FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY UNION - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.12 Dubai United Arab Emirates 12-55 Kenya Cup of Nations
16.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Hong Kong 37-3 Brazil Cup of Nations
13.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Hong Kong 44-17 Kenya Cup of Nations
13.12 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-66 Brazil Cup of Nations
10.12 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Kenya 27-25 Brazil Cup of Nations
10.12 Dubai United Arab Emirates 14-72 Hong Kong Cup of Nations
03.12 Cardiff Wales 18-24 Australia Friendly
03.12 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 48-20 Vanuatu Oceania Cup
03.12 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 36-7 Niue Oceania Cup
01.12 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Niue 32-13 Vanuatu Oceania Cup
01.12 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 33-15 Solomon Islands Oceania Cup
29.11 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 22-19 Niue Oceania Cup
29.11 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 78-3 Vanuatu Oceania Cup
26.11 Andorra la Vella Andorra 21-22 Switzerland European Nations Cup Division 2B
26.11 Říčany Czech Republic 6-13 Moldova European Nations Cup Division 1B
19.11 Madrid Spain 16-13 Uruguay Friendly
19.11 Gdańsk Poland 34-8 Germany European Nations Cup Division 1B
19.11 Prague Czech Republic 22-10 Netherlands European Nations Cup Division 1B
13.11 Caldas da Rainha Portugal 9-16 Uruguay Friendly
12.11 Nairobi Kenya 16-7 Tunisia Africa Cup Group 1A
12.11 Athens Greece 16-6 Finland European Nations Cup Division 2D
12.11 Monthey Switzerland 27-19 Serbia European Nations Cup Division 2B
12.11 Stanežiče Slovenia 6-15 Andorra European Nations Cup Division 2B
12.11 Chişinău Moldova 17-17 Poland European Nations Cup Division 1B
12.11 Hannover Germany 23-7 Netherlands European Nations Cup Division 1B
05.11 Thessaloniki Greece 47-7 Bulgaria European Nations Cup Division 2D
05.11 Vienna Austria 38-7 Hungary European Nations Cup Division 2C
05.11 Paola Malta 14-10 Lithuania European Nations Cup Division 2A
05.11 Split Croatia 34-8 Latvia European Nations Cup Division 2A
05.11 Brussels Belgium 55-0 Czech Republic European Nations Cup Division 1B
05.11 Brussels Belgium 'B' 20-8 Gibraltar Friendly
02.11 San Isidro Argentina 'B' 87-12 Uruguay Friendly
29.10 Netanya Israel 22-11 Norway European Nations Cup Division 2C
29.10 Kecskemét Hungary 13-21 Denmark European Nations Cup Division 2C
29.10 Belgrade Serbia 52-0 Slovenia European Nations Cup Division 2B
29.10 Enköping Sweden 24-18 Croatia European Nations Cup Division 2A
29.10 Rīga Latvia 0-28 Malta European Nations Cup Division 2A
23.10 Auckland New Zealand 8-7 France World Cup Final
22.10 Charleroi Belgium 31-12 Croatia Friendly
22.10 Pernik Bulgaria 19-16 Luxembourg European Nations Cup Division 2D
22.10 Vienna Austria 26-28 Israel European Nations Cup Division 2C
22.10 Kaunas Lithuania 30-30 Sweden European Nations Cup Division 2A
21.10 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 21-18 Wales World Cup 3rd Place Match
16.10 Szeged Hungary 41-7 Serbia Friendly
16.10 Auckland New Zealand 20-6 Australia World Cup Semi-Final
15.10 Čunovo Slovakia 15-48 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Nations Cup Division 3
15.10 Odense Denmark 28-5 Norway European Nations Cup Division 2C (+Viking Tri-Nations)
15.10 Nowy Sącz Poland 20-13 Czech Republic European Nations Cup Division 1B
15.10 Auckland (New Zealand) France 9-8 Wales World Cup Semi-Final
14.10 Kigali Rwanda 28-3 Burundi Africa Cup Division 2 South
12.10 Čunovo (Slovakia) Bosnia & Herzegovina w/o Azerbaijan European Nations Cup Division 3
09.10 Čunovo Slovakia w/o Azerbaijan European Nations Cup Division 3
09.10 Auckland New Zealand 33-10 Argentina World Cup Quarter-Final
09.10 Wellington (New Zealand) Australia 11-9 South Africa World Cup Quarter-Final
08.10 Paphos Cyprus 48-7 Luxembourg European Nations Cup Division 2D
08.10 Wellington (New Zealand) Wales 22-10 Ireland World Cup Quarter-Final
08.10 Auckland (New Zealand) France 19-12 England World Cup Quarter-Final
02.10 Hamilton (New Zealand) Wales 66-0 Fiji World Cup Pool D
02.10 Dunedin (New Zealand) Ireland 36-6 Italy World Cup Pool C
02.10 Palmerston North (New Zealand) Argentina 25-7 Georgia World Cup Pool B
02.10 Wellington New Zealand 79-15 Canada World Cup Pool A
01.10 Nelson (New Zealand) Australia 68-22 Russia World Cup Pool C
01.10 Wellington (New Zealand) Tonga 19-14 France World Cup Pool A
01.10 Auckland (New Zealand) England 16-12 Scotland World Cup Pool B
30.09 Auckland (New Zealand) South Africa 13-5 Samoa World Cup Pool D
28.09 Palmerston North (New Zealand) Georgia 25-9 Romania World Cup Pool B
27.09 Nelson (New Zealand) Italy 27-10 USA World Cup Pool C
27.09 Napier (New Zealand) Canada 23-23 Japan World Cup Pool A
26.09 New Plymouth (New Zealand) Wales 81-7 Namibia World Cup Pool D
25.09 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 27-7 Fiji World Cup Pool D
25.09 Rotorua (New Zealand) Ireland 62-12 Russia World Cup Pool C
25.09 Wellington (New Zealand) Argentina 13-12 Scotland World Cup Pool B
24.09 Dunedin (New Zealand) England 67-3 Romania World Cup Pool B
24.09 Auckland New Zealand 37-17 France World Cup Pool A
23.09 Wellington (New Zealand) Australia 67-5 USA World Cup Pool C
22.09 Auckland (New Zealand) South Africa 87-0 Namibia World Cup Pool D
21.09 Whangarei (New Zealand) Tonga 31-18 Japan World Cup Pool A
20.09 Nelson (New Zealand) Italy 53-17 Russia World Cup Pool C
18.09 Hamilton (New Zealand) Wales 17-10 Samoa World Cup Pool D
18.09 Dunedin (New Zealand) England 41-10 Georgia World Cup Pool B
18.09 Napier (New Zealand) France 46-19 Canada World Cup Pool A
17.09 Wellington (New Zealand) South Africa 49-3 Fiji World Cup Pool D
17.09 Auckland (New Zealand) Ireland 15-6 Australia World Cup Pool C
17.09 Invercargill (New Zealand) Argentina 43-8 Romania World Cup Pool B
16.09 Hamilton New Zealand 83-7 Japan World Cup Pool A
15.09 New Plymouth (New Zealand) USA 13-6 Russia World Cup Pool C
14.09 Rotorua (New Zealand) Samoa 49-12 Namibia World Cup Pool D
14.09 Invercargill (New Zealand) Scotland 15-6 Georgia World Cup Pool B
14.09 Whangarei (New Zealand) Canada 25-20 Tonga World Cup Pool A
11.09 Wellington (New Zealand) South Africa 17-16 Wales World Cup Pool D
11.09 New Plymouth (New Zealand) Ireland 22-10 USA World Cup Pool C
11.09 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 32-6 Italy World Cup Pool C
10.09 Rotorua (New Zealand) Fiji 49-25 Namibia World Cup Pool D
10.09 Invercargill (New Zealand) Scotland 34-24 Romania World Cup Pool B
10.09 Dunedin (New Zealand) England 13-9 Argentina World Cup Pool B
10.09 Auckland (New Zealand) France 47-21 Japan World Cup Pool A
09.09 Auckland New Zealand 41-10 Tonga World Cup Pool A
03.09 Bergen Norway 7-18 Sweden Viking Tri-Nations
27.08 Dublin Ireland 9-20 England Friendly
27.08 Lima Peru 15-17 Venezuela CONSUR Championship Division B
27.08 Lima (Peru) Colombia 27-12 Costa Rica CONSUR Championship Division B
27.08 Brisbane Australia 25-20 New Zealand Tri Nations
24.08 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 50-12 Costa Rica CONSUR Championship Division B
24.08 Lima Peru 36-10 Colombia CONSUR Championship Division B
21.08 Tokyo Japan 20-14 USA Friendly
21.08 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 57-19 Colombia CONSUR Championship Division B
21.08 Lima Peru 40-13 Costa Rica CONSUR Championship Division B
20.08 Cardiff Wales 28-13 Argentina Friendly
20.08 Edinburgh Scotland 23-12 Italy Friendly
20.08 Dublin Ireland 22-26 France Friendly
20.08 Lviv Ukraine 16-41 Romania European Nations Cup Division 1A
20.08 Port Elizabeth South Africa 18-5 New Zealand Tri Nations
19.08 Lautoka Fiji 20-32 Tonga Friendly
13.08 Cardiff Wales 19-9 England Friendly
13.08 Glendale USA 7-27 Canada Friendly
13.08 Cesena Italy 31-24 Japan Friendly
13.08 Bordeaux France 19-12 Ireland Friendly
13.08 Lautoka Fiji 27-12 Tonga Friendly
13.08 Durban South Africa 9-14 Australia Tri Nations
06.08 Edinburgh Scotland 10-6 Ireland Friendly
06.08 London England 23-19 Wales Friendly
06.08 Toronto Canada 28-22 USA Friendly
06.08 Auckland New Zealand 30-14 Australia Tri Nations
30.07 Vientiane Laos 11-7 Cambodia Mekong Cup 2nd Leg
30.07 Bamako (Mali) Chad 13-0 Togo Africa Cup Division 2N, 7th Place
30.07 Bamako Mali 'B' 3-0 Benin Africa Cup Division 2N, 5th Place
30.07 Bamako (Mali) Burkina Faso 15-3 Ghana Africa Cup Division 2N, 3rd Place
30.07 Bamako Mali 13-3 Niger Africa Cup Division 2N, Final
30.07 Wellington New Zealand 40-7 South Africa Tri Nations
29.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Mauritius 41-12 Nigeria Africa Cup Division 1D
27.07 Bamako Niger 12-5 Burkina Faso Africa Cup Division 2N, Semi-Final
27.07 Bamako Mali 28-3 Ghana Africa Cup Division 2N, Semi-Final
26.07 Bamako Mali 'B' 14-10 Togo Africa Cup Division 2N, 5th-8th Place
26.07 Bamako (Mali) Benin 16-11 Chad Africa Cup Division 2N, 5th-8th Place
24.07 Bamako (Mali) Ghana 16-7 Benin Africa Cup Division 2N, Quarter-Final
24.07 Bamako (Mali) Burkina Faso 11-6 Togo Africa Cup Division 2N, Quarter-Final
23.07 Bamako Mali 'B' 3-30 Niger Africa Cup Division 2N, Quarter-Final
23.07 Bamako Mali 32-3 Chad Africa Cup Division 2N, Quarter-Final
23.07 Nairobi Kenya 21-26 Zimbabwe Victoria Cup
23.07 Sydney Australia 39-20 South Africa Tri Nations
22.07 Dunedin New Zealand 60-14 Fiji Friendly
17.07 Sydney Australia 23-32 Samoa Friendly
16.07 Phnom Penh Cambodia 19-21 Laos Mekong Cup 1st Leg
16.07 Kampala Uganda 32-18 Kenya Elgon Cup (+Victoria Cup) 2nd Leg
13.07 Lautoka (Fiji) Tonga 29-19 Samoa Pacific Nations Cup
13.07 Lautoka Fiji 13-24 Japan Pacific Nations Cup
09.07 Nairobi Kenya 27-10 Uganda Elgon Cup (+Victoria Cup) 1st Leg
09.07 Suva (Fiji) Japan 28-27 Tonga Pacific Nations Cup
09.07 Suva Fiji 36-18 Samoa Pacific Nations Cup
02.07 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 49-21 Uganda Victoria Cup
02.07 Tokyo Japan 15-34 Samoa Pacific Nations Cup
02.07 Lautoka Fiji 21-45 Tonga Pacific Nations Cup
25.06 Kingston Jamaica 5-52 USA (South) Friendly
25.06 Lippo Village Indonesia 20-19 Pakistan Asian 5 Nations Division III, 3rd Place
25.06 Lippo Village (Indonesia) China 28-18 Guam Asian 5 Nations Division III, Final
25.06 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Zambia 17-12 Botswana Africa Cup Division 1C, 3rd Place
25.06 Yaoundé Cameroon 6-15 Senegal Africa Cup Division 1C, Final
25.06 Harare Zimbabwe 42-24 Kenya Victoria Cup
22.06 Lippo Village Indonesia 23-32 China Asian 5 Nations Division III, Semi-Final
22.06 Lippo Village (Indonesia) Guam 37-10 Pakistan Asian 5 Nations Division III, Semi-Final
22.06 Providence Guyana 0-11 Bermuda NACRA Championship Final
21.06 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Senegal 30-12 Botswana Africa Cup Division 1C, Semi-Final
21.06 Yaoundé Cameroon 12-10 Zambia Africa Cup Division 1C, Semi-Final
19.06 Bucharest Romania 13-37 Argentina 'B' IRB Nations Cup
19.06 Bucharest (Romania) South African Kings 39-12 Portugal IRB Nations Cup
19.06 Bucharest (Romania) Georgia 23-18 Namibia IRB Nations Cup
18.06 Bambous Mauritius 3-24 Réunion Friendly
18.06 Worcester (England) USA 32-25 Russia Churchill Cup 5th Place Match
18.06 Worcester (England) Italy 'B' 27-18 Tonga Churchill Cup 3rd Place Match
18.06 Worcester England 'B' 37-6 Canada Churchill Cup Final
18.06 Kampala Uganda 58-30 Madagascar Africa Cup Division 1B
15.06 Kampala (Uganda) Zimbabwe 49-0 Madagascar Africa Cup Division 1B
15.06 Bucharest Romania 23-27 South African Kings IRB Nations Cup
15.06 Bucharest (Romania) Namibia 29-23 Portugal IRB Nations Cup
15.06 Bucharest (Romania) Georgia 14-13 Argentina 'B' IRB Nations Cup
12.06 Gloucester (England) Italy 'B' 24-19 Russia Churchill Cup Pool B
12.06 Gloucester England 'B' 41-14 Tonga Churchill Cup Pool A
12.06 Kampala Uganda 15-25 Zimbabwe Africa Cup (+Victoria Cup) Division 1B
11.06 Providence Guyana 20-7 Barbados NACRA Championship South, 2nd Round
11.06 Helsinki Finland 11-7 Greece European Nations Cup Division 2D
10.06 Bucharest (Romania) South African Kings 31-17 Georgia IRB Nations Cup
10.06 Bucharest Romania 13-11 Namibia IRB Nations Cup
10.06 Bucharest (Romania) Portugal 25-21 Argentina 'B' IRB Nations Cup
08.06 Esher (England) Canada 34-18 Russia Churchill Cup Pool B
08.06 Esher (England) Tonga 44-13 USA Churchill Cup Pool A
05.06 Mexico City Mexico 7-26 Bermuda NACRA Championship North, 2nd Round
04.06 Northampton (England) Canada 26-12 Italy 'B' Churchill Cup Pool B
04.06 Northampton England 'B' 87-8 USA Churchill Cup Pool A
04.06 Ansan (South Korea) Philippines 86-20 Malaysia Asian 5 Nations Division I, 3rd Place
04.06 Ansan South Korea 58-19 Singapore Asian 5 Nations Division I, Final
04.06 Kecskemét Hungary 21-5 Norway European Nations Cup Division 2C
01.06 Ansan South Korea 34-20 Philippines Asian 5 Nations Division I, Semi-Final
01.06 Ansan (South Korea) Singapore 52-17 Malaysia Asian 5 Nations Division I, Semi-Final
28.05 Antanimena Madagascar 50-19 Réunion Friendly
28.05 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 20-22 Guyana NACRA Championship South, 2nd Round
28.05 Nassau Bahamas 17-12 Mexico NACRA Championship North, 2nd Round
28.05 Abovyan Armenia n/p Slovenia
Armenia awarded 20-0 win
European Nations Cup Division 2B
25.05 Posadas Argentina 75-14 Uruguay CONSUR Championship Division A - Final Round
22.05 Puerto Iguazú Argentina 61-6 Chile CONSUR Championship Division A - Final Round
21.05 Bridgetown Barbados 10-17 Trinidad & Tobago NACRA Championship South, 2nd Round
21.05 Colombo Sri Lanka 13-90 Japan Asian 5 Nations Top 5
21.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong 62-3 United Arab Emirates Asian 5 Nations Top 5
20.05 Puerto Iguazú (Argentina) Chile 21-18 Uruguay CONSUR Championship Division A - Group Stage
20.05 Puerto Iguazú (Argentina) Brazil 51-14 Paraguay CONSUR Championship Division A - Group Stage
17.05 Puerto Iguazú (Argentina) Uruguay 39-18 Brazil CONSUR Championship Division A - Group Stage
17.05 Puerto Iguazú (Argentina) Chile 71-3 Paraguay CONSUR Championship Division A - Group Stage
15.05 Mexico City Mexico 34-20 Cayman Islands NACRA Championship North, 1st Round, Final
14.05 Puerto Iguazú (Argentina) Uruguay 102-6 Paraguay CONSUR Championship Division A - Group Stage
14.05 Puerto Iguazú (Argentina) Chile 25-6 Brazil CONSUR Championship Division A - Group Stage
14.05 Almaty Kazakhstan 34-18 Sri Lanka Asian 5 Nations Top 5
14.05 Pernik Bulgaria 12-10 Finland European Nations Cup Division 2D
14.05 Oslo Norway 3-15 Israel European Nations Cup Division 2C
14.05 Vienna Austria 23-16 Denmark European Nations Cup Division 2C
14.05 Riga Latvia 29-54 Sweden European Nations Cup Division 2A
13.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 17-14 Uzbekistan Asian 5 Nations Division IV, 3rd Place
13.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 29-14 Lebanon Asian 5 Nations Division IV, Final
13.05 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-111 Japan Asian 5 Nations Top 5
11.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 26-8 Jordan Asian 5 Nations Division IV, Semi-Final
11.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Lebanon 34-15 Uzbekistan Asian 5 Nations Division IV, Semi-Final
07.05 Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 30-19 India Asian 5 Nations Division II, 3rd Place
07.05 Bangkok Thailand 10-22 Taiwan Asian 5 Nations Division II, Final
07.05 Colombo Sri Lanka 3-48 Hong Kong Asian 5 Nations Top 5
07.05 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 61-0 Kazakhstan Asian 5 Nations Top 5
07.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-50 Cyprus European Nations Cup Division 2D
07.05 Odense Denmark 27-19 Israel European Nations Cup Division 2C
07.05 Belgrade Serbia 20-18 Armenia European Nations Cup Division 2B
07.05 Enköping Sweden 24-13 Malta European Nations Cup Division 2A
07.05 Split Croatia 12-29 Lithuania European Nations Cup Division 2A
04.05 Bangkok Thailand 37-24 India Asian 5 Nations Division II, Semi-Final
04.05 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 34-31 Iran Asian 5 Nations Division II, Semi-Final
30.04 Road Town British Virgin Islands 13-19 Barbados NACRA Championship South, 1st Round, Final
30.04 Hamilton Bermuda 13-10 Bahamas NACRA Championship North, 2nd Round
30.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 22-45 Japan Asian 5 Nations Top 5
30.04 Ljubljana Slovenia 10-33 Switzerland European Nations Cup Division 2B
30.04 Paola Malta 21-14 Croatia European Nations Cup Division 2A
30.04 Klaipėda Lithuania 57-3 Latvia European Nations Cup Division 2A
30.04 Chişinău Moldova 22-15 Netherlands European Nations Cup Division 1B
29.04 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 24-10 Kazakhstan Asian 5 Nations Top 5
23.04 Zánka Hungary 12-31 Croatia Friendly
23.04 Colombo Sri Lanka 13-13 United Arab Emirates Asian 5 Nations Top 5
23.04 Almaty Kazakhstan 10-23 Hong Kong Asian 5 Nations Top 5
23.04 Amsterdam Netherlands 18-30 Belgium European Nations Cup Division 1B
16.04 Parañaque Philippines 10-74 Hong Kong Friendly
16.04 Bridgetown Barbados 31-12 Saint Lucia NACRA Championship South 1st Round, Semi-Final
16.04 George Town Cayman Islands 36-24 Jamaica NACRA Championship North 1st Round, Semi-Final
16.04 Kraków Poland 32-18 Netherlands European Nations Cup Division 1B
14.04 Manila Philippines 7-64 Hong Kong Friendly Trial Match
09.04 Södertälje Sweden 55-15 Denmark Viking Tri-Nations
09.04 Arnos Vale St Vincent & Grenadines 13-25 British Virgin Islands NACRA Championship South, 1st Round, Semi-Final
09.04 Mexico City Mexico 25-9 USA (South) NACRA Championship North, 1st Round, Semi-Final
09.04 Netanya Israel 20-11 Austria European Nations Cup Division 2C
02.04 Athens Greece 30-18 Luxembourg European Nations Cup Division 2D
02.04 Chişinău Moldova 28-15 Germany European Nations Cup Division 1B
26.03 Paphos Cyprus 70-10 Finland European Nations Cup Division 2D
19.03 Nyon Switzerland 21-9 Andorra European Nations Cup Division 2B
19.03 Chişinău Moldova 24-16 Czech Republic European Nations Cup Division 1B
19.03 Brussels Belgium 28-25 Germany European Nations Cup Division 1B
19.03 Sochi Russia 9-15 Georgia European Nations Cup Division 1A
19.03 Bucharest Romania 64-8 Spain European Nations Cup Division 1A
19.03 Lisbon Portugal 46-24 Ukraine European Nations Cup Division 1A
19.03 Edinburgh Scotland 21-8 Italy 6 Nations Championship
19.03 Dublin Ireland 24-8 England 6 Nations Championship
19.03 Saint-Denis France 28-9 Wales 6 Nations Championship
13.03 London England 22-16 Scotland 6 Nations Championship
12.03 Paphos Cyprus 55-8 Bulgaria European Nations Cup Division 2D
12.03 Gdynia Poland 28-21 Belgium European Nations Cup Division 1B
12.03 Heidelberg Germany 23-29 Czech Republic European Nations Cup Division 1B
12.03 Odessa Ukraine 5-41 Russia European Nations Cup Division 1A
12.03 Madrid Spain 25-10 Portugal European Nations Cup Division 1A
12.03 Tbilisi Georgia 18-11 Romania European Nations Cup Division 1A
12.03 Cardiff Wales 19-13 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
12.03 Rome Italy 22-21 France 6 Nations Championship
27.02 Edinburgh Scotland 18-21 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
26.02 Le Robert Martinique 10-3 Guadeloupe Friendly
26.02 Madrid Spain 35-13 Ukraine European Nations Cup Division 1A
26.02 Bucharest Romania 33-3 Russia European Nations Cup Division 1A
26.02 Lisbon Portugal 12-13 Georgia European Nations Cup Division 1A
26.02 Rome Italy 16-24 Wales 6 Nations Championship
26.02 London England 17-9 France 6 Nations Championship
19.02 Andorra la Vella Andorra 42-25 Serbia European Nations Cup Division 2B
13.02 Dublin Ireland 22-25 France 6 Nations Championship
12.02 Brussels Belgium 20-5 Moldova European Nations Cup Division 1B
12.02 Odessa Ukraine P-P Romania European Nations Cup Division 1A
12.02 Sochi Russia 19-21 Portugal European Nations Cup Division 1A
12.02 Tbilisi Georgia 60-0 Spain European Nations Cup Division 1A
12.02 Edinburgh Scotland 6-24 Wales 6 Nations Championship
12.02 London England 59-13 Italy 6 Nations Championship
05.02 Madrid Spain 24-28 Russia European Nations Cup Division 1A
05.02 Lisbon Portugal 24-17 Romania European Nations Cup Division 1A
05.02 Tbilisi Georgia 62-3 Ukraine European Nations Cup Division 1A
05.02 Rome Italy 11-13 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
05.02 Saint-Denis France 34-21 Scotland 6 Nations Championship
04.02 Cardiff Wales 19-26 England 6 Nations Championship
22.01 Dakar Senegal 'B' 33-3 Mali Friendly