MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER
 


 
MEN'S FOOTBALL - 2019 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSNON-FIFAArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
29.12 Horsham (England) Chagos Islands 0-6 Panjab Friendly 
22.12 Crawley (England) Chagos Islands 1-4 Surrey Friendly 
21.12 The Hague (Netherlands) Tamil Eelam 10-2 West Papua Friendly 
19.12 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 2-1 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA Cup 3rd Place Match
19.12 Kampala Uganda 3-0 Eritrea CECAFA Cup Final
18.12 Busan (South Korea) China 2-0 Hong Kong East Asian Cup 
18.12 Busan South Korea 1-0 Japan East Asian Cup 
17.12 Kampala (Uganda) Eritrea 4-1 Kenya CECAFA Cup Semi-Final
17.12 Kampala Uganda 1-0 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA Cup Semi-Final
15.12BusanSouth Korea 1-0 China East Asian Cup 
15.12Kampala (Uganda)Eritrea 0-0 Somalia CECAFA CupGroup A
15.12KampalaUganda 4-1 Djibouti CECAFA CupGroup A
14.12Busan (South Korea)Japan 5-0 Hong Kong East Asian Cup 
14.12Kampala (Uganda)Kenya 1-0 Zanzibar CECAFA CupGroup B
14.12Kampala (Uganda)Sudan 0-0 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA CupGroup B
14.12Cergy (France)Tamil Eelam 5-0 East Turkestan Friendly 
13.12 Kampala (Uganda) Eritrea 3-0 Djibouti CECAFA Cup Group A
13.12 Kampala (Uganda) Somalia 1-0 Burundi CECAFA Cup Group A
11.12 Busan South Korea 2-0 Hong Kong East Asian Cup 
11.12 Kampala (Uganda) Djibouti 2-1 Burundi CECAFA Cup Group A
11.12 Kampala Uganda 2-0 Eritrea CECAFA Cup Group A
11.12 Mangere New Zealand Maori 3-0 Fijians in New Zealand Friendly  
10.12 Busan (South Korea) Japan 2-1 China East Asian Cup 
10.12 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 2-1 Sudan CECAFA Cup Group B
10.12 Kampala (Uganda) Tanzania Mainland 1-0 Zanzibar CECAFA Cup Group B
09.12 Kampala (Uganda) Eritrea 1-0 Burundi CECAFA Cup Group A
09.12 Kampala Uganda 2-0 Somalia CECAFA Cup Group A
08.12 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 1-0 Saudi Arabia Gulf Cup Final
08.12 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 1-0 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA Cup Group B
08.12 Kampala (Uganda) Sudan 1-1 Zanzibar CECAFA Cup Group B
07.12 Kampala (Uganda) Djibouti 0-0 Somalia CECAFA Cup Group A
07.12 Kampala Uganda 2-1 Burundi CECAFA Cup Group A
05.12 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 2-2 Iraq
After extra time, 5-3 pens
Gulf Cup Semi-Final
05.12 Al Wakrah Qatar 0-1 Saudi Arabia Gulf Cup Semi-Final
02.12 Doha (Qatar) Iraq 0-0 Yemen Gulf Cup Group A
02.12 Doha Qatar 4-2 United Arab Emirates Gulf Cup Group A
02.12 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 4-2 Kuwait Gulf Cup Group B
02.12 Doha (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Oman Gulf Cup Group B
30.11Doha (Qatar)Oman 2-1 Kuwait Gulf CupGroup B
30.11Doha (Qatar)Saudi Arabia 2-0 Bahrain Gulf CupGroup B
29.11 Doha (Qatar) Iraq 2-0 United Arab Emirates Gulf Cup Group A
29.11 Doha Qatar 6-0 Yemen Gulf Cup Group A
27.11 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 0-0 Oman Gulf Cup Group B
27.11 Doha (Qatar) Kuwait 3-1 Saudi Arabia Gulf Cup Group B
26.11 Doha Qatar 1-2 Iraq Gulf Cup Group A
26.11 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Yemen Gulf Cup Group A
23.11 Djibouti Djibouti 3-0 Mauritius U-20 Friendly 
21.11 Coatepeque Guatemala 8-0 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
19.11 Malé Maldives 3-1 Guam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
19.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Syria 1-0 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
19.11 Amman Jordan 5-0 Taiwan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
19.11 Thimphu (Bhutan) Nepal 0-1 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
19.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-0 Cambodia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
19.11 Amman (Jordan) Iraq 0-0 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
19.11 Tashkent Uzbekistan 2-0 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
19.11 Muharraq (Bahrain) Yemen 1-2 Singapore World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
19.11 Dushanbe (Tajikistan)1 Afghanistan 0-1 Qatar World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
19.11 Seeb Oman 1-0 India World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
19.11 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 1-1 Tajikistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
19.11 Mandalay Myanmar 1-0 Mongolia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
19.11 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 2-0 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
19.11 Hanoi Vietnam 0-0 Thailand World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
19.11 Beirut Lebanon 0-0 North Korea World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
19.11 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 2-0 Sri Lanka World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
19.11 Frankfurt am Main Germany 6-1 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group C
19.11 Amsterdam Netherlands 5-0 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Group C
19.11 Trnava Slovakia 2-0 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Group E
19.11 Cardiff Wales 2-0 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Group E
19.11 Rīga Latvia 1-0 Austria European Championship Qualifier Group G
19.11 Skopje North Macedonia 1-0 Israel European Championship Qualifier Group G
19.11 Warsaw Poland 3-2 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Group G
19.11 Brussels Belgium 6-1 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Group I
19.11 Serravalle San Marino 0-5 Russia European Championship Qualifier Group I
19.11 Glasgow Scotland 3-1 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Group I
19.11 George Town (Cayman Islands) Cuba 0-4 USA CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
19.11 George Town (Cayman Islands) Cuba 0-4 USA CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
19.11 Toluca Mexico 2-1 Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
19.11 San Salvador El Salvador 2-0 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
19.11 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 0-1 Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
19.11 Wildey Barbados 3-0 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
19.11 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 1-2 Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
19.11 Bayamón Puerto Rico 3-0 Anguilla CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
19.11 Bujumbura Burundi 0-3 Morocco Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
19.11 Nouakchott Mauritania 2-0 Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
19.11 Lusaka Zambia 1-2 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
19.11 Malabo Equatorial Guinea 0-1 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
19.11 Monastir (Tunisia) Libya 2-1 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
19.11 Mekelle Ethiopia 2-1 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
19.11 Niamey Niger 2-6 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
19.11 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 3-0 South Korea Friendly 
19.11 Harrison (USA) Colombia 1-0 Ecuador Friendly 
19.11 Pula Croatia 2-1 Georgia Friendly 
19.11 Suita Japan 1-4 Venezuela Friendly 
19.11 Podgorica Montenegro 2-0 Belarus Friendly 
19.11 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 0-0 Paraguay Friendly 
18.11 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-6 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Group D
18.11 Dublin Ireland 1-1 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Group D
18.11 Ta' Qali Malta 1-2 Norway European Championship Qualifier Group F
18.11 Madrid Spain 5-0 Romania European Championship Qualifier Group F
18.11 Solna Sweden 3-0 Faroe Islands European Championship Qualifier Group F
18.11 Athens Greece 2-1 Finland European Championship Qualifier Group J
18.11 Palermo Italy 9-1 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Group J
18.11 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Group J
18.11 São Tomé São Tomé & Príncipe 0-1 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
18.11 Bakau Gambia 2-2 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
18.11 Praia Cabo Verde 2-2 Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
18.11 Moroni Comoros 0-0 Egypt Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
18.11 Nairobi Kenya 1-1 Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
18.11 Gaborone Botswana 0-1 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
18.11 Willemstad (Curaçao) Aruba 2-3 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
18.11 Montego Bay Jamaica 1-1 Guyana CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
18.11 Roseau Dominica 1-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
18.11 Managua Nicaragua 1-2 Suriname CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
18.11 Tel Aviv (Israel) Argentina 2-2 Uruguay Friendly 
17.11 Sofia Bulgaria 1-0 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Group A
17.11 Pristina Kosovo 0-4 England European Championship Qualifier Group A
17.11 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-2 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Group B
17.11 Belgrade Serbia 2-2 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Group B
17.11 Tirana Albania 0-2 France European Championship Qualifier Group H
17.11 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-2 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group H
17.11 Chișinău Moldova 1-2 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Group H
17.11 N'Djamena Chad 0-2 Mali Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
17.11 Conakry Guinea 2-0 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
17.11 Khartoum (Sudan) South Sudan 1-2 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
17.11 Kampala Uganda 2-0 Malawi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
17.11 Soweto South Africa 1-0 Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
17.11 Franceville Gabon 2-1 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
17.11 Manzini Eswatini 1-4 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
17.11 Kigali Rwanda 0-1 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
17.11 Brazzaville Congo 3-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
17.11 Porto-Novo Benin 1-0 Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
17.11 Maseru Lesotho 2-4 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
17.11 San Pedro Sula Honduras 4-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
17.11 San José Costa Rica 1-1 Haiti CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
17.11 Remire-Montjoly French Guiana 3-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
17.11 Saint George's Grenada 3-2 Belize CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
17.11 Willemstad (Curaçao) Bonaire 1-1 Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
17.11 Les Abymes Guadeloupe 10-0 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
17.11 Vilnius Lithuania 1-0 New Zealand Friendly 
16.11 Mönchengladbach Germany 4-0 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Group C
16.11 Belfast Northern Ireland 0-0 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Group C
16.11 Baku Azerbaijan 0-2 Wales European Championship Qualifier Group E
16.11 Rijeka Croatia 3-1 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Group E
16.11 Vienna Austria 2-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Group G
16.11 Jerusalem Israel 1-2 Poland European Championship Qualifier Group G
16.11 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-0 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Group G
16.11 Strovolos Cyprus 1-2 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Group I
16.11 Saint Petersburg Russia 1-4 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group I
16.11 Serravalle San Marino 1-3 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Group I
16.11 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 Niger Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
16.11 Antananarivo Madagascar 1-0 Ethiopia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
16.11 San Salvador El Salvador 1-0 Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
16.11 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 1-0 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
16.11 George Town Cayman Islands 1-0 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
16.11 The Valley (Anguilla) Saint Martin 1-0 Barbados CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
16.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 5-0 Puerto Rico CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
15.11 Copenhagen Denmark 6-0 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Group D
15.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 1-0 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Group D
15.11 Oslo Norway 4-0 Faroe Islands European Championship Qualifier Group F
15.11 Bucharest Romania 0-2 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Group F
15.11 Cádiz Spain 7-0 Malta European Championship Qualifier Group F
15.11 Yerevan Armenia 0-1 Greece European Championship Qualifier Group J
15.11 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-3 Italy European Championship Qualifier Group J
15.11 Helsinki Finland 3-0 Liechtenstein European Championship Qualifier Group J
15.11 Rabat Morocco 0-0 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
15.11 Harare Zimbabwe 0-0 Botswana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
15.11 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 2-1 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
15.11 Radès Tunisia 4-1 Libya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
15.11 Orlando USA 4-1 Canada CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
15.11 Panama City Panama 0-3 Mexico CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
15.11 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 0-2 Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
15.11 Leonora Guyana 4-2 Aruba CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
15.11 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
15.11 Paramaribo Suriname 4-0 Dominica CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
15.11 Riyadh (Saudi Arabia) Argentina 1-0 Brazil Friendly 
15.11 Miami Gardens (USA) Colombia 1-0 Peru Friendly 
15.11 Budapest Hungary 1-2 Uruguay Friendly 
14.11 Malé Maldives 1-2 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
14.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Syria 2-1 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
14.11 Amman Jordan 0-1 Australia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
14.11 Kuwait City Kuwait 9-0 Taiwan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
14.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-0 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
14.11 Amman (Jordan) Iraq 2-1 Iran World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
14.11 Tashkent Uzbekistan 2-3 Saudi Arabia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
14.11 Muharraq (Bahrain) Yemen 1-0 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
14.11 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Afghanistan 1-1 India World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
14.11 Seeb Oman 4-1 Bangladesh World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
14.11 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 0-2 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
14.11 Mandalay Myanmar 4-3 Tajikistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
14.11 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 2-1 Thailand World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
14.11 Hanoi Vietnam 1-0 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
14.11 Beirut Lebanon 0-0 South Korea World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
14.11 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 3-1 North Korea World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
14.11 Plzeň Czechia 2-1 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Group A
14.11 London England 7-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Group A
14.11 Faro/Loulé Portugal 6-0 Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Group B
14.11 Belgrade Serbia 3-2 Luxembourg European Championship Qualifier Group B
14.11 Tirana Albania 2-2 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Group H
14.11 Saint-Denis France 2-1 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Group H
14.11 İstanbul Turkey 0-0 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Group H
14.11 Bamako Mali 2-2 Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
14.11 Cape Coast Ghana 2-0 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
14.11 Kinshasa DR Congo 0-0 Gabon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
14.11 Maputo Mozambique 2-0 Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
14.11 Borg El Arab Egypt 1-1 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
14.11 Lomé Togo 0-1 Comoros Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
14.11 Blida Algeria 5-0 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
14.11 Fort-de-France Martinique 1-1 Honduras CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
14.11 Willemstad Curaçao 1-2 Costa Rica CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
14.11 Belmopan Belize 2-0 French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
14.11 Baseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 0-0 Grenada CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
14.11 Nassau Bahamas 3-0 British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
14.11 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 3-2 Sint Maarten CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
14.11 Sofia Bulgaria 0-1 Paraguay Friendly 
14.11 Phnom Penh Cambodia 1-1 Mongolia Friendly 
14.11 Portoviejo Ecuador 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
14.11 Dublin Ireland 3-1 New Zealand Friendly 
14.11 Doha Qatar 2-0 Singapore Friendly 
14.11 Zaporizhia Ukraine 1-0 Estonia Friendly 
13.11 Windhoek Namibia 2-1 Chad Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
13.11 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
13.11 Blantyre Malawi 1-0 South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
13.11 Omdurman Sudan 4-0 São Tomé & Príncipe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
13.11 Luanda Angola 1-3 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
13.11 Bangui Central African Republic 2-0 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
13.11 Yaoundé Cameroon 0-0 Cabo Verde Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
13.11 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 3-0 Eswatini Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
13.11 Thiès Senegal 2-0 Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
13.11 Uyo Nigeria 2-1 Benin Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
13.11 Freetown Sierra Leone 1-1 Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
10.11 Managua Nicaragua 0-1 Cuba Friendly 
10.11 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 15-0 Anguilla Friendly 
09.11 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 1-0 Tajikistan Friendly 
09.11 Windhoek Namibia 0-2 Zambia Friendly 
09.11 Tashkent Uzbekistan 3-1 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
07.11 Borg El Arab Egypt 1-0 Liberia Friendly 
07.11 Mandalay Myanmar 3-0 Nepal Friendly 
07.11 Managua Nicaragua 0-0 Cuba Friendly 
05.11 Paroi Malaysia 2-1 Maldives Friendly 
19.10 The Hague (Netherlands) East Turkestan 8-2 West Papua Friendly 
15.10 Bacolod Philippines 0-0 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
15.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Syria 4-0 Guam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
15.10 Amman Jordan 3-0 Nepal World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
15.10 Kaohsiung Taiwan 1-7 Australia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
15.10 Riffa Bahrain 1-0 Iran World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
15.10 Phnom Penh Cambodia 0-4 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
15.10 Al Ram Palestine 0-0 Saudi Arabia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
15.10 Singapore Singapore 1-3 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
15.10 Calcutta India 1-1 Bangladesh World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
15.10 Al Wakrah Qatar 2-1 Oman World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
15.10 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 1-2 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
15.10 Dushanbe Tajikistan 0-3 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
15.10 Buruan Indonesia 1-3 Vietnam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
15.10 Rangsit Thailand 2-1 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
15.10 Pyongyang North Korea 0-0 South Korea World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
15.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 0-3 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
15.10 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-3 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Group D
15.10 Geneva Switzerland 2-0 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group D
15.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 1-0 Malta European Championship Qualifier Group F
15.10 Bucharest Romania 1-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Group F
15.10 Solna Sweden 1-1 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
15.10 Beersheba Israel 3-1 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Group G
15.10 Turku Finland 3-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Group J
15.10 Athens Greece 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Group J
15.10 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-5 Italy European Championship Qualifier Group J
15.10 Toronto Canada 2-0 USA CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
15.10 Mexico City Mexico 3-1 Panama CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
15.10 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-0 Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
15.10 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 0-2 El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
15.10 Willemstad (Curaçao) Aruba 0-6 Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
15.10 George Town Cayman Islands 1-0 Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
15.10 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-4 Barbados CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
15.10 The Valley Anguilla 2-3 Puerto Rico CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
15.10 Villeneuve d'Ascq (France) Algeria 3-0 Colombia Friendly 
15.10 North Shore Village Bermuda 0-0 Guatemala Friendly 
15.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-1 Haiti Friendly 
15.10 Alicante (Spain) Chile 3-2 Guinea Friendly 
15.10 Aalborg Denmark 4-0 Luxembourg Friendly 
15.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-1 Turkmenistan Friendly 
15.10 Nouakchott Mauritania 0-0 Libya Friendly 
15.10 Tangier Morocco 2-3 Gabon Friendly 
15.10 Lima Peru 1-1 Uruguay Friendly 
14.10 Sofia Bulgaria 0-6 England European Championship Qualifier Group A
14.10 Pristina Kosovo 2-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Group A
14.10 Vilnius Lithuania 1-2 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Group B
14.10 Kiev Ukraine 2-1 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Group B
14.10 Saint-Denis France 1-1 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group H
14.10 Reykjavík Iceland 2-0 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Group H
14.10 Chișinău Moldova 0-4 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
14.10 Leonora Guyana 5-1 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
14.10 Roseau Dominica 0-4 Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
14.10 Paramaribo Suriname 0-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
14.10 Willemstad (Curaçao) Sint Maarten 1-2 Guadeloupe CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
14.10 Prague Czechia 2-3 Northern Ireland Friendly 
14.10 Cairo Egypt 1-0 Botswana Friendly 
14.10 Kigali Rwanda 0-0 Tanzania Friendly 
14.10 Caracas Venezuela 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
13.10 Minsk Belarus 1-2 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Group C
13.10 Tallinn Estonia 0-3 Germany European Championship Qualifier Group C
13.10 Budapest Hungary 1-0 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Group E
13.10 Cardiff Wales 1-1 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Group E
13.10 Warsaw Poland 2-0 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Group G
13.10 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-1 Austria European Championship Qualifier Group G
13.10 Strovolos Cyprus 0-5 Russia European Championship Qualifier Group I
13.10 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 0-2 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group I
13.10 Glasgow Scotland 6-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
13.10 San Pedro Sula Honduras 1-0 Martinique CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
13.10 Alajuela Costa Rica 0-0 Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
13.10 Saint George's Grenada 1-0 French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
13.10 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 0-1 Belize CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
13.10 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) British Virgin Islands 3-4 Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
13.10 N'Djamena Chad 1-0 Liberia
5-4 pens
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg
13.10 Bakau Gambia 1-1 Djibouti
3-2 pens
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg
13.10 São Tomé São Tomé & Príncipe 2-1 Mauritius Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg
13.10 Roche Caiman Seychelles 0-1 South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg
13.10 Elche (Spain) Argentina 6-1 Ecuador Friendly 
13.10 Porto-Novo Benin 2-2 Zambia Friendly 
13.10 Singapore (Singapore) Brazil 1-1 Nigeria Friendly 
13.10 Amiens (France) Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 DR Congo Friendly 
13.10 Mallemort (France) Equatorial Guinea 1-1 Togo Friendly 
13.10 Bahir Dar Ethiopia 0-1 Uganda Friendly 
13.10 Nairobi Kenya 0-1 Mozambique Friendly 
13.10 Maseru Lesotho 1-1 Malawi Friendly 
13.10 Niamey Niger 0-2 Central African Republic Friendly 
13.10 Singapore Singapore U-22 4-0 Macau Friendly 
13.10 Bratislava Slovakia 1-1 Paraguay Friendly 
13.10 Port Elizabeth South Africa 2-1 Mali Friendly 
12.10 Copenhagen Denmark 1-0 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Group D
12.10 Tbilisi Georgia 0-0 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group D
12.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-3 Romania European Championship Qualifier Group F
12.10 Ta' Qali Malta 0-4 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Group F
12.10 Oslo Norway 1-1 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
12.10 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 4-1 Finland European Championship Qualifier Group J
12.10 Rome Italy 2-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Group J
12.10 Vaduz Liechtenstein 1-1 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Group J
12.10 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
12.10 Saint John's Montserrat 0-2 El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
12.10 Kingston Jamaica 2-0 Aruba CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
12.10 Wildey Barbados 1-0 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
12.10 The Valley (Anguilla) Saint Martin 3-0 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
12.10 The Valley Anguilla 0-5 Guatemala CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
12.10 Alicante (Spain) Chile 0-0 Colombia Friendly 
12.10 Versailles (France) Comoros 1-0 Guinea Friendly 
12.10 Radès Tunisia 0-0 Cameroon Friendly 
11.10 Prague Czechia 2-1 England European Championship Qualifier Group A
11.10 Podgorica Montenegro 0-0 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Group A
11.10 Lisbon Portugal 3-0 Luxembourg European Championship Qualifier Group B
11.10 Kharkiv Ukraine 2-0 Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Group B
11.10 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1-0 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.10 Reykjavík Iceland 0-1 France European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.10 İstanbul Turkey 1-0 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.10 Washington USA 7-0 Cuba CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
11.10 North Shore Village Bermuda 1-5 Mexico CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
11.10 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 2-1 Guyana CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
11.10 Managua Nicaragua 3-1 Dominica CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
11.10 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-2 Suriname CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
11.10 Oujda Morocco 1-1 Libya Friendly 
11.10 Niamey Niger 'B' 2-2 Central African Republic Friendly 
11.10 Montevideo Uruguay 1-0 Peru Friendly 
10.10 Guangzhou China 7-0 Guam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
10.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Syria 2-1 Maldives World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
10.10 Canberra Australia 5-0 Nepal World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
10.10 Amman Jordan 0-0 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
10.10 Tehran Iran 14-0 Cambodia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
10.10 Basra Iraq 2-0 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
10.10 Buraidah Saudi Arabia 3-0 Singapore World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
10.10 Tashkent Uzbekistan 5-0 Yemen World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
10.10 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-2 Qatar World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
10.10 Muscat Oman 3-0 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
10.10 Saitama Japan 6-0 Mongolia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
10.10 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 7-0 Myanmar World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
10.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-0 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
10.10 Hanoi Vietnam 1-0 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
10.10 Beirut Lebanon 2-1 Turkmenistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
10.10 Hwaseong South Korea 8-0 Sri Lanka World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
10.10 Minsk Belarus 0-0 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Group C
10.10 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-1 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group C
10.10 Split Croatia 3-0 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Group E
10.10 Trnava Slovakia 1-1 Wales European Championship Qualifier Group E
10.10 Vienna Austria 3-1 Israel European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.10 Rīga Latvia 0-3 Poland European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.10 Skopje North Macedonia 2-1 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.10 Brussels Belgium 9-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
10.10 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 1-2 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Group I
10.10 Moscow Russia 4-0 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Group I
10.10 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 0-2 Honduras CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
10.10 Nassau (Bahamas) Haiti 1-1 Costa Rica CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
10.10 Belmopan Belize 0-4 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
10.10 Remire-Montjoly French Guiana 0-0 Grenada CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
10.10 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) British Virgin Islands 0-4 Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
10.10 Willemstad (Curaçao) Sint Maarten 2-5 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
10.10 Blida Algeria 1-1 DR Congo Friendly 
10.10 Singapore (Singapore) Brazil 1-1 Senegal Friendly 
10.10 Fos-sur-Mer (France) Cabo Verde 2-1 Togo Friendly 
10.10 Saint-Leu-la-Forêt (France) Gabon 1-0 Burkina Faso Friendly 
10.10 Pristina Kosovo 1-0 Gibraltar Friendly 
10.10 Niamey Niger 1-1 Zambia Friendly 
10.10 Kruševac Serbia 1-0 Paraguay Friendly 
10.10 Bueng Yitho Thailand 1-1 Congo Friendly 
10.10 Caracas Venezuela 4-1 Bolivia Friendly 
10.10 Ossett Yorkshire 1-2 Tamil Eelam Friendly 
09.10 Djibouti Djibouti 1-1 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 1st Leg
09.10 Paynesville Liberia 1-0 Chad Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 1st Leg
09.10 Belle Vue Harel Mauritius 1-3 São Tomé & Príncipe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 1st Leg
09.10 Omdurman (Sudan) South Sudan 2-1 Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 1st Leg
09.10 Riffa Bahrain 2-3 Azerbaijan Friendly 
09.10 Dortmund Germany 2-2 Argentina Friendly 
06.10 Grande Rivière Saint Lucia 1-4 Dominica Friendly 
05.10 Amman Jordan 0-0 Singapore Friendly 
05.10 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 6-0 Sri Lanka Friendly 
04.10Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-1 Dominica Friendly 
03.10 Dhaka Bangladesh 2-0 Bhutan Friendly 
02.10 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-0 Cuba Friendly 
02.10 Toluca Mexico 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
30.09 Sistranda Frøya 'B' 0-20 Frøya Norwegian League6th Division (Trøndelag), Group 5
30.09 Gaborone Botswana 0-0 Liberia Friendly 
29.09 Dhaka Bangladesh 4-1 Bhutan Friendly 
20.09TskhinvaliSouth Ossetia 2-0 Luhansk PR Friendly 
10.09 Luanda Angola 2-1 Gambia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Manzini Eswatini 0-0 Djibouti World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2-1 São Tomé & Príncipe World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Blantyre Malawi 1-0 Botswana World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Maputo Mozambique 2-0 Mauritius World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Windhoek Namibia 2-0 Eritrea World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Kigali Rwanda 7-0 Seychelles World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Omdurman Sudan 0-0 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Lomé Togo 2-0 Comoros World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 3-1 Somalia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Dededo Guam 1-4 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
10.09 Malé Maldives 0-5 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
10.09 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-3 Australia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
10.09 Taipei Taiwan 0-2 Nepal World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
10.09 Phnom Penh Cambodia 0-1 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
10.09 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Iran World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
10.09 Singapore Singapore 2-1 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
10.09 Riffa (Bahrain) Yemen 2-2 Saudi Arabia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
10.09 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Afghanistan 1-0 Bangladesh World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
10.09 Doha Qatar 0-0 India World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
10.09 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 0-1 Tajikistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
10.09 Yangon Myanmar 0-2 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
10.09 Jakarta Indonesia 0-3 Thailand World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
10.09 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 1-2 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
10.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 0-1 North Korea World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
10.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 0-2 South Korea World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
10.09 Southampton England 5-3 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Group A
10.09 Podgorica Montenegro 0-3 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Group A
10.09 Vilnius Lithuania 1-5 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Group B
10.09 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Group B
10.09 Elbasan Albania 4-2 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Group H
10.09 Saint-Denis France 3-0 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Group H
10.09 Chișinău Moldova 0-4 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group H
10.09 George Town (Cayman Islands) Cuba 0-1 Canada CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
10.09 Port-au-Prince Haiti 1-1 Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
10.09 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 1-0 El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
10.09 Saint John's Montserrat 1-1 Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
10.09 Bayamón Puerto Rico 0-5 Guatemala CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
10.09 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 0-3 Guadeloupe CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
10.09 San Antonio (USA) Argentina 4-0 Mexico Friendly 
10.09 Tampa (USA) Colombia 0-0 Venezuela Friendly 
10.09 Petit-Quevilly (France) Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Tunisia Friendly 
10.09 Cuenca Ecuador 3-0 Bolivia Friendly 
10.09 San Pedro Sula Honduras 2-1 Chile Friendly 
10.09 Dublin Ireland 3-1 Bulgaria Friendly 
10.09 Amman Jordan 2-4 Paraguay Friendly 
10.09 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 1-0 Niger Friendly 
10.09 Seeb Oman 1-0 Lebanon Friendly 
10.09 Los Angeles (USA) Peru 1-0 Brazil Friendly 
10.09 Dnipro Ukraine 2-2 Nigeria Friendly 
10.09 Saint Louis USA 1-1 Uruguay Friendly 
09.09 Tallinn Estonia 0-4 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Group C
09.09 Belfast Northern Ireland 0-2 Germany European Championship Qualifier Group C
09.09 Baku Azerbaijan 1-1 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Group E
09.09 Budapest Hungary 1-2 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Group E
09.09 Rīga Latvia 0-2 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Group G
09.09 Warsaw Poland 0-0 Austria European Championship Qualifier Group G
09.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-2 Israel European Championship Qualifier Group G
09.09 Kaliningrad Russia 1-0 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Group I
09.09 Serravalle San Marino 0-4 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Group I
09.09 Glasgow Scotland 0-4 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group I
09.09 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 2-2 Martinique CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
09.09 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 2-1 Aruba CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
09.09 Leonora Guyana 0-4 Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
09.09 Nassau Bahamas 2-1 Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
09.09 Blida Algeria 1-0 Benin Friendly 
09.09 Amman (Jordan) Iraq 0-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
09.09 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Belarus Friendly 
08.09 Malabo Equatorial Guinea 1-0 South Sudan World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
08.09 Maseru Lesotho 1-1 Ethiopia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
08.09 Freetown Sierra Leone 1-0 Liberia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
08.09 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 1-1 Burundi
After extra time, 3-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
08.09 Tbilisi Georgia 0-0 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Group D
08.09 Sion Switzerland 4-0 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Group D
08.09 Ploiești Romania 1-0 Malta European Championship Qualifier Group F
08.09 Gijón Spain 4-0 Faroe Islands European Championship Qualifier Group F
08.09 Solna Sweden 1-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Group F
08.09 Yerevan Armenia 4-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.09 Tampere Finland 1-2 Italy European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.09 Athens Greece 1-1 Liechtenstein European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.09 Panama City Panama 0-2 Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
08.09 Belmopan Belize 1-2 Grenada CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
08.09 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 2-2 French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
08.09 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-0 Dominica CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
08.09 Paramaribo Suriname 6-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
08.09 George Town Cayman Islands 3-2 Barbados CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
08.09 The Valley (Anguilla) Saint Martin 1-2 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
08.09 Nairobi Kenya 1-1 Uganda Friendly 
08.09 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 'B' 1-0 Burkina Faso Friendly 
07.09 Francistown Botswana 0-0 Malawi World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
07.09 London England 4-0 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Group A
07.09 Pristina Kosovo 2-1 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Group A
07.09 Vilnius Lithuania 0-3 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Group B
07.09 Belgrade Serbia 2-4 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Group B
07.09 Saint-Denis France 4-1 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
07.09 Reykjavík Iceland 3-0 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Group H
07.09 İstanbul Turkey 1-0 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Group H
07.09 Toronto Canada 6-0 Cuba CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
07.09 Willemstad Curaçao 1-0 Haiti CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
07.09 San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
07.09 Saint John's Montserrat 2-1 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
07.09 Les Abymes Guadeloupe 5-1 Sint Maarten CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
07.09 Berrechid (Morocco) Libya 2-0 Niger Friendly 
06.09 Moroni Comoros 1-1 Togo World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.09 Bakau Gambia 0-1 Angola World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.09 Tallinn Estonia 1-2 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Group C
06.09 Hamburg Germany 2-4 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Group C
06.09 Trnava Slovakia 0-4 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Group E
06.09 Cardiff Wales 2-1 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Group E
06.09 Salzburg Austria 6-0 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Group G
06.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 2-0 Poland European Championship Qualifier Group G
06.09 Strovolos Cyprus 1-1 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Group I
06.09 Serravalle San Marino 0-4 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group I
06.09 Glasgow Scotland 1-2 Russia European Championship Qualifier Group I
06.09 Fort-de-France Martinique 1-1 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
06.09 Willemstad (Curaçao) Aruba 0-1 Guyana CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
06.09 Montego Bay Jamaica 6-0 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
06.09 Willemstad (Curaçao) Bonaire 4-2 British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
06.09 Caen (France) Benin 2-1 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
06.09 Miami Gardens (USA) Brazil 2-2 Colombia Friendly 
06.09 San José Costa Rica 1-2 Uruguay Friendly 
06.09 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 1-1 Burkina Faso Friendly 
06.09 Radès Tunisia 1-0 Mauritania Friendly 
06.09 East Rutherford USA 0-3 Mexico Friendly 
05.09 N'Djamena Chad 1-3 Sudan World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
05.09 Roche Caiman Seychelles 0-3 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
05.09 Djibouti (Djibouti) Somalia 1-0 Zimbabwe World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
05.09 Dededo Guam 0-1 Maldives World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
05.09 Bacolod Philippines 2-5 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
05.09 Kuwait City Kuwait 7-0 Nepal World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
05.09 Taipei Taiwan 1-2 Jordan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
05.09 Riffa Bahrain 1-1 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
05.09 Phnom Penh Cambodia 1-1 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
05.09 Al-Ram Palestine 2-0 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
05.09 Singapore Singapore 2-2 Yemen World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
05.09 Guwahati India 1-2 Oman World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
05.09 Doha Qatar 6-0 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
05.09 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 1-0 Myanmar World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
05.09 Dushanbe Tajikistan 1-0 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
05.09 Jakarta Indonesia 2-3 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
05.09 Rangsit Thailand 0-0 Vietnam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
05.09 Pyongyang North Korea 2-0 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
05.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 0-2 Turkmenistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
05.09 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Group D
05.09 Dublin Ireland 1-1 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Group D
05.09 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-4 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Group F
05.09 Oslo Norway 2-0 Malta European Championship Qualifier Group F
05.09 Bucharest Romania 1-2 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
05.09 Beersheba Israel 1-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Group G
05.09 Yerevan Armenia 1-3 Italy European Championship Qualifier Group J
05.09 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 5-0 Liechtenstein European Championship Qualifier Group J
05.09 Tampere Finland 1-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Group J
05.09 North Shore Village Bermuda 1-4 Panama CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
05.09 Remire-Montjoly French Guiana w/o Belize
French Guiana awarded match 3-0 - Belize could not travel
CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
05.09 Saint George's Grenada 2-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
05.09 Roseau Dominica 1-2 Suriname CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
05.09 Managua Nicaragua 1-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
05.09 Wildey Barbados 4-0 Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
05.09 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-2 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
05.09 Guatemala City Guatemala 10-0 Anguilla CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
05.09 Los Angeles (USA) Argentina 0-0 Chile Friendly 
05.09 Harrison (USA) Ecuador 1-0 Peru Friendly 
05.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Georgia 2-2 South Korea Friendly 
05.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 4-0 Puerto Rico Friendly 
05.09 Kashima Japan 2-0 Paraguay Friendly 
05.09 Podgorica Montenegro 2-1 Hungary Friendly 
05.09 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-0 Luxembourg Friendly 
05.09 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 1-1 Mali Friendly 
04.09 Bujumbura Burundi 1-1 Tanzania World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Djibouti Djibouti 2-1 Eswatini World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Asmara Eritrea 1-2 Namibia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Bahir Dar Ethiopia 0-0 Lesotho World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Paynesville Liberia 3-1 Sierra Leone World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Belle Vue Harel Mauritius 0-1 Mozambique World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 São Tomé São Tomé & Príncipe 0-1 Guinea-Bissau World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Omdurman (Sudan) South Sudan 1-1 Equatorial Guinea World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Burkina Faso 1-0 Libya Friendly 
01.09 Belmopan Belize 1-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Friendly 
31.08 Isa Town (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 5-1 Sri Lanka Friendly 
30.08 Belmopan Belize 1-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Friendly 
30.08 Beiwutun China 4-1 Myanmar Friendly 
30.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-1 Jordan Friendly 
30.08 Isa Town (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 4-0 Dominican Republic Friendly 
29.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 3-0 Guam Friendly Closed door match
28.08 Seeb Oman 1-0 Yemen Friendly 
27.08 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 4-3 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
25.08 Bodmin Kernow (Cornwall) 10-3 Chagos Islands Friendly 
25.08 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
24.08 Luhansk Luhansk PR 4-3 South Ossetia Friendly 
18.08 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 2-0 Anguilla Friendly  
14.08 Karbala Iraq 0-1 Bahrain WAFF Championship Final
14.08 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 0-0 Guatemala Friendly  
11.08 Karbala Iraq 2-1 Yemen WAFF Championship Group A
11.08 Karbala (Iraq) Palestine 4-3 Syria WAFF Championship Group A
11.08 Georgetown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly  
10.08 Erbil (Iraq) Bahrain 1-0 Kuwait WAFF Championship Group B
10.08 Erbil (Iraq) Jordan 3-0 Saudi Arabia WAFF Championship Group B
08.08 Karbala Iraq 0-0 Syria WAFF Championship Group A
08.08 Karbala (Iraq) Yemen 2-1 Lebanon WAFF Championship Group A
07.08 Erbil (Iraq) Bahrain 0-0 Saudi Arabia WAFF Championship Group B
07.08 Erbil (Iraq) Jordan 1-1 Kuwait WAFF Championship Group B
05.08 Karbala (Iraq) Lebanon 0-0 Palestine WAFF Championship Group A
05.08 Karbala (Iraq) Syria 1-1 Yemen WAFF Championship Group A
04.08 Erbil (Iraq) Bahrain 1-0 Jordan WAFF ChampionshipGroup B
04.08 Erbil (Iraq) Kuwait 2-1 Saudi Arabia WAFF ChampionshipGroup B
02.08 Karbala Iraq 2-1 Palestine WAFF ChampionshipGroup A
02.08 Karbala (Iraq) Lebanon 2-1 Syria WAFF ChampionshipGroup A
30.07 Karbala Iraq 1-0 Lebanon WAFF Championship Group A
30.07 Karbala (Iraq) Palestine 1-0 Yemen WAFF Championship Group A
28.07 Centre de Flacq Mauritius 1-1 Réunion
After extra time, 0-1 pens
Indian Ocean Island Games Final
27.07 Lerwick Shetland 1-1 Orkney
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Milne Cup 
27.07 Kent Cascadia 8-1 Darfur Friendly 
26.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Mayotte 3-1 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games 3rd Place Match
24.07 Curepipe Mauritius 1-0 Mayotte
After extra time
Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
24.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Réunion 4-0 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
22.07 Curepipe Mauritius 1-1 Madagascar Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
22.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Comoros 1-0 Réunion Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
22.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Mayotte 3-1 Maldives Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
22.07 Djibouti Djibouti 1-0 Somalia Friendly  
20.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 1-1 Papua New Guinea
4-2 pens
Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
20.07 Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 2-1 New Caledonia Pacific Games Final
20.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Madagascar 0-0 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
20.07 Curepipe (Mauritius) Comoros 3-0 Maldives Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
20.07 Curepipe (Mauritius) Réunion 1-0 Mayotte Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
19.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 1-0 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Final
19.07 Ahmedabad (India) North Korea 1-0 Tajikistan Intercontinental Cup Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 8-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group A
18.07 Apia Samoa 0-11 Vanuatu Pacific Games Group A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 4-4 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group B
18.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 11-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 8-1 American Samoa Pacific Games Group B
18.07 Curepipe Mauritius 1-1 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
18.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Mayotte 2-0 Comoros Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
18.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Réunion 4-0 Maldives Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
17.07 Cairo (Egypt) Nigeria 1-0 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations 3rd Place Match
16.07 Ahmedabad India 1-1 Syria Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 2-0 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group A
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Vanuatu 14-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group A
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 10-1 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
15.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-0 Tahiti Pacific Games Group B
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 13-0 American Samoa Pacific Games Group B
15.07 Ahmedabad (India) North Korea 1-0 Tajikistan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
14.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 2-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Semi-Final
14.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 1-0 Tunisia
After extra time
Africa Cup of Nations Semi-Final
13.07AhmedabadIndia 2-5 North Korea Intercontinental CupGroup Stage
12.07 Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 0-0 Vanuatu Pacific Games Group A
12.07 Apia Samoa 2-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group A
12.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 1-1 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 1-0 Fiji Pacific Games Group B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group B
11.07 Suez (Egypt) Algeria 1-1 Côte d'Ivoire
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-Final
11.07 Cairo (Egypt) Tunisia 3-0 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-Final
10.07 Cairo (Egypt) Nigeria 2-1 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-Final
10.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 1-0 Benin Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-Final
10.07 Apia Samoa 1-5 New Zealand U-23 Pacific Games Group A
10.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 2-0 Vanuatu Pacific Games Group A
10.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 9-0 American Samoa Pacific Games Group B
10.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 2-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group B
10.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 7-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
10.07 Ahmedabad (India) Tajikistan 2-0 Syria Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
08.07 Suez (Egypt) Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 Mali Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
08.07 Ismailia (Egypt) Ghana 1-1 Tunisia
After extra time, 4-5 pens
Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
08.07 Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 13-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group A
08.07 Apia Samoa 0-6 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group A
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 2-1 Tahiti Pacific Games Group B
08.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 5-0 American Samoa Pacific Games Group B
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 13-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
08.07 Ahmedabad (India) Syria 5-2 North Korea Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
07.07 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 3-1 Peru Copa América Final
07.07 Nashville USA 0-1 Mexico CONCACAF Gold Cup Final
07.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-0 Guinea Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
07.07 Alexandria (Egypt) DR Congo 2-2 Madagascar
After extra time, 2-4 pens
Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
07.07 Ahmedabad India 2-4 Tajikistan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
06.07 São Paulo (Brazil) Argentina 2-1 Chile Copa América 3rd Place Match
06.07 Cairo Egypt 0-1 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
06.07 Alexandria (Egypt) Nigeria 3-2 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
05.07 Cairo (Egypt) Benin 1-1 Morocco
After extra time, 4-1 pens
Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
05.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 1-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
03.07 Porto Alegre (Brazil) Peru 3-0 Chile Copa América Semi-Final
03.07 Nashville USA 3-1 Jamaica CONCACAF Gold Cup Semi-Final
02.07 Belo Horizonte Brazil 2-0 Argentina Copa América Semi-Final
02.07 Ismailia (Egypt) Mali 1-0 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Group E
02.07 Suez (Egypt) Mauritania 0-0 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Group E
02.07 Ismailia (Egypt) Benin 0-0 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Group F
02.07 Suez (Egypt) Ghana 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Group F
02.07 Glendale (USA) Mexico 1-0 Haiti
After extra time
CONCACAF Gold Cup Semi-Final
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Group C
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 3-0 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Group C
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) Côte d'Ivoire 4-1 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Group D
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) Morocco 1-0 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Group D
30.06 Cairo (Egypt)DR Congo 4-0 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Group A
30.06 Cairo Egypt 2-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations Group A
30.06 Cairo (Egypt) Guinea 2-0 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Group B
30.06 Alexandria (Egypt) Madagascar 2-0 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Group B
30.06 Philadelphia (USA) Jamaica 1-0 Panama CONCACAF Gold Cup Quarter-Final
30.06 Philadelphia USA 1-0 Curaçao CONCACAF Gold Cup Quarter-Final
29.06 Salvador (Brazil) Peru 0-0 Uruguay
5-4 pens
Copa América Quarter-Final
29.06 Suez (Egypt) Angola 0-0 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Group E
29.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Benin 0-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Group F
29.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Cameroon 0-0 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Group F
29.06 Houston (USA) Costa Rica 1-1 Mexico
After extra time, 4-5 pens
CONCACAF Gold Cup Quarter-Final
29.06 Houston (USA) Haiti 3-2 Canada CONCACAF Gold Cup Quarter-Final
29.06 Flensburg Southern Schleswig 1-5 Lolland-Falster Friendly  
28.06 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Venezuela Copa América Quarter-Final
28.06 São Paulo (Brazil) Chile 0-0 Colombia
5-4 pens
Copa América Quarter-Final
28.06 Cairo (Egypt) Morocco 1-0 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Group D
28.06 Cairo (Egypt) South Africa 1-0 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Group D
28.06 Suez (Egypt) Mali 1-1 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Group E
27.06 Porto Alegre Brazil 0-0 Paraguay
4-3 pens
Copa América Quarter-Final
27.06 Alexandria (Egypt) Madagascar 1-0 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Group B
27.06 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 1-0 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Group C
27.06 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-2 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Group C
26.06 Cairo Egypt 2-0 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Group A
26.06 Cairo (Egypt) Uganda 1-1 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Group A
26.06Alexandria (Egypt) Nigeria 1-0 Guinea Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
26.06 Kansas City [Kansas] (USA) Guyana 1-1 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
26.06 Kansas City [Kansas] USA 1-0 Panama CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
25.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Benin 2-2 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Group F
25.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Cameroon 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Group F
25.06 Los Angeles (USA) Curaçao 1-1 Jamaica CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
25.06 Los Angeles (USA) Honduras 4-0 El Salvador CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
24.06 Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Ecuador 1-1 Japan Copa América Group C
24.06 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 1-0 Chile Copa América Group C
24.06 Cairo (Egypt) Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Group D
24.06 Suez (Egypt) Angola 1-1 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Group E
24.06 Suez (Egypt) Mali 4-1 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Group E
24.06 Harrison (USA) Bermuda 2-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
24.06 Harrison (USA) Haiti 2-1 Costa Rica CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
23.06 Porto Alegre (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Qatar Copa América Group B
23.06 Salvador (Brazil) Colombia 1-0 Paraguay Copa América Group B
23.06 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 2-0 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Group C
23.06 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 2-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Group C
23.06Cairo (Egypt)Morocco 1-0 Namibia Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
23.06 Charlotte (USA) Canada 7-0 Cuba CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
23.06 Charlotte (USA) Mexico 3-2 Martinique CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
22.06 São Paulo Brazil 5-0 Peru Copa América Group A
22.06 Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Venezuela 3-1 Bolivia Copa América Group A
22.06 Cairo (Egypt) Uganda 2-0 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Group A
22.06 Alexandria (Egypt) Guinea 2-2 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Group B
22.06 Alexandria (Egypt) Nigeria 1-0 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Group B
22.06 Cleveland (USA) Panama 4-2 Guyana CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
22.06 Cleveland USA 6-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
22.06 Chur Raetia 3-4 Franconia
After extra time
Benedikt Fontana Cup  
22.06 Velikovec Carinthian Slovenes 1-1 Ladins National Community Cup 2 x 30 mins
22.06 Velikovec (Slovenian Carinthia) Slovenes in Italy 2-0 Ladins National Community Cup 2 x 30 mins
22.06 Velikovec Carinthian Slovenes 0-1 Slovenes in Italy National Community Cup 2 x 30 mins
22.06 Scorzè Veneto 2-0 Trieste Torneo dei Popoli 2 x 25 mins
22.06 Scorzè (Veneto) Trieste 3-0 Rijeka Torneo dei Popoli 2 x 25 mins
22.06 Scorzè Veneto 6-1 Rijeka Torneo dei Popoli 2 x 25 mins
21.06 Salvador (Brazil) Chile 2-1 Ecuador Copa América Group C
21.06 Cairo Egypt 1-0 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Group A
21.06 Houston (USA) Curaçao 1-0 Honduras CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
21.06 Houston (USA) El Salvador 0-0 Jamaica CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
21.06 Gwalchmai (Anglesey) Isle of Man 5-0 Shetland Inter-Games Tournament 3rd Place Match
21.06 Holyhead Anglesey 2-1 Guernsey Inter-Games Tournament Final
20.06 Porto Alegre (Brazil) Japan 2-2 Uruguay Copa América Group C
20.06 Frisco (USA) Costa Rica 2-1 Bermuda CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
20.06 Frisco (USA) Haiti 2-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
20.06 Bryn Du (Anglesey) Western Isles 2-1 Saint Helena Inter-Games Tournament 9th Place Match
20.06 Bodorgan (Anglesey) Alderney 2-1 Orkney Inter-Games Tournament 7th Place Match
20.06 Bodedern (Anglesey) Jersey 3-1 Hitra Inter-Games Tournament 5th Place Match
20.06 Llangefni Anglesey 2-1 Shetland Inter-Games Tournament Semi-Final
20.06 Gwalchmai (Anglesey) Guernsey 3-2 Isle of Man Inter-Games Tournament Semi-Final
19.06 Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Argentina 1-1 Paraguay Copa América Group B
19.06 São Paulo (Brazil) Colombia 1-0 Qatar Copa América Group B
19.06 Denver (USA) Martinique 3-0 Cuba CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
19.06 Denver (USA) Mexico 3-1 Canada CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
19.06 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Côte d'Ivoire 4-1 Zambia Friendly 
18.06 Salvador Brazil 0-0 Venezuela Copa América Group A
18.06 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Peru 3-1 Bolivia Copa América Group A
18.06 Saint Paul (USA) Panama 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
18.06 Saint Paul USA 4-0 Guyana CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
18.06 Llangefni Anglesey 1-0 Jersey Inter-Games Tournament Group A
18.06 Cemaes (Anglesey) Orkney 2-1 Western Isles Inter-Games Tournament Group A
18.06 Llanerch-y-medd (Anglesey) Isle of Man 6-1 Alderney Inter-Games Tournament Group B
18.06 Holyhead (Anglesey) Guernsey 9-0 Saint Helena Inter-Games Tournament Group C
18.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Benin 3-1 Mauritania Friendly 
17.06 São Paulo (Brazil) Chile 4-0 Japan Copa América Group C
17.06 Kingston (Jamaica) El Salvador 1-0 Curaçao CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
17.06 Kingston Jamaica 3-2 Honduras CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
17.06 Gwalchmai Anglesey 3-1 Orkney Inter-Games Tournament Group A
17.06 Bodorgan (Anglesey) Jersey 7-0 Western Isles Inter-Games Tournament Group A
17.06 Llangefni (Anglesey) Isle of Man 7-1 Hitra Inter-Games Tournament Group B
17.06 Bodedern (Anglesey) Guernsey 2-1 Shetland Inter-Games Tournament Group C
17.06 Sistranda Frøya 6-0 Frøya 'B' Norwegian League6th Division (Trøndelag), Group 5
17.06 Radès Tunisia 2-1 Burundi Friendly 
16.06 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 2-2 Qatar Copa América Group B
16.06 Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Uruguay 4-0 Ecuador Copa América Group C
16.06 San José Costa Rica 4-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
16.06 San José (Costa Rica) Haiti 2-1 Bermuda CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
16.06 Holyhead Anglesey 2-1 Western Isles Inter-Games Tournament Group A
16.06 Llangefni (Anglesey) Jersey 5-0 Orkney Inter-Games Tournament Group A
16.06 Cemaes (Anglesey) Hitra 4-2 Alderney Inter-Games Tournament Group B
16.06 Bryn Du (Anglesey) Shetland 6-1 Saint Helena Inter-Games Tournament Group C
16.06 Doha (Qatar) Algeria 3-2 Mali Friendly 
16.06 Borg El Arab Egypt 3-1 Guinea Friendly 
16.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 2-3 Zambia Friendly 
16.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Senegal 1-0 Nigeria Friendly 
16.06 Cairo (Egypt) Tanzania 1-1 Zimbabwe Friendly 
15.06 Porto Alegre (Brazil) Peru 0-0 Venezuela Copa América Group A
15.06 Salvador (Brazil) Colombia 2-0 Argentina Copa América Group B
15.06 Pasadena (USA) Canada 4-0 Martinique CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
15.06 Pasadena (USA) Mexico 7-0 Cuba CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
15.06 Tavankut Croats in Serbia 4-1 Serbs in Croatia Friendly 
15.06 Madrid (Spain) DR Congo 1-1 Kenya Friendly 
15.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Ghana 0-0 South Africa Friendly 
15.06 Jakarta Indonesia 6-0 Vanuatu Friendly 
15.06 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Uganda 1-0 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
14.06 São Paulo Brazil 3-0 Bolivia Copa América Group A
14.06 Al Wakrah (Qatar) Cameroon 1-1 Mali Friendly 
14.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Mauritania 3-1 Madagascar Friendly4 x 25 mins
13.06 Borg El Arab Egypt 1-0 Tanzania Friendly 
12.06 Llangefni Anglesey 7-2 Saint Helena Friendly 
12.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 0-1 Gambia Friendly 
11.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-0 Laos World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Bandar Seri Begawan Brunei 2-1 Mongolia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Dededo Guam 5-0 Bhutan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 5-1 Timor-Leste World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Doha (Qatar) Pakistan 1-2 Cambodia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Colombo Sri Lanka n/p Macau
Macau refused to travel to Sri Lanka (security concerns)
World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Borisov Belarus 0-1 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group C
11.06 Mainz Germany 8-0 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Group C
11.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-5 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Group E
11.06 Budapest Hungary 1-0 Wales European Championship Qualifier Group E
11.06 Elbasan Albania 2-0 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.06 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-4 France European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.06 Reykjavík Iceland 2-1 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.06 Brussels Belgium 3-0 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Group I
11.06 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 4-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
11.06 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia 1-0 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Group I
11.06 Athens Greece 2-3 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Group J
11.06 Turin Italy 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Group J
11.06 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-2 Finland European Championship Qualifier Group J
11.06 Doha (Qatar) Algeria 1-1 Burundi Friendly 
11.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Benin 1-0 Guinea Friendly 
11.06 Guangzhou China 1-0 Tajikistan Friendly 
11.06 Varaždin Croatia 1-2 Tunisia Friendly 
11.06 Siquiares (Costa Rica) Haiti 3-1 Guyana Friendly 
11.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Taiwan Friendly 
11.06 Amman Jordan 4-1 Indonesia Friendly 
11.06 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 2-2 Palestine Friendly 
11.06 Singapore Singapore 1-2 Myanmar Friendly 
11.06 Seoul South Korea 1-1 Iran Friendly 
11.06 Tashkent Uzbekistan 2-0 Syria Friendly 
10.06 Sofia Bulgaria 2-3 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Group A
10.06 Olomouc Czechia 3-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Group A
10.06 Belgrade Serbia 4-1 Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Group B
10.06 Lviv Ukraine 1-0 Luxembourg European Championship Qualifier Group B
10.06 Copenhagen Denmark 5-1 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Group D
10.06 Dublin Ireland 2-0 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Group D
10.06 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-2 Norway European Championship Qualifier Group F
10.06 Ta' Qali Malta 0-4 Romania European Championship Qualifier Group F
10.06 Madrid Spain 3-0 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Group F
10.06 Rīga Latvia 0-5 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.06 Skopje North Macedonia 1-4 Austria European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.06 Warsaw Poland 4-0 Israel European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.06 Port Vila Vanuatu 0-0 Fiji 3-Nation Tournament  
10.06 Fullerton (USA) Canada 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
10.06 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic U-23 2-0 Cuba Friendly 
09.06 Guimarães (Portugal) England 0-0 Switzerland
After extra-time, 6-5 pens
UEFA Nations League 3rd Place Match
09.06 Porto Portugal 1-0 Netherlands UEFA Nations League Final
09.06 Stepanakert (Artsakh) South Ossetia 1-0 Western Armenia CONIFA European Cup Final
09.06 Porto Alegre Brazil 7-0 Honduras Friendly 
09.06 Marbella (Spain) Burkina Faso 0-0 DR Congo Friendly 
09.06 Majadahonda (Spain) Cameroon 2-1 Zambia Friendly 
09.06 Rifu Japan 2-0 El Salvador Friendly 
09.06 Arlington (USA) Mexico 3-2 Ecuador Friendly 
09.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Namibia 1-0 Ghana Friendly 
09.06 Asunción Paraguay 2-0 Guatemala Friendly 
09.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Colombia Friendly 
09.06 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Turkmenistan 0-0 Uganda Friendly 
09.06 Cincinnati USA 0-3 Venezuela Friendly 
08.06 Borisov Belarus 0-2 Germany European Championship Qualifier Group C
08.06 Tallinn Estonia 1-2 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group C
08.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Group E
08.06 Osijek Croatia 2-1 Wales European Championship Qualifier Group E
08.06 Reykjavík Iceland 1-0 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
08.06 Chișinău Moldova 1-0 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Group H
08.06 Konya Turkey 2-0 France European Championship Qualifier Group H
08.06 Brussels Belgium 3-0 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Group I
08.06 Saransk Russia 9-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
08.06 Glasgow Scotland 2-1 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Group I
08.06 Yerevan Armenia 3-0 Liechtenstein European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.06 Tampere Finland 2-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.06 Athens Greece 0-3 Italy European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.06 Durban (South Africa) Zambia 'B' 1-0 Botswana COSAFA Cup Final
08.06 Askeran (Artsakh) Sápmi 3-2 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup 7th Place Match
08.06 Martuni Artsakh 2-0 Padania CONIFA European Cup 5th Place Match
08.06 Stepanakert (Artsakh) Abkhazia 0-0 Chameria
5-4 pens
CONIFA European Cup 3rd Place Match
08.06 Buriram Thailand 0-1 India King's Cup 3rd Place Match
08.06 Buriram (Thailand) Curaçao 1-1 Vietnam
5-4 pens
King's Cup Final
08.06 Penafiel (Portugal) Angola 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
08.06 Asaba Nigeria 0-0 Zimbabwe Friendly 
08.06 Singapore Singapore 4-3 Solomon Islands Friendly 
07.06 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 7-1 Timor-Leste World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
07.06 Prague Czechia 2-1 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Group A
07.06 Podgorica Montenegro 1-1 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Group A
07.06 Vilnius Lithuania 1-1 Luxembourg European Championship Qualifier Group B
07.06 Lviv Ukraine 5-0 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Group B
07.06 Copenhagen Denmark 1-1 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group D
07.06 Tbilisi Georgia 3-0 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Group D
07.06 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 1-4 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
07.06 Oslo Norway 2-2 Romania European Championship Qualifier Group F
07.06 Solna Sweden 3-0 Malta European Championship Qualifier Group F
07.06 Klagenfurt Austria 1-0 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Group G
07.06 Rīga Latvia 0-3 Israel European Championship Qualifier Group G
07.06 Skopje North Macedonia 0-1 Poland European Championship Qualifier Group G
07.06 Durban South Africa 'B' 0-0 Malawi
After extra time, 5-4 pens
COSAFA Cup 5th Place Match
07.06 Durban (South Africa) Lesotho 2-2 Zimbabwe
4-5 pens
COSAFA Cup 3rd Place Match
07.06 San Juan Argentina 5-1 Nicaragua Friendly 
07.06 Guangzhou China 2-0 Philippines Friendly 
07.06 Boulogne-sur-Mer (France) Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Comoros Friendly 
07.06 San Cristóbal Dominican Republic U-23 1-0 Cuba Friendly 
07.06 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Fiji 1-1 Tahiti 3-Nation Tournament  
07.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Gambia 1-0 Guinea Friendly 
07.06 Bondoufle (France) Kenya 1-0 Madagascar Friendly 
07.06 Trnava Slovakia 5-1 Jordan Friendly 
07.06 Busan South Korea 1-0 Australia Friendly 
07.06 Dushanbe Tajikistan 1-1 Afghanistan Friendly 
07.06 Radès Tunisia 2-0 Iraq Friendly 
07.06 Montevideo Uruguay 3-0 Panama Friendly 
07.06 Tashkent Uzbekistan 4-0 North Korea Friendly 
06.06ThimphuBhutan 1-0 Guam World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06Phnom PenhCambodia 2-0 Pakistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06VientianeLaos 0-1 Bangladesh World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06Zhuhai (China)Macau 1-0 Sri Lanka World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06UlanbaatarMongolia 2-0 Brunei World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06 Guimarães (Portugal) Netherlands 3-1 England
After extra time
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
06.06MartuniArtsakh 2-1 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06Martakert (Artsakh)Padania 4-0 Sápmi CONIFA European Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06Stepanakert (Artsakh) Abkhazia 1-1 Western Armenia
0-3 pens
CONIFA European CupSemi-Final
06.06Askeran (Artsakh)Chameria 0-0 South Ossetia
5-6 pens
CONIFA European CupSemi-Final
06.06 North Shore Village Bermuda 1-0 Guyana Friendly 
06.06 La Serena Chile 2-1 Haiti Friendly 
06.06TehranIran 5-0 Syria Friendly 
06.06KaohsiungTaiwan 1-1 Nepal Friendly 
05.06 Porto Portugal 3-1 Switzerland UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
05.06 Durban (South Africa) Botswana 2-1 Lesotho COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
05.06 Durban (South Africa) Zambia 'B' 0-0 Zimbabwe
4-2 pens
COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
05.06 Buriram (Thailand) Curaçao 3-1 India King's Cup Semi-Final
05.06 Buriram Thailand 0-1 Vietnam King's Cup Semi-Final
05.06 Brasília Brazil 2-0 Qatar Friendly 
05.06 Toyota Japan 0-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
05.06 Atlanta (USA) Mexico 3-1 Venezuela Friendly 
05.06 Ciudad del Este Paraguay 1-1 Honduras Friendly 
05.06 Lima Peru 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
05.06 Washington USA 0-1 Jamaica Friendly 
04.06 Durban South Africa 'B' 1-1 Uganda 'B'
4-2 pens
COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Durban (South Africa) Malawi 2-1 Comoros 'B' COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Martuni Artsakh 1-1 Abkhazia CONIFA European Cup Group A
04.06 Martakert (Artsakh) Chameria 4-0 Sápmi CONIFA European Cup Group A
04.06 Stepanakert (Artsakh) Padania 1-1 Western Armenia CONIFA European Cup Group B
04.06 Askeran (Artsakh) South Ossetia 2-2 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup Group B
04.06 Port Vila Vanuatu 2-0 Tahiti 3-Nation Tournament  
03.06 Martakert (Artsakh) Abkhazia 1-0 Sápmi CONIFA European Cup Group A
03.06 Martuni Artsakh 1-4 Chameria CONIFA European Cup Group A
03.06 Stepanakert (Artsakh) South Ossetia 2-1 Padania CONIFA European Cup Group B
03.06 Askeran (Artsakh) Western Armenia 5-0 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup Group B
03.06 Bogotá Colombia 3-0 Panama Friendly 
02.06 KwaMashu (South Africa) Malawi 2-2 Zambia 'B'
2-4 pens
COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.06 KwaMashu South Africa 'B' 2-2 Botswana
4-5 pens
COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.06 Askeran (Artsakh) Abkhazia 3-1 Chameria CONIFA European Cup Group A
02.06 Stepanakert Artsakh 3-2 Sápmi CONIFA European Cup Group A
02.06 Martakert (Artsakh) Padania 4-0 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup Group B
02.06 Martuni (Artsakh) South Ossetia 2-1 Western Armenia CONIFA European Cup Group B
02.06 Harrogate (Yorkshire) Parishes of Jersey 9-2 Chagos Islands Heritage Cup 
02.06 Washington (USA) El Salvador 1-0 Haiti Friendly 
02.06 Nantes France 2-0 Bolivia Friendly 
02.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-3 Madagascar Friendly 
02.06 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 2-0 Nepal Friendly 
02.06 Olbia Sardinia 1-1 Corsica
1-4 pens
Friendly 
02.06 Alanya Turkey 2-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
01.06 KwaMashu (South Africa) Lesotho 0-0 Uganda 'B'
3-2 pens
COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
01.06 KwaMashu (South Africa) Zimbabwe 2-0 Comoros 'B' COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
01.06 Dounby Orkney 0-0 Caithness
4-2 pens
Archer Shield 
01.06 Ossett Yorkshire 1-0 Parishes of Jersey Heritage Cup 
01.06 Miami Gardens (USA) Ecuador 1-1 Venezuela Friendly 
31.05 George Town Cayman Islands 0-1 Cuba Friendly 
31.05 Vientiane Laos 2-2 Sri Lanka Friendly 
31.05 Drachhausen Lower Sorbia 3-2 Northern Schleswig Friendly 
30.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Malawi 1-1 Mozambique COSAFA Cup Group B
30.05 KwaMashu (South Africa) Namibia 'B' 3-0 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group B
30.05 Antalya Turkey 2-1 Greece Friendly 
29.05 KwaMashu (South Africa) Comoros 'B' 2-1 Mauritius COSAFA Cup Group A
29.05 West Bay Cayman Islands 0-0 Cuba Friendly 
29.05 Panama City Panama 0-0 Basque Country Friendly 
29.05 Durban South Africa U-23 0-0 Zambia 'B' Friendly 
28.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Malawi 2-1 Namibia 'B' COSAFA Cup Group B
28.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Mozambique 0-0 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group B
28.05 Riffa Bahrain U-23 2-1 Pakistan Friendly 
28.05 Vientiane Laos 2-1 Sri Lanka Friendly 
27.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Comoros 'B' 2-2 Eswatini COSAFA Cup Group A
26.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Malawi 3-0 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group B
26.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Namibia 'B' 2-1 Mozambique COSAFA Cup Group B
25.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Eswatini 2-2 Mauritius COSAFA Cup Group A
25.05 North Shore Village Bermuda 2-1 São Miguel (Azores) Friendly 
25.05 Whyteleafe (England) Cascadia 6-3 Chagos Islands Friendly 
25.05 Bodmin Kernow (Cornwall) 5-0 Barawa Friendly 
18.05 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 0-0 Jersey
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Muratti Vase Final
16.05 Kampala Uganda 1-1 Uganda 'B' Friendly 
04.05 Athersley Yorkshire 6-2 Somaliland Friendly 
28.04 Merstham Surrey 2-3 Chagos Islands Friendly 
20.04 Bras-Panon Réunion 2-1 Réunion 'B' Friendly 
30.03 Forres (Scotland) Shetland 4-2 Western Isles Friendly  
26.03 Dublin Ireland 1-0 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Group D
26.03 Basel Switzerland 3-3 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Group D
26.03 Ta' Qali Malta 0-2 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
26.03 Oslo Norway 3-3 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Group F
26.03 Cluj-Napoca Romania 4-1 Faroe Islands European Championship Qualifier Group F
26.03 Yerevan Armenia 0-2 Finland European Championship Qualifier Group J
26.03 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-2 Greece European Championship Qualifier Group J
26.03 Parma Italy 6-0 Liechtenstein European Championship Qualifier Group J
26.03 Basra Iraq 3-2 Jordan International Friendship Championship  
26.03 Blida Algeria 1-0 Tunisia Friendly 
26.03 San José Costa Rica 1-0 Jamaica Friendly 
26.03 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 Liberia Friendly 
26.03 Prague Czechia 1-3 Brazil Friendly 
26.03 Harrison (USA) Ecuador 0-0 Honduras Friendly 
26.03 Washington (USA) El Salvador 2-0 Peru Friendly 
26.03 Accra Ghana 3-1 Mauritania Friendly 
26.03 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Estonia Friendly 
26.03 Kobe Japan 1-0 Bolivia Friendly 
26.03 Santa Clara (USA) Mexico 4-2 Paraguay Friendly 
26.03 Tangier Morocco 0-1 Argentina Friendly 
26.03 Managua Nicaragua 0-1 Guatemala Friendly 
26.03 Asaba Nigeria 1-0 Egypt Friendly 
26.03 Thiès Senegal 2-1 Mali Friendly 
26.03 Seoul South Korea 2-1 Colombia Friendly  
26.03 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 0-0 Syria Friendly 
26.03 Houston USA 1-1 Chile Friendly 
25.03 Pristina Kosovo 1-1 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Group A
25.03 Podgorica Montenegro 1-5 England European Championship Qualifier Group A
25.03 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-2 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Group B
25.03 Lisbon Portugal 1-1 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Group B
25.03 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-3 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
25.03 Saint-Denis France 4-0 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Group H
25.03 Eskişehir Turkey 4-0 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Group H
25.03 Nanning China 0-1 Uzbekistan China Cup 3rd Place Match
25.03 Nanning (China) Uruguay 4-0 Thailand China Cup Final
25.03 Baku Azerbaijan 0-0 Lithuania Friendly 
25.03 Girona Catalonia 2-1 Venezuela Friendly 
25.03 Al Ahmadi Kuwait 1-0 Nepal Friendly 
25.03 Mandalay Myanmar 0-2 Indonesia Friendly 
25.03 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 3-2 Equatorial Guinea Friendly 
24.03 Amsterdam Netherlands 2-3 Germany European Championship Qualifier Group C
24.03 Belfast Northern Ireland 2-1 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Group C
24.03 Budapest Hungary 2-1 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Group E
24.03 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Group E
24.03 Haifa Israel 4-2 Austria European Championship Qualifier Group G
24.03 Warsaw Poland 2-0 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Group G
24.03 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Group G
24.03 Strovolos Cyprus 0-2 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group I
24.03 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 0-4 Russia European Championship Qualifier Group I
24.03 Serravalle San Marino 0-2 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Group I
24.03 Cotonou Benin 2-1 Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
24.03 Sfax (Tunisia) Libya 1-2 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
24.03 Kinshasa DR Congo 1-0 Liberia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
24.03 Harare Zimbabwe 2-0 Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
24.03 Bangui Central African Republic 0-0 Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
24.03 Praia Cabo Verde 0-0 Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
24.03 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 3-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
24.03 Wildey Barbados 0-1 Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 The Valley (Anguilla) British Virgin Islands 1-2 Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Vancouver Canada 4-1 French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 1-3 Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Port-au-Prince Haiti 2-1 Cuba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Bayamón Puerto Rico 0-2 Grenada CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Lautoka Fiji 1-0 Mauritius Tri-Nations Tournament  
24.03 Taipei Taiwan 0-1 Solomon Islands Friendly 
23.03 Tbilisi Georgia 0-2 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Group D
23.03 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group D
23.03 Ta' Qali Malta 2-1 Faroe Islands European Championship Qualifier Group F
23.03 Valencia Spain 2-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Group F
23.03 Solna Sweden 2-1 Romania European Championship Qualifier Group F
23.03 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-1 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Group J
23.03 Udine Italy 2-0 Finland European Championship Qualifier Group J
23.03 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-2 Greece European Championship Qualifier Group J
23.03 Thiès Senegal 2-0 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
23.03 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 Comoros Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
23.03 Bujumbura Burundi 1-1 Gabon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
23.03 Bamako Mali 3-0 South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
23.03 Accra Ghana 1-0 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
23.03 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3-0 Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
23.03 Niamey Niger 1-1 Egypt Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
23.03 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2-2 Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
23.03 Lusaka Zambia 4-1 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
23.03 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 2-1 Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Roseau Dominica 4-0 Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 San Salvador El Salvador 2-0 Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Les Abymes Guadeloupe 0-1 Martinique CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Leonora Guyana 2-1 Belize CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 The Valley (Anguilla) Sint Maarten 4-3 Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Paramaribo Suriname 2-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Mount Hale Alderney 0-2 Jersey Muratti Vase Semi-Final
23.03 Basra (Iraq) Syria 1-0 Jordan International Friendship Championship  
23.03 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 2-1 Afghanistan AIRMARINE Cup 3rd Place Match
23.03 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Oman 1-1 Singapore
5-4 pens
AIRMARINE Cup Final
23.03 Porto (Portugal) Brazil 1-1 Panama Friendly 
23.03 Rome (Italy) Vatican City 2-2 Raetia Friendly 
22.03 Sofia Bulgaria 1-1 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Group A
22.03 London England 5-0 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Group A
22.03 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-1 Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Group B
22.03 Lisbon Portugal 0-0 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Group B
22.03 Shkodër Albania 0-2 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group H
22.03 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-2 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Group H
22.03 Chișinău Moldova 1-4 France European Championship Qualifier Group H
22.03 Omdurman Sudan 1-4 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
22.03 Blantyre Malawi 0-0 Morocco Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
22.03 Blida Algeria 1-1 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
22.03 Asaba Nigeria 3-1 Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
22.03 Francistown Botswana 0-1 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
22.03 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 1-0 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
22.03 Radès Tunisia 4-0 Eswatini Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
22.03 The Valley Anguilla 0-3 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
22.03 George Town Cayman Islands 1-2 Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
22.03 North Sound (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-2 Aruba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
22.03 Nanning (China) Uruguay 3-0 Uzbekistan China Cup Semi-Final
22.03 Guatemala City Guatemala 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
22.03 Yokohama Japan 0-1 Colombia Friendly 
22.03 San Diego (USA) Mexico 3-1 Chile Friendly 
22.03 Harrison (USA) Peru 1-0 Paraguay Friendly 
22.03 Ulsan South Korea 1-0 Bolivia Friendly 
22.03 Madrid (Spain) Venezuela 3-1 Argentina Friendly 
21.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 4-0 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Group C
21.03 Belfast Northern Ireland 2-0 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Group C
21.03 Zagreb Croatia 2-1 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Group E
21.03 Trnava Slovakia 2-0 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Group E
21.03 Vienna Austria 0-1 Poland European Championship Qualifier Group G
21.03 Haifa Israel 1-1 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Group G
21.03 Skopje North Macedonia 3-1 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Group G
21.03 Brussels Belgium 3-1 Russia European Championship Qualifier Group I
21.03 Strovolos Cyprus 5-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
21.03 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 3-0 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Group I
21.03 The Valley (Anguilla) British Virgin Islands 2-2 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
21.03 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-1 Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
21.03 Nanning China 0-1 Thailand China Cup Semi-Final
21.03 Lautoka (Fiji) Mauritius 3-1 New Caledonia Tri-Nations Tournament  
21.03 Pristina Kosovo 2-2 Denmark Friendly 
21.03 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-0 Nepal Friendly 
21.03 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 2-1 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
21.03 Orlando USA 1-0 Ecuador Friendly 
20.03 Basra Iraq 1-0 Syria International Friendship Championship  
20.03 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-1 Singapore AIRMARINE Cup Semi-Final
20.03 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Oman 5-0 Afghanistan AIRMARINE Cup Semi-Final
20.03 Wolfsburg Germany 1-1 Serbia Friendly 
20.03 Wrexham Wales 1-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
19.03 Mandalay Myanmar 0-0 Taiwan Friendly 
18.03SuvaFiji 3-0 New Caledonia Tri-Nations Tournament 
18.03HoniaraSolomon Islands 3-1 Vanuatu Friendly 
17.03 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 4-3 Saint Martin Friendly 
16.03 Nassau Bahamas 6-1 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly 
16.03 Nieuw Nickerie Suriname 3-1 Guyana Friendly 
10.03 The Valley Anguilla 2-1 Saint Martin Friendly 
10.03 Pretoria (South Africa) Eswatini 1-1 Mozambique Friendly 
09.03 Phnom Penh Cambodia 0-1 Bangladesh Friendly 
08.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados 2-0 Dominica Windward Islands Tournament  
08.03 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-1 Grenada Windward Islands Tournament  
06.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados 2-0 Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament  
06.03 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-1 Dominica Windward Islands Tournament  
06.03 Los Angeles (USA) El Salvador 3-1 Guatemala Friendly 
04.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados 0-0 Grenada
Awarded 3-0 to Barbados,
Grenada fielded ineligible player
Windward Islands Tournament  
04.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Dominica 1-1 Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament  
03.03 Villa Tunari Bolivia 2-2 Nicaragua Friendly 
02.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Dominica 1-0 Grenada Windward Islands Tournament  
02.03 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-1 Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament  
28.02 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada 1-0 Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament  
28.02 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-0 Barbados Windward Islands Tournament  
27.02 Havana Cuba 5-0 Bermuda Friendly 
27.02 Managua Nicaragua 0-1 Guatemala U-23 Friendly 
25.02 Havana Cuba 2-2 Bermuda Friendly Closed door match
23.02 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 1-1 Saint Barthélemy Friendly 
21.02 Belek (Turkey) Kazakhstan 1-0 Moldova 'B' Friendly 
18.02 Clifton Union Island 3-3 Bequia Friendly 
16.02 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 1-0 Guadeloupe Friendly 
02.02 San Jose USA 2-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
01.02 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 3-1 Japan Asian Cup Final
29.01 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 0-4 Qatar Asian Cup Semi-Final
28.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Japan 3-0 Iran Asian Cup Semi-Final
27.01 Glendale USA 3-0 Panama Friendly 
25.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 1-0 South Korea Asian Cup Quarter-Final
25.01 Al Ain United Arab Emirates 1-0 Australia Asian Cup Quarter-Final
24.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran 3-0 China Asian Cup Quarter-Final
24.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Japan 1-0 Vietnam Asian Cup Quarter-Final
22.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 1-0 Iraq Asian Cup 2nd Round
22.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Korea 2-1 Bahrain
After extra time
Asian Cup 2nd Round
21.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Australia 0-0 Uzbekistan
After extra time, 4-2 pens
Asian Cup 2nd Round
21.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Japan 1-0 Saudi Arabia Asian Cup 2nd Round
21.01 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 3-2 Kyrgyzstan
After extra time
Asian Cup 2nd Round
20.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) China 2-1 Thailand Asian Cup 2nd Round
20.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran 2-0 Oman Asian Cup 2nd Round
20.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 1-1 Vietnam
After extra time, 2-4 pens
Asian Cup 2nd Round
17.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Lebanon 4-1 North Korea Asian Cup Group E
17.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 2-0 Saudi Arabia Asian Cup Group E
17.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Japan 2-1 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group F
17.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Oman 3-1 Turkmenistan Asian Cup Group F
16.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Kyrgyzstan 3-1 Philippines Asian Cup Group C
16.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) South Korea 2-0 China Asian Cup Group C
16.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 0-0 Iraq Asian Cup Group D
16.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Vietnam 2-0 Yemen Asian Cup Group D
15.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Australia 3-2 Syria Asian Cup Group B
15.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 0-0 Palestine Asian Cup Group B
15.01 Doha (Qatar) Estonia 0-0 Iceland Friendly 
14.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 1-0 India Asian Cup Group A
14.01 Al Ain United Arab Emirates 1-1 Thailand Asian Cup Group A
13.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 6-0 North Korea Asian Cup Group E
13.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Japan 1-0 Oman Asian Cup Group F
13.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Uzbekistan 4-0 Turkmenistan Asian Cup Group F
12.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran 2-0 Vietnam Asian Cup Group D
12.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 3-0 Yemen Asian Cup Group D
12.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Lebanon Asian Cup Group E
11.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 3-0 Palestine Asian Cup Group B
11.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) China 3-0 Philippines Asian Cup Group C
11.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) South Korea 1-0 Kyrgyzstan Asian Cup Group C
11.01 Doha (Qatar) Estonia 2-1 Finland Friendly 
11.01 Doha (Qatar) Iceland 2-2 Sweden Friendly 
10.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Thailand 1-0 Bahrain Asian Cup Group A
10.01 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 2-0 India Asian Cup Group A
10.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 2-0 Syria Asian Cup Group B
09.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 2-0 Lebanon Asian Cup Group E
09.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Japan 3-2 Turkmenistan Asian Cup Group F
09.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Uzbekistan 2-1 Oman Asian Cup Group F
08.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 3-2 Vietnam Asian Cup Group D
08.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia 4-0 North Korea Asian Cup Group E
08.01 Doha (Qatar) Finland 1-0 Sweden Friendly 
07.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) China 2-1 Kyrgyzstan Asian Cup Group C
07.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Korea 1-0 Philippines Asian Cup Group C
07.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran 5-0 Yemen Asian Cup Group D
06.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) India 4-1 Thailand Asian Cup Group A
06.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 1-0 Australia Asian Cup Group B
06.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Palestine 0-0 Syria Asian Cup Group B
05.01 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 1-1 Bahrain Asian Cup Group A
02.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Oman 2-0 Thailand Friendly