
07.09 Los Angeles (USA) Argentina 3-0 Guatemala Friendly 
07.09 Miami Gardens (USA) Colombia 2-1 Venezuela Friendly 
07.09 Harrison (USA) Ecuador 2-0 Jamaica Friendly 
07.09 Sapporo Japan n/p Chile
Cancelled due to earthquake
Friendly 
07.09 Doha Qatar 1-0 China Friendly 
07.09 Glasgow Scotland 0-4 Belgium Friendly 
07.09 Singapore Singapore 1-1 Mauritius Friendly 
07.09 Goyang South Korea 2-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
07.09 Taipei Taiwan 2-0 Malaysia Friendly 
07.09 East Rutherford USA 0-2 Brazil Friendly 
07.09 Houston (USA) Uruguay 4-1 Mexico Friendly 
06.09 Munich Germany 0-0 France UEFA Nations League A Group 1
06.09 Uherské Hradiště Czechia 1-2 Ukraine UEFA Nations League B Group 1
06.09 Cardiff Wales 4-1 Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
06.09 Oslo Norway 2-0 Cyprus UEFA Nations League C Group 3
06.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-2 Bulgaria UEFA Nations League C Group 3
06.09 Astana Kazakhstan 0-2 Georgia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
06.09 Rīga Latvia 0-0 Andorra UEFA Nations League D Group 1
06.09 Yerevan Armenia 2-1 Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League D Group 4
06.09 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-2 Macedonia UEFA Nations League D Group 4
06.09 Les Abymes (Guadeloupe) Dominica 0-0 Suriname CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
06.09 Leonora Guyana 2-2 Barbados CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
06.09 Dhaka Bangladesh 1-0 Pakistan SAFF Championship Group A
06.09 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 4-0 Bhutan SAFF Championship Group A
06.09 Ulaanbaatar (Mongolia) Macau 1-1 Northern Mariana Islands East Asian Cup Qualifier 1st Round
06.09 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 1-1 Guam East Asian Cup Qualifier 1st Round
06.09 Vienna Austria 2-0 Sweden Friendly 
06.09 Riffa Bahrain 1-1 Philippines Friendly 
06.09 Amman Jordan 0-1 Lebanon Friendly 
06.09 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 1-1 Palestine Friendly 
06.09 Amsterdam Netherlands 2-1 Peru Friendly 
06.09 Faro/Loulé Portugal 1-1 Croatia Friendly 
06.09 Palamós (Spain) Trinidad & Tobago 2-0 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
06.09 Tashkent Uzbekistan 1-1 Syria Friendly 
05.09 Dhaka (Bangladesh) India U-23 2-0 Sri Lanka SAFF Championship Group B
05.09 Suva Fiji 1-1 Solomon Islands Friendly 
05.09 Trnava Slovakia 3-0 Denmark Friendly 
04.09 Dhaka Bangladesh 2-0 Bhutan SAFF Championship Group A
04.09 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Pakistan 2-1 Nepal SAFF Championship Group A
04.09 Ulaanbaatar (Mongolia) Macau 2-0 Guam East Asian Cup Qualifier 1st Round
04.09 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 9-0 Northern Mariana Islands East Asian Cup Qualifier 1st Round
02.09 Ulaanbaatar (Mongolia) Guam 4-0 Northern Mariana Islands East Asian Cup Qualifier 1st Round
02.09 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 4-1 Macau East Asian Cup Qualifier 1st Round
02.09 Awasa Ethiopia 1-1 Burundi Friendly 
01.09 Cheras (Malaysia) Timor-Leste 3-1 Brunei AFF Championship Qualifier 1st Leg
29.08 Nilphamari Bangladesh 0-1 Sri Lanka Friendly 
29.08 Wildey Barbados 0-2 Cuba Friendly 
29.08 Taipa Macau 1-4 Solomon Islands Friendly 
27.08 Maputsoe Lesotho 2-0 Eswatini Friendly 
26.08 The Valley Anguilla 1-2 Saint Martin Friendly 
26.08 Wildey Barbados 0-0 Cuba Friendly 
26.08 Georgetown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-2 Jamaica U-23 Friendly 
26.08 Maseru Lesotho 1-0 Eswatini Friendly 
22.08 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 1-1 Anguilla Friendly 
20.08 Wildey Barbados 2-2 Jamaica Friendly 
19.08 Kabul Afghanistan 0-0 Palestine Friendly 
18.08 Grödig (Austria) Andorra 0-0 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
18.08 Cayenne French Guiana 0-4 Suriname Friendly 
18.08 Quetzaltenango Guatemala 1-0 Cuba Friendly 
17.08 Saint George's Grenada 1-5 Jamaica Friendly 
15.08 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-0 Cuba Friendly 
11.08 Le Gosier Guadeloupe 0-0 Dominica Friendly 
04.08 San Pedro Belize 1-0 Barbados Friendly 
04.08 Al-Ram Palestine 0-3 Iraq Friendly 
28.07 Kirkwall Orkney 5-1 Shetland Milne Cup 
28.07 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 3-4 British Virgin Islands Friendly 
28.07 Saint-Jean (Saint-Barthélemy) Saint Martin 5-1 Anguilla Friendly 
27.07 Saint-Jean (Saint-Barthélemy) British Virgin Islands 0-0 Saint Martin Friendly 
27.07 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 1-2 Anguilla Friendly 
26.07 Gagil (Yap)Palau 2-0 Chuuk Micronesian Games3rd Place Match
26.07 GagilYap 2-3 Pohnpei Micronesian GamesFinal
25.07 Gagil (Yap) Chuuk 1-1 Pohnpei Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Gagil Yap 4-2 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 2-3 British Virgin Islands Friendly 
24.07Gagil (Yap)Chuuk 1-0 Palau Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
24.07GagilYap 2-2 Pohnpei Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
23.07 Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 2-1 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Gagil Yap 4-2 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Monrovia Liberia 0-0 Sierra Leone Friendly 
15.07Moscow (Russia)France 4-2 Croatia World CupFinal
14.07 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Belgium 2-0 England World Cup 3rd Place Match
11.07 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 2-1 England
After extra time
World Cup Semi-Final
11.07 Colombo Sri Lanka 'B' 0-2 Lithuania 'B' Friendly 
10.07Saint Petersburg (Russia) France 1-0 Belgium World CupSemi-Final
08.07 Colombo Sri Lanka 0-0 Lithuania 'B' Friendly 
07.07 Samara (Russia) England 2-0 Sweden World Cup Quarter-Final
07.07 Sochi Russia 2-2 Croatia
After extra time, 3-4 pens
World Cup Quarter-Final
07.07 Schluein Romansch 6-2 Ladins Friendly 
06.07 Kazan (Russia) Belgium 2-1 Brazil World Cup Quarter-Final
06.07 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) France 2-0 Uruguay World Cup Quarter-Final
06.07 Schluein Romansch 2-2 Ladins
Romansch ?-? on pens
Friendly 
05.07 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 1-0 Fiji Friendly 
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Colombia 1-1 England
After extra time, 3-4 pens
World Cup 2nd Round
03.07 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Sweden 1-0 Switzerland World Cup 2nd Round
02.07 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Belgium 3-2 Japan World Cup 2nd Round
02.07 Samara (Russia) Brazil 2-0 Mexico World Cup 2nd Round
01.07 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Croatia 1-1 Denmark
After extra time, 3-2 pens
World Cup 2nd Round
01.07MoscowRussia 1-1 Spain
After extra time, 4-3 pens
World Cup2nd Round
01.07SchleswigSouthern Schleswig 1-4 Lolland-Falster World CupFriendly
30.06Kazan (Russia)France 4-3 Argentina World Cup2nd Round
30.06Sochi (Russia)Uruguay 2-1 Portugal World Cup2nd Round
30.06ThursoCaithness 1-2 Orkney Archer Shield 
30.06TriesteVenezia Giulia 2-6 Rijeka Torneo dei Popoli2 x 30 mins
30.06TriesteVenezia Giulia 1-4 Veneto Torneo dei Popoli2 x 30 mins
30.06Trieste (Trieste)Veneto 3-2 Rijeka Torneo dei Popoli2 x 30 mins
28.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 1-0 England World Cup Group G
28.06 Saransk (Russia) Tunisia 2-1 Panama World Cup Group G
28.06 Samara (Russia) Colombia 1-0 Senegal World Cup Group H
28.06 Volgograd (Russia) Poland 1-0 Japan World Cup Group H
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Brazil 2-0 Serbia World Cup Group E
27.06 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Costa Rica 2-2 Switzerland World Cup Group E
27.06 Kazan (Russia) South Korea 2-0 Germany World Cup Group F
27.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Sweden 3-0 Mexico World Cup Group F
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 0-0 France World Cup Group C
26.06 Sochi (Russia) Peru 2-0 Australia World Cup Group C
26.06 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Argentina 2-1 Nigeria World Cup Group D
26.06 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Croatia 2-1 Iceland World Cup Group D
25.06 Samara Russia 0-3 Uruguay World Cup Group A
25.06 Volgograd (Russia) Saudi Arabia 2-1 Egypt World Cup Group A
25.06 Saransk (Russia) Iran 1-1 Portugal World Cup Group B
25.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Morocco 2-2 Spain World Cup Group B
24.06 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) England 6-1 Panama World Cup Group G
24.06 Kazan (Russia) Colombia 3-0 Poland World Cup Group H
24.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Japan 2-2 Senegal World Cup Group H
23.06 Sochi (Russia) Germany 2-1 Sweden World Cup Group F
23.06 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Mexico 2-1 South Korea World Cup Group F
23.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 5-2 Tunisia World Cup Group G
23.06 Genner Northern Schleswig 1-6 Lower Sorbia Friendly  
23.06 Basovizza Slovenes in Italy 0-2 Carinthian Slovenes Friendly 
22.06 Volgograd (Russia) Nigeria 2-0 Iceland World Cup Group D
22.06 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Brazil 2-0 Costa Rica World Cup Group E
22.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Switzerland 2-1 Serbia World Cup Group E
21.06 Samara (Russia) Australia 1-1 Denmark World Cup Group C
21.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) France 1-0 Peru World Cup Group C
21.06 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Croatia 3-0 Argentina World Cup Group D
20.06 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Uruguay 1-0 Saudi Arabia World Cup Group A
20.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 1-0 Morocco World Cup Group B
20.06 Kazan (Russia) Spain 1-0 Iran World Cup Group B
19.06 Saint Petersburg Russia 3-1 Egypt World Cup Group A
19.06 Saransk (Russia) Japan 2-1 Colombia World Cup Group H
19.06 Moscow (Russia) Senegal 2-1 Poland World Cup Group H
18.06 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Sweden 1-0 South Korea World Cup Group F
18.06 Sochi (Russia) Belgium 3-0 Panama World Cup Group G
18.06 Volgograd (Russia) England 2-1 Tunisia World Cup Group G
17.06 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Brazil 1-1 Switzerland World Cup Group E
17.06 Samara (Russia) Serbia 1-0 Costa Rica World Cup Group E
17.06 Moscow (Russia) Mexico 1-0 Germany World Cup Group F
16.06 Saransk (Russia) Denmark 1-0 Peru World Cup Group C
16.06 Kazan (Russia) France 2-1 Australia World Cup Group C
16.06 Moscow (Russia) Argentina 1-1 Iceland World Cup Group D
16.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Croatia 2-0 Nigeria World Cup Group D
15.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Uruguay 1-0 Egypt World Cup Group A
15.06 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Iran 1-0 Morocco World Cup Group B
15.06 Sochi (Russia) Portugal 3-3 Spain World Cup Group B
14.06 Moscow Russia 5-0 Saudi Arabia World Cup Group A
12.06 Innsbruck (Austria) Japan 4-2 Paraguay Friendly 
12.06 Warsaw Poland 4-0 Lithuania Friendly 
11.06 Brussels Belgium 4-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
11.06 Grödig (Austria) Senegal 2-0 South Korea FriendlyClosed door match
10.06 Mumbai India 2-0 Kenya Intercontinental Cup Final
10.06 Vienna Austria 0-3 Brazil Friendly 
09.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Zimbabwe 4-2 Zambia
After extra time
COSAFA Cup Final
09.06 Aveley (England) Matabeleland 1-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World Cup 13th Place Match
09.06 London (England) Koreans in Japan 1-1 Tibet
4-1 pens
CONIFA World Cup 11th Place Match
09.06 Aveley (England) Abkhazia 2-0 Kabylia CONIFA World Cup 9th Place Match
09.06 London (England) Western Armenia 7-0 Barawa CONIFA World Cup 7th Place Match
09.06 London (England) Cascadia 3-3 Panjab
3-4 pens
CONIFA World Cup 5th Place Match
09.06 London (England) Padania 0-0 Székely Land
5-4 pens
CONIFA World Cup 3rd Place Match
09.06 London (England) Kárpátalja 0-0 Northern Cyprus
3-2 pens
CONIFA World Cup Final
09.06 Brøndbyvester Denmark 2-0 Mexico Friendly 
09.06 Tallinn Estonia 1-3 Morocco Friendly 
09.06 Tampere Finland 2-0 Belarus Friendly 
09.06 Décines-Charpieu France 1-1 USA Friendly 
09.06 Budapest Hungary 1-2 Australia Friendly 
09.06 Rīga Latvia 1-3 Azerbaijan Friendly 
09.06 Graz (Austria) Serbia 5-1 Bolivia Friendly 
09.06 Krasnodar (Russia) Spain 1-0 Tunisia Friendly 
09.06 Gothenburg Sweden 0-0 Peru Friendly 
09.06 London (England) Tuvalu 6-1 Chagos Islands Friendly 
08.06 Polokwane South Africa 3-0 Botswana COSAFA Cup 5th Place Match
08.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Lesotho 1-0 Madagascar COSAFA Cup 3rd Place Match
08.06 Mumbai (India) Kenya 4-0 Taiwan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
08.06 Osijek Croatia 2-1 Senegal Friendly 
08.06 Leverkusen Germany 2-1 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
08.06 Moscow (Russia) Iran 1-0 Lithuania Friendly 
08.06 Poznań Poland 2-2 Chile Friendly 
08.06 Lugano Switzerland 2-0 Japan Friendly 
07.06 London (England) Tamil Eelam 4-3 Tuvalu CONIFA World Cup 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Abkhazia 2-0 Koreans in Japan CONIFA World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Kabylia 8-1 Tibet CONIFA World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Cascadia 4-0 Western Armenia CONIFA World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Panjab 5-0 Barawa CONIFA World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Kárpátalja 4-2 Székely Land CONIFA World Cup Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Northern Cyprus 3-2 Padania CONIFA World Cup Semi-Final
07.06 Mumbai India 1-2 New Zealand Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
07.06 Fort-de-France (Martinique) French Guiana 2-0 Guadeloupe Tournoi des 4 3rd Place Match
07.06 Fort-de-France Martinique 5-1 Corsica Tournoi des 4 Final
07.06 Innsbruck (Austria) Bolivia 0-0 South Korea Friendly 
07.06 Leeds England 2-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
07.06 Reykjavík Iceland 2-2 Ghana Friendly 
07.06 Aveley (England) Matabeleland 1-0 Chagos Islands Friendly 
07.06 Lisbon Portugal 3-0 Algeria Friendly 
07.06 Montevideo Uruguay 3-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
06.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Lesotho 0-0 Zimbabwe
1-3 pens
COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
06.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Zambia 1-0 Madagascar COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
06.06 Brest Belarus 1-1 Hungary Friendly 
06.06 Brussels Belgium 3-0 Egypt Friendly 
06.06 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Czechia 1-0 Nigeria Friendly 
06.06 Oslo Norway 1-0 Panama Friendly 
05.06 Vilnius Lithuania 1-1 Latvia Baltic Cup 
05.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Botswana 2-0 Eswatini COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.06 Polokwane South Africa 4-1 Namibia COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.06 Aveley (England) Abkhazia 6-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World Cup 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.06 Bracknell (England) Koreans in Japan 5-0 Tuvalu CONIFA World Cup 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Kabylia 0-0 Matabeleland
4-3 pens
CONIFA World Cup 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Tibet w/o Ellan Vannin
Ellan Vannin Withdrew
CONIFA World Cup 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Kárpátalja 3-1 Cascadia CONIFA World Cup Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Northern Cyprus 8-0 Barawa CONIFA World Cup Quarter-Final
05.06 Bracknell (England) Padania 2-0 Panjab CONIFA World Cup Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Székely Land 4-0 Western Armenia CONIFA World Cup Quarter-Final
05.06 Mumbai (India) New Zealand 1-0 Taiwan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
05.06 Fort-de-France (Martinique) Corsica 3-0 Guadeloupe Tournoi des 4 Semi-Final
05.06 Fort-de-France Martinique 3-0 French Guiana Tournoi des 4 Semi-Final
05.06 Astana Kazakhstan 3-0 Azerbaijan Friendly 
05.06 London (England) London Turkish XI 4-0 Tibet Friendly 
05.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-0 Georgia Friendly 
05.06 Ploiești Romania 2-0 Finland Friendly 
05.06 Moscow Russia 1-1 Turkey Friendly 
04.06 Mumbai India 3-0 Kenya Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
04.06 Kematen in Tirol (Austria) Armenia 0-0 Moldova Friendly 
04.06 Graz (Austria) Chile 1-0 Serbia Friendly 
04.06 Turin Italy 1-1 Netherlands Friendly 
04.06 Geneva (Switzerland) Morocco 2-1 Slovakia Friendly 
03.06Polokwane (South Africa) Botswana 1-1 Zimbabwe
1-3 pens
COSAFA CupQuarter-Final
03.06PolokwaneSouth Africa 0-0 Madagascar
3-4 pens
COSAFA CupQuarter-Final
03.06London (England)Barawa 2-0 Ellan Vannin CONIFA World CupGroup A
03.06London (England)Cascadia 6-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World CupGroup A
03.06London (England)Abkhazia 2-2 Northern Cyprus CONIFA World CupGroup B
03.06Bracknell (England) Kárpátalja 5-1 Tibet CONIFA World CupGroup B
03.06London (England)Matabeleland 3-1 Tuvalu CONIFA World CupGroup C
03.06London (England)Padania 3-0 Székely Land CONIFA World CupGroup C
03.06Slough (England)Koreans in Japan 1-1 Panjab CONIFA World CupGroup D
03.06London (England)Western Armenia 4-0 Kabylia CONIFA World CupGroup D
03.06Almada (Portugal)Andorra 0-0 Cabo Verde
1-4 pens
Friendly 
03.06 Wildey Barbados 0-0 Belize Friendly 
03.06Liverpool (England)Brazil 2-0 Croatia Friendly 
03.06San JoséCosta Rica 3-0 Northern Ireland Friendly 
03.06Sankt Gallen (Switzerland)Peru 3-0 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
03.06 Villarreal Spain 1-1 Switzerland Friendly 
03.06Évian-les-Bains (France)Ukraine 4-1 Albania Friendly 
02.06 Rīga Latvia 1-0 Estonia Baltic Cup 
02.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Lesotho 1-0 Eswatini COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Namibia 0-0 Zambia
3-4 pens
COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.06 London (England) Ellan Vannin 2-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World Cup Group A
02.06 London (England) Cascadia 2-1 Barawa CONIFA World Cup Group A
02.06 London (England) Kárpátalja 2-0 Abkhazia CONIFA World Cup Group B
02.06 London (England) Northern Cyprus 3-1 Tibet CONIFA World Cup Group B
02.06 London (England) Padania 8-0 Tuvalu CONIFA World Cup Group C
02.06 London (England) Székely Land 5-0 Matabeleland CONIFA World Cup Group C
02.06 Bracknell (England) Kabylia 0-0 Koreans in Japan CONIFA World Cup Group D
02.06 Slough (England) Western Armenia 1-0 Panjab CONIFA World Cup Group D
02.06 Mumbai (India) Kenya 2-1 New Zealand Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
02.06 Niamey Niger 2-1 Uganda 3-Nation Tournament  
02.06 Klagenfurt Austria 2-1 Germany Friendly 
02.06 Brussels Belgium 0-0 Portugal Friendly 
02.06 Houston (USA) El Salvador 1-0 Honduras Friendly 
02.06 London England 2-1 Nigeria Friendly 
02.06 Reykjavík Iceland 2-3 Norway Friendly 
02.06 Dublin Ireland 2-1 USA Friendly 
02.06 Mexico City Mexico 1-0 Scotland Friendly 
02.06 Podgorica Montenegro 0-2 Slovenia Friendly 
02.06 Solna Sweden 0-0 Denmark Friendly 
02.06 Bangkok Thailand 0-2 China Friendly 
01.06 Seshego (South Africa) Angola 0-0 Malawi COSAFA Cup Group B
01.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Botswana 6-0 Mauritius COSAFA Cup Group B
01.06 Mumbai India 5-0 Taiwan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
01.06 Algiers Algeria 2-3 Cabo Verde Friendly 
01.06 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Australia 4-0 Czechia Friendly 
01.06 Bergamo (Italy) Colombia 0-0 Egypt Friendly 
01.06 Nice France 3-1 Italy Friendly 
01.06 Schwaz (Austria) Georgia 1-0 Malta Friendly 
01.06 Jeonju South Korea 1-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
01.06 Geneva (Switzerland) Tunisia 2-2 Turkey Friendly 
31.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Madagascar 1-0 Comoros COSAFA Cup Group A
31.05 Seshego (South Africa) Mozambique 2-1 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group A
31.05 London (England) Barawa 4-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World Cup Group A
31.05 London (England) Ellan Vannin 4-1 Cascadia CONIFA World Cup Group A
31.05 London (England) Abkhazia 3-0 Tibet CONIFA World Cup Group B
31.05 London (England) Kárpátalja 1-1 Northern Cyprus CONIFA World Cup Group B
31.05 London (England) Padania 6-1 Matabeleland CONIFA World Cup Group C
31.05 London (England) Székely Land 4-0 Tuvalu CONIFA World Cup Group C
31.05 London (England) Koreans in Japan 0-0 Western Armenia CONIFA World Cup Group D
31.05 Slough (England) Panjab 8-0 Kabylia CONIFA World Cup Group D
31.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-0 Senegal Friendly 
31.05 Geneva (Switzerland) Morocco 0-0 Ukraine Friendly 
31.05 Hartberg (Austria) Romania 3-2 Chile Friendly 
31.05 Trnava Slovakia 1-1 Netherlands Friendly 
30.05 Seshego (South Africa) Angola 1-0 Mauritius COSAFA Cup Group B
30.05 Seshego (South Africa) Botswana 1-1 Malawi COSAFA Cup Group B
30.05 Rakvere Estonia 2-0 Lithuania Baltic Cup 
30.05 Niamey (Niger) Central African Republic 1-0 Uganda 3-Nation Tournament  
30.05 Innsbruck Austria 1-0 Russia Friendly 
30.05 Yokohama Japan 0-2 Ghana Friendly 
29.05 Seshego (South Africa) Madagascar 1-1 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group A
29.05 Seshego (South Africa) Mozambique 3-0 Comoros COSAFA Cup Group A
29.05 Buenos Aires Argentina 4-0 Haiti Friendly 
29.05 Wattens (Austria) Armenia 1-1 Malta Friendly 
29.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
29.05 Zürich (Switzerland) Kosovo 3-0 Albania Friendly 
29.05 Panama City Panama 0-0 Northern Ireland Friendly 
29.05 Lima Peru 2-0 Scotland Friendly 
28.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Botswana 2-1 Angola COSAFA Cup Group B
28.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Mauritius 1-0 Malawi COSAFA Cup Group B
28.05 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-0 Montenegro Friendly 
28.05 Saint-Denis France 2-0 Ireland Friendly 
28.05 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 2-1 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
28.05 Machakos Kenya 1-0 Equatorial Guinea Friendly 
28.05 Pasadena (USA) Mexico 0-0 Wales Friendly 
28.05 Port Harcourt Nigeria 1-1 DR Congo Friendly 
28.05 Braga Portugal 2-2 Tunisia Friendly 
28.05 Daegu South Korea 2-0 Honduras Friendly 
28.05 İstanbul Turkey 2-1 Iran Friendly 
28.05 Chester USA 3-0 Bolivia Friendly 
27.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Comoros 1-1 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group A
27.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Madagascar 2-1 Mozambique COSAFA Cup Group A
27.05 Niamey Niger 3-3 Central African Republic 3-Nation Tournament  
27.05 Beauvais (France) Burkina Faso 1-0 Cameroon Friendly 
26.05 Nanjing China 1-0 Myanmar Friendly 
26.05 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 5-3 Sint Maarten Friendly 
25.05 Machakos Kenya 0-1 Eswatini Friendly 
25.05 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-1 Egypt Friendly 
20.05 Amman Jordan 3-0 Cyprus Friendly 
19.05 Tehran Iran 1-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
19.05 Slough (England) Jersey 1-1 Panjab Friendly 
15.05 Seville (Spain) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Greece Friendly 
12.05 Saint Helier Jersey 1-0 Guernsey Muratti Vase Final
11.05 Kuwait City Kuwait 2-0 Palestine Friendly 
09.05 Cádiz (Spain) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Algeria 'B' Friendly 
08.05 Basra Iraq 0-0 Palestine Friendly 
06.05 London Surrey 3-1 Barawa Friendly 
29.04 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 0-2 Jamaica Friendly 
29.04 Sandbach (England) Ellan Vannin 2-1 Panjab Friendly 
29.04 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 3-1 Saint Martin Friendly 
26.04 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 1-3 Jamaica Friendly 
19.04 Manzini Eswatini 1-0 Namibia Friendly 
18.04 Harare Zimbabwe 0-1 Botswana Friendly 
17.04 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 0-1 Panama Friendly 
15.04 London (England) Yorkshire 7-2 Barawa Friendly 
08.04 London (England) Barawa 4-1 Chagos Islands Friendly 
01.04 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 0-0 Dominica Friendly 
01.04 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 7-0 Bhutan Friendly 
29.03 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia U-23 1-1 Mauritius Friendly 
27.03 Yangon Myanmar 1-0 Macau Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group A
27.03 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 2-1 India Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group A
27.03 Beirut Lebanon 2-1 Malaysia Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group B
27.03 Pyongyang North Korea 2-0 Hong Kong Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group B
27.03 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Afghanistan 2-1 Cambodia Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group C
27.03 Amman Jordan 1-1 Vietnam Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group C
27.03 Malé Maldives 7-0 Bhutan Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group D
27.03 Muscat Oman 1-0 Palestine Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group D
27.03 Riffa Bahrain 4-0 Turkmenistan Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group E
27.03 Taipei Taiwan 1-0 Singapore Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group E
27.03 Manila Philippines 2-1 Tajikistan Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group F
27.03 Doha (Qatar) Yemen 2-1 Nepal Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group F
27.03 Basra Iraq 1-1 Syria 3-Nation Tournament  
27.03 Yerevan Armenia 0-1 Lithuania Friendly 
27.03 London (England) Australia 0-0 Colombia Friendly 
27.03 Boztepe (Turkey) Azerbaijan 1-1 Macedonia Friendly 
27.03 Brussels Belgium 4-0 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
27.03 Le Havre (France) Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-0 Senegal Friendly 
27.03 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Central African Republic 3-2 Kenya Friendly 
27.03 Arlington (USA) Croatia 1-0 Mexico Friendly 
27.03 Aalborg Denmark 0-0 Chile Friendly 
27.03 London England 1-1 Italy Friendly 
27.03 Tbilisi Georgia 2-0 Estonia Friendly 
27.03 Berlin Germany 0-1 Brazil Friendly 
27.03 Zürich (Switzerland) Greece 1-0 Egypt Friendly 
27.03 Budapest Hungary 0-1 Scotland Friendly 
27.03 Graz (Austria) Iran 2-1 Algeria Friendly 
27.03 Beauvais (France) Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Moldova Friendly 
27.03 Franconville (France) Kosovo 2-0 Burkina Faso Friendly 
27.03 Vientiane Laos 2-2 Bangladesh Friendly 
27.03 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-4 Austria Friendly 
27.03 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 0-2 Mauritius Friendly 
27.03 Podgorica Montenegro 2-2 Turkey Friendly 
27.03 Casablanca Morocco 2-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
27.03 Windhoek Namibia 2-1 Lesotho Friendly 
27.03 Harrison (USA) Peru 3-1 Iceland Friendly 
27.03 Chorzów Poland 3-2 South Korea Friendly 
27.03 Craiova Romania 1-0 Sweden Friendly 
27.03 Saint Petersburg Russia 1-3 France Friendly 
27.03 London (England) Serbia 2-0 Nigeria Friendly 
27.03 Roche Caiman Seychelles 0-0 Swaziland Friendly 
27.03 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-2 Belarus Friendly 
27.03 Madrid Spain 6-1 Argentina Friendly 
27.03 Lucerne Switzerland 6-0 Panama Friendly 
27.03 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 2-0 DR Congo Friendly 
27.03 Nice (France) Tunisia 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
27.03 Kira Uganda 0-0 Malawi Friendly 
27.03 Liège (Belgium) Ukraine 2-1 Japan Friendly 
27.03 Cary USA 1-0 Paraguay Friendly 
26.03 Nanning China 1-4 Czechia China Cup 3rd Place Match
26.03 Nanning (China) Uruguay 1-0 Wales China Cup Final
26.03 Elbasan Albania 0-1 Norway Friendly 
26.03 Felcsút (Hungary) Bulgaria 2-1 Kazakhstan Friendly 
26.03 Willemstad Curaçao 1-0 Bolivia Friendly 
26.03 Belek (Turkey) Finland 5-0 Malta Friendly 
26.03 Geneva (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-0 Portugal Friendly 
25.03Bangkok (Thailand)Gabon 1-0 United Arab Emirates King's Cup3rd Place Match
25.03BangkokThailand 2-3 Slovakia King's CupFinal
25.03Cave HillBarbados 0-0 Bermuda Friendly 
25.03Mantes-la-Ville (France) Congo 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
25.03 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 2-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis Friendly 
25.03San Pedro de Alcántara (Spain)Faroe Islands 3-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
25.03GibraltarGibraltar 1-0 Latvia Friendly 
25.03 Kingston Jamaica 1-1 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
25.03Kuwait CityKuwait 1-3 Cameroon Friendly 
25.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 0-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
25.03 Managua Nicaragua 3-3 Cuba Friendly 
25.03FitzwilliamYorkshire 6-0 Chagos Islands Friendly 
24.03Mount HaleAlderney 0-2 Guernsey Muratti VaseSemi-Final
24.03Ndola (Zambia)Angola 2-2 Zimbabwe
4-2 pens
4-Nation Tournament3rd Place Match
24.03NdolaZambia 0-2 South Africa 4-Nation TournamentFinal
24.03Basra (Iraq)Qatar 2-2 Syria 3-Nation Tournament 
24.03YerevanArmenia 0-0 Estonia Friendly 
24.03GaboroneBotswana 1-0 Lesotho Friendly 
24.03San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain)Canada 1-0 New Zealand Friendly 
24.03TbilisiGeorgia 4-0 Lithuania Friendly 
24.03NetanyaIsrael 1-2 Romania Friendly 
24.03Beauvais (France)Côte d'Ivoire 2-2 Togo Friendly 
24.03Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco)Kenya 2-2 Comoros Friendly 
24.03Franconville (France)Kosovo 1-0 Madagascar Friendly 
24.03NouakchottMauritania 2-0 Guinea Friendly 
24.03 Belfast Northern Ireland 2-1 South Korea Friendly 
24.03 Solna Sweden 1-2 Chile Friendly 
24.03 Kira Uganda 3-1 São Tomé & Príncipe Friendly 
23.03 Nanning (China) Uruguay 2-0 Czechia China Cup Semi-Final
23.03 Manchester (England) Argentina 2-0 Italy Friendly 
23.03 Klagenfurt Austria 3-0 Slovenia Friendly 
23.03 Baku Azerbaijan 0-1 Belarus Friendly 
23.03 Razgrad Bulgaria 0-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
23.03 Willemstad Curaçao 1-1 Bolivia Friendly 
23.03 Strovolos Cyprus 0-0 Montenegro Friendly 
23.03 Belek (Turkey) Finland 0-0 Macedonia Friendly 
23.03 Saint-Denis France 2-3 Colombia Friendly 
23.03 Bakau Gambia 1-1 Central African Republic Friendly 
23.03 Düsseldorf Germany 1-1 Spain Friendly 
23.03 Athens Greece 0-1 Switzerland Friendly 
23.03 Les Abymes Guadeloupe 0-1 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
23.03 Budapest Hungary 2-3 Kazakhstan Friendly 
23.03 Liège (Belgium) Japan 1-1 Mali Friendly 
23.03 Santa Clara (USA) Mexico 3-0 Iceland Friendly 
23.03 Turin (Italy) Morocco 2-1 Serbia Friendly 
23.03 Amsterdam Netherlands 0-1 England Friendly 
23.03 Oslo Norway 4-1 Australia Friendly 
23.03 Miami Gardens (USA) Peru 2-0 Croatia Friendly 
23.03 Wrocław Poland 0-1 Nigeria Friendly 
23.03 Zürich (Switzerland) Portugal 2-1 Egypt Friendly 
23.03 Moscow Russia 0-3 Brazil Friendly 
23.03 Marbella (Spain) Saudi Arabia 1-1 Ukraine Friendly 
23.03 Glasgow Scotland 0-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
23.03 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 1-1 Uzbekistan Friendly 
23.03 Singapore Singapore 3-2 Maldives Friendly 
23.03 Pirae Tahiti 4-3 New Caledonia Friendly 
23.03 Radès Tunisia 1-0 Iran Friendly 
23.03 Antalya Turkey 1-0 Ireland Friendly 
22.03 Incheon (South Korea) Kyrgyzstan 5-1 Myanmar Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group A
22.03 Nanning China 0-6 Wales China Cup Semi-Final
22.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Slovakia 2-1 United Arab Emirates King's Cup Semi-Final
22.03 Bangkok Thailand 0-0 Gabon
4-2 pens
King's Cup Semi-Final
22.03 Algiers Algeria 4-1 Tanzania Friendly 
22.03 Riffa Bahrain 0-0 Palestine Friendly 
22.03 Belmopan Belize 4-2 Grenada Friendly 
22.03 Limeil-Brévannes (France) Burkina Faso 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
22.03 Brøndbyvester Denmark 1-0 Panama Friendly 
22.03 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 4-0 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly 
22.03 San Pedro de Alcántara (Spain) Faroe Islands 1-1 Latvia Friendly 
22.03 Taipa Macau 0-1 Mauritius Friendly 
22.03 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 2-2 Mongolia Friendly 
22.03 Ta' Qali Malta 0-1 Luxembourg Friendly 
22.03 Managua Nicaragua 3-1 Cuba Friendly 
22.03 Manila Philippines 3-2 Fiji Friendly 
21.03Ndola (Zambia)Angola 1-1 South Africa
6-7 pens
4-Nation TournamentSemi-Final
21.03 Ndola Zambia 2-2 Zimbabwe
5-4 pens
4-Nation Tournament Semi-Final
21.03 Basra Iraq 2-3 Qatar 3-Nation Tournament  
21.03 La Línea de la Concepción (Spain) Andorra 1-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
21.03 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 3-2 Bermuda Friendly 
21.03 Changsha China U-21 2-1 Tajikistan Friendly 
21.03 Amman Jordan 1-0 Kuwait Friendly 
21.03 Vientiane Laos 0-1 Cambodia Friendly 
21.03 Saint-Leu-la-Forêt (France) Madagascar 0-0 Togo Friendly 
20.03 Pirae Tahiti 0-0 New Caledonia Friendly 
17.03 Tehran Iran 4-0 Sierra Leone Friendly 
28.02 Basra Iraq 4-1 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
27.02 Algiers Algeria U-21 0-1 Palestine Friendly 
26.02 Jeddah Saudi Arabia 3-0 Moldova Friendly 
03.02 Boztepe (Turkey) South Korea 1-0 Latvia Friendly 
31.01 San Antonio (USA) Mexico 1-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
30.01 Boztepe (Turkey) Azerbaijan 0-0 Moldova Friendly 
30.01 Boztepe (Turkey) Jamaica 2-2 South Korea Friendly 
28.01 Carson USA 0-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
28.01 Fitzwilliam Yorkshire 1-1 Ellan Vannin Friendly 
27.01 Boztepe (Turkey) South Korea 1-0 Moldova Friendly 
20.01 Auckland New Zealand Maori 3-2 Australian First Nations Friendly 
15.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 3-2 Denmark U-21/League XI Friendly 
14.01 Jakarta Indonesia 1-4 Iceland Friendly 
11.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Finland 2-1 Jordan Friendly 
11.01 Yogyakarta Indonesia Select 0-6 Iceland Friendly 
11.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Sweden 1-0 Denmark U-21/League XI Friendly 
07.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Estonia 1-1 Sweden Friendly 
05.01 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Oman 0-0 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Gulf Cup Final
02.01 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Iraq 0-0 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 2-4 pens
Gulf Cup Semi-Final
02.01 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Oman 1-0 Bahrain Gulf Cup Semi-Final