FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY UNION - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.03 Łódź Poland 25-28 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy  
23.03 Lisbon Portugal 93-0 Czechia Rugby Europe Trophy  
23.03 Paphos Cyprus 10-37 Malta Rugby Europe Conference 1 South  
23.03 Le Diamant Martinique 39-0 Curaçao Americas North Championship South Cup
17.03 Brussels Belgium 17-43 Romania Rugby Europe Championship  
17.03 Cologne Germany 10-33 Spain Rugby Europe Championship  
17.03 Krasnodar Russia 6-22 Georgia Rugby Europe Championship  
16.03 London England 38-38 Scotland 6 Nations Championship  
16.03 Rome Italy 14-25 France 6 Nations Championship  
16.03 Cardiff Wales 25-7 Ireland 6 Nations Championship  
16.03 Prague Czechia 22-24 Netherlands Rugby Europe Trophy  
16.03 Nyon Switzerland 14-48 Portugal Rugby Europe Trophy  
16.03 Netanya Israel 40-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Rugby Europe Conference 1 South  
16.03 Le Diamant Martinique 43-19 Barbados Americas North Championship South Cup
10.03 Dublin Ireland 26-14 France 6 Nations Championship  
10.03 Kutaisi Georgia 52-3 Germany Rugby Europe Championship  
10.03 Madrid Spain 47-9 Belgium Rugby Europe Championship  
09.03 London England 57-14 Italy 6 Nations Championship  
09.03 Edinburgh Scotland 11-18 Wales 6 Nations Championship  
09.03 Botoşani Romania 22-20 Russia Rugby Europe Championship  
09.03 Amsterdam Netherlands 5-18 Portugal Rugby Europe Trophy  
09.03 Santiago Chile 10-85 Argentina 'B' Americas Championship  
09.03 Montevideo Uruguay 42-20 Brazil Americas Championship  
09.03 North Shore Village Bermuda 43-14 Jamaica Americas North Championship North Championship
08.03 Seattle USA 30-25 Canada Americas Championship  
03.03 Madrid Spain 21-18 Romania Rugby Europe Championship  
02.03 Brussels Belgium 6-46 Georgia Rugby Europe Championship  
02.03 Heidelberg Germany 18-26 Russia Rugby Europe Championship  
02.03 Jundiaí Brazil 15-10 Chile Americas Championship  
02.03 Seattle USA 25-32 Uruguay Americas Championship  
01.03 Langford Canada 23-39 Argentina 'B' Americas Championship  
24.02 Rome Italy 16-26 Ireland 6 Nations Championship  
24.02 Vessy Switzerland 6-6 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly  
23.02 Saint-Denis France 27-10 Scotland 6 Nations Championship  
23.02 Cardiff Wales 21-13 England 6 Nations Championship  
23.02 Buenos Aires Argentina 'B' 35-10 Uruguay Americas Championship  
23.02 Houston USA 33-28 Brazil Americas Championship  
22.02 Langford Canada 56-0 Chile Americas Championship  
17.02 Tbilisi Georgia 22-10 Spain Rugby Europe Championship  
16.02 Botoşani Romania 38-10 Germany Rugby Europe Championship  
16.02 Sochi Russia 64-7 Belgium Rugby Europe Championship  
16.02 Setúbal Portugal 65-5 Poland Rugby Europe Trophy  
10.02 London England 44-8 France 6 Nations Championship  
10.02 Madrid Spain 16-14 Russia Rugby Europe Championship  
09.02 Rome Italy 15-26 Wales 6 Nations Championship  
09.02 Edinburgh Scotland 13-22 Ireland 6 Nations Championship  
09.02 Brussels Belgium 29-22 Germany Rugby Europe Championship  
09.02 Cluj-Napoca Romania 9-18 Georgia Rugby Europe Championship  
09.02 Río Negro Argentina 'B' 45-14 USA Americas Championship  
09.02 São Paulo Brazil 18-10 Canada Americas Championship  
09.02 George Town Cayman Islands 58-14 Guyana Americas Challenge Play-Off  
08.02 Montevideo Uruguay 20-5 Chile Americas Championship  
02.02 Dublin Ireland 20-32 England 6 Nations Championship  
02.02 Edinburgh Scotland 33-20 Italy 6 Nations Championship  
02.02 Neuquén Argentina 'B' 54-3 Brazil Americas Championship  
02.02 Santiago Chile 8-71 USA Americas Championship  
02.02 Montevideo Uruguay 20-17 Canada Americas Championship  
01.02 Saint-Denis France 19-24 Wales 6 Nations Championship  
23.01 San Isidro Argentina 'B' 47-14 Chile Friendly