MEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONFUTSALCRICKET
BEACH SOCCERICE HOCKEY
WOMEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONFUTSALCRICKET
BEACH SOCCERICE HOCKEY

SCOT SCORES
 
80 SPORTS ARCHIVE

BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN'S ICE HOCKEY - 2013 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 4-2 Sweden Channel One Cup  
22.12 Moscow Russia 1-2 Czechia Channel One Cup  
21.12 Moscow (Russia) Czechia 2-1 Sweden
After shootout
Channel One Cup  
21.12 Moscow Russia 2-3 Finland Channel One Cup  
21.12 Arosa (Switzerland) Slovakia 4-2 Norway Arosa Challenge 3rd Place Match
21.12 Arosa Switzerland 2-3 Belarus
After shootout
Arosa Challenge Final
20.12 Arosa (Switzerland) Belarus 2-1 Slovakia Arosa Challenge Semi-Final
20.12 Arosa Switzerland 4-2 Norway Arosa Challenge Semi-Final
20.12 Gap France 3-6 Russia 'B' Friendly  
19.12 Prague Czechia 2-0 Finland Channel One Cup  
19.12 Moscow Russia 3-2 Sweden Channel One Cup  
19.12 Marseille France 1-2 Russia 'B' Friendly  
18.12 Essen Germany 4-0 Latvia Friendly  
17.12 Herne Germany 3-4 Latvia
After shootout
Friendly  
10.11 Helsinki Finland 2-3 Sweden
After overtime
Karjala Tournament  
10.11 Helsinki (Finland) Russia 2-0 Czechia Karjala Tournament  
10.11 Budapest Hungary 0-1 Ukraine Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Hungary
10.11 Budapest (Hungary) Poland 6-0 Romania Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Hungary
10.11 Munich Germany 4-7 USA Deutschland Cup  
10.11 Munich (Germany) Switzerland 3-0 Slovakia Deutschland Cup  
09.11 Helsinki Finland 3-2 Czechia Karjala Tournament  
09.11 Helsinki (Finland) Russia 5-2 Sweden Karjala Tournament  
09.11 Budapest Hungary 5-0 Romania Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Hungary
09.11 Budapest (Hungary) Poland 5-2 Ukraine Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Hungary
09.11 Munich Germany 2-0 Slovakia Deutschland Cup  
09.11 Munich (Germany) USA 5-4 Switzerland Deutschland Cup  
09.11 Innsbruck Austria 0-3 Belarus Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
09.11 Innsbruck (Austria) France 5-2 Slovenia Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
09.11 Rīga Latvia 3-4 Russia 'B'
After shootout
Friendly  
09.11 Stavanger Norway 2-3 Denmark Friendly  
08.11 Budapest Hungary 2-1 Poland
After shootout
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Hungary
08.11 Budapest (Hungary) Ukraine 6-1 Romania Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Hungary
08.11 Munich Germany 2-3 Switzerland
After shootout
Deutschland Cup  
08.11 Munich (Germany) Slovakia 4-3 USA
After shootout
Deutschland Cup  
08.11 Innsbruck Austria 2-0 Slovenia Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
08.11 Innsbruck (Austria) France 2-1 Belarus
After shootout
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
08.11 Rīga Latvia 4-1 Russia 'B' Friendly  
08.11 Stavanger Norway 3-4 Denmark Friendly  
07.11 Helsinki Finland 4-3 Russia Karjala Tournament  
07.11 Gävle Sweden 6-0 Czechia Karjala Tournament  
07.11 Innsbruck Austria 1-3 France Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
07.11 Innsbruck (Austria) Slovenia 3-0 Belarus Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
01.09 Pardubice Czechia 2-1 Russia Kajotbet Hockey Games  
01.09 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 5-0 Sweden Kajotbet Hockey Games  
31.08 Pardubice Czechia 0-3 Sweden Kajotbet Hockey Games  
31.08 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 2-0 Russia Kajotbet Hockey Games  
29.08 Pardubice Czechia 1-3 Finland Kajotbet Hockey Games  
29.08 Saint Petersburg Russia 2-0 Sweden Kajotbet Hockey Games  
25.08 Donetsk Ukraine 3-4 France
After shootout
Friendly  
24.08 Donetsk Ukraine 1-2 France
After shootout
Friendly  
19.05 Stockholm (Sweden) USA 3-2 Finland
After shootout
World Championship 3rd Place Match
19.05 Stockholm Sweden 5-1 Switzerland World Championship Final
18.05 Stockholm Sweden 3-0 Finland World Championship Semi-Final
18.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Switzerland 3-0 USA World Championship Semi-Final
16.05 Helsinki Finland 4-3 Slovakia World Championship Quarter-Final
16.05 Stockholm Sweden 3-2 Canada
After shootout
World Championship Quarter-Final
16.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Switzerland 2-1 Czechia World Championship Quarter-Final
16.05 Helsinki (Finland) USA 8-3 Russia World Championship Quarter-Final
14.05 Helsinki Finland 3-2 Latvia
After overtime
World Championship Group H
14.05 Helsinki (Finland) Germany 3-2 France
After overtime
World Championship Group H
14.05 Helsinki (Finland) Slovakia 4-1 USA World Championship Group H
14.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Czechia 7-0 Norway World Championship Group S
14.05 Stockholm Sweden 4-2 Denmark World Championship Group S
14.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Switzerland 4-1 Belarus World Championship Group S
13.05 Helsinki (Finland) Latvia 3-1 France World Championship Group H
13.05 Helsinki (Finland) Russia 8-4 Austria World Championship Group H
13.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Canada 4-3 Slovenia
After overtime
World Championship Group S
13.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Denmark 3-2 Belarus World Championship Group S
12.05 Helsinki (Finland) Russia 3-1 Slovakia World Championship Group H
12.05 Helsinki (Finland) USA 3-0 Germany World Championship Group H
12.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Canada 2-1 Czechia World Championship Group S
12.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Switzerland 3-1 Norway World Championship Group S
11.05 Helsinki Finland 7-2 Austria World Championship Group H
11.05 Helsinki (Finland) Germany 2-0 Latvia World Championship Group H
11.05 Helsinki (Finland) USA 4-2 France World Championship Group H
11.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Norway 3-1 Belarus World Championship Group S
11.05 Stockholm Sweden 2-0 Slovenia World Championship Group S
11.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Switzerland 4-1 Denmark World Championship Group S
10.05 Helsinki (Finland) Austria 2-1 Slovakia
After shootout
World Championship Group H
10.05 Helsinki Finland 3-2 Russia World Championship Group H
10.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Canada 4-1 Belarus World Championship Group S
10.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Czechia 4-2 Slovenia World Championship Group S
09.05 Helsinki (Finland) France 2-1 Russia World Championship Group H
09.05 Helsinki (Finland) Latvia 5-3 Slovakia World Championship Group H
09.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Czechia 2-1 Denmark
After shootout
World Championship Group S
09.05 Stockholm Sweden 0-3 Canada World Championship Group S
08.05 Helsinki Finland 1-4 USA World Championship Group H
08.05 Helsinki (Finland) Germany 2-0 Austria World Championship Group H
08.05 Stockholm Sweden 5-1 Norway World Championship Group S
08.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Switzerland 7-1 Slovenia World Championship Group S
07.05 Helsinki (Finland) Austria 6-3 Latvia World Championship Group H
07.05 Helsinki (Finland) Russia 5-3 USA World Championship Group H
07.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Canada 7-1 Norway World Championship Group S
07.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Denmark 3-2 Slovenia
After overtime
World Championship Group S
06.05 Helsinki Finland 3-1 France World Championship Group H
06.05 Helsinki (Finland) Slovakia 3-2 Germany World Championship Group H
06.05 Stockholm Sweden 2-1 Belarus World Championship Group S
06.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Switzerland 5-2 Czechia World Championship Group S
05.05 Helsinki (Finland) France 3-1 Austria World Championship Group H
05.05 Helsinki (Finland) Russia 4-1 Germany World Championship Group H
05.05 Helsinki (Finland) USA 4-1 Latvia World Championship Group H
05.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Belarus 4-3 Slovenia World Championship Group S
05.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Norway 3-2 Denmark World Championship Group S
05.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Switzerland 3-2 Canada

After shootout

World Championship Group S
04.05 Helsinki Finland 2-0 Slovakia World Championship Group H
04.05 Helsinki (Finland) Russia 6-0 Latvia World Championship Group H
04.05 Helsinki (Finland) USA 5-3 Austria World Championship Group H
04.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Canada 3-1 Denmark World Championship Group S
04.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Norway 3-1 Slovenia World Championship Group S
04.05 Stockholm Sweden 2-1 Czechia World Championship Group S
03.05 Helsinki Finland 4-3 Germany
After overtime
World Championship Group H
03.05 Helsinki (Finland) Slovakia 6-2 France World Championship Group H
03.05 Stockholm (Sweden) Czechia 2-0 Belarus World Championship Group S
03.05 Stockholm Sweden 2-3 Switzerland World Championship Group S
30.04 Copenhagen Denmark 2-1 Austria Friendly  
28.04 Brno Czechia 1-2 Russia Kajotbet Hockey Games  
28.04 Brno (Czechia) Sweden 2-1 Finland Kajotbet Hockey Games  
28.04 Rouen France 3-1 Latvia Friendly  
27.04 İzmit (Turkey) Mexico 4-3 Israel World Championship Division II, Group B
27.04 İzmit (Turkey) New Zealand 6-5 China World Championship Division II, Group B
27.04 İzmit Turkey 6-3 Bulgaria World Championship Division II, Group B
27.04 Brno Czechia 0-1 Sweden Kajotbet Hockey Games  
27.04 Brno (Czechia) Russia 2-1 Finland
After shootout
Kajotbet Hockey Games  
27.04 Bratislava Slovakia 1-2 Norway
After overtime
Slovakia Cup  
27.04 Rapperswil Switzerland 3-2 Germany
After shootout
Friendly  
26.04 Bratislava (Slovakia) Belarus 4-3 Norway
After shootout
Slovakia Cup  
26.04 Vienna Austria 0-1 Slovenia
After shootout
Friendly  
26.04 Langenthal Switzerland 2-1 Germany
After overtime
Friendly  
25.04 İzmit (Turkey) Israel 13-2 Bulgaria World Championship Division II, Group B
25.04 İzmit (Turkey) Mexico 5-0 China World Championship Division II, Group B
25.04 İzmit Turkey 1-2 New Zealand World Championship Division II, Group B
25.04 Brno Czechia 3-2 Finland Kajotbet Hockey Games  
25.04 Jönköping Sweden 4-2 Russia Kajotbet Hockey Games  
25.04 Bratislava Slovakia 2-3 Belarus
After shootout
Slovakia Cup  
24.04 İzmit (Turkey) Israel 3-2 New Zealand World Championship Division II, Group B
24.04 İzmit (Turkey) Mexico 8-7 Bulgaria
After overtime
World Championship Division II, Group B
24.04 İzmit Turkey 2-3 China World Championship Division II, Group B
22.04 İzmit (Turkey) China 9-6 Bulgaria World Championship Division II, Group B
22.04 İzmit (Turkey) New Zealand 4-2 Mexico World Championship Division II, Group B
22.04 İzmit Turkey 3-5 Israel World Championship Division II, Group B
21.04 İzmit (Turkey) Israel 6-3 China World Championship Division II, Group B
21.04 İzmit (Turkey) New Zealand 10-5 Bulgaria World Championship Division II, Group B
21.04 İzmit Turkey 4-6 Mexico World Championship Division II, Group B
21.04 Cape Town (South Africa) Ireland 7-3 United Arab Emirates World Championship Division III
21.04 Cape Town (South Africa) Luxembourg 3-2 Greece World Championship Division III
21.04 Cape Town South Africa 4-1 North Korea World Championship Division III
21.04 Frankfurt am Main Germany 5-2 Sweden Euro Hockey Challenge  
20.04 Budapest Hungary 1-0 Japan World Championship Division I, Group A
20.04 Budapest (Hungary) Kazakhstan 3-0 Italy World Championship Division I, Group A
20.04 Budapest (Hungary) South Korea 4-1 Great Britain World Championship Division I, Group A
20.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Lithuania 12-3 Estonia World Championship Division I, Group B
20.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Netherlands 6-2 Romania World Championship Division I, Group B
20.04 Donetsk Ukraine 4-3 Poland World Championship Division I, Group B
20.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Australia 4-1 Spain World Championship Division II, Group A
20.04 Zagreb Croatia 6-0 Belgium World Championship Division II, Group A
20.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Iceland 5-1 Serbia World Championship Division II, Group A
20.04 Amiens France 2-3 Denmark
After shootout
Euro Hockey Challenge  
20.04 Krefeld Germany 0-8 Sweden Euro Hockey Challenge  
20.04 Rīga Latvia 4-1 Belarus Euro Hockey Challenge  
20.04 Stavanger Norway 0-2 Russia Euro Hockey Challenge  
20.04 Bratislava Slovakia 3-0 Czechia Euro Hockey Challenge  
19.04 Budapest Hungary 1-2 Italy World Championship Division I, Group A
19.04 Budapest (Hungary) Japan 4-1 Great Britain World Championship Division I, Group A
19.04 Budapest (Hungary) Kazakhstan 4-2 South Korea World Championship Division I, Group A
19.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Australia 3-1 Belgium World Championship Division II, Group A
19.04 Zagreb Croatia 6-4 Serbia World Championship Division II, Group A
19.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Iceland 6-3 Spain World Championship Division II, Group A
19.04 Cape Town (South Africa) Luxembourg 8-1 United Arab Emirates World Championship Division III
19.04 Cape Town (South Africa) North Korea 2-1 Ireland World Championship Division III
19.04 Cape Town South Africa 8-1 Greece World Championship Division III
19.04 Hämeenlinna Finland 4-5 Switzerland
After shootout
Euro Hockey Challenge  
19.04 Caen France 2-5 Denmark Euro Hockey Challenge  
19.04 Rīga Latvia 0-3 Belarus Euro Hockey Challenge  
19.04 Stavanger Norway 3-2 Russia Euro Hockey Challenge  
19.04 Maribor Slovenia 5-2 Austria Friendly  
18.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Poland 5-3 Estonia World Championship Division I, Group B
18.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Romania 2-1 Lithuania World Championship Division I, Group B
18.04 Donetsk Ukraine 3-2 Netherlands
After overtime
World Championship Division I, Group B
18.04 Cape Town (South Africa) Luxembourg 5-0 Ireland World Championship Division III
18.04 Cape Town (South Africa) North Korea 7-1 Greece World Championship Division III
18.04 Cape Town South Africa 15-0 United Arab Emirates World Championship Division III
18.04 Prague Czechia 2-3 Slovakia Euro Hockey Challenge  
18.04 Pori Finland 2-1 Switzerland Euro Hockey Challenge  
17.04 Budapest Hungary 2-1 Kazakhstan World Championship Division I, Group A
17.04 Budapest (Hungary) Italy 5-1 Great Britain World Championship Division I, Group A
17.04 Budapest (Hungary) Japan 6-5 South Korea World Championship Division I, Group A
17.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Poland 3-1 Netherlands World Championship Division I, Group B
17.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Romania 6-3 Estonia World Championship Division I, Group B
17.04 Donetsk Ukraine 7-0 Lithuania World Championship Division I, Group B
17.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 6-3 Spain World Championship Division II, Group A
17.04 Zagreb Croatia 6-1 Iceland World Championship Division II, Group A
17.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Serbia 5-3 Australia World Championship Division II, Group A
16.04 Cape Town (South Africa) Greece 4-3 United Arab Emirates World Championship Division III
16.04 Cape Town (South Africa) North Korea 5-2 Luxembourg World Championship Division III
16.04 Cape Town South Africa 7-4 Ireland World Championship Division III
15.04 Budapest Hungary 4-5 South Korea
After shootout
World Championship Division I, Group A
15.04 Budapest (Hungary) Italy 4-1 Japan World Championship Division I, Group A
15.04 Budapest (Hungary) Kazakhstan 5-0 Great Britain World Championship Division I, Group A
15.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Netherlands 5-3 Lithuania World Championship Division I, Group B
15.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Poland 6-1 Romania World Championship Division I, Group B
15.04 Donetsk Ukraine 8-1 Estonia World Championship Division I, Group B
15.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 4-0 Serbia World Championship Division II, Group A
15.04 Zagreb Croatia 6-2 Spain World Championship Division II, Group A
15.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Iceland 3-2 Australia
After shootout
World Championship Division II, Group A
15.04 Cape Town (South Africa) Ireland 6-3 Greece World Championship Division III
15.04 Cape Town (South Africa) North Korea 5-3 United Arab Emirates World Championship Division III
15.04 Cape Town South Africa 5-2 Luxembourg World Championship Division III
14.04 Budapest Hungary 4-2 Great Britain World Championship Division I, Group A
14.04 Budapest (Hungary) Italy 4-0 South Korea World Championship Division I, Group A
14.04 Budapest (Hungary) Kazakhstan 5-2 Japan World Championship Division I, Group A
14.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Netherlands 5-4 Estonia World Championship Division I, Group B
14.04 Donetsk (Ukraine) Poland 5-0 Lithuania World Championship Division I, Group B
14.04 Donetsk Ukraine 8-1 Romania World Championship Division I, Group B
14.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 4-1 Iceland World Championship Division II, Group A
14.04 Zagreb Croatia 3-1 Australia World Championship Division II, Group A
14.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Serbia 4-3 Spain World Championship Division II, Group A
13.04 Zhlobin Belarus 4-3 Slovakia Euro Hockey Challenge  
13.04 Rødovre Denmark 3-2 Russia
After overtime
Euro Hockey Challenge  
13.04 Selb Germany 1-3 Czechia Euro Hockey Challenge  
13.04 Lillehammer Norway 1-5 Finland Euro Hockey Challenge  
12.04 Bobruysk Belarus 0-3 Slovakia Euro Hockey Challenge  
12.04 Zagreb Croatia 3-1 Spain Friendly (3 x 15 mins)
12.04 Aalborg Denmark 0-3 Russia Euro Hockey Challenge  
12.04 Regensburg Germany 1-3 Czechia Euro Hockey Challenge  
12.04 Lillehammer Norway 3-1 Finland Euro Hockey Challenge  
12.04 Porrentruy Switzerland 1-3 France Euro Hockey Challenge  
10.04 Neumarkt (Italy) Italy 2-3 Austria Friendly  
10.04 Maribor Slovenia 2-1 Kazakhstan Friendly  
10.04 Lausanne Switzerland 6-1 France Euro Hockey Challenge  
09.04 Budapest Hungary 7-0 Japan Friendly Tournament  
09.04 Neumarkt (Italy) Italy 1-2 Austria Friendly  
09.04 Maribor Slovenia 1-2 Kazakhstan Friendly  
08.04 Rīga Latvia 0-6 Sweden Euro Hockey Challenge  
08.04 Budapest (Hungary) Japan 5-2 Poland Friendly Tournament  
07.04 Dunaújváros Hungary 4-2 Poland Friendly Tournament  
07.04 Rīga Latvia 1-2 Sweden Euro Hockey Challenge  
07.04 Dordrecht Netherlands 6-1 Belgium Friendly  
06.04 Innsbruck Austria 1-2 Kazakhstan Friendly  
06.04 Soligorsk Belarus 4-2 Germany Euro Hockey Challenge  
06.04 Maribor Slovenia 0-1 Italy Friendly  
06.04 Winterthur Switzerland 4-3 Russia Euro Hockey Challenge  
05.04 Innsbruck Austria 3-4 Kazakhstan
After shootout
Friendly  
05.04 Minsk Belarus 4-3 Germany
After shootout
Euro Hockey Challenge  
05.04 Grenoble France 3-7 Norway Euro Hockey Challenge  
05.04 Eindhoven Netherlands 6-4 Belgium Friendly  
05.04 Maribor Slovenia 4-3 Italy
After shootout
Friendly  
05.04 Växjö Sweden 5-1 Slovakia Euro Hockey Challenge  
05.04 Fribourg Switzerland 2-1 Russia Euro Hockey Challenge  
04.04 Jindřichův Hradec Czechia 1-0 Latvia Euro Hockey Challenge  
04.04 Odense Denmark 0-7 Finland Euro Hockey Challenge  
04.04 Lyon France 2-4 Norway Euro Hockey Challenge  
03.04 Jindřichův Hradec Czechia 4-3 Latvia Euro Hockey Challenge  
03.04 Gentofte Denmark 1-3 Finland Euro Hockey Challenge  
03.04 Oskarshamn Sweden 6-1 Slovakia Euro Hockey Challenge  
24.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Mongolia 11-0 Kuwait Challenge Cup of Asia 3rd Place Match
24.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 4-2 Hong Kong Challenge Cup of Asia Final
23.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 4-3 Mongolia Challenge Cup of Asia Semi-Final
23.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 21-0 Kuwait Challenge Cup of Asia Semi-Final
22.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 11-0 Macau Challenge Cup of Asia Quarter-Final
22.03 Bangkok Thailand 4-5 Mongolia Challenge Cup of Asia Quarter-Final
22.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 6-3 United Arab Emirates Challenge Cup of Asia Quarter-Final
22.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Kuwait 4-3 Malaysia Challenge Cup of Asia Quarter-Final
21.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 9-1 Malaysia Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
21.03 Bangkok Thailand 3-2 United Arab Emirates Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
21.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 7-3 Mongolia Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
21.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Macau 9-1 India Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
20.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Kuwait 6-2 Malaysia Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
20.03 Bangkok Thailand 2-7 Taiwan Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
20.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 9-0 Macau Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
20.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Mongolia 3-2 Singapore Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
19.03 Bangkok (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 6-1 Kuwait Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
19.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 13-4 India Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
18.03 Bangkok Thailand 16-3 Malaysia Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
18.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 2-1 United Arab Emirates
After overtime
Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
18.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 21-0 India Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
18.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Mongolia 6-1 Macau Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
17.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 13-1 Kuwait Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
17.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 10-0 Singapore Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
16.03 Bangkok Thailand 10-0 Kuwait Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
16.03 Bangkok (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 7-1 Malaysia Challenge Cup of Asia Group A
16.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Macau 6-4 Singapore Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
16.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Mongolia 20-0 India Challenge Cup of Asia Group B
10.02 Bietigheim-Bissingen Germany 3-2 Austria
After overtime
Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group D
10.02 Bietigheim-Bissingen (Germany) Italy 4-1 Netherlands Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group D
10.02 Rīga (Latvia) Kazakhstan 6-0 Great Britain Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group E
10.02 Rīga Latvia 2-3 France
After overtime
Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group E
10.02 Vojens Denmark 2-3 Belarus Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group F
10.02 Vojens (Denmark) Slovenia 6-1 Ukraine Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group F
10.02 Malmö (Sweden) Czechia 2-1 Russia Oddset Hockey Games  
10.02 Malmö Sweden 2-5 Finland Oddset Hockey Games  
09.02 Malmö (Sweden) Finland 3-0 Czechia Oddset Hockey Games  
09.02 Malmö Sweden 1-4 Russia Oddset Hockey Games  
09.02 Tychy (Poland) South Korea 4-3 Romania
After shootout
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
09.02 Tychy Poland 1-2 Hungary Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
09.02 Stavanger Norway 4-2 Slovakia Friendly Tournament  
08.02 Bietigheim-Bissingen (Germany) Austria 6-1 Netherlands Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group D
08.02 Bietigheim-Bissingen Germany 1-2 Italy
After overtime
Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group D
08.02 Rīga (Latvia) France 4-2 Great Britain Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group E
08.02 Rīga Latvia 3-2 Kazakhstan Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group E
08.02 Vojens (Denmark) Belarus 6-0 Ukraine Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group F
08.02 Vojens Denmark 1-2 Slovenia Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group F
08.02 Tychy (Poland) Hungary 6-1 South Korea Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
08.02 Tychy Poland 10-0 Romania Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
08.02 Stavanger (Norway) Slovakia 2-1 Switzerland Friendly Tournament  
07.02 Bietigheim-Bissingen (Germany) Austria 3-2 Italy Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group D
07.02 Bietigheim-Bissingen Germany 5-1 Netherlands Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group D
07.02 Rīga (Latvia) Kazakhstan 3-2 France Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group E
07.02 Rīga Latvia 6-2 Great Britain Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group E
07.02 Vojens Denmark 2-0 Ukraine Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group F
07.02 Vojens (Denmark) Slovenia 4-2 Belarus Olympic Qualification Final Qualification, Group F
07.02 Malmö Sweden 0-2 Czechia Oddset Hockey Games  
07.02 Tychy (Poland) Hungary 7-0 Romania Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
07.02 Tychy Poland 3-2 South Korea Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
07.02 Stavanger Norway 4-1 Switzerland Friendly Tournament  
06.02 Saint Petersburg Russia 4-3 Finland
After shootout
Oddset Hockey Games  
04.02 Minsk Belarus 4-0 France Friendly  
03.02 Vienna Austria 1-4 Kazakhstan Friendly