FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
23.08Petaling Jaya Malaysia - PhilippinesSoutheast Asian Games 
23.08Petaling Jaya (Malaysia) Singapore - IndonesiaSoutheast Asian Games 
23.08 Třinec Czech Republic - Slovakia Friendly  
24.08Petaling Jaya Malaysia - SingaporeSoutheast Asian Games 
24.08Petaling Jaya (Malaysia) Thailand - PhilippinesSoutheast Asian Games 
24.08 Žilina Slovakia - Czech Republic Friendly  
25.08 Tallinn (Estonia) Latvia All-Stars - Lithuania Baltic Challenge Cup  
26.08 Tallinn Estonia - Lithuania Baltic Challenge Cup  
26.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Macau Shenzhen/Hong Kong/Macau League Hong Kong Stop (3 x 15 mins, no stopclock)
27.08 Tallinn Estonia - Latvia All-Stars Baltic Challenge Cup  
31.08QueenstownNew Zealand - Australia NZ Winter GamesMatch 1
02.09QueenstownNew Zealand - Australia NZ Winter GamesMatch 2
03.09QueenstownNew Zealand - Australia NZ Winter GamesMatch 3
02.09Saint-Laurent (Canada)Lebanon - Egypt Friendly3 x 15 mins, stopclock for last 2 mins of each period
02.09Saint-Laurent (Canada)Lebanon - Morocco Friendly 3 x 15 mins, stopclock for last 2 mins of each period
03.09Saint-Laurent (Canada)Morocco - Egypt Friendly 3 x 15 mins, stopclock for last 2 mins of each period
17.09Laval (Canada)Morocco - Algeria Friendly 
22.09TBD (Canada) Morocco - Algeria Friendly 
30.09 Budapest Hungary - Poland Friendly 
06.11-
12.11
TBD (Austria)Austria, Denmark, Norway, South Korea Euro Ice Hockey ChallengeAustria
06.11-
12.11
TBD (France)Belarus, France, Latvia, Slovenia Euro Ice Hockey ChallengeFrance
06.11-
12.11
TBD (Hungary)Hungary, Italy, Japan, Poland Euro Ice Hockey ChallengeHungary
08.11-
12.11
TBD (Finland)Canada, Czech Republic, Finland, Russia, Sweden, Switzerland Karjala Tournament 
10.11AugsburgGermany - Russia Deutschland Cup 
10.11Augsburg (Germany)USA - Slovakia Deutschland Cup 
10.11-
12.11
Klaipėda (Lithuania) Estonia, Latvia All-Stars, Lithuania Baltic Challenge Cup  
11.11AugsburgGermany - Slovakia Deutschland Cup 
11.11Augsburg (Germany)Russia - USA Deutschland Cup 
12.11AugsburgGermany - USA Deutschland Cup 
12.11Augsburg (Germany)Russia - Slovakia Deutschland Cup 
11.12-
17.12
TBD (Norway)France, Norway, Russia 'B', Slovakia Euro Ice Hockey ChallengeNorway
11.12-
17.12
TBD (South Korea)Belarus, Kazakhstan, Poland, South Korea Euro Ice Hockey ChallengeSouth Korea