LAST UPDATE: Monday, 26 July 2021, 10:23:49

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FOOTBALL - 2021 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen
Non-FIFA  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.07Arlington (USA) Canada 2-0 Costa Rica CONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
25.07Arlington USA 1-0 Jamaica CONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
24.07Glendale (USA) Mexico 3-0 Honduras CONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
24.07Glendale (USA) Qatar 3-2 El Salvador CONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
20.07Orlando (USA) Costa Rica 1-0 Jamaica CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
20.07Houston (USA) Suriname 2-1 Guadeloupe CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
20.07Orlando (USA) Panama 3-1 Grenada CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
20.07Houston (USA) Qatar 2-0 Honduras CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
18.07Frisco (USA) Guatemala 1-1 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
18.07Dallas (USA) Mexico 1-0 El Salvador CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
18.07Frisco (USA) Haiti 2-1 Martinique CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
18.07Kansas City [Kansas] USA 1-0 Canada CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
18.07Gqeberha (South Africa) Eswatini 1-1 Mozambique
4-2 pens
COSAFA Cup3rd Place Match
18.07Gqeberha South Africa 0-0 Senegal 'B'
After extra time, 5-4 pens
COSAFA CupFinal
17.07Houston (USA) Honduras 3-2 Panama CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
17.07Houston (USA) Qatar 4-0 Grenada CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
16.07Orlando (USA) Costa Rica 2-1 Suriname CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
16.07Orlando (USA) Jamaica 2-1 Guadeloupe CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
16.07Gqeberha (South Africa) Eswatini 2-2 Senegal 'B'
0-3 pens
COSAFA CupSemi-Final
16.07Gqeberha South Africa 3-0 Mozambique COSAFA CupSemi-Final
15.07Kansas City [Kansas] (USA) Canada 4-1 Haiti CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
15.07Kansas City [Kansas] USA 6-1 Martinique CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
14.07Frisco (USA) El Salvador 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
14.07Dallas (USA) Mexico 3-0 Guatemala CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
14.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Botswana 1-1 Eswatini COSAFA CupGroup A
14.07Gqeberha South Africa 0-0 Zambia COSAFA CupGroup A
14.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Mozambique 1-0 Namibia COSAFA CupGroup B
14.07Gqeberha (South Africa) Senegal 'B' 2-1 Malawi COSAFA CupGroup B
13.07Houston (USA) Honduras 4-0 Grenada CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
13.07Houston (USA) Panama 3-3 Qatar CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
13.07GqeberhaSouth Africa 4-0 Lesotho COSAFA CupGroup A
13.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Zambia 2-1 Botswana COSAFA CupGroup A
13.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Malawi 1-1 Namibia COSAFA CupGroup B
13.07Gqeberha (South Africa) Senegal 'B' 2-1 Zimbabwe COSAFA CupGroup B
12.07Orlando (USA) Costa Rica 3-1 Guadeloupe CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
12.07Orlando (USA) Jamaica 2-0 Suriname CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
11.07London England 1-1 Italy
After extra time, 2-3 pens
European ChampionshipFinal
11.07Frisco (USA) El Salvador 2-0 Guatemala CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
11.07Kansas City [Kansas] (USA) Canada 4-1 Martinique CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
11.07Kansas City [Kansas] USA 1-0 Haiti CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
11.07Gqeberha (South Africa) Mozambique 2-0 Malawi COSAFA CupGroup B
11.07Gqeberha (South Africa) Namibia 2-0 Zimbabwe COSAFA CupGroup B
10.07Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-1 Argentina Copa AméricaFinal
10.07Arlington (USA) Mexico 0-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
10.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Botswana 4-0 Lesotho COSAFA CupGroup A
10.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Eswatini 1-0 Zambia COSAFA CupGroup A
09.07Brasília (Brazil) Colombia 3-2 Peru Copa América3rd Place Match
09.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Malawi 2-2 Zimbabwe COSAFA CupGroup B
09.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Senegal 'B' 1-0 Mozambique COSAFA CupGroup B
08.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Lesotho 2-1 Zambia COSAFA CupGroup A
08.07Ibhayi South Africa 1-0 Eswatini COSAFA CupGroup A
07.07London England 2-1 Denmark
After extra time
European ChampionshipSemi-Final
07.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Mozambique 0-0 Zimbabwe COSAFA CupGroup B
07.07Ibhayi (South Africa) Namibia 2-1 Senegal 'B' COSAFA CupGroup B
06.07London (England) Italy 1-1 Spain
After extra time, 4-2 pens
European ChampionshipSemi-Final
06.07Brasília (Brazil) Argentina 1-1 Colombia
3-2 pens
Copa AméricaSemi-Final
06.07Fort Lauderdale (USA) French Guiana 1-1 Trinidad & Tobago
7-8 pens
CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification2nd Round
06.07Fort Lauderdale (USA) Guadeloupe 1-1 Guatemala
10-9 pens
CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification2nd Round
06.07Fort Lauderdale (USA) Haiti 4-1 Bermuda CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification2nd Round
06.07Gqeberha (South Africa) Eswatini 3-1 Lesotho COSAFA CupGroup A
06.07Gqeberha South Africa 1-0 Botswana COSAFA CupGroup A
05.07Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1-0 Peru Copa AméricaSemi-Final
04.07Gqeberha (South Africa) Botswana 1-1 Namibia Friendly 
04.07Pula (Croatia) Qatar 1-0 El Salvador Friendly 
03.07Rome (Italy) England 4-0 Ukraine European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
03.07Baku (Azerbaijan) Denmark 2-1 Czechia European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
03.07Brasília (Brazil) Argentina 3-0 Ecuador Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
03.07Goiânia (Brazil) Colombia 0-0 Uruguay
4-2 pens
Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
03.07Fort Lauderdale (USA) Cuba n/p French Guiana
French Guiana walkover (Cuba travel/visa issues)
CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification1st Round
03.07Fort Lauderdale (USA) Guadeloupe 2-0 Bahamas CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification1st Round
03.07Fort Lauderdale (USA) Guatemala 4-0 Guyana CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification1st Round
03.07Los Angeles (USA) Mexico 4-0 Nigeria 'B' Friendly 
03.07Gqeberha (South Africa) Lesotho 0-0 Namibia Friendly 
02.07Munich (Germany) Italy 2-1 Belgium European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
02.07Saint Petersburg (Russia) Spain 1-1 Switzerland
After extra time, 3-1 pens
European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
02.07Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1-0 Chile Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
02.07Goiânia (Brazil) Peru 3-3 Paraguay
4-3 pens
Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
02.07Fort Lauderdale (USA) Bermuda 8-1 Barbados CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification1st Round
02.07Fort Lauderdale (USA) Haiti 6-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification1st Round
02.07Fort Lauderdale (USA) Trinidad & Tobago 6-1 Montserrat CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification1st Round
30.06Nashville (USA) Mexico 3-0 Panama Friendly 
29.06London England 2-0 Germany European Championship2nd Round
29.06Glasgow (Scotland) Ukraine 2-1 Sweden
After extra time
European Championship2nd Round
28.06Bucharest (Romania) France 3-3 Switzerland
After extra time, 4-5 pens
European Championship2nd Round
28.06Copenhagen (Denmark) Spain 5-3 Croatia
After extra time
European Championship2nd Round
28.06Cuiabá (Brazil) Argentina 4-1 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
28.06Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 1-0 Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup A
28.06Palm Beach Gardens (USA) Guyana 1-0 Bermuda Friendly 
27.06Seville (Spain) Belgium 1-0 Portugal European Championship2nd Round
27.06Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 2-0 Netherlands European Championship2nd Round
27.06Goiânia Brazil 1-1 Ecuador Copa AméricaGroup B
27.06Brasília (Brazil) Peru 1-0 Venezuela Copa AméricaGroup B
26.06Amsterdam (Netherlands) Denmark 4-0 Wales European Championship2nd Round
26.06London (England) Italy 2-1 Austria
After extra time
European Championship2nd Round
26.06Los Angeles (USA) El Salvador 0-0 Guatemala Friendly 
25.06Al Rayyan (Qatar) Bahrain 2-0 Kuwait Arab Cup Qualifier 
24.06Brasília (Brazil) Paraguay 2-0 Chile Copa AméricaGroup A
24.06Cuiabá (Brazil) Uruguay 2-0 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
24.06Doha (Qatar) Palestine 5-1 Comoros Arab Cup Qualifier 
23.06Seville Spain 5-0 Slovakia European ChampionshipGroup E
23.06Saint Petersburg (Russia) Sweden 3-2 Poland European ChampionshipGroup E
23.06Budapest (Hungary) France 2-2 Portugal European ChampionshipGroup F
23.06Munich Germany 2-2 Hungary European ChampionshipGroup F
23.06Rio de Janeiro Brazil 2-1 Colombia Copa AméricaGroup B
23.06Goiânia (Brazil) Ecuador 2-2 Peru Copa AméricaGroup B
23.06Al Rayyan (Qatar) Lebanon 1-0 Djibouti Arab Cup Qualifier 
23.06 Fort-de-France Martinique 1-2 Guadeloupe Friendly 
22.06London England 1-0 Czechia European ChampionshipGroup D
22.06 GlasgowScotland 1-3 Croatia European ChampionshipGroup D
22.06Doha (Qatar) Mauritania 2-0 Yemen Arab Cup Qualifier 
21.06Saint Petersburg (Russia) Belgium 2-0 Finland European ChampionshipGroup B
21.06Copenhagen Denmark 4-1 Russia European ChampionshipGroup B
21.06Bucharest (Romania) Austria 1-0 Ukraine European ChampionshipGroup C
21.06Amsterdam Netherlands 3-0 North Macedonia European ChampionshipGroup C
21.06Brasília (Brazil) Argentina 1-0 Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup A
21.06Cuiabá (Brazil) Chile 1-1 Uruguay Copa AméricaGroup A
21.06Al Rayyan (Qatar) Jordan w/o South Sudan
Jordan walkover - positive COVID tests (South Sudan)
Arab Cup Qualifier 
20.06Rome Italy 1-0 Wales European ChampionshipGroup A
20.06Baku (Azerbaijan) Switzerland 3-1 Turkey European ChampionshipGroup A
20.06Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Ecuador 2-2 Venezuela Copa AméricaGroup B
20.06Goiânia (Brazil) Peru 2-1 Colombia Copa AméricaGroup B
20.06Doha (Qatar) Oman 2-1 Somalia Arab Cup Qualifier 
19.06Seville Spain 1-1 Poland European ChampionshipGroup E
19.06Munich Germany 4-2 Portugal European ChampionshipGroup F
19.06Budapest Hungary 1-1 France European ChampionshipGroup F
19.06Al Rayyan (Qatar) Sudan 1-0 Libya Arab Cup Qualifier 
18.06 Glasgow (Scotland)Croatia 1-1 Czechia European ChampionshipGroup D
18.06LondonEngland 0-0 Scotland European ChampionshipGroup D
18.06Saint Petersburg (Russia)Sweden 1-0 Slovakia European ChampionshipGroup E
18.06Brasília (Brazil) Argentina 1-0 Uruguay Copa AméricaGroup A
18.06Cuiabá (Brazil) Chile 1-0 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
17.06Copenhagen Denmark 1-2 Belgium European ChampionshipGroup B
17.06Amsterdam Netherlands 2-0 Austria European ChampionshipGroup C
17.06Bucharest (Romania) Ukraine 2-1 North Macedonia European ChampionshipGroup C
17.06Rio de Janeiro Brazil 4-0 Peru Copa AméricaGroup B
17.06Goiânia (Brazil) Colombia 0-0 Venezuela Copa AméricaGroup B
17.06Oran Algeria 'B' 5-1 Liberia Friendly 
16.06Rome Italy 3-0 Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup A
16.06Baku (Azerbaijan) Wales 2-0 Turkey European ChampionshipGroup A
16.06 Saint PetersburgRussia 1-0 Finland European ChampionshipGroup B
15.06Bridgeview (USA) Canada 3-0 Haiti World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, 1st Leg
15.06Willemstad Curaçao 0-0 Panama World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, 1st Leg
15.06San Salvador El Salvador 2-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, 1st Leg
15.06Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) China 3-1 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
15.06Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Philippines 1-1 Maldives World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
15.06Kuwait City (Kuwait) Australia 1-0 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
15.06Kuwait City Kuwait 2-1 Taiwan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
15.06Riffa Bahrain 4-0 Hong Kong World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
15.06Isa Town (Bahrain) Iran 1-0 Iraq World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
15.06Riyadh (Saudi Arabia) Palestine 3-0 Yemen World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
15.06Riyadh Saudi Arabia 3-0 Uzbekistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
15.06Doha (Qatar) Bangladesh 0-3 Oman World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
15.06Doha (Qatar) India 1-1 Afghanistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
15.06Suita Japan 5-1 Kyrgyzstan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
15.06Osaka (Japan) Tajikistan 4-0 Myanmar World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
15.06Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Thailand 0-1 Malaysia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
15.06Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-2 Vietnam World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
15.06Munich Germany 0-1 France European ChampionshipGroup F
15.06Budapest Hungary 0-3 Portugal European ChampionshipGroup F
15.06 Conakry (Guinea) Sierra Leone 1-0 Benin Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
15.06Djibouti Djibouti 1-0 Somalia Friendly 
15.06Radès Tunisia 1-0 Mali Friendly 
14.06 GlasgowScotland 0-2 Czechia European ChampionshipGroup D
14.06Saint Petersburg (Russia) Slovakia 2-1 Poland European ChampionshipGroup E
14.06Seville Spain 0-0 Sweden European ChampionshipGroup E
14.06Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 1-1 Chile Copa AméricaGroup A
14.06Goiânia (Brazil) Paraguay 3-1 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
14.06 Tunis (Tunisia) Liberia 1-0 Libya Friendly  
13.06GoyangSouth Korea 2-1 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
13.06Bucharest (Romania)Austria 3-1 North Macedonia European ChampionshipGroup C
13.06AmsterdamNetherlands 3-2 Ukraine European ChampionshipGroup C
13.06LondonEngland 1-0 Croatia European ChampionshipGroup D
13.06Brasília Brazil 3-0 Venezuela Copa AméricaGroup B
13.06Cuiabá (Brazil) Colombia 1-0 Ecuador Copa AméricaGroup B
13.06OmdurmanSudan 0-1 Zambia Friendly 
13.06Dar es SalaamTanzania 2-0 Malawi Friendly 
12.06Port-au-Prince Haiti 0-1 Canada World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06Panama City Panama 2-1 Curaçao World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 0-4 El Salvador World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06Baku (Azerbaijan) Switzerland 1-1 Wales European ChampionshipGroup A
12.06Copenhagen Denmark 0-1 Finland European ChampionshipGroup B
12.06 Saint PetersburgRussia 0-3 Belgium European ChampionshipGroup B
12.06Cape Coast Ghana 0-0 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
12.06 Atlanta (USA) Honduras 0-0 Mexico Friendly 
12.06 ToyotaJapan U-23 4-0 Jamaica Friendly 
12.06Rabat Morocco 1-0 Burkina Faso Friendly 
11.06Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) China 5-0 Maldives World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
11.06Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Philippines 3-0 Guam World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group A
11.06Kuwait City Kuwait 0-0 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
11.06Kuwait City (Kuwait) Nepal 0-3 Australia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group B
11.06Arad (Bahrain) Hong Kong 0-1 Iraq World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
11.06Isa Town (Bahrain) Iran 10-0 Cambodia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group C
11.06Riyadh Saudi Arabia 3-0 Singapore World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
11.06Riyadh (Saudi Arabia) Yemen 0-1 Uzbekistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group D
11.06Doha (Qatar) Afghanistan 1-2 Oman World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
11.06Osaka (Japan) Myanmar 1-8 Kyrgyzstan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
11.06Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Malaysia 1-2 Vietnam World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
11.06Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-0 Indonesia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group G
11.06Rome Italy 3-0 Turkey European ChampionshipGroup A
11.06Tunis (Tunisia) DR Congo 1-1 Mali Friendly 
11.06 Ilıca (Turkey)Guinea 2-1 Niger Friendly 
11.06Kobe Japan 1-0 Serbia Friendly 
11.06Ilıca (Turkey) Kosovo 1-0 Gambia Friendly 
11.06Tunis (Tunisia) Mauritania 1-0 Liberia Friendly 
11.06Omdurman Sudan 3-2 Zambia Friendly 
11.06Radès Tunisia 0-2 Algeria Friendly 
10.06Tallinn Estonia 2-1 Latvia Baltic Cup 
10.06Soweto South Africa 3-2 Uganda Friendly 
09.06Goyang South Korea 5-0 Sri Lanka World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
09.06Goyang (South Korea) Turkmenistan 3-2 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group H
09.06Ilıca (Turkey) Congo 1-0 Niger Friendly 
09.06Lisbon Portugal 4-0 Israel Friendly 
09.06Sandy USA 4-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
08.06Las Condes Chile 1-1 Bolivia World Cup QualifierSouth America
08.06Barranquilla Colombia 2-2 Argentina World Cup QualifierSouth America
08.06Quito Ecuador 1-2 Peru World Cup QualifierSouth America
08.06Asunción Paraguay 0-2 Brazil World Cup QualifierSouth America
08.06Caracas Venezuela 0-0 Uruguay World Cup QualifierSouth America
08.06San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
08.06Saint George's Grenada 1-2 Montserrat World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
08.06Bradenton (USA) Bermuda 1-1 Cayman Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
08.06Bridgeview (USA) Canada 4-0 Suriname World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
08.06Willemstad Curaçao 0-0 Guatemala World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
08.06Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 0-1 Cuba World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
08.06Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Barbados 1-1 Dominica World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
08.06Panama City Panama 3-0 Dominican Republic World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
08.06Port-au-Prince Haiti 1-0 Nicaragua World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group E
08.06Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Guyana 0-2 Puerto Rico World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
08.06San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Trinidad & Tobago 2-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
08.06MaputoMozambique 1-1 Eswatini Triangular Tournament 
08.06Cotonou Benin 2-2 Zambia Friendly 
08.06Wiener Neustadt (Austria) Cameroon 0-0 Nigeria Friendly 
08.06Prague Czechia 3-1 Albania Friendly 
08.06Saint-Denis France 3-0 Bulgaria Friendly 
08.06Ilıca (Turkey) Gambia 1-0 Togo Friendly 
08.06Ilıca (Turkey) Guinea 2-1 Kosovo Friendly 
08.06Újpest Hungary 0-0 Ireland Friendly 
08.06Rabat Morocco 1-0 Ghana Friendly 
08.06Poznań Poland 2-2 Iceland Friendly 
08.06Thiès Senegal 2-0 Cabo Verde Friendly 
08.06Leganés Spain 4-0 Lithuania Friendly 
07.06 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) China 2-0 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
07.06 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Guam 0-3 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
07.06 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Australia 5-1 Taiwan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
07.06 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Nepal 0-3 Jordan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
07.06 Riffa Bahrain 0-3 Iran World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
07.06 Arad (Bahrain) Iraq 4-1 Cambodia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
07.06 Riyadh (Saudi Arabia) Uzbekistan 5-0 Singapore World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
07.06 Doha (Qatar) Bangladesh 0-2 India World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
07.06 Doha Qatar 1-0 Oman World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
07.06 Suita Japan 4-1 Tajikistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
07.06 Osaka (Japan) Kyrgyzstan 0-1 Mongolia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
07.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-1 Thailand World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
07.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Vietnam 4-0 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
07.06 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-0 Gibraltar Friendly 
07.06 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 5-1 Liechtenstein Friendly 
07.06 Düsseldorf Germany 7-1 Latvia Friendly 
07.06 Miki (Japan) Jamaica 1-1 Serbia Friendly 
07.06 Kigali Rwanda 5-0 Central African Republic Friendly 
07.06 Kharkiv Ukraine 4-0 Cyprus Friendly 
06.06 Denver (USA) Costa Rica 2-2 Honduras
4-5 pens
CONCACAF Nations League 3rd Place Match
06.06 Denver USA 3-2 Mexico
After extra time
CONCACAF Nations League Final
06.06 Blida Algeria 1-0 Mali Friendly 
06.06 Vienna Austria 0-0 Slovakia Friendly 
06.06 Brussels Belgium 1-0 Croatia Friendly 
06.06 Brøndbyvester Denmark 2-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
06.06 Middlesbrough England 1-0 Romania Friendly 
06.06 Málaga (Spain) Greece 2-1 Norway Friendly 
06.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-1 Scotland Friendly 
06.06 Chișinău Moldova 1-0 Azerbaijan Friendly 
06.06 Enschede Netherlands 3-0 Georgia Friendly 
06.06 Serravalle San Marino 0-1 Italy U-20 Friendly 
05.06 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-7 El Salvador World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
05.06 Bradenton (USA) Aruba 0-7 Canada World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
05.06 Guatemala City (Guatemala) British Virgin Islands 0-8 Curaçao World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
05.06 Panama City Panama 13-0 Anguilla World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
05.06 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 0-10 Haiti World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group E
05.06 Nassau Bahamas 0-0 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
05.06 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 3-0 Yemen World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
05.06 Goyang (South Korea) Lebanon 3-2 Sri Lanka World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
05.06 Goyang South Korea 5-0 Turkmenistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
05.06 Maputo (Mozambique) Eswatini 1-0 Lesotho Triangular Tournament  
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Cabo Verde 2-1 Brazil U-23 Friendly 
05.06 Ebimpé Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Burkina Faso Friendly 
05.06 Ilıca (Turkey) Gambia 2-0 Niger Friendly 
05.06 Podgorica Montenegro 1-3 Israel Friendly 
05.06 Moscow Russia 1-0 Bulgaria Friendly 
05.06 Thiès Senegal 3-1 Zambia Friendly 
05.06 Solna Sweden 3-1 Armenia Friendly 
05.06 Ilıca (Turkey) Togo 2-0 Guinea Friendly 
05.06 Radès Tunisia 1-0 DR Congo Friendly 
05.06 Cardiff Wales 0-0 Albania Friendly 
04.06 Porto Alegre Brazil 2-0 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America
04.06 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Maldives 0-4 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
04.06 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 1-0 Grenada World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
04.06 Paramaribo Suriname 6-0 Bermuda World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
04.06 Guatemala City Guatemala 10-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
04.06 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 1-1 Barbados World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
04.06 Managua Nicaragua 3-0 Belize World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group E
04.06 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Guyana World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
04.06 Rīga Latvia 3-1 Lithuania Baltic Cup 
04.06 Wiener Neustadt (Austria) Cameroon 1-0 Nigeria Friendly 
04.06 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-1 Iceland Friendly 
04.06 Helsinki Finland 0-1 Estonia Friendly 
04.06 Újpest Hungary 1-0 Cyprus Friendly 
04.06 Bologna Italy 4-0 Czechia Friendly 
04.06 Klagenfurt (Austria) Kosovo 2-1 Malta Friendly 
04.06 Skopje North Macedonia 4-0 Kazakhstan Friendly 
04.06 Kigali Rwanda 2-0 Central African Republic Friendly 
04.06 Koper Slovenia 6-0 Gibraltar Friendly 
04.06 Madrid Spain 0-0 Portugal Friendly 
03.06 Santiago del Estero Argentina 1-1 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America
03.06 La Pez Bolivia 3-1 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America
03.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America
03.06 Montevideo Uruguay 0-0 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America
03.06 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-3 Australia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
03.06 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Nepal 2-0 Taiwan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
03.06 Riffa Bahrain 8-0 Cambodia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
03.06 Arad (Bahrain) Iran 3-1 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
03.06 Riyadh (Saudi Arabia) Palestine 4-0 Singapore World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
03.06 Doha (Qatar) Afghanistan 1-1 Bangladesh World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
03.06 Doha Qatar 1-0 India World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
03.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Thailand 2-2 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
03.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 4-0 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
03.06 Denver (USA) Costa Rica 0-0 Mexico
4-5 pens
CONCACAF Nations League Semi-Final
03.06 Denver USA 1-0 Honduras CONCACAF Nations League Semi-Final
03.06 Blida Algeria 4-1 Mauritania Friendly 
03.06 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1-4 Ireland Friendly 
03.06 Brussels Belgium 1-1 Greece Friendly 
03.06 Sapporo Japan 3-0 Japan U-23 Friendly 
03.06 Sankt Gallen Switzerland 7-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
03.06 Paderborn (Germany) Turkey 2-0 Moldova Friendly 
03.06 Dnipropetrovsk Ukraine 1-0 Northern Ireland Friendly 
02.06 San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Montserrat 4-0 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
02.06 Bradenton (USA) Cayman Islands 1-3 Aruba World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
02.06 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Cuba 5-0 British Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
02.06Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic)Dominica 3-0 Anguilla World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
02.06 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 7-0 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
02.06 Maputo Mozambique 5-0 Lesotho Triangular Tournament  
02.06MinskBelarus 1-2 Azerbaijan Friendly 
02.06SarajevoBosnia & Herzegovina 0-0 Montenegro Friendly 
02.06 Innsbruck (Austria) Denmark 1-1 Germany Friendly 
02.06MiddlesbroughEngland 1-0 Austria Friendly 
02.06NiceFrance 3-0 Wales Friendly 
02.06Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Netherlands 2-2 Scotland Friendly 
02.06Málaga (Spain) Norway 1-0 Luxembourg Friendly 
02.06PloieștiRomania 1-2 Georgia Friendly 
01.06 Vilnius Lithuania 0-1 Estonia Baltic Cup 
01.06 Reid im Innkreis (Austria) Bulgaria 1-1 Slovakia Friendly 
01.06 Velika Gorica Croatia 1-1 Armenia Friendly 
01.06 Pristina Kosovo 4-1 San Marino Friendly 
01.06 Skopje North Macedonia 1-1 Slovenia Friendly 
01.06 Wrocław Poland 1-1 Russia Friendly 
31.05 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 1-1 Vietnam Friendly 
31.05 Antalya Turkey 0-0 Guinea Friendly 
30.05 Suzhou China 7-0 Guam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
30.05 Klagenfurt (Austria) Northern Ireland 3-0 Malta Friendly 
30.05 Sankt Gallen Switzerland 2-1 USA Friendly 
30.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Uzbekistan 4-1 Thailand Friendly 3 x 30 mins
29.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Afghanistan 1-1 Singapore Friendly 
29.05 Basra Iraq 6-2 Nepal Friendly 
29.05 Arlington (USA) Mexico 2-1 Iceland Friendly 
29.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Oman 3-1 Indonesia Friendly 
29.05 Solna Sweden 2-0 Finland Friendly 
29.05 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Tajikistan 2-2 Thailand Friendly 
28.05 Chiba Japan 10-0 Myanmar World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
28.05 Riffa Bahrain 2-0 Malaysia Friendly 
28.05 Cagliari Italy 7-0 San Marino Friendly 
27.05 Alanya Turkey 2-1 Azerbaijan Friendly 
25.05Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Afghanistan 3-2 Indonesia Friendly 
25.05Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Oman 1-0 Thailand Friendly 
24.05 Basra Iraq 0-0 Tajikistan Friendly 
24.05 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-1 Jordan Friendly 
23.05GuildfordSurrey 2-1 Maghreb FC WUFA World SeriesSurrey Stage, 3rd Place Match
23.05Guildford (Surrey) Barawa 2-2 Chagos Islands
4-5 pens
WUFA World SeriesSurrey Stage, Final
23.05 Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) Anguilla 1-0 US Virgin Islands Friendly  
23.05Dubai (United Arab Emirates)Kuwait 4-1 Malaysia Friendly 
23.05 Kharkiv Ukraine 1-1 Bahrain Friendly 
22.05 London (England) Cornwall 8-1 Cascadia Friendly 
16.05 Guildford (Surrey) Barawa 3-1 Maghreb FC (England) WUFA World Series Surrey Stage, Semi-Final
16.05 Guildford Surrey 1-3 Chagos Islands WUFA World Series Surrey Stage, Semi-Final
09.05 Guildford Surrey 2-3 Chagos Islands Friendly 
28.04 Kenema Sierra Leone 'B' 0-2 Liberia 'B' Mano River Union Tournament  
16.04 Havana Cuba ?-? Cuba Futsal Friendly  
31.03 Thessaloniki Greece 1-1 Georgia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
31.03 Seville Spain 3-1 Kosovo World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
31.03 Vilnius Lithuania 0-2 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
31.03 Belfast Northern Ireland 0-0 Bulgaria World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
31.03 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-1 France World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
31.03 Kiev Ukraine 1-1 Kazakhstan World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
31.03 Vienna Austria 0-4 Denmark World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
31.03 Chișinău Moldova 1-4 Israel World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
31.03 Glasgow Scotland 4-0 Faroe Islands World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
31.03 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1-4 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group I
31.03 London England 2-1 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group I
31.03 Serravalle San Marino 0-2 Albania World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group I
31.03 Yerevan Armenia 3-2 Romania World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group J
31.03 Duisburg Germany 1-2 North Macedonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group J
31.03 Vaduz Liechtenstein 1-4 Iceland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group J
31.03 Solna Sweden 1-0 Estonia Friendly 
31.03 Sankt Gallen Switzerland 3-2 Finland Friendly 
30.03 Baku Azerbaijan 1-2 Serbia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
30.03 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 Portugal World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
30.03 Leuven Belgium 8-0 Belarus World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
30.03 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Czechia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
30.03 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-7 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group G
30.03 Podgorica Montenegro 0-1 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group G
30.03 İstanbul Turkey 3-3 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group G
30.03 Rijeka Croatia 3-0 Malta World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group H
30.03 Strovolos Cyprus 1-0 Slovenia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group H
30.03 Trnava Slovakia 2-1 Russia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group H
30.03 Saint George's Grenada 1-0 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
30.03 North Shore Village Bermuda 5-0 Aruba World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
30.03 Willemstad (Curaçao) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-0 British Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
30.03 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Barbados 1-0 Anguilla World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
30.03 San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Belize 5-0 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group E
30.03 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Guyana 4-0 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
30.03 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 5-0 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
30.03 Chiba Japan 14-0 Mongolia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
30.03 Bangui Central African Republic 0-1 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
30.03 Rabat Morocco 1-0 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
30.03 Douala Cameroon 0-0 Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
30.03 Maputo Mozambique 0-1 Cabo Verde Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
30.03 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 3-0 Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
30.03 Thiès Senegal 1-1 Eswatini Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
30.03 Ebimpé Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Ethiopia
Abandoned after 80 mins - referee collapsed
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
30.03 Toamasina Madagascar 0-0 Niger Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
30.03 Lagos Nigeria 3-0 Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
30.03 Freetown Sierra Leone n/p Benin
Match cancelled
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
30.03 Riffa Bahrain 1-2 Jordan Friendly 
30.03 Tehran Iran 3-0 Syria Friendly 
30.03 Wiener Neustadt (Austria) Mexico 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
30.03 Debrecen (Hungary) Qatar 1-1 Ireland Friendly 
30.03 Riyadh Saudi Arabia U-23 0-0 Liberia Friendly 
29.03 Bradenton (USA) Cayman Islands 0-11 Canada World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
29.03 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 1-0 South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
29.03 Blantyre Malawi 1-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
29.03 Luanda Angola 2-0 Gabon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
29.03 Kinshasa DR Congo 1-0 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
29.03 Cairo Egypt 4-0 Comoros Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
29.03 Lomé Togo 1-2 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
29.03 Blida Algeria 5-0 Botswana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
29.03 Harare Zimbabwe 0-2 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
29.03Kathmandu Nepal 2-1 Bangladesh Nepal 3 Nations CupFinal
29.03 Guayaquil Ecuador 2-1 Bolivia Friendly 
29.03 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Kuwait 1-1 Lebanon Friendly 
29.03 Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-0 India Friendly 
29.03 Tashkent Uzbekistan 0-1 Iraq Friendly 
28.03 Tbilisi Georgia 1-2 Spain World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
28.03 Pristina Kosovo 0-3 Sweden World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
28.03 Sofia Bulgaria 0-2 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
28.03 Sankt Gallen Switzerland 1-0 Lithuania World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
28.03 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 0-2 France World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
28.03 Lviv Ukraine 1-1 Finland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
28.03 Vienna Austria 3-1 Faroe Islands World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
28.03 Herning Denmark 8-0 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
28.03 Tel Aviv Israel 1-1 Scotland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
28.03 Tirana Albania 0-2 England World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group I
28.03 Warsaw Poland 3-0 Andorra World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group I
28.03 Serravalle San Marino 0-3 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group I
28.03 Yerevan Armenia 2-0 Iceland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group J
28.03 Skopje North Macedonia 5-0 Liechtenstein World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group J
28.03 Bucharest Romania 0-1 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group J
28.03 Willemstad (Curaçao) Montserrat 1-1 El Salvador World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
28.03 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Cuba 1-2 Curaçao World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
28.03 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Dominica 1-2 Panama World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
28.03 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 1-1 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
28.03 Windhoek Namibia 2-1 Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
28.03 Accra Ghana 3-1 São Tomé & Príncipe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
28.03 Omdurman Sudan 2-0 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
28.03 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 1-0 Libya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
28.03 Radès Tunisia 2-1 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
28.03 Thessaloniki Greece 2-1 Honduras Friendly 
28.03 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-2 USA Friendly 
27.03 Dublin Ireland 0-1 Luxembourg World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
27.03 Belgrade Serbia 2-2 Portugal World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
27.03 Minsk Belarus 4-2 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
27.03 Prague Czechia 1-1 Belgium World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
27.03 Podgorica Montenegro 4-1 Gibraltar World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group G
27.03 Amsterdam Netherlands 2-0 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group G
27.03 Málaga (Spain) Norway 0-3 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group G
27.03 Rijeka Croatia 1-0 Cyprus World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group H
27.03 Sochi Russia 2-1 Slovenia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group H
27.03 Trnava Slovakia 2-2 Malta World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group H
27.03 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-3 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
27.03 Bradenton (USA) Aruba 0-6 Suriname World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
27.03 Willemstad (Curaçao) British Virgin Islands 0-3 Guatemala World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
27.03 Fort Lauderdale (USA) Anguilla 0-6 Dominican Republic World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
27.03 San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Turks & Caicos Islands 0-7 Nicaragua World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group E
27.03 Nassau Bahamas 0-4 Saint Kitts & Nevis World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
27.03 Porto-Novo Benin 0-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
27.03 Maseru Lesotho 0-0 Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
27.03 Kathmandu Nepal 0-0 Bangladesh Nepal 3 Nations Cup Group Stage
27.03 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
27.03 Debrecen (Hungary) Qatar 2-1 Azerbaijan Friendly 
27.03 Riyadh Saudi Arabia U-23 3-2 Liberia Friendly 
27.03 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Mexico Friendly 
26.03 Bujumbura Burundi 2-2 Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
26.03 Nouakchott Mauritania 0-0 Morocco Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
26.03 Praia Cabo Verde 3-1 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
26.03 Brazzaville Congo 0-0 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
26.03 Manzini Eswatini 1-3 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
26.03 Niamey Niger 0-3 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
26.03 Rancagua Chile 2-1 Bolivia Friendly 
26.03 Tashkent Uzbekistan 2-1 Ghana 'B' Friendly 
25.03 Granada Spain 1-1 Greece World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
25.03 Solna Sweden 1-0 Georgia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
25.03 Sofia Bulgaria 1-3 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
25.03 Parma Italy 2-0 Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
25.03 Tel Aviv Israel 0-2 Denmark World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
25.03 Chișinău Moldova 1-1 Faroe Islands World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
25.03 Glasgow Scotland 2-2 Austria World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
25.03 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-1 Albania World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group I
25.03 London England 5-0 San Marino World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group I
25.03 Budapest Hungary 3-3 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group I
25.03 Duisburg Germany 3-0 Iceland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group J
25.03 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-1 Armenia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group J
25.03 Ploiești Romania 3-2 North Macedonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group J
25.03 San Salvador El Salvador 2-0 Grenada World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
25.03 Orlando (USA) Canada 5-1 Bermuda World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
25.03 Willemstad Curaçao 5-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
25.03 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Panama 1-0 Barbados World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
25.03 Port-au-Prince Haiti 2-0 Belize World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group E
25.03 San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Guyana World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
25.03 Dushanbe Tajikistan 3-0 Mongolia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
25.03 Johannesburg South Africa 1-1 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
25.03 Bakau Gambia 1-0 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
25.03 Franceville Gabon 3-0 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
25.03 Moroni Comoros 0-0 Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
25.03 Nairobi Kenya 1-1 Egypt Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
25.03 Francistown Botswana 0-1 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
25.03 Lusaka Zambia 3-3 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
25.03 Malabo Equatorial Guinea 1-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
25.03 Benina Libya 2-5 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
25.03 Kathmandu Nepal 0-0 Kyrgyzstan U-23 Nepal 3 Nations Cup Group Stage
25.03 Riffa Bahrain 3-1 Syria Friendly 
25.03 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) India 1-1 Oman Friendly 
25.03 Yokohama Japan 3-0 South Korea Friendly 
25.03 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 1-0 Kuwait Friendly 
25.03 Wiener Neustadt (Austria) USA 4-1 Jamaica Friendly 
24.03 Turin (Italy) Portugal 1-0 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
24.03 Belgrade Serbia 3-2 Ireland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
24.03 Helsinki Finland 2-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
24.03 Saint-Denis France 1-1 Ukraine World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
24.03 Leuven Belgium 3-1 Wales World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
24.03 Lublin (Poland) Estonia 2-6 Czechia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
24.03 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-3 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group G
24.03 Rīga Latvia 1-2 Montenegro World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group G
24.03 İstanbul Turkey 4-2 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group G
24.03 Strovolos Cyprus 0-0 Slovakia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group H
24.03 Ta' Qali Malta 1-3 Russia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group H
24.03 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-0 Croatia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group H
24.03 Willemstad (Curaçao) Antigua & Barbuda 2-2 Montserrat World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group A
24.03 Paramaribo Suriname 3-0 Cayman Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group B
24.03 Guatemala City Guatemala 1-0 Cuba World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group C
24.03 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 1-0 Dominica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group D
24.03 San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Saint Kitts & Nevis 1-0 Puerto Rico World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 1st Round, Group F
24.03 Conakry Guinea 1-0 Mali Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
24.03 Omdurman (Sudan) South Sudan 0-1 Malawi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
24.03 Kitende Uganda 0-0 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
24.03 São Tomé São Tomé & Príncipe 0-2 Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
24.03 Kigali Rwanda 1-0 Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
24.03 Bahir Dar Ethiopia 4-0 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
24.03 Zhodino Belarus 1-1 Honduras Friendly 
24.03 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 1-0 Lebanon Friendly 
24.03 Pristina Kosovo 4-0 Lithuania Friendly 
24.03 Debrecen (Hungary) Qatar 1-0 Luxembourg Friendly 
23.03 Kathmandu (Nepal) Bangladesh 1-0 Kyrgyzstan U-23 Nepal 3 Nations Cup Group Stage
21.03 Fort Lauderdale (USA) Anguilla 0-0 US Virgin Islands Friendly 
21.03 Willemstad (Curaçao) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 British Virgin Islands Friendly 
20.03 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 0-0 Oman Friendly 
19.03 Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) Barbados 2-0 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly  
17.03 Bahir Dar Ethiopia 4-0 Malawi Friendly 
15.03 Nairobi Kenya 2-1 Tanzania Friendly 
13.03 Nairobi Kenya 1-0 South Sudan Friendly 
07.03Bradenton (USA)Bahamas 0-0 Bermuda Friendly 
05.03 Bradenton (USA) Bermuda 3-0 Bahamas Friendly 
24.02 Guatemala City Guatemala 1-0 Nicaragua Friendly 
15.02 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Uzbekistan 2-0 Jordan Friendly 
11.02 Nouakchott Mauritania 1-1 Namibia U-20 Friendly 
05.02 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Tajikistan 1-0 Jordan Friendly 
01.02 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 2-0 Tajikistan Friendly 
31.01 Orlando USA 7-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
28.01 Panama City Panama 0-0 Serbia 'B' Friendly 
27.01 Basra Iraq 2-1 Kuwait Friendly 
25.01 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-0 Serbia 'B' Friendly 
22.01 Guatemala City Guatemala 1-0 Puerto Rico Friendly 
19.01 La Vega Dominican Republic 0-1 Puerto Rico Friendly 
18.01 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-1 Palestine Friendly 
12.01 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-0 Iraq Friendly