MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER
 


 
WOMEN'S FOOTBALL - 2022 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSNON-FIFAArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
30.09 Gaborone Botswana 2-1 Namibia Friendly 
28.09 Abha Saudi Arabia 2-4 Bhutan Friendly 
24.09 Abha Saudi Arabia 3-3 Bhutan Friendly 
19.09Kathmandu Nepal 1-3 Bangladesh SAFF ChampionshipFinal
16.09 Kathmandu (Nepal) Bangladesh 8-0 Bhutan SAFF ChampionshipSemi-Final
16.09 Kathmandu Nepal 1-0 India SAFF ChampionshipSemi-Final
13.09 Kathmandu (Nepal) Bangladesh 3-0 India SAFF ChampionshipGroup A
13.09 Kathmandu (Nepal) Pakistan 7-0 Maldives SAFF ChampionshipGroup A
12.09 Kathmandu Nepal 6-0 Sri Lanka SAFF ChampionshipGroup B
11.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Tanzania 2-1 Namibia COSAFA Cup3rd Place Match
11.09Gqeberha South Africa 'B' 0-1 Zambia
After extra time
COSAFA CupFinal
10.09 Kathmandu (Nepal) Bangladesh 6-0 Pakistan SAFF ChampionshipGroup A
10.09 Kathmandu (Nepal) India 9-0 Maldives SAFF ChampionshipGroup A
09.09Gqeberha South Africa 'B' 1-0 Namibia COSAFA CupSemi-Final
09.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Zambia 2-1 Tanzania COSAFA CupSemi-Final
09.09 Kathmandu (Nepal) Bhutan 5-0 Sri Lanka SAFF ChampionshipGroup B
07.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Botswana 6-0 Comoros COSAFA CupGroup C
07.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Tanzania 3-1 Malawi COSAFA CupGroup C
07.09 Kathmandu (Nepal) Bangladesh 3-0 Maldives SAFF ChampionshipGroup A
07.09 Kathmandu (Nepal) India 3-0 Pakistan SAFF ChampionshipGroup A
06.09 Tampere Finland 0-5 Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
06.09 Senec Slovakia 0-1 Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
06.09 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-6 Scotland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
06.09 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 5-0 Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
06.09 Larnaca (Cyprus) Czechia 7-0 Belarus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
06.09 Utrecht Netherlands 1-0 Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
06.09 Wiener Neustadt Austria 10-0 North Macedonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
06.09 Stoke-on-Trent England 10-0 Luxembourg World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
06.09 Rīga Latvia 1-3 Northern Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
06.09 Baku Azerbaijan 1-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
06.09 Podgorica Montenegro 0-2 Malta World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
06.09 Yerevan Armenia 0-7 Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
06.09 Oslo Norway 5-0 Albania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
06.09 Lublin Poland 7-0 Kosovo World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
06.09 Ferrara Italy 2-0 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
06.09 Vilnius Lithuania 0-1 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
06.09 Lausanne Switzerland 15-0 Moldova World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
06.09 Plovdiv Bulgaria 0-8 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
06.09 Ness Ziona Israel 0-2 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
06.09 Vizela Portugal 4-0 Türkiye World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
06.09 Sedan France 5-1 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
06.09 Karaganda Kazakhstan 0-2 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
06.09 Cardiff Wales 0-0 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
06.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Angola 3-0 Mauritius COSAFA CupGroup A
06.09Gqeberha South Africa 'B' 1-1 Mozambique COSAFA CupGroup A
06.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Namibia 2-0 Lesotho COSAFA CupGroup B
06.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Zambia 2-0 Eswatini COSAFA CupGroup B
06.09 Kathmandu Nepal 4-0 Bhutan SAFF ChampionshipGroup B
06.09 Sydney Australia 1-2 Canada Friendly 
06.09 Palmira Colombia 2-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
06.09Fullerton (USA) New Zealand 2-1 Philippines Friendly 
06.09 Paju South Korea 2-0 Jamaica FriendlyClosed door match
06.09 Washington USA 2-1 Nigeria Friendly 
05.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Botswana 0-0 Tanzania COSAFA CupGroup C
05.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Malawi 6-0 Comoros COSAFA CupGroup C
05.09Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-12 Hungary Friendly 
05.09Durban South Africa 0-6 Brazil Friendly 
04.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Namibia 5-1 Eswatini COSAFA CupGroup B
04.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Zambia 7-0 Lesotho COSAFA CupGroup B
04.09Amman Jordan 4-0 Palestine WAFF Championship 
04.09Amman (Jordan) Lebanon 5-2 Syria WAFF Championship 
03.09 Wiener Neustadt Austria 0-2 England World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
03.09 Bursa Türkiye 0-3 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
03.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Angola 1-1 Mozambique COSAFA CupGroup A
03.09Gqeberha South Africa 'B' 4-0 Mauritius COSAFA CupGroup A
03.09 Andorra la Vella Andorra 3-1 Liechtenstein Friendly 
03.09 Brisbane Australia 0-1 Canada Friendly 
03.09 Palmira Colombia 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
03.09 Hwaseong South Korea 1-0 Jamaica Friendly 
03.09 Kansas City [Kansas] USA 4-0 Nigeria Friendly 
02.09 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-3 Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
02.09 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 3-0 Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
02.09 Reykjavík Iceland 6-0 Belarus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
02.09 Esch-sur-Alzette Luxembourg 1-2 Northern Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
02.09 Ta' Qali Malta 0-2 Azerbaijan World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
02.09 Leuven Belgium 0-1 Norway World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
02.09 Karlovac Croatia 0-2 Switzerland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
02.09 Vilnius Lithuania 1-7 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
02.09 Chișinău Moldova 0-8 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
02.09 Stara Pazova Serbia 1-2 Portugal World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
02.09 Tallinn Estonia 0-9 France World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
02.09 Volos Greece 0-1 Wales World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
02.09 Kranj Slovenia 2-0 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
02.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Botswana 1-1 Malawi COSAFA CupGroup C
02.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Tanzania 3-0 Comoros COSAFA CupGroup C
02.09Zwolle Netherlands 2-1 Scotland Friendly 
02.09Carson (USA) New Zealand 1-0 Mexico Friendly 
02.09Soweto South Africa 0-3 Brazil Friendly 
01.09 Gori Georgia 0-4 Slovakia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
01.09 Tallaght Ireland 1-0 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
01.09 Larnaca Cyprus 0-6 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
01.09 Skopje North Macedonia 3-2 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
01.09 Viborg Denmark 5-1 Montenegro World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
01.09 Elbasan Albania 1-2 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
01.09 Pristina Kosovo 2-1 Armenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
01.09 Ness Ziona Israel 2-0 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
01.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Lesotho 3-0 Eswatini COSAFA CupGroup B
01.09Gqeberha (South Africa) Zambia 2-0 Namibia COSAFA CupGroup B
01.09Amman Jordan 2-1 Lebanon WAFF Championship 
01.09Amman (Jordan) Palestine 1-1 Syria WAFF Championship 
31.08Gqeberha (South Africa) Mozambique 5-0 Mauritius COSAFA CupGroup A
31.08Gqeberha South Africa 'B' 3-0 Angola COSAFA CupGroup A
29.08Amman Jordan 4-0 Syria WAFF Championship 
29.08Amman (Jordan) Lebanon 3-0 Palestine WAFF Championship 
21.08Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-1 Syria Friendly 
19.08Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-0 Syria Friendly 
17.08Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-4 Syria Friendly 
14.08 Bhamdoun Lebanon 2-1 Syria Friendly 
12.08Bhamdoun Lebanon 1-1 Syria Friendly 
31.07 London England 2-1 Germany
After extra time
European ChampionshipFinal
30.07 Bucaramanga Colombia 0-1 Brazil Copa AméricaFinal
30.07 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 1-1 Solomon Islands
5-6 pens
Oceania Nations Cup3rd Place Match
30.07 Suva Fiji 1-2 Papua New Guinea Oceania Nations CupFinal
29.07 Armenia (Colombia) Argentina 3-1 Paraguay Copa América3rd Place Match
29.07 Suva (Fiji) Tahiti 4-1 New Caledonia Friendly 
27.07 Milton Keynes (England) Germany 2-1 France European ChampionshipSemi-Final
27.07 Suva Fiji 3-1 Solomon Islands Oceania Nations CupSemi-Final
27.07 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 3-0 Samoa Oceania Nations CupSemi-Final
26.07 Sheffield (England) England 4-0 Sweden European ChampionshipSemi-Final
26.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Brazil 2-0 Paraguay Copa AméricaSemi-Final
26.07 Kashima Japan 0-0 China East Asian Championship 
26.07 Kashima (Japan) South Korea 4-0 Taiwan East Asian Championship 
25.07 Bucaramanga Colombia 1-0 Argentina Copa AméricaSemi-Final
24.07 Armenia (Colombia) Chile 1-1 Venezuela
4-2 pens
Copa América5th Place Match
24.07Suva Fiji 2-0 Cook Islands Oceania Nations CupQuarter-Final
24.07Suva (Fiji) Solomon Islands 1-0 Tahiti Oceania Nations CupQuarter-Final
23.07 Rotherham (England) France 1-0 Netherlands
After extra time
European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
23.07 Rabat Morocco 1-2 South Africa Africa Cup of NationsFinal
23.07Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 3-3 Tonga
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Oceania Nations CupQuarter-Final
23.07Suva (Fiji) Samoa 4-2 New Caledonia Oceania Nations CupQuarter-Final
23.07Kashima (Japan) China 1-1 South Korea East Asian Championship 
23.07Kashima Japan 4-1 Taiwan East Asian Championship 
22.07 Leigh (England) Sweden 1-0 Belgium European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
22.07 Casablanca (Morocco) Zambia 1-0 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations3rd Place Match
21.07 London (England) Germany 2-0 Austria European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
21.07 Armenia (Colombia) Argentina 1-0 Venezuela Copa AméricaGroup B
21.07 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 6-0 Peru Copa AméricaGroup B
20.07 Falmer England 2-1 Spain
After extra time
European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
20.07 Armenia Colombia 4-0 Chile Copa AméricaGroup A
20.07 Cali (Colombia) Paraguay 2-1 Ecuador Copa AméricaGroup A
20.07 Suva (Fiji) Tahiti 0-0 Vanuatu Oceania Nations CupGroup B
20.07 Suva (Fiji) New Caledonia 2-2 Solomon Islands Oceania Nations CupGroup C
20.07 Toyota (Japan) China 2-0 Taiwan East Asian Championship 
20.07 Dushanbe Tajikistan 0-1 Kyrgyzstan CAFA Championship 
20.07 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Uzbekistan 1-0 Iran CAFA Championship 
19.07Suva (Fiji) Samoa 1-0 Cook Islands Oceania Nations CupGroup A
19.07Kashima Japan 2-1 South Korea East Asian Championship 
18.07 Manchester (England) Belgium 1-0 Italy European ChampionshipGroup D
18.07 Rotherham (England) France 1-1 Iceland European ChampionshipGroup D
18.07 Armenia (Colombia) Brazil 4-0 Venezuela Copa AméricaGroup B
18.07 Armenia (Colombia) Uruguay 6-0 Peru Copa AméricaGroup B
18.07 Rabat Morocco 1-1 Nigeria
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Africa Cup of NationsSemi-Final
18.07 Casablanca (Morocco) South Africa 1-0 Zambia Africa Cup of NationsSemi-Final
18.07 Guadalupe (Mexico) Jamaica 1-0 Costa Rica
After extra time
CONCACAF Championship3rd Place Match
18.07 Guadalupe (Mexico) USA 1-0 Canada CONCACAF ChampionshipFinal
17.07 Sheffield (England) Netherlands 4-1 Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup C
17.07 Leigh (England) Sweden 5-0 Portugal European ChampionshipGroup C
17.07 Cali (Colombia) Chile 5-0 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
17.07 Cali Colombia 2-1 Ecuador Copa AméricaGroup A
17.07 Rabat (Morocco) Cameroon 1-0 Botswana Africa Cup of NationsRepechage Play-Off
17.07 Rabat (Morocco) Senegal 0-0 Tunisia
4-2 pens
Africa Cup of NationsRepechage Play-Off
17.07 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 2-1 Tahiti Oceania Nations CupGroup B
17.07 Suva Fiji 3-1 New Caledonia Oceania Nations CupGroup C
17.07 Manila (Philippines) Myanmar 4-3 Vietnam AFF Championship3rd Place Match
17.07 Manila Philippines 3-0 Thailand AFF ChampionshipFinal
17.07 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Iran 4-0 Turkmenistan CAFA Championship 
17.07 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Uzbekistan 7-0 Kyrgyzstan CAFA Championship 
16.07 Milton Keynes (England) Germany 3-0 Finland European ChampionshipGroup B
16.07 London (England) Spain 1-0 Denmark European ChampionshipGroup B
16.07 Suva (Fiji) Cook Islands 1-1 Tonga Oceania Nations CupGroup A
16.07 Lerwick Shetland 1-2 Orkney Friendly 
15.07 Southampton England 5-0 Northern Ireland European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07 Falmer (England) Austria 1-0 Norway European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07 Armenia (Colombia) Argentina 5-0 Uruguay Copa AméricaGroup B
15.07 Armenia (Colombia) Venezuela 2-0 Peru Copa AméricaGroup B
15.07 Manila Philippines 4-0 Vietnam AFF ChampionshipSemi-Final
15.07 Manila (Philippines) Thailand 2-0 Myanmar AFF ChampionshipSemi-Final
14.07 Rotherham (England) France 2-1 Belgium European ChampionshipGroup D
14.07 Manchester (England) Iceland 1-1 Italy European ChampionshipGroup D
14.07 Cali (Colombia) Chile 2-1 Ecuador Copa AméricaGroup A
14.07 Cali (Colombia) Paraguay 2-0 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
14.07 Casablanca (Morocco) Nigeria 1-0 Cameroon Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
14.07 Rabat (Morocco) South Africa 1-0 Tunisia Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
14.07 San Nicolás de Los Garza (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Jamaica CONCACAF ChampionshipSemi-Final
14.07 San Nicolás de Los Garza (Mexico) USA 3-0 Costa Rica CONCACAF ChampionshipSemi-Final
14.07 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 3-1 Vanuatu Oceania Nations CupGroup B
14.07 Suva Fiji 1-1 Solomon Islands Oceania Nations CupGroup C
14.07 Dushanbe Tajikistan 0-5 Iran CAFA Championship 
14.07 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Uzbekistan 6-0 Turkmenistan CAFA Championship 
13.07 Leigh (England) Netherlands 3-2 Portugal European ChampionshipGroup C
13.07 Sheffield (England) Sweden 2-1 Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup C
13.07 Rabat Morocco 2-1 Botswana Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
13.07 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 1-1 Zambia
After extra time, 2-4 pens
Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
13.07 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 2-0 Tonga Oceania Nations CupGroup A
13.07 Imus (Philippines) Cambodia 3-1 Timor-Leste AFF ChampionshipGroup B
13.07 Biñan (Philippines) Vietnam 4-0 Myanmar AFF ChampionshipGroup B
12.07 Milton Keynes (England) Denmark 1-0 Finland European ChampionshipGroup B
12.07 London (England) Germany 2-0 Spain European ChampionshipGroup B
12.07 Armenia (Colombia) Argentina 4-0 Peru Copa AméricaGroup B
12.07 Armenia (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Uruguay Copa AméricaGroup B
12.07 Imus (Philippines) Australia U-23 6-0 Malaysia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
12.07 Manila Philippines 0-1 Thailand AFF ChampionshipGroup A
12.07 Biñan (Philippines) Singapore 2-0 Indonesia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
11.07 Southampton (England) Austria 2-0 Northern Ireland European ChampionshipGroup A
11.07 Falmer England 8-0 Norway European ChampionshipGroup A
11.07 Cali Colombia 3-0 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
11.07 Cali (Colombia) Paraguay 3-2 Chile Copa AméricaGroup A
11.07 San Nicolás de Los Garza (Mexico) Jamaica 4-0 Haiti CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup A
11.07 San Nicolás de Los Garza Mexico 0-1 USA CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup A
11.07 Guadalupe (Mexico) Canada 2-0 Costa Rica CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup B
11.07 Guadalupe (Mexico) Panama 1-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup B
11.07 Biñan (Philippines) Myanmar 3-1 Laos AFF ChampionshipGroup B
11.07 Biñan (Philippines) Vietnam 6-0 Timor-Leste AFF ChampionshipGroup B
11.07 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Kyrgyzstan 0-0 Turkmenistan CAFA Championship 
11.07 Dushanbe Tajikistan 0-6 Uzbekistan CAFA Championship 
10.07 Manchester (England) Belgium 1-1 Iceland European ChampionshipGroup D
10.07 Rotherham (England) France 5-1 Italy European ChampionshipGroup D
10.07 Rabat (Morocco) Nigeria 4-0 Burundi Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
10.07 Casablanca (Morocco) South Africa 1-0 Botswana Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
10.07 Manila (Philippines) Australia U-23 4-1 Singapore AFF ChampionshipGroup A
10.07 Manila Philippines 4-1 Indonesia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
10.07 Biñan (Philippines) Thailand 4-0 Malaysia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
09.07 Sheffield (England) Netherlands 1-1 Sweden European ChampionshipGroup C
09.07 Leigh (England) Portugal 2-2 Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup C
09.07 Armenia (Colombia) Brazil 4-0 Argentina Copa AméricaGroup B
09.07 Armenia (Colombia) Venezuela 1-0 Uruguay Copa AméricaGroup B
09.07 Casablanca (Morocco) Cameroon 2-0 Tunisia Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
09.07 Rabat (Morocco) Zambia 4-1 Togo Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
09.07 Biñan (Philippines) Myanmar 3-0 Cambodia AFF ChampionshipGroup B
09.07 Biñan (Philippines) Vietnam 5-0 Laos AFF ChampionshipGroup B
09.07 Quatre Bornes Mauritius 1-1 Seychelles Mauritius Triangular 
09.07 Pacific Harbour Fiji 4-1 Cook Islands Friendly 
09.07 Dededo Guam U-14 Boys 6-3 Northern Mariana Islands Friendly 
09.07 Pacific Harbour (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 5-0 Solomon Islands Friendly 
08.07 London (England) Germany 4-0 Denmark European ChampionshipGroup B
08.07 Milton Keynes (England) Spain 4-1 Finland European ChampionshipGroup B
08.07 Cali Colombia 4-2 Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup A
08.07 Cali (Colombia) Ecuador 6-1 Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
08.07 Casablanca (Morocco) Burkina Faso 2-2 Uganda Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
08.07 Rabat Morocco 1-0 Senegal Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
08.07 San Nicolás de Los Garza (Mexico) Canada 1-0 Panama CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup B
08.07 San Nicolás de Los Garza (Mexico) Costa Rica 4-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup B
08.07Manila (Philippines) Australia U-23 4-0 Indonesia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
08.07 Manila Philippines 4-0 Malaysia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
08.07 Biñan (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Singapore AFF ChampionshipGroup A
08.07 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Iran 1-0 Kyrgyzstan CAFA Championship 
08.07 Dushanbe Tajikistan 1-1 Turkmenistan CAFA Championship 
07.07 Southampton (England) Norway 4-1 Northern Ireland European ChampionshipGroup A
07.07 Rabat (Morocco) Nigeria 2-0 Botswana Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
07.07 Rabat (Morocco) South Africa 3-1 Burundi Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
07.07 Guadalupe Mexico 0-3 Haiti CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup A
07.07 Guadalupe (Mexico) USA 5-0 Jamaica CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup A
07.07 Biñan (Philippines) Laos 2-0 Timor-Leste AFF ChampionshipGroup B
07.07 Biñan (Philippines) Vietnam 3-0 Cambodia AFF ChampionshipGroup B
07.07 Quatre Bornes Mauritius 5-0 Rodrigues Mauritius Triangular 
07.07 Pacific Harbour (Fiji) Solomon Islands 0-0 Vanuatu Friendly 
06.07 Manchester England 1-0 Austria European ChampionshipGroup A
06.07 Casablanca (Morocco) Cameroon 1-1 Togo Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
06.07 Casablanca (Morocco) Zambia 1-0 Tunisia Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
06.07 Manila (Philippines) Australia U-23 2-2 Thailand AFF ChampionshipGroup A
06.07 Biñan (Philippines) Indonesia 1-1 Malaysia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
06.07 Manila Philippines 7-0 Singapore AFF ChampionshipGroup A
05.07 Rabat Morocco 3-1 Uganda Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
05.07 Rabat (Morocco) Senegal 1-0 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
05.07 Guadalupe (Mexico) Canada 6-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup B
05.07 Guadalupe (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-0 Panama CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup B
05.07 Biñan (Philippines) Cambodia 1-1 Laos AFF ChampionshipGroup B
05.07 Biñan (Philippines) Myanmar 7-0 Timor-Leste AFF ChampionshipGroup B
05.07 Quatre Bornes (Mauritius) Seychelles 5-0 Rodrigues Mauritius Triangular 
05.07 Lautoka Fiji 5-0 Tonga Friendly 
04.07 Rabat (Morocco) Botswana 4-2 Burundi Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
04.07 Rabat (Morocco) South Africa 2-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
04.07 San Nicolás de Los Garza Mexico 0-1 Jamaica CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup A
04.07 San Nicolás de Los Garza (Mexico) USA 3-0 Haiti CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup A
04.07 Manila (Philippines) Malaysia 0-0 Singapore AFF ChampionshipGroup A
04.07 Manila Philippines 1-0 Australia U-23 AFF ChampionshipGroup A
04.07 Biñan (Philippines) Thailand 4-0 Indonesia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
03.07 Rabat (Morocco) Senegal 2-0 Uganda Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
03.07 Casablanca (Morocco) Cameroon 0-0 Zambia Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
03.07 Casablanca (Morocco) Tunisia 4-1 Togo Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
03.07 Paonta Cholsum (India) Tibet 0-9 Sápmi CONIFA World CupMatch 2
02.07 Rabat Morocco 1-0 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
02.07 Klagenfurt Carinthian Slovenes 0-0 South Tyrol
After extra time, 4-2 pens
EuropeadaFinal
02.07 Enschede Netherlands 2-0 Finland Friendly 
01.07 Paonta Cholsum (India) Tibet 1-13 Sápmi CONIFA World CupMatch 1
01.07Orléans France 7-0 Vietnam Friendly 
01.07Castel di Sangro Italy 1-1 Spain Friendly 
30.06 Klagenfurt Carinthian Slovenes w/o Romansch
Awarded 3-0 to Carinthian Slovenes
EuropeadaSemi-Final
30.06 Sankt Michael (Carinthian Slovenes) South Tyrol 11-0 Ladins EuropeadaSemi-Final
30.06 Zürich Switzerland 0-4 England Friendly 
29.06 Marrakech (Morocco) Botswana 1-1 Togo Friendly 
29.06 Viborg Denmark 1-2 Norway Friendly 
29.06 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Poland 1-3 Iceland Friendly 
28.06 Rzeszów (Poland) Ukraine 2-0 Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
28.06 Enschede Netherlands 3-0 Belarus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
28.06 Chișinău Moldova 1-1 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
28.06 Pärnu Estonia 4-2 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
28.06 Wiederndorf Carinthian Slovenes 2-2 South Tyrol EuropeadaGroup Stage
28.06 Mittlern (Carinthian Slovenes) Ladins 4-2 Romansch
60 min training match - Romansch disqualified for not having enough players
EuropeadaGroup Stage
28.06 Lier Belgium 6-1 Luxembourg Friendly 
28.06 RancaguaChile 1-3 Venezuela Friendly 
28.06 San Rafael de Alajuela Costa Rica 2-4 Haiti Friendly 
28.06 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 1-0 Andorra Friendly 
28.06 Torreón Mexico 3-0 Peru Friendly 
28.06 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) New Zealand 0-0 Wales Friendly 
28.06 EstorilPortugal 1-1 Australia Friendly 
28.06 Buftea Romania 3-1 Jordan Friendly 
28.06 Solna Sweden 3-1 Brazil Friendly 
28.06 Vittsjö Sweden U-23 0-3 USA U-23 3-team tournament 
28.06 Riva Türkiye 2-2 Azerbaijan Friendly 
28.06 Marrakech (Morocco) Uganda 5-0 Zambia Friendly 
28.06 Sandy USA 2-0 Colombia Friendly 
27.06 Tbilisi Georgia 0-9 Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
27.06 Globasnitz Carinthian Slovenes 14-1 Ladins EuropeadaGroup Stage
27.06 Prevalje (Slovenia) South Tyrol 6-0 Romansch
60 min training match - Romansch disqualified for not having enough players
EuropeadaGroup Stage
27.06 Turku Finland 1-5 Japan Friendly 
27.06 Pristina Kosovo 4-0 North Macedonia Friendly 
27.06 Tunis Tunisia 0-0 Senegal Friendly 
26.06 Zell Carinthian Slovenes 17-0 Romansch EuropeadaGroup Stage
26.06 Sittersdorf (Carinthian Slovenes) South Tyrol 7-0 Ladins EuropeadaGroup Stage
26.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-0 Malaysia Friendly 
26.06 Lier Belgium 0-1 Austria Friendly 
26.06 Toronto Canada 0-0 South Korea Friendly 
26.06 Čatež ob Savi (Slovenia) Philippines 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
26.06 Singapore Singapore 0-1 Hong Kong Friendly 
26.06Montevideo Uruguay 7-0 Bolivia Friendly 
25.06 CuricóChile 0-1 Venezuela Friendly 
25.06 AlajuelaCosta Rica 2-1 Haiti Friendly 
25.06 Klaksvík Faroe Islands 3-1 Andorra Friendly 
25.06Beauvais France 4-0 Cameroon Friendly 
25.06 Torreón Mexico 5-1 Peru Friendly 
25.06Oslo Norway 2-0 New Zealand Friendly 
25.06Estoril Portugal 1-0 Greece Friendly 
25.06 Huelva Spain 7-0 Australia Friendly 
25.06 Riva Türkiye 2-0 Azerbaijan Friendly 
25.06 Commerce City USA 3-0 Colombia Friendly 
25.06 Laröd (Sweden) USA U-23 4-1 India 3-team tournament 
24.06 Rzeszów (Poland) Ukraine 0-4 Scotland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
24.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Belarus 2-1 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
24.06 Rīga Latvia 1-0 Luxembourg World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
24.06 Chișinău Moldova 0-4 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
24.06 Copenhagen Denmark 2-1 Brazil Friendly 
24.06 Leeds England 5-1 Netherlands Friendly 
24.06 Pärnu Estonia 0-2 Iceland Friendly 
24.06 Erfurt Germany 7-0 Switzerland Friendly 
24.06 Skopje North Macedonia 3-1 Kosovo Friendly 
24.06 Stara Pazova Serbia 0-5 Japan Friendly 
23.06 Plovdiv Bulgaria 0-2 Israel World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
23.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 6-0 Malaysia Friendly 
23.06 Lier Belgium 4-1 Northern Ireland Friendly 
23.06 Rabat Morocco 0-0 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
23.06 Čatež ob Savi (Slovenia) Philippines 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
23.06Thiès Senegal 3-0 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
23.06 Singapore Singapore 0-4 Hong Kong Friendly 
23.06Montevideo Uruguay 5-0 Bolivia Friendly 
22.06 Maria Enzersdorf Austria 4-0 Montenegro Friendly 
22.06Lisbon Portugal 4-0 Greece Friendly 
22.06Ängelholm Sweden U-23 1-0 India 3-team tournament 
19.06 Kadriye (Türkiye) Ireland 1-0 Philippines Friendly 
19.06 Bettembourg Luxembourg 2-1 Cabo Verde Friendly 
18.06 Douala Cameroon 1-0 Senegal Friendly 
18.06 Rabat Morocco 1-1 Zambia Friendly 
16.06 Wolverhampton England 3-0 Belgium Friendly 
15.06 Douala Cameroon 2-2 Senegal Friendly 
12.06 Wiener Neustadt Austria 1-2 Denmark Friendly 
11.06 Njeru (Uganda) Ethiopia 2-1 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA Cup3rd Place Match
11.06 Njeru Uganda 3-1 Burundi CECAFA CupFinal
11.06 Rabat Morocco 7-0 Congo Friendly 
09.06 Njeru (Uganda) Burundi 2-1 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA CupSemi-Final
09.06 Njeru Uganda 1-0 Ethiopia
After extra time
CECAFA CupSemi-Final
06.06 Njeru (Uganda) Ethiopia 4-0 South Sudan CECAFA CupGroup B
06.06 Njeru (Uganda) Tanzania Mainland 12-0 Zanzibar CECAFA CupGroup B
05.06 Njeru (Uganda) Rwanda 2-0 Djibouti CECAFA CupGroup A
05.06 Njeru Uganda 4-1 Burundi CECAFA CupGroup A
04.06 Njeru (Uganda) Ethiopia 2-2 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA CupGroup B
04.06 Njeru (Uganda) South Sudan 1-0 Zanzibar CECAFA CupGroup B
03.06 Njeru (Uganda) Burundi 2-1 Rwanda CECAFA CupGroup A
03.06 Njeru Uganda 5-0 Djibouti CECAFA CupGroup A
02.06 Njeru (Uganda) Ethiopia 5-0 Zanzibar CECAFA CupGroup B
02.06 Njeru (Uganda) Tanzania Mainland 2-0 South Sudan CECAFA CupGroup B
01.06 Njeru (Uganda) Burundi 3-0 Djibouti CECAFA CupGroup A
01.06 Njeru Uganda 2-0 Rwanda CECAFA CupGroup A
30.05 Fillan Hitra 9-0 Frøya Norwegian 7-a-side League Trøndelag Region, Division 3
29.05 DorkingSurrey 4-0 Afghanistan Friendly 
22.05 Saint HelierJersey 5-0 Guernsey Ladies Muratti 
21.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Philippines 2-1 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games3rd Place Match
21.05 Cẩm Phả Vietnam 1-0 Thailand Southeast Asian GamesFinal
18.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Thailand 3-0 Philippines Southeast Asian GamesSemi-Final
18.05 Cẩm Phả Vietnam 1-0 Myanmar Southeast Asian GamesSemi-Final
15.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Myanmar 1-0 Singapore Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
15.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Thailand 5-0 Laos Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
14.05 Cẩm Phả Vietnam 7-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian GamesGroup A
13.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Myanmar 1-1 Thailand Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
13.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Singapore 1-0 Laos Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
11.05 Cẩm Phả Vietnam 2-1 Philippines Southeast Asian GamesGroup A
10.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Myanmar 3-0 Laos Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
10.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Thailand 3-0 Singapore Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
09.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Philippines 5-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian GamesGroup A
03.05Paju South Korea U-20 3-0 Myanmar Friendly 
02.05 Lusaka Zambia 1-1 Botswana Friendly 
30.04 Sydney (Australia) Philippines 5-0 Tonga Friendly 
29.04 Paju South Korea U-20 3-0 Myanmar Friendly 
29.04 Lusaka Zambia 1-0 Botswana Friendly 
25.04 Sistranda Frøya 1-9 Hitra Norwegian 7-a-side League Trøndelag Region, Division 3
22.04Sydney (Australia) Philippines 16-0 Tonga Friendly 
12.04 Helsinki Finland 6-0 Georgia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
12.04 Gothenburg Sweden 1-1 Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
12.04 Glasgow Scotland 0-2 Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
12.04 Teplice Czechia 0-1 Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
12.04 Wiener Neustadt Austria 8-0 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
12.04 Esch-sur-Alzette Luxembourg 2-1 North Macedonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
12.04 Belfast Northern Ireland 0-5 England World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
12.04 Viborg Denmark 2-0 Azerbaijan World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
12.04 Podgorica Montenegro 0-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
12.04 Armavir Armenia 0-4 Albania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
12.04 Pristina Kosovo 1-6 Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
12.04 Oslo Norway 2-1 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
12.04 Velika Gorica Croatia 0-1 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
12.04 Vilnius Lithuania 4-0 Moldova World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
12.04 Thun Switzerland 0-1 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
12.04 Petah Tikva Israel 1-0 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
12.04 Barcelos Portugal 3-0 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
12.04 Stara Pazova Serbia 3-2 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
12.04 Le Mans France 1-0 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
12.04 Patras Greece 3-0 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
12.04 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 0-3 Wales World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
12.04 Toluca Mexico 6-0 Puerto Rico CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
12.04 Paramaribo Suriname 5-1 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
12.04 San José Costa Rica 5-0 Guatemala CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
12.04 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 6-0 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
12.04 North Shore Village Bermuda 6-0 Grenada CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
12.04 Kingston Jamaica 5-1 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
12.04 San Salvador (El Salvador) Barbados 0-3 Belize CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
12.04 Panama City Panama 2-0 El Salvador CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
12.04 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Haiti 6-0 Cuba CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
12.04 San Pedro Sula Honduras 2-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
12.04 Managua Nicaragua 10-0 Dominica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
12.04 Bacolet Trinidad & Tobago 2-2 Guyana CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
12.04 Canberra Australia 3-1 New Zealand Friendly 
12.04 Cali Colombia 0-0 Venezuela Friendly 
12.04 Sangolquí Ecuador 1-1 Paraguay Friendly 
12.04 Ta' Qali Malta 0-3 Italy U-23 Friendly 
12.04 Rabat Morocco 2-0 Ghana Friendly 
12.04 The Hague Netherlands 5-1 South Africa Friendly 
12.04 Paju South Korea 2-3 Vietnam FriendlyPractice Match
12.04 Chester USA 9-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
11.04 Zarqa Jordan 0-0 Egypt Jordan Tournament 
11.04 Singapore Singapore 0-1 Papua New Guinea Singapore Tri-Series 
11.04 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Brazil 3-1 Hungary Friendly 
11.04 Langford Canada 2-2 Nigeria Friendly 
11.04 Sydney (Australia) Philippines 8-0 Fiji Friendly 
10.04La Punta Argentina 1-0 Chile Friendly 
09.04 Bettembourg Luxembourg 3-2 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
09.04 Bielefeld Germany 3-0 Portugal World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
09.04 The Valley Anguilla 0-11 Mexico CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
09.04 Willemstad Curaçao 0-4 Costa Rica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
09.04 George Town Cayman Islands 0-9 Jamaica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
09.04 Belmopan (Belize) Aruba 0-9 Panama CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
09.04 Road Town British Virgin Islands 0-21 Haiti CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
09.04 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 0-13 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
09.04 Cali Colombia 2-2 Venezuela Friendly 
09.04 Ambato Ecuador 0-1 Paraguay Friendly 
09.04 Goyang South Korea 3-0 Vietnam Friendly 
09.04 Columbus USA 9-1 Uzbekistan Friendly 
08.04 Trnava Slovakia 1-1 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
08.04 Budapest Hungary 7-0 Faroe Islands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
08.04 Groningen Netherlands 12-0 Cyprus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
08.04 Wiener Neustadt Austria 3-1 Northern Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
08.04 Niederkorn Luxembourg n/p Latvia
Postponed due to bad weather
World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
08.04 Skopje North Macedonia 0-10 England World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
08.04 Ta' Qali Malta 0-2 Denmark World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
08.04 Parma Italy 7-0 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
08.04 Chișinău Moldova 0-1 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
08.04 Bucharest Romania 1-1 Switzerland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
08.04 Tallinn Estonia 1-3 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
08.04 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 0-2 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
08.04 Llanelli Wales 1-2 France World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
08.04 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 2-0 Suriname CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
08.04 Antigua Guatemala Guatemala 1-2 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
08.04 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 1-0 Bermuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
08.04 San Salvador El Salvador 2-0 Barbados CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
08.04 Santiago Cuba 0-0 Honduras CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
08.04 Leonora Guyana 0-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
08.04 Zarqa Jordan 0-1 India Jordan Tournament 
08.04 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 9-0 Seychelles Singapore Tri-Series 
08.04 Townsville Australia 2-1 New Zealand Friendly 
08.04 Vancouver Canada 2-0 Nigeria Friendly 
07.04 Gori Georgia 0-15 Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
07.04 Belgrade (Serbia) Belarus 0-5 Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
07.04 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-0 Azerbaijan World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
07.04 Elbasan Albania 0-5 Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
07.04 Sandefjord Norway 5-1 Kosovo World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
07.04 Gdynia Poland 12-0 Armenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
07.04 Plovdiv Bulgaria 0-2 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
07.04 Stara Pazova Serbia 4-0 Israel World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
07.04 Córdoba Argentina 0-1 Chile Friendly 
07.04 Rabat Morocco 6-1 Gambia Friendly 
07.04 Sydney (Australia) Philippines 7-2 Fiji Friendly 
07.04 Alicante Spain 1-1 Brazil Friendly 
06.04 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 1-0 Anguilla CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
06.04 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-1 Curaçao CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
06.04 Saint George's Grenada 0-2 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
06.04 Belmopan Belize 1-1 Aruba CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
06.04 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 5-1 British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
06.04 Roseau Dominica 8-1 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
05.04 Zarqa (Jordan) India 1-0 Egypt Jordan Tournament 
04.04 Singapore Singapore 6-2 Seychelles Singapore Tri-Series 
01.04 Wildey Barbados 2-1 Grenada Friendly 
27.03 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 1-2 Anguilla Friendly 
25.02Newton Abbot Devon 2-5 Cornwall Friendly 
24.02Malé Maldives 0-2 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
23.02İzmir Turkey 2-5 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
23.02Bologhine Algeria 1-1 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Francistown Botswana 0-2 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Porto-Novo (Benin) Burkina Faso 1-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 0-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Malabo Equatorial Guinea 3-2 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Libreville Gabon 1-2 Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Bakau Gambia 1-2 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Faro/Loulé Portugal 0-2 Norway Algarve Cup3rd Place Match
23.02Lagos (Portugal) Germany 1-1 Sweden
5-6 pens
Algarve CupFinal
23.02Wolverhampton England 3-1 Germany Arnold Clark Cup 
23.02Wolverhampton (England) Spain 1-0 Canada Arnold Clark Cup 
23.02Frisco (USA) Czechia 0-0 New Zealand SheBelieves Cup 
23.02Frisco USA 5-0 Iceland SheBelieves Cup 
23.02San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Austria 3-0 Switzerland Friendly 
23.02 Mərdəkan Azerbaijan 2-0 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
23.02Bucaramanga Colombia 0-0 Argentina Friendly 
23.02San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Romania 1-0 Northern Ireland Friendly 
22.02 Bamako Mali 1-0 Senegal
2-3 pens
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
22.02 Windhoek Namibia 1-1 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
22.02 Paramaribo Suriname 5-0 Anguilla CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
22.02 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Saint Kitts & Nevis 5-1 Curaçao CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
22.02 Bradenton (USA) Bermuda 6-0 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
22.02 San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Barbados 3-1 Aruba CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
22.02 San Pedro Sula Honduras 4-0 British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
22.02 Managua Nicaragua 19-0 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
22.02 Caen (France) Brazil 0-0 Finland Tournoi de France 
22.02 Le Havre France 3-1 Netherlands Tournoi de France 
22.02 Atamaría (Spain) Slovakia 2-0 Poland Pinatar Cup7th Place Match
22.02 Atamaría (Spain) Hungary 0-0 Scotland
1-3 pens
Pinatar Cup5th Place Match
22.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Ireland 1-0 Wales Pinatar Cup3rd Place Match
22.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Belgium 0-0 Russia
7-6 pens
Pinatar CupFinal
22.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Latvia 1-0 Lithuania Turkish Women's Cup 
22.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Ukraine 2-0 Bulgaria Turkish Women's Cup 
22.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Uzbekistan 0-0 Venezuela Turkish Women's Cup 
22.02 Paola (Malta) Morocco 4-0 Moldova VisitMalta Tournament 
22.02 Schiltigheim (France) Andorra 0-0 Tahiti Friendly 
22.02 La Calera Chile 2-1 Ecuador Friendly 
22.02 Dededo Guam 0-1 Northern Mariana Islands Friendly 
22.02 San Lorenzo Paraguay 2-0 Uruguay Friendly 
22.02 Belek (Turkey) Russia U-21 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
21.02 Ngozi Burundi 5-0 Djibouti Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
21.02 Patras Greece 2-2 Israel Friendly 
20.02 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Antigua & Barbuda 0-8 Mexico CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
20.02 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-6 Costa Rica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
20.02 Saint George's Grenada 1-6 Jamaica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
20.02 San Salvador (El Salvador) Belize 0-8 Panama CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
20.02 Santiago de Cuba (Cuba) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 0-11 Haiti CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
20.02 Leonora (Guyana) Dominica 0-2 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
20.02 Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Italy 2-1 Norway Algarve CupGroup Stage
20.02 Faro/Loulé Portugal 0-4 Sweden Algarve CupGroup Stage
20.02 Norwich (England) Canada 1-0 Germany Arnold Clark Cup 
20.02 Norwich England 0-0 Spain Arnold Clark Cup 
20.02 Carson (USA) Iceland 2-1 Czechia SheBelieves Cup 
20.02 Carson USA 5-0 New Zealand SheBelieves Cup 
20.02 San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Austria 6-1 Romania Friendly 
20.02 Mərdəkan Azerbaijan 4-0 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
20.02 Cali Colombia 2-2 Argentina Friendly 
20.02 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Faroe Islands Friendly 
20.02 Dededo Guam 0-0 Northern Mariana Islands Friendly 
20.02 San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Northern Ireland 2-2 Switzerland Friendly 
20.02 Malé (Maldives) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Seychelles Friendly 
20.02 Jebel Awliya Sudan 0-3 South Sudan Friendly 
19.02 The Valley Anguilla 0-9 Puerto Rico CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
19.02 Willemstad Curaçao 0-6 Guatemala CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
19.02 George Town Cayman Islands 0-4 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
19.02 San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Aruba 1-7 El Salvador CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
19.02 San Pedro Sula (Honduras) British Virgin Islands 0-14 Cuba CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
19.02 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 0-7 Guyana CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
19.02 Caen France 2-1 Brazil Tournoi de France 
19.02 Le Havre (France) Netherlands 3-0 Finland Tournoi de France 
19.02 Atamaría (Spain) Hungary 2-1 Poland Pinatar Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Scotland 2-0 Slovakia Pinatar Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Belgium 0-0 Wales
3-1 pens
Pinatar CupSemi-Final
19.02 Atamaría (Spain) Russia 1-0 Ireland Pinatar CupSemi-Final
19.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Lithuania 3-2 Bulgaria Turkish Women's Cup 
19.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Ukraine 2-0 Uzbekistan Turkish Women's Cup 
19.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Venezuela 3-0 Latvia Turkish Women's Cup 
19.02 Paola Malta 0-1 Morocco VisitMalta Tournament 
19.02 Viña del Mar Chile 3-1 Ecuador Friendly 
19.02 Poreč Croatia 0-1 Slovenia Friendly 
19.02 Patras Greece 1-0 Israel Friendly 
19.02 Molsheim Luxembourg 11-0 Tahiti Friendly 
19.02 San Lorenzo Paraguay 1-1 Uruguay Friendly 
18.02 Yaoundé Cameroon 8-0 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Abuja Nigeria 2-0 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Soweto South Africa 2-0 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Soliman Tunisia 5-0 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Harare Zimbabwe 1-3 Botswana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Sweden w/o Denmark
Denmark withdrew (Covid)
Algarve CupGroup Stage
18.02 Malé Maldives 0-4 Seychelles Friendly 
17.02 Lomé Togo 2-1 Gabon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
17.02 San Nicolás de los Garza Mexico 9-0 Suriname CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
17.02 San José Costa Rica 7-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
17.02 Kingston Jamaica 4-0 Bermuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
17.02 Panama City Panama 5-0 Barbados CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
17.02 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Haiti 6-0 Honduras CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
17.02 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 2-1 Nicaragua CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
17.02 Middlesbrough England 1-1 Canada Arnold Clark Cup 
17.02 Middlesbrough (England) Germany 1-1 Spain Arnold Clark Cup 
17.02 Carson (USA) Iceland 1-0 New Zealand SheBelieves Cup 
17.02 Carson USA 0-0 Czechia SheBelieves Cup 
17.02 San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Northern Ireland 3-1 Faroe Islands Friendly 
17.02 Belek (Turkey) Serbia 1-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
16.02 Ngozi Burundi 6-1 Djibouti Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
16.02 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0-6 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
16.02 Thiès Senegal 1-0 Mali Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
16.02 Lusaka Zambia 0-0 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
16.02 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 4-0 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
16.02 Antigua Guatemala Guatemala 9-0 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
16.02 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 9-0 Grenada CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
16.02 San Salvador El Salvador 6-0 Belize CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
16.02 Santiago de Cuba Cuba 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
16.02 Leonora Guyana 4-0 Dominica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
16.02 Lagos (Portugal) Italy 1-0 Denmark Algarve CupGroup Stage
16.02 Lagos Portugal 2-0 Norway Algarve CupGroup Stage
16.02 Caen (France) Brazil 1-1 Netherlands Tournoi de France 
16.02 Le Havre France 5-0 Finland Tournoi de France 
16.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Belgium 4-0 Slovakia Pinatar CupQuarter-Final
16.02 Atamaría (Spain) Hungary 2-2 Russia
0-3 pens
Pinatar CupQuarter-Final
16.02 Atamaría (Spain) Ireland 2-1 Poland Pinatar CupQuarter-Final
16.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Wales 3-1 Scotland Pinatar CupQuarter-Final
16.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Bulgaria 1-1 Latvia Turkish Women's Cup 
16.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Ukraine 1-0 Venezuela Turkish Women's Cup 
16.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Uzbekistan 1-0 Lithuania Turkish Women's Cup 
16.02 Paola Malta 3-1 Moldova VisitMalta Tournament 
16.02 Andorra la Vella Andorra 4-1 Gibraltar Friendly 
16.02 Mamer Luxembourg 5-0 Tahiti Friendly 
16.02 Jebel Awliya Sudan 0-6 South Sudan Friendly 
15.02 Malé Maldives 1-0 Seychelles Friendly 
13.02 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 1-2 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
12.02 Lusaka Zambia 3-0 South Africa Friendly 
10.02 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-4 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
06.02 Navi Mumbai (India) Vietnam 2-1 Taiwan Asian CupWorld Cup Play-Off Group
06.02 Navi Mumbai (India) China 3-2 South Korea Asian CupFinal
05.02 The Valley Anguilla 0-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis Friendly 
04.02 Navi Mumbai (India) Taiwan 3-0 Thailand Asian CupWorld Cup Play-Off Group
03.02 Pune (India) China 2-2 Japan
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Asian CupSemi-Final
03.02 Pune (India) South Korea 2-0 Philippines Asian CupSemi-Final
03.02 The Valley Anguilla 0-3 Saint Kitts & Nevis Friendly 
02.02 Navi Mumbai (India) Vietnam 2-0 Thailand Asian CupWorld Cup Play-Off Group
30.01 Navi Mumbai (India)China 3-1 Vietnam Asian CupQuarter-Final
30.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Japan 7-0 Thailand Asian CupQuarter-Final
30.01 Pune (India) Philippines 1-1 Taiwan
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Asian CupQuarter-Final
30.01 Pune (India) South Korea 1-0 Australia Asian CupQuarter-Final
30.01 Paramaribo Suriname 0-1 Barbados Friendly 
28.01 Paramaribo Suriname 1-1 Barbados Friendly 
27.01 Mumbai (India) Australia 2-1 Thailand Asian CupGroup B
27.01 Pune (India) Philippines 6-0 Indonesia Asian CupGroup B
27.01 Pune (India) Japan 1-1 South Korea Asian CupGroup C
27.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Myanmar 2-2 Vietnam Asian CupGroup C
26.01Mumbai India n/p China
India withdrew from competition (Covid-19)
Asian CupGroup A
26.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Taiwan 5-0 Iran Asian CupGroup A
24.01 Mumbai (India) Australia 4-0 Philippines Asian CupGroup B
24.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Thailand 4-0 Indonesia Asian CupGroup B
24.01 Pune (India) Japan 3-0 Vietnam Asian CupGroup C
24.01 Pune (India) South Korea 2-0 Myanmar Asian CupGroup C
23.01 Mumbai (India) China 7-0 Iran Asian CupGroup A
23.01 Navi Mumbai India n/p Taiwan
India withdrew from competition (Covid-19)
Asian CupGroup A
21.01 Mumbai (India) Australia 18-0 Indonesia Asian CupGroup B
21.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Philippines 1-0 Thailand Asian CupGroup B
21.01 Pune (India) Japan 5-0 Myanmar Asian CupGroup C
21.01 Pune (India) South Korea 3-0 Vietnam Asian CupGroup C
20.01 Mumbai (India) China 4-0 Taiwan Asian CupGroup A
20.01 Navi Mumbai India 0-0 Iran Asian CupGroup A
18.01 Zanzibar Zanzibar 0-6 Tanzania U-20 Friendly 
14.01 LoméTogo 0-2 Benin Friendly