FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ICE HOCKEY - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
23.03 Bangkok Thailand 12-0 Singapore Challenge Cup of Asia  
23.03 Bangkok (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 5-4 Mongolia
After shootout
Challenge Cup of Asia  
21.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Mongolia 10-5 Malaysia Challenge Cup of Asia  
21.03 Bangkok Thailand 3-4 United Arab Emirates Challenge Cup of Asia  
20.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 5-4 Malaysia Challenge Cup of Asia  
20.03 Bangkok Thailand 4-5 Mongolia Challenge Cup of Asia  
19.03 Gangneung South Korea 2-5 Russia U-25 Friendly  
18.03 Bangkok Thailand 14-1 Malaysia Challenge Cup of Asia  
18.03 Bangkok (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 10-0 Singapore Challenge Cup of Asia  
18.03 Gangneung South Korea 3-4 Russia U-25 Friendly  
17.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Mongolia 13-0 Singapore Challenge Cup of Asia  
17.03 Bangkok (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 10-3 Malaysia Challenge Cup of Asia  
26.02 Sapporo Japan 0-7 Kazakhstan Asian Winter Games Top Division
26.02 Sapporo (Japan) South Korea 10-0 China Asian Winter Games Top Division
26.02 Sapporo (Japan) Philippines 9-2 Macau Asian Winter Games Division II, 3rd Place Match
26.02 Sapporo (Japan) Turkmenistan 7-3 KyrgyzstanAsian Winter Games Division II, Final
25.02 Sapporo (Japan) Taiwan 6-2 Mongolia Asian Winter Games Division I
25.02 Sapporo (Japan) Thailand 14-0 Singapore Asian Winter Games Division I
25.02 Sapporo (Japan) United Arab Emirates 5-3 Hong KongAsian Winter Games Division I
24.02 Sapporo Japan 1-4 South Korea Asian Winter Games Top Division
24.02 Sapporo (Japan) Kazakhstan 8-0 China Asian Winter Games Top Division
24.02 Sapporo (Japan) Kyrgyzstan 7-2 Qatar Asian Winter Games Division II, Group A
24.02 Sapporo (Japan) Philippines 8-3 Kuwait Asian Winter Games Division II, Group A
24.02 Sapporo (Japan) Macau 9-4 Malaysia Asian Winter Games Division II, Group B
24.02 Sapporo (Japan) Turkmenistan 12-2 IndonesiaAsian Winter Games Division II, Group B
23.02 Sapporo (Japan) Mongolia 8-6 Hong Kong Asian Winter Games Division I
23.02 Sapporo (Japan) Thailand 3-2 Taiwan
After overtime
Asian Winter Games Division I
23.02 Sapporo (Japan) United Arab Emirates 11-2 SingaporeAsian Winter Games Division I
23.02 Sapporo (Japan) Philippines 14-2 Qatar Asian Winter Games Division II, Group A
23.02 Sapporo (Japan) Macau 6-2 Indonesia Asian Winter Games Division II, Group B
23.02 Sapporo (Japan) Turkmenistan 12-2 Iran Friendly  
22.02 Sapporo Japan 14-0 China Asian Winter Games Top Division
22.02 Sapporo (Japan) Kazakhstan 4-0 South KoreaAsian Winter Games Top Division
22.02 Sapporo (Japan) Iran 8-3 Malaysia Friendly  
21.02 Sapporo (Japan) Taiwan 11-1 Singapore Asian Winter Games Division I
21.02 Sapporo (Japan) Thailand 8-2 Hong Kong Asian Winter Games Division I
21.02 Sapporo (Japan) United Arab Emirates 6-3 MongoliaAsian Winter Games Division I
21.02 Sapporo (Japan) Kuwait 6-2 Qatar Asian Winter Games Division II, Group A
21.02 Sapporo (Japan) Kyrgyzstan 10-5 PhilippinesAsian Winter Games Division II, Group A
21.02 Sapporo (Japan) Malaysia 13-2 Indonesia Asian Winter Games Division II, Group B
21.02 Sapporo (Japan) Turkmenistan 16-0 Macau Asian Winter Games Division II, Group B
20.02 Sapporo (Japan) Mongolia 12-0 Singapore Asian Winter Games Division I
20.02 Sapporo (Japan) Taiwan 5-4 Hong Kong
After shootout
Asian Winter Games Division I
20.02 Sapporo (Japan) Thailand 6-4 United Arab EmiratesAsian Winter Games Division I
20.02 Sapporo (Japan) Iran 10-3 Indonesia Friendly  
18.02 Sapporo (Japan)Hong Kong 12-1 SingaporeAsian Winter Games Division I
18.02 Sapporo (Japan)Taiwan 10-3 United Arab EmiratesAsian Winter Games Division I
18.02 Sapporo (Japan)Thailand 5-4 MongoliaAsian Winter Games Division I
18.02 Sapporo (Japan) Kyrgyzstan 5-0 Kuwait Asian Winter Games Division II, Group A
18.02Sapporo (Japan)Turkmenistan 9-2 MalaysiaAsian Winter Games Division II, Group B
18.02 Sapporo (Japan)Macau 7-1 IranFriendly  
12.02 GothenburgFinland 3-2 SwedenSweden Hockey Games 
12.02Gothenburg (Sweden)Russia 4-2 Czech RepublicSweden Hockey Games 
11.02 Gothenburg (Sweden) Czech Republic 7-1 FinlandSweden Hockey Games  
11.02 Gothenburg Sweden 2-4 Russia Sweden Hockey Games 
11.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Russia U-23 4-1 Belarus Slovakia Cup 3rd Place Match
11.02 Nitra Slovakia 3-4 Switzerland Slovakia Cup Final
11.02 Graz Austria 3-1 France Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
11.02 Graz (Austria) Norway 2-1 Slovakia U-25 Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
11.02 Katowice Poland 4-1 Italy Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
11.02 Katowice (Poland) Slovenia 6-2 Ukraine Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
11.02 Goyang (South Korea) Denmark 5-1 Hungary Euro Ice Hockey Challenge South Korea
11.02 Goyang South Korea 3-0 Japan Euro Ice Hockey Challenge South Korea
10.02 Nitra Slovakia 6-2 Russia U-23 Slovakia Cup Semi-Final
10.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Switzerland 4-2 Belarus Slovakia Cup Semi-Final
10.02 Graz Austria 2-1 Norway
After shootout
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
10.02 Graz (Austria) France 3-1 Slovakia U-25 Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
10.02 Katowice Poland 3-2 Ukraine
After shootout
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
10.02 Katowice (Poland) Slovenia 6-2 Italy Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
10.02 Goyang (South Korea) Denmark 6-1 Japan Euro Ice Hockey Challenge South Korea
10.02 Goyang South Korea 2-5 Hungary Euro Ice Hockey Challenge South Korea
09.02 Saint Petersburg Russia 2-1 Finland Sweden Hockey Games 
09.02 Gothenburg Sweden 5-2 Czech Republic Sweden Hockey Games  
09.02 Graz Austria 2-1 Slovakia U-25
After overtime
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
09.02 Graz (Austria) Norway 4-1 France Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Austria
09.02 Katowice Poland 1-4 Slovenia Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
09.02 Katowice (Poland) Ukraine 4-3 Italy
After overtime
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge Poland
09.02 Goyang (South Korea) Hungary 2-1 Japan Euro Ice Hockey Challenge South Korea
09.02 Goyang South Korea 4-2 Denmark Euro Ice Hockey Challenge South Korea
09.02 Nové Zámky Slovakia 1-3 Russia U-23 Friendly