FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY UNION - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
13.12 Mexico City Mexico 24-62 Colombia Friendly  
29.11 São José dos Campos Brazil 21-13 Paraguay Friendly  
29.11 London England 26-17 Australia Friendly  
29.11 Cardiff Wales 12-6 South Africa Friendly  
23.11 Tbilisi Georgia 35-24 Japan Friendly  
22.11 Chişinău Moldova 57-8 Sweden European Nations Cup Division 1B
22.11 Volta Redonda Brazil 6-25 Uruguay 'B' Friendly  
22.11 London England 28-9 Samoa Friendly  
22.11 Saint-Denis France 13-18 Argentina Friendly  
22.11 Dublin Ireland 26-23 Australia Friendly  
22.11 Padua Italy 6-22 South Africa Friendly  
22.11 Oeiras Portugal 29-20 Namibia Friendly  
22.11 Bucharest Romania 18-9 Canada Friendly  
22.11 Kilmarnock Scotland 37-12 Tonga Friendly  
22.11 Cardiff Wales 16-34 New Zealand Friendly  
21.11 Vannes (France) Fiji 20-14 USA Friendly  
16.11 Dublin Ireland 49-7 Georgia Friendly  
15.11 Namur Belgium 25-10 Ukraine European Nations Cup Division 1B
15.11 Chişinău Moldova 48-25 Poland European Nations Cup Division 1B
15.11 Rīga Latvia 39-20 Cyprus European Nations Cup Division 2B
15.11 London England 28-31 South Africa Friendly  
15.11 Saint-Denis France 29-26 Australia Friendly  
15.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 27-39 Russia Friendly  
15.11 Bucharest Romania 13-18 Japan Friendly  
15.11 Edinburgh Scotland 16-24 New Zealand Friendly  
15.11 Gloucester (England) Tonga 40-12 USA Friendly  
15.11 Cardiff Wales 17-13 Fiji Friendly  
14.11 Genoa Italy 18-20 Argentina Friendly  
14.11 Vannes (France) Samoa 23-13 Canada Friendly  
08.11 Chişinău Moldova 29-15 Ukraine European Nations Cup Division 1B
08.11 Split Croatia 31-20 Israel European Nations Cup Division 2A
08.11 Prague Czech Republic 27-13 Malta European Nations Cup Division 2A
08.11 Luxembourg Luxembourg 18-13 Austria European Nations Cup Division 2C
08.11 London England 21-24 New Zealand Friendly  
08.11 Marseille France 40-15 Fiji Friendly  
08.11 Tbilisi Georgia 9-23 Tonga Friendly  
08.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 10-31 Russia Friendly  
08.11 Dublin Ireland 29-15 South Africa Friendly  
08.11 Ascoli Piceno Italy 24-13 Samoa Friendly  
08.11 Bucharest Romania 17-27 USA Friendly  
08.11 Edinburgh Scotland 41-31 Argentina Friendly  
08.11 Cardiff Wales 28-33 Australia Friendly  
07.11 Colwyn Bay (Wales) Canada 17-13 Namibia Friendly  
02.11 Esztergom Hungary 14-16 Latvia European Nations Cup Division 2B
01.11 Paola Malta 31-26 Croatia European Nations Cup Division 2A
01.11 Nyon Switzerland 14-27 Czech Republic European Nations Cup Division 2A
01.11 Paphos Cyprus 30-10 Andorra European Nations Cup Division 2B
01.11 Pernik Bulgaria 26-19 Turkey European Nations Cup Division 2D
01.11 Chicago USA 6-74 New Zealand Friendly  
29.10 Windhoek Namibia 58-20 Germany Friendly  
28.10 Bangkok Thailand 12-29 Malaysia Friendly  
25.10 Netanya Israel 18-29 Switzerland European Nations Cup Division 2A
25.10 Šiauliai Lithuania 38-29 Hungary European Nations Cup Division 2B
25.10 Odense Denmark 10-16 Slovenia European Nations Cup Division 2C
25.10 Belgrade Serbia 0-36 Luxembourg European Nations Cup Division 2C
25.10 Edirne Turkey 25-34 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Nations Cup Division 2D
25.10 Bangkok Thailand 33-16 Malaysia Friendly  
18.10 Warsaw Poland 9-8 Netherlands European Nations Cup Division 1B
18.10 Enköping Sweden 0-45 Ukraine European Nations Cup Division 1B
18.10 Andorra la Vella Andorra 15-34 Lithuania European Nations Cup Division 2B
18.10 Ljubljana Slovenia 48-3 Serbia European Nations Cup Division 2C
18.10 Oslo Norway 20-12 Finland European Nations Cup Division 2D
18.10 Brisbane Australia 28-29 New Zealand Friendly  
11.10 Montevideo Uruguay 33-27 Russia World Cup Qualifier Repechage, Final, 2nd Leg
11.10 Vienna Austria 29-27 Denmark European Nations Cup Division 2C
11.10 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 22-17 Guatemala CONSUR Championship C Division
11.10 Panama City Panama 3-29 El Salvador CONSUR Championship C Division
08.10 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 25-14 Costa Rica CONSUR Championship C Division
08.10 Panama City Panama 19-24 Guatemala CONSUR Championship C Division
05.10 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 23-17 El Salvador CONSUR Championship C Division
05.10 Panama City Panama 10-18 Costa Rica CONSUR Championship C Division
04.10 Mendoza Argentina 21-17 Australia Rugby Championship  
04.10 Johannesburg South Africa 27-25 New Zealand Rugby Championship  
04.10 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 59-12 Bulgaria European Nations Cup Division 2D
04.10 Helsinki Finland 32-10 Norway European Nations Cup Division 2D
04.10 Tallinn Estonia 59-12 Belarus European Nations Cup Division 3 Play-Off
28.09 Rūjiena Latvia 'B' 43-17 Estonia Friendly  
27.09 Krasnoyarsk Russia 22-21 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier Repechage, Final, 1st Leg
27.09 La Plata Argentina 13-34 New Zealand Rugby Championship  
27.09 Cape Town South Africa 28-10 Australia Rugby Championship  
21.09 Soyapango El Salvador 14-15 Guatemala Friendly  
20.09 Willemstad Curaçao 0-29 Barbados NACRA Championship South Division 1/2 Play-Off
20.09 Andorra la Vella Andorra 7-10 Catalonia 'B' Friendly  
13.09 Gold Coast Australia 32-25 Argentina Rugby Championship  
13.09 Wellington New Zealand 14-10 South Africa Rugby Championship  
06.09 Perth Australia 24-23 South Africa Rugby Championship  
06.09 Napier New Zealand 28-9 Argentina Rugby Championship  
06.09 Warsaw Poland 29-17 Sweden European Nations Cup Division 1B
06.09 Apartadó Colombia 27-10 Venezuela CONSUR Championship B Division
06.09 Apartadó (Colombia) Peru 24-17 Ecuador CONSUR Championship B Division
03.09 Apartadó Colombia 56-6 Peru CONSUR Championship B Division
03.09 Apartadó (Colombia) Venezuela 68-3 Ecuador CONSUR Championship B Division
31.08 Apartadó Colombia 112-0 Ecuador CONSUR Championship B Division
31.08 Apartadó (Colombia) Venezuela 33-28 Peru CONSUR Championship B Division
23.08 Salta Argentina 31-33 South Africa Rugby Championship  
23.08 Auckland New Zealand 51-20 Australia Rugby Championship  
16.08 Sydney Australia 12-12 New Zealand Rugby Championship  
16.08 Pretoria South Africa 13-6 Argentina Rugby Championship  
02.08 Krasnoyarsk Russia 23-15 Zimbabwe World Cup Qualifier Repechage, Preliminary Round
02.08 Montevideo Uruguay 28-3 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Repechage, Preliminary Round
19.07 Nairobi Kenya 'B' 34-0 Uganda Elgon Cup 2nd Leg
13.07 Chiclayo Peru 36-8 Ecuador Friendly  
12.07 Kampala Uganda 21-14 Kenya 'B' Elgon Cup 1st Leg
11.07 Chiclayo Peru 45-0 Ecuador Friendly  
06.07 Antananarivo Madagascar 10-89 Namibia Africa Cup Division 1A
06.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Zimbabwe 28-10 Kenya Africa Cup Division 1A
02.07 Antananarivo Madagascar 0-34 Kenya Africa Cup Division 1A
02.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Namibia 24-20 Zimbabwe Africa Cup Division 1A
28.06 Lautoka Fiji 108-6 Cook Islands World Cup Qualifier Oceania Final
28.06 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Kenya 29-22 Namibia Africa Cup Division 1A
28.06 Antananarivo Madagascar 22-57 Zimbabwe Africa Cup Division 1A
28.06 Marietta USA South 27-30 Guyana
After extra time
NACRA Championship Final
28.06 Nassau Bahamas 10-17 Jamaica NACRA Championship North Division 2
28.06 Mexico City Mexico 96-0 Turks & Caicos Islands NACRA Championship North Division 2
28.06 Port Elizabeth South Africa 55-6 Scotland Friendly  
22.06 Lahore Pakistan 7-25 India Asian 5 Nations Division 3 (West), 3rd Place Match
22.06 Lahore (Pakistan) Lebanon 20-19 Uzbekistan Asian 5 Nations Division 3 (West), Final
22.06 Bucharest Romania 10-31 Ireland Emerging IRB Nations Cup  
22.06 Bucharest (Romania) Uruguay 13-6 Russia IRB Nations Cup  
22.06 Tbilisi (Georgia) Argentina 'B' 41-7 Spain IRB Tbilisi Cup  
22.06 Tbilisi Georgia 34-10 Italy Emerging IRB Tbilisi Cup  
22.06 Cúcuta Colombia 47-0 Venezuela Friendly  
21.06 Rīga Latvia 10-16 Croatia European Nations Cup Division 2A/2B Play-Off
21.06 Gaborone Botswana 66-14 Zambia Africa Cup Division 1C
21.06 Gaborone (Botswana) Mauritius 134-0 Swaziland Africa Cup Division 1C
21.06 Gaborone (Botswana) Rustenburg Impala (South Africa) 86-10 Nigeria Africa Cup Division 1C
21.06 Berakas Brunei 20-25 Cambodia Asian 5 Nations Division 4
21.06 Sint-Michiel Curaçao 42-12 British Virgin Islands NACRA Championship South Division 2
21.06 Castries Saint Lucia 26-22 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA Championship South Division 2
21.06 Sacramento USA 38-35 Canada Pacific Nations Cup North Conference
21.06 Suva Fiji 13-18 Samoa Pacific Nations Cup South Conference
21.06 Sydney Australia 39-13 France Friendly  
21.06 Tokyo Japan 26-23 Italy Friendly  
21.06 Hamilton New Zealand 36-13 England Friendly  
21.06 Nelspruit South Africa 31-30 Wales Friendly  
20.06 Córdoba Argentina 19-21 Scotland Friendly  
20.06 Cúcuta Colombia 33-5 Venezuela Friendly  
19.06 Lahore Pakistan 3-17 Lebanon Asian 5 Nations Division 3 (West), Semi-Final
19.06 Lahore (Pakistan) Uzbekistan 23-17 India Asian 5 Nations Division 3 (West), Semi-Final
19.06 Berakas (Brunei) Mongolia 49-5 Cambodia Asian 5 Nations Division 4
18.06 Gaborone Botswana 9-54 Rustenburg Impala (South Africa) Africa Cup Division 1C
18.06 Gaborone (Botswana) Mauritius 67-17 Zambia Africa Cup Division 1C
18.06 Gaborone (Botswana) Nigeria 61-10 Swaziland Africa Cup Division 1C
18.06 Bucharest (Romania) Ireland Emerging 51-3 Uruguay IRB Nations Cup  
18.06 Bucharest Romania 20-18 Russia IRB Nations Cup  
18.06 Tbilisi Georgia 16-26 Argentina 'B' IRB Tbilisi Cup  
18.06 Tbilisi (Georgia) Italy Emerging 37-0 Spain IRB Tbilisi Cup  
17.06 Berakas Brunei 13-38 Mongolia Asian 5 Nations Division 4
15.06 Gaborone Botswana 87-0 Swaziland Africa Cup Division 1C
15.06 Gaborone (Botswana) Rustenburg Impala (South Africa) 61-17 Mauritius Africa Cup Division 1C
15.06 Gaborone (Botswana) Zambia 30-20 Nigeria Africa Cup Division 1C
14.06 Nabeul (Tunisia) Senegal 32-31 Uganda Africa Cup Division 1B, 3rd Place Match
14.06 Nabeul Tunisia 26-6 Ivory Coast Africa Cup Division 1B, Final
14.06 George Town Cayman Islands 30-34 USA South NACRA Championship North Division 1
14.06 Halawa USA 29-37 Japan Pacific Nations Cup North Conference
14.06 Lautoka Fiji 45-17 Tonga Pacific Nations Cup South Conference
14.06 Tbilisi (Georgia) Argentina 'B' 45-20 Italy Emerging IRB Tbilisi Cup  
14.06 Tbilisi Georgia 23-13 Spain IRB Tbilisi Cup  
14.06 San Miguel de Tucumán Argentina 17-23 Ireland Friendly  
14.06 Melbourne Australia 6-0 France Friendly  
14.06 Gaborone Botswana 'B' 44-3 Lesotho Friendly  
14.06 Toronto Canada 17-19 Scotland Friendly  
14.06 Dunedin New Zealand 28-27 England Friendly  
14.06 Saint-Denis Réunion 20-43 Madagascar Friendly  
14.06 Apia Samoa 15-0 Italy Friendly  
14.06 Durban South Africa 38-16 Wales Friendly  
13.06 Bucharest (Romania) Ireland Emerging 66-0 Russia
Abandoned after 45 mins due to weather
IRB Nations Cup  
13.06 Bucharest Romania 34-16 Uruguay IRB Nations Cup  
10.06 Nabeul (Tunisia) Ivory Coast 22-19 Uganda Africa Cup Division 1B, Semi-Final
10.06 Nabeul Tunisia 22-14 Senegal Africa Cup Division 1B, Semi-Final
08.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 18-29 Saint Lucia NACRA Championship South Division 2
08.06 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 12-19 Curaçao NACRA Championship South Division 2
07.06 Tešanj Bosnia & Herzegovina 12-26 Austria European Nations Cup Division 2C/2D Play-Off
07.06 North Shore Village Bermuda 3-24 Cayman Islands NACRA Championship North Division 1
07.06 Providence Guyana 15-8 Trinidad & Tobago NACRA Championship South Division 1
07.06 Ewarton Jamaica 8-34 Mexico NACRA Championship North Division 2
07.06 Kigali Rwanda 5-9 DR Congo Africa Cup Division 2 South
07.06 Burnaby Canada 25-34 Japan Pacific Nations Cup North Conference
07.06 Apia Samoa 18-18 Tonga Pacific Nations Cup South Conference
07.06 Resistencia Argentina 17-29 Ireland Friendly  
07.06 Brisbane Australia 50-23 France Friendly  
07.06 Suva Fiji 25-14 Italy Friendly  
07.06 Auckland New Zealand 20-15 England Friendly  
07.06 Houston USA 6-24 Scotland Friendly  
05.06 Kigali (Rwanda) DR Congo 20-7 Burundi
DR Congo lost on technicality (only 11 players)
Africa Cup Division 2 South
03.06 Kigali Rwanda 15-6 Burundi Africa Cup Division 2 South
31.05 Turku Finland 29-25 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Nations Cup Division 2D
31.05 Vientiane Laos 10-11 Indonesia Asian 5 Nations Division 3 (East), 3rd Place Match
31.05 Vientiane (Laos) China 41-10 Guam Asian 5 Nations Division 3 (East), Final
31.05 Grace Bay Turks & Caicos Islands 11-13 Bahamas NACRA Championship North Division 2
30.05 Tokyo Japan 33-14 Samoa Friendly  
29.05 Vientiane (Laos) China 10-6 Indonesia Asian 5 Nations Division 3 (East), Semi-Final
29.05 Vientiane Laos 10-48 Guam Asian 5 Nations Division 3 (East), Semi-Final
25.05 Tokyo Japan 49-8 Hong Kong Asian 5 Nations Top 5
25.05 Santiago Chile 12-73 Argentina CONSUR Cup  
24.05 Hamburg Germany 20-31 Russia World Cup Qualifier European Repechage Play-Off
24.05 Calamba Philippines 22-52 South Korea Asian 5 Nations Top 5
24.05 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 34-5 Barbados NACRA Championship South Division 1
24.05 Manzini Swaziland 13-0 Lesotho Friendly  
23.05 Doha (Qatar) Iran 26-23 Thailand Asian 5 Nations Division 2, 3rd Place Match
23.05 Doha Qatar 22-31 Malaysia Asian 5 Nations Division 2, Final
20.05 Doha (Qatar) Malaysia 43-22 Iran Asian 5 Nations Division 2, Semi-Final
20.05 Doha Qatar 24-11 Thailand Asian 5 Nations Division 2, Semi-Final
17.05 Paphos Cyprus 46-13 Hungary European Nations Cup Division 2C
17.05 Paysandú Uruguay 9-65 Argentina CONSUR Cup  
17.05 Incheon South Korea 5-62 Japan Asian 5 Nations Top 5
17.05 Colombo Sri Lanka 25-26 Philippines Asian 5 Nations Top 5
17.05 Bridgetown Barbados 19-48 Guyana NACRA Championship South Division 1
17.05 Nassau Bahamas 18-33 Mexico NACRA Championship North Division 2
17.05 Ewarton Jamaica 10-6 Turks & Caicos Islands NACRA Championship North Division 2
17.05 Road Town British Virgin Islands 22-24 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA Championship South Division 2
10.05 Amsterdam Netherlands 7-17 Germany World Cup Qualifier European Play-Offs, 4th Round
10.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 27-7 Finland European Nations Cup Division 2D
10.05 Tønsberg Norway 45-23 Greece European Nations Cup Division 2D
10.05 Luque Paraguay 31-24 Brazil South American Championship  
10.05 Montevideo Uruguay 55-13 Chile South American Championship  
10.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong 39-6 South Korea Asian 5 Nations Top 5
10.05 Nagoya Japan 132-10 Sri Lanka Asian 5 Nations Top 5
10.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kazakhstan 37-8 Taiwan Asian 5 Nations Division I, Semi-Final
10.05 Marietta USA South 33-6 Bermuda NACRA Championship North Division 1
10.05 Sint-Michiel Curaçao 56-7 Saint Lucia NACRA Championship South Division 2
03.05 Odense Denmark 9-16 Latvia European Nations Cup Division 2B
03.05 Vienna Austria 20-8 Slovenia European Nations Cup Division 2C
03.05 Bento Gonçalves Brazil 9-34 Uruguay South American Championship  
03.05 San Pedro de la Paz Chile 22-18 Paraguay South American Championship  
03.05 Makati Philippines 10-99 Japan Asian 5 Nations Top 5
03.05 Colombo Sri Lanka 10-41 Hong Kong Asian 5 Nations Top 5
03.05 Freeport Bahamas 7-35 Cayman Islands Friendly  
26.04 Prague Czech Republic 37-19 Moldova European Nations Cup Division 1B
26.04 Enköping Sweden 20-45 Germany European Nations Cup Division 1B
26.04 Lviv Ukraine 29-28 Poland European Nations Cup Division 1B
26.04 Šiauliai Lithuania 24-18 Switzerland European Nations Cup Division 2A
26.04 Rīga Latvia 29-22 Israel European Nations Cup Division 2B
26.04 Sofia Bulgaria 15-46 Cyprus European Nations Cup Division 2C
26.04 Thessaloniki Greece 8-52 Luxembourg European Nations Cup Division 2D
26.04 Barueri Brazil 24-16 Chile South American Championship  
26.04 Asunción Paraguay 10-34 Uruguay South American Championship  
26.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 108-0 Philippines Asian 5 Nations Top 5
26.04 Seoul South Korea 59-3 Sri Lanka Asian 5 Nations Top 5
26.04 Huixquilucan de Degollado Mexico 56-9 Bermuda Friendly  
23.04 Dubai United Arab Emirates 13-30 Singapore Asian 5 Nations Division I, Semi-Final
19.04 Zagreb Croatia 25-21 Lithuania European Nations Cup Division 2A
19.04 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 43-0 Norway European Nations Cup Division 2D
12.04 Chişinău Moldova 28-8 Ukraine European Nations Cup Division 1B
12.04 Amsterdam Netherlands 45-13 Croatia European Nations Cup Division 2A
12.04 Winterthur Switzerland 14-29 Malta European Nations Cup Division 2A
12.04 Netanya Israel 20-16 Andorra European Nations Cup Division 2B
12.04 Belgrade Serbia 19-33 Denmark European Nations Cup Division 2B
12.04 Esztergom Hungary 23-12 Austria European Nations Cup Division 2C
12.04 Ljubljana Slovenia 43-17 Bulgaria European Nations Cup Division 2C
05.04 Heidelberg Germany 76-12 Czech Republic European Nations Cup Division 1B
05.04 Siedlce Poland 12-21 Moldova European Nations Cup Division 1B
05.04 Paola Malta 10-33 Netherlands European Nations Cup Division 2A
29.03 Kennesaw USA 32-13 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier NACRA/CONSUR Play-Off, 2nd Leg
29.03 Andorra la Vella Andorra 23-13 Serbia European Nations Cup Division 2B
22.03 Montevideo Uruguay 27-27 USA World Cup Qualifier NACRA/CONSUR Play-Off, 1st Leg
15.03 Saint-Denis France 20-22 Ireland 6 Nations Championship  
15.03 Rome Italy 11-52 England 6 Nations Championship  
15.03 Cardiff Wales 51-3 Scotland 6 Nations Championship  
15.03 Brussels Belgium 20-34 Russia European Nations Cup Division 1A
15.03 Tbilisi Georgia 22-9 Romania European Nations Cup Division 1A
15.03 Lisbon Portugal 24-28 Spain European Nations Cup Division 1A
09.03 London England 29-18 Wales 6 Nations Championship  
08.03 Dublin Ireland 46-7 Italy 6 Nations Championship  
08.03 Edinburgh Scotland 17-19 France 6 Nations Championship  
08.03 Iaşi Romania 29-10 Belgium European Nations Cup Division 1A
08.03 Sochi Russia 34-18 Portugal European Nations Cup Division 1A
08.03 Madrid Spain 17-24 Georgia European Nations Cup Division 1A
01.03 Toulouse (France) Algeria 25-18 Ivory Coast Friendly  
22.02 London England 13-10 Ireland 6 Nations Championship  
22.02 Rome Italy 20-21 Scotland 6 Nations Championship  
22.02 Brussels Belgium 6-19 Portugal European Nations Cup Division 1A
22.02 Tbilisi Georgia 36-10 Russia European Nations Cup Division 1A
22.02 Cluj Romania 32-6 Spain European Nations Cup Division 1A
22.02 Gibraltar Gibraltar 25-12 Israel 'B' Friendly  
22.02 Maseru Lesotho 5-3 Swaziland Friendly  
21.02 Cardiff Wales 27-6 France 6 Nations Championship  
09.02 Saint-Denis France 30-10 Italy 6 Nations Championship  
08.02 Dublin Ireland 26-3 Wales 6 Nations Championship  
08.02 Edinburgh Scotland 0-20 England 6 Nations Championship  
08.02 Lisbon Portugal 9-34 Georgia European Nations Cup Division 1A
08.02 Krasnodar Russia 3-34 Romania European Nations Cup Division 1A
08.02 Madrid Spain 11-6 Belgium European Nations Cup Division 1A
08.02 Charlotte Amalie US Virgin Islands 15-0 British Virgin Islands Friendly  
02.02 Dublin Ireland 28-6 Scotland 6 Nations Championship  
01.02 Saint-Denis France 26-24 England 6 Nations Championship  
01.02 Cardiff Wales 23-15 Italy 6 Nations Championship  
01.02 Tbilisi Georgia 35-0 Belgium European Nations Cup Division 1A
01.02 Cluj Romania 24-0 Portugal European Nations Cup Division 1A
01.02 Madrid Spain 25-28 Russia European Nations Cup Division 1A
01.02 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-36 Ivory Coast 'B' Friendly