MEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONFUTSALCRICKET
BEACH SOCCERICE HOCKEY
WOMEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONFUTSALCRICKET
BEACH SOCCERICE HOCKEY

SCOT SCORES
 
80 SPORTS ARCHIVE

BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN'S RUGBY UNION - 2013 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.12 Hong Kong Hong Kong 18-15 Belgium Friendly  
17.12 Hong Kong Hong Kong 28-17 Belgium Friendly  
15.12 Kinshasa DR Congo 8-5 Congo Africa Cup Qualifier  
07.12 Concepción de La Unión Costa Rica 59-10 Guatemala CONSUR Championship C Division
07.12 Concepción de La Unión (Costa Rica) Ecuador 31-12 El Salvador CONSUR Championship C Division
07.12 Concepción de La Unión (Costa Rica) Panama 12-7 Nicaragua Friendly 30 min match
04.12 Concepción de La Unión Costa Rica 7-13 Ecuador CONSUR Championship C Division
04.12 Concepción de La Unión (Costa Rica) Guatemala 43-18 El Salvador CONSUR Championship C Division
01.12 Concepción de La Unión Costa Rica 71-3 El Salvador CONSUR Championship C Division
01.12 Concepción de La Unión (Costa Rica) Ecuador 23-11 Guatemala CONSUR Championship C Division
30.11 Paphos Cyprus 22-8 Austria European Nations Cup Division 2C
30.11 Cardiff Wales 26-30 Australia Friendly  
24.11 Dublin Ireland 22-24 New Zealand Friendly  
23.11 Saint-Denis France 10-19 South Africa Friendly  
23.11 Tbilisi Georgia 16-15 Samoa Friendly  
23.11 Rome Italy 14-19 Argentina Friendly  
23.11 Lisbon Portugal 8-52 Canada Friendly  
23.11 Bucharest Romania 7-26 Fiji Friendly  
23.11 Edinburgh Scotland 15-21 Australia Friendly  
23.11 Madrid Spain 7-40 Japan Friendly  
23.11 London (England) USA 28-7 Russia Friendly  
23.11 Andorra la Vella Andorra 22-11 Denmark European Nations Cup Division 2B
23.11 Bratislava Slovakia 3-55 Turkey European Nations Cup Division 3
22.11 Cardiff Wales 17-7 Tonga Friendly  
20.11 Bratislava (Slovakia) Turkey 31-3 Azerbaijan European Nations Cup Division 3
17.11 Edinburgh Scotland 0-28 South Africa Friendly  
17.11 Bratislava Slovakia 18-10 Azerbaijan European Nations Cup Division 3
16.11 Zlín Czechia 10-17 Ukraine European Nations Cup Division 1B
16.11 Chişinău Moldova 30-15 Germany European Nations Cup Division 1B
16.11 Nyon Switzerland 20-20 Netherlands European Nations Cup Division 2A
16.11 Windhoek Namibia 55-35 Kenya Tri-Nation Tournament  
16.11 London England 22-30 New Zealand Friendly  
16.11 Le Havre France 38-18 Tonga Friendly  
16.11 Tbilisi Georgia 23-25 USA Friendly  
16.11 Dublin Ireland 15-32 Australia Friendly  
16.11 Cremona Italy 37-31 Fiji Friendly  
16.11 Bucharest Romania 21-20 Canada Friendly  
16.11 Montevideo Uruguay 16-15 Spain Friendly  
16.11 Cardiff Wales 40-6 Argentina Friendly  
15.11 Barueri Brazil 0-68 Portugal Friendly  
15.11 Colwyn Bay (Wales) Japan 40-13 Russia Friendly  
12.11 Windhoek (Namibia) Zimbabwe 29-14 Kenya Tri-Nation Tournament  
09.11 Berlin Germany 43-14 Poland European Nations Cup Division 1B
09.11 Chişinău Moldova 50-20 Sweden European Nations Cup Division 1B
09.11 Paola Malta 37-18 Croatia European Nations Cup Division 2A
09.11 Amsterdam Netherlands 34-24 Lithuania European Nations Cup Division 2A
09.11 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-34 Cyprus European Nations Cup Division 2C
09.11 Luxembourg Luxembourg 12-24 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Nations Cup Division 2D
09.11 Santiago Chile 3-26 Spain Friendly  
09.11 London England 31-12 Argentina Friendly  
09.11 Saint-Denis France 19-26 New Zealand Friendly  
09.11 Tbilisi Georgia 19-15 Canada Friendly  
09.11 Dublin Ireland 40-9 Samoa Friendly  
09.11 Rome Italy 20-50 Australia Friendly  
09.11 Lisbon Portugal 13-36 Fiji Friendly  
09.11 Bucharest Romania 19-18 Tonga Friendly  
09.11 Edinburgh Scotland 42-17 Japan Friendly  
09.11 Cardiff Wales 15-24 South Africa Friendly  
08.11 Windhoek Namibia 35-26 Zimbabwe Tri-Nation Tournament  
08.11 Castres (France) Senegal 33-10 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly  
02.11 Irpin Ukraine 35-11 Sweden European Nations Cup Division 1B
02.11 Split Croatia 11-26 Switzerland European Nations Cup Division 2A
02.11 Vilnius Lithuania 10-13 Malta European Nations Cup Division 2A
02.11 Odense Denmark 13-15 Israel European Nations Cup Division 2B
02.11 Tubize Belgium 26-10 Tunisia Friendly  
02.11 London England 20-13 Australia Friendly  
02.11 Tokyo Japan 6-54 New Zealand Friendly  
01.11 Colombo Sri Lanka 26-25 Poland Tri-Nation Tournament  
29.10 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Madagascar 25-21 Poland Tri-Nation Tournament  
26.10 Netanya Israel 8-52 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier European Play-Offs, 3rd Round
26.10 Kharkiv Ukraine 16-28 Germany European Nations Cup Division 1B
26.10 Rīga Latvia 19-22 Andorra European Nations Cup Division 2B
26.10 Esztergom Hungary 35-3 Slovenia European Nations Cup Division 2C
26.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 12-17 Madagascar Tri-Nation Tournament  
19.10 Stockholm Sweden 11-17 Czechia European Nations Cup Division 1B
19.10 Belgrade Serbia 6-18 Israel European Nations Cup Division 2B
19.10 Vienna Austria 58-14 Bulgaria European Nations Cup Division 2C
19.10 Oslo Norway 7-9 Luxembourg European Nations Cup Division 2D
19.10 Dunedin New Zealand 41-33 Australia Friendly  
19.10 Granada Nicaragua 10-39 El Salvador Friendly  
12.10 Warsaw Poland 30-10 Czechia European Nations Cup Division 1B
12.10 Valmiera Latvia 25-14 Serbia European Nations Cup Division 2B
12.10 Bihać Bosnia & Herzegovina 17-20 Greece European Nations Cup Division 2D
12.10 Turku Finland 12-24 Norway European Nations Cup Division 2D
05.10 Luxembourg Luxembourg 12-26 Israel World Cup Qualifier European Play-Offs, 2nd Round
05.10 Rosario Argentina 17-54 Australia Rugby Championship  
05.10 Johannesburg South Africa 27-38 New Zealand Rugby Championship  
05.10 Sofia Bulgaria 5-67 Hungary European Nations Cup Division 2C
28.09 Buenos Aires Argentina 15-33 New Zealand Rugby Championship  
28.09 Cape Town South Africa 28-8 Australia Rugby Championship  
28.09 Turku Finland 35-20 Greece European Nations Cup Division 2D
28.09 Turku Finland 'B' 17-24 Estonia Friendly  
14.09 Perth Australia 14-13 Argentina Rugby Championship  
14.09 Auckland New Zealand 29-15 South Africa Rugby Championship  
07.09 Brisbane Australia 12-38 South Africa Rugby Championship  
07.09 Hamilton New Zealand 28-13 Argentina Rugby Championship  
07.09 Warsaw Poland 30-9 Sweden European Nations Cup Division 1B
30.08 Luque Paraguay 25-15 Colombia CONSUR Championship B Division
30.08 Luque (Paraguay) Venezuela 29-25 Peru CONSUR Championship B Division
27.08 Luque Paraguay 48-7 Venezuela CONSUR Championship B Division
27.08 Luque (Paraguay) Peru 28-27 Colombia CONSUR Championship B Division
25.08 Luque (Paraguay) Colombia 32-14 Venezuela CONSUR Championship B Division
25.08 Luque Paraguay 22-0 Peru CONSUR Championship B Division
24.08 Toronto Canada 13-11 USA World Cup Qualifier North America, 2nd Leg
24.08 Mendoza Argentina 17-22 South Africa Rugby Championship  
24.08 Wellington New Zealand 27-16 Australia Rugby Championship  
24.08 Singapore Singapore 30-19 Taiwan Asian Tri-Nations  
21.08 Singapore (Singapore) Hong Kong 'B' 67-5 Taiwan Asian Tri-Nations  
18.08 Singapore Singapore 25-35 Hong Kong 'B' Asian Tri-Nations  
17.08 Sydney Australia 29-47 New Zealand Rugby Championship  
17.08 Charleston USA 9-27 Canada World Cup Qualifier North America, 1st Leg
17.08 Johannesburg South Africa 73-13 Argentina Rugby Championship  
03.08 Road Town British Virgin Islands 36-0 US Virgin Islands Friendly  
14.07 Antananarivo Madagascar 48-32 Uganda Africa Cup Division 1A, 3rd Place Match
14.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Kenya 29-17 Zimbabwe Africa Cup Division 1A, Final
13.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 31-39 Cook Islands Oceania Cup  
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 23-22 Tahiti Oceania Cup  
13.07 Bujumbura Burundi 0-23 Rwanda Africa Cup Division 2 South, 2nd Leg
10.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Kenya 51-11 Uganda Africa Cup Division 1A, Semi-Final
10.07 Antananarivo Madagascar 18-38 Zimbabwe Africa Cup Division 1A, Semi-Final
09.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 39-12 Solomon Islands Oceania Cup  
09.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 39-32 Tahiti Oceania Cup  
07.07 Phnom Penh Cambodia 28-0 Brunei Asian 5 Nations Division V
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 38-5 Tahiti Oceania Cup  
06.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 29-22 Solomon Islands Oceania Cup  
05.07 Phnom Penh Cambodia 38-0 Brunei Asian 5 Nations Division V
29.06 Yamoussoukro Côte d'Ivoire 18-15 Morocco Africa Cup Division 1C
29.06 Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Niger 17-13 Mauritius Africa Cup Division 1C
29.06 Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Nigeria 45-10 Zambia Africa Cup Division 1C
26.06 Yamoussoukro Côte d'Ivoire 83-3 Mauritius Africa Cup Division 1C
26.06 Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Morocco 38-8 Nigeria Africa Cup Division 1C
26.06 Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Zambia 30-21 Niger Africa Cup Division 1C
23.06 Tokyo (Japan) Fiji 34-21 Tonga Pacific Nations Cup  
23.06 Tokyo Japan 38-20 USA Pacific Nations Cup  
23.06 Yamoussoukro Côte d'Ivoire 77-3 Zambia Africa Cup Division 1C
23.06 Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Nigeria 63-3 Mauritius Africa Cup Division 1C
23.06 Yamoussoukro (Côte d'Ivoire) Morocco 77-3 Niger Africa Cup Division 1C
22.06 Pretoria South Africa 56-23 Samoa Castle Incoming Tour Final
22.06 Pretoria (South Africa) Scotland 30-29 Italy Castle Incoming Tour 3rd Place Match
22.06 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 18-26 USA South NACRA Championship Final
22.06 Kigali Rwanda 20-0 Burundi Africa Cup Division 2 South, 1st Leg
22.06 Kampala Uganda 13-19 Kenya Elgon Cup 2nd Leg
22.06 Resistencia Argentina 29-18 Georgia Friendly  
22.06 New Plymouth New Zealand 24-9 France Friendly  
19.06 Nagoya (Japan) Fiji 35-10 USA Pacific Nations Cup  
19.06 Nagoya Japan 16-13 Canada Pacific Nations Cup  
16.06 Tbilisi Georgia 16-21 South Africa President's XV IRB Tbilisi Cup  
16.06 Tbilisi (Georgia) Ireland Emerging 42-33 Uruguay IRB Tbilisi Cup  
16.06 Bucharest (Romania) Argentina 'B' 30-17 Russia IRB Nations Cup  
16.06 Bucharest Romania 26-13 Italy Emerging IRB Nations Cup  
15.06 Nelspruit (South Africa) Samoa 39-10 Italy Castle Incoming Tour Group Stage
15.06 Nelspruit South Africa 30-17 Scotland Castle Incoming Tour Group Stage
15.06 Dakar Senegal 41-5 Botswana Africa Cup Division 1B, 3rd Place Match
15.06 Dakar (Senegal) Namibia 45-13 Tunisia Africa Cup Division 1B, Final
15.06 Nairobi Kenya 16-17 Uganda Elgon Cup 1st Leg
15.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 26-51 England Friendly  
15.06 Toronto Canada 14-40 Ireland Friendly  
15.06 Tokyo Japan 23-8 Wales Friendly  
15.06 Christchurch New Zealand 30-0 France Friendly  
14.06 Carson USA 9-18 Tonga Pacific Nations Cup  
12.06 Bucharest Romania 30-8 Argentina 'B' IRB Nations Cup  
12.06 Bucharest (Romania) Italy Emerging 27-19 Russia IRB Nations Cup  
11.06 Tbilisi Georgia 27-3 Uruguay IRB Tbilisi Cup  
11.06 Tbilisi (Georgia) South Africa President's XV 19-8 Ireland Emerging IRB Tbilisi Cup  
11.06 Dakar Senegal 12-35 Namibia Africa Cup Division 1B, Semi-Final
11.06 Dakar (Senegal) Tunisia 43-12 Botswana Africa Cup Division 1B, Semi-Final
10.06 Niamey (Niger) Burkina Faso 28-6 Ghana Africa Cup Division 2 North
10.06 Niamey Niger 17-14 Mali Africa Cup Division 2 North
10.06 Niamey (Niger) Togo 63-0 Benin Africa Cup Division 2 North
08.06 Petaling Jaya Malaysia 17-20 Singapore Asian 5 Nations Division II, Final
08.06 Petaling Jaya (Malaysia) Qatar 13-7 Guam Asian 5 Nations Division III, Final
08.06 Kingston Canada 36-27 Tonga Pacific Nations Cup  
08.06 Bucharest (Romania) Italy Emerging 26-6 Argentina 'B' IRB Nations Cup  
08.06 Bucharest Romania 30-20 Russia IRB Nations Cup  
08.06 Nelspruit (South Africa) Samoa 27-17 Scotland Castle Incoming Tour Group Stage
08.06 Nelspruit South Africa 44-10 Italy Castle Incoming Tour Group Stage
08.06 Salta Argentina 3-32 England Friendly  
08.06 Osaka Japan 18-22 Wales Friendly  
08.06 Auckland New Zealand 23-13 France Friendly  
08.06 Houston USA 12-15 Ireland Friendly  
07.06 Petaling Jaya (Malaysia) Iran 30-13 India Asian 5 Nations Division II, 3rd Place Match
07.06 Petaling Jaya (Malaysia) Indonesia 37-13 China Asian 5 Nations Division III, 3rd Place Match
07.06 Tbilisi Georgia 15-20 Ireland Emerging IRB Tbilisi Cup  
07.06 Tbilisi (Georgia) South Africa President's XV 37-9 Uruguay IRB Tbilisi Cup  
06.06 Niamey (Niger) Burkina Faso 41-0 Benin Africa Cup Division 2 North
06.06 Niamey (Niger) Mali 19-8 Togo Africa Cup Division 2 North
06.06 Niamey Niger 29-3 Ghana Africa Cup Division 2 North
05.06 Petaling Jaya (Malaysia) Qatar 76-0 China Asian 5 Nations Division III, Semi-Final
05.06 Petaling Jaya (Malaysia) Guam 33-15 Indonesia Asian 5 Nations Division III, Semi-Final
05.06 Ottawa Canada 20-18 Fiji Pacific Nations Cup  
04.06 Petaling Jaya Malaysia 48-10 Iran Asian 5 Nations Division II, Semi-Final
04.06 Petaling Jaya (Malaysia) Singapore 67-8 India Asian 5 Nations Division II, Semi-Final
03.06 Niamey (Niger) Ghana 13-11 Togo Africa Cup Division 2 North
03.06 Niamey (Niger) Mali 23-13 Burkina Faso Africa Cup Division 2 North
03.06 Niamey Niger 48-0 Benin Africa Cup Division 2 North
01.06 Lautoka Fiji 22-8 Japan Pacific Nations Cup  
01.06 Stockholm Sweden 19-11 Poland European Nations Cup Division 1B
01.06 George Town Cayman Islands 20-14 Bermuda NACRA Championship North, 4th Round Group
01.06 Saint Augustine Trinidad & Tobago 20-0 Guyana NACRA Championship South, 4th Round Group
25.05 Bridgetown Barbados 6-19 Trinidad & Tobago NACRA Championship South, 4th Round Group
25.05 Edmonton Canada 16-9 USA Pacific Nations Cup  
25.05 Kanagawa Japan 17-27 Tonga Pacific Nations Cup  
18.05 Manila Philippines 24-8 United Arab Emirates Asian 5 Nations Top 5
18.05 Ansan South Korea 43-22 Hong Kong Asian 5 Nations Top 5
18.05 North Shore Village Bermuda 14-24 USA South NACRA Championship North, 4th Round Group
18.05 Providence Guyana 19-17 Barbados NACRA Championship South, 4th Round Group
11.05 Ansan South Korea 62-19 Philippines Asian 5 Nations Top 5
10.05 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-93 Japan Asian 5 Nations Top 5
10.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Uzbekistan 18-15 Laos Asian 5 Nations Division IV, 3rd Place Match
10.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Lebanon 45-12 Pakistan Asian 5 Nations Division IV, Final
08.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Lebanon 35-25 Uzbekistan Asian 5 Nations Division IV, Semi-Final
08.05 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Pakistan 31-25 Laos Asian 5 Nations Division IV, Semi-Final
05.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 22-10 Slovenia World Cup Qualifier European Play-Offs, 1st Round
04.05 Montevideo (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 83-0 Brazil CONSUR Championship A Division
04.05 Montevideo Uruguay 23-9 Chile CONSUR Championship A Division
04.05 Tokyo Japan 64-5 South Korea Asian 5 Nations Top 5
04.05 Manila Philippines 20-59 Hong Kong Asian 5 Nations Top 5
04.05 Marietta USA South 9-7 Cayman Islands NACRA Championship North, 4th Round Group
01.05 Montevideo (Uruguay) Argentina 'B' 85-10 Chile CONSUR Championship A Division
01.05 Montevideo Uruguay 58-7 Brazil CONSUR Championship A Division
27.04 Temuco Chile 38-22 Brazil CONSUR Championship A Division
27.04 Montevideo Uruguay 18-29 Argentina 'B' CONSUR Championship A Division
27.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-38 Japan Asian 5 Nations Top 5
27.04 Vilnius Lithuania 15-14 Croatia European Nations Cup Division 2A
27.04 Kumasi Ghana 22-5 Burkina Faso Friendly  
26.04 Al Ain United Arab Emirates 10-75 South Korea Asian 5 Nations Top 5
20.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 53-7 United Arab Emirates Asian 5 Nations Top 5
20.04 Fukuoka Japan 121-0 Philippines Asian 5 Nations Top 5
20.04 Zagreb Croatia 24-29 Netherlands European Nations Cup Division 2A
20.04 Netanya Israel 46-3 Denmark European Nations Cup Division 2B
20.04 Esztergom Hungary 15-16 Cyprus European Nations Cup Division 2C
20.04 Ljubljana Slovenia 22-20 Austria European Nations Cup Division 2C
20.04 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 19-15 Finland European Nations Cup Division 2D
20.04 Luxembourg Luxembourg 20-7 Greece European Nations Cup Division 2D
20.04 Santo André Brazil 76-5 Mexico Friendly  
16.04 São José dos Campos Brazil 50-14 Mexico Friendly  
13.04 Chişinău Moldova 24-20 Poland European Nations Cup Division 1B
13.04 Amsterdam Netherlands 48-10 Malta European Nations Cup Division 2A
13.04 Nyon Switzerland 37-21 Lithuania European Nations Cup Division 2A
13.04 Odense Denmark 38-0 Serbia European Nations Cup Division 2B
13.04 Tešanj Bosnia & Herzegovina 33-23 Luxembourg European Nations Cup Division 2D
13.04 Athens Greece 21-14 Norway European Nations Cup Division 2D
13.04 Nassau Bahamas 15-42 USA South NACRA Championship North, 3rd Round
07.04 Odessa Ukraine 18-38 Moldova European Nations Cup Division 1B
07.04 Bridgetown Barbados 41-3 Curaçao NACRA Championship South, 3rd Round
06.04 Hamburg Germany 73-17 Sweden European Nations Cup Division 1B
06.04 Paola Malta 10-19 Switzerland European Nations Cup Division 2A
06.04 Netanya Israel 17-15 Latvia European Nations Cup Division 2B
06.04 Vienna Austria 10-11 Hungary European Nations Cup Division 2C
06.04 Sofia Bulgaria 20-14 Slovenia European Nations Cup Division 2C
06.04 Colombo Sri Lanka 49-18 Kazakhstan Asian 5 Nations Division I
06.04 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Taiwan 52-23 Thailand Asian 5 Nations Division I
06.04 Montevideo Uruguay 10-41 Argentina 'B' Friendly  
03.04 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Kazakhstan 42-10 Taiwan Asian 5 Nations Division I
03.04 Colombo Sri Lanka 45-7 Thailand Asian 5 Nations Division I
31.03 Colombo Sri Lanka 39-8 Taiwan Asian 5 Nations Division I
31.03 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Thailand 33-10 Kazakhstan Asian 5 Nations Division I
31.03 Limassol Cyprus 'B' 19-34 United Arab Emirates Friendly  
30.03 Gdynia Poland 13-12 Ukraine European Nations Cup Division 1B
30.03 Andorra la Vella Andorra 11-22 Latvia European Nations Cup Division 2B
30.03 Athens Greece 11-13 Finland European Nations Cup Division 2D
23.03 Gibraltar Gibraltar 36-10 Cyprus UK Select Friendly  
16.03 Saint-Denis France 23-16 Scotland 6 Nations Championship
16.03 Rome Italy 22-15 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
16.03 Cardiff Wales 30-3 England 6 Nations Championship
16.03 Bucharest Romania 9-9 Georgia European Nations Cup Division 1A
16.03 Sochi Russia 43-32 Belgium European Nations Cup Division 1A
16.03 Santiago de Compostela Spain 9-9 Portugal European Nations Cup Division 1A
16.03 Chişinău Moldova 37-12 Czechia European Nations Cup Division 1B
16.03 Paphos Cyprus 79-10 Bulgaria European Nations Cup Division 2C
10.03 London England 18-11 Italy 6 Nations Championship
09.03 Dublin Ireland 13-13 France 6 Nations Championship
09.03 Edinburgh Scotland 18-28 Wales 6 Nations Championship
09.03 Brussels Belgium 14-32 Romania European Nations Cup Division 1A
09.03 Tbilisi Georgia 61-18 Spain European Nations Cup Division 1A
09.03 Coimbra Portugal 23-31 Russia European Nations Cup Division 1A
09.03 Prague Czechia 8-27 Germany European Nations Cup Division 1B
24.02 Edinburgh Scotland 12-8 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
23.02 London England 23-13 France 6 Nations Championship
23.02 Rome Italy 9-26 Wales 6 Nations Championship
23.02 Lisbon Portugal 18-12 Belgium European Nations Cup Division 1A
23.02 Sochi Russia 9-23 Georgia European Nations Cup Division 1A
23.02 Gijón Spain 15-25 Romania European Nations Cup Division 1A
23.02 Kingston Jamaica 12-29 USA South NACRA Championship North, 2nd Round
15.02 Road Town British Virgin Islands 12-39 Curaçao NACRA Championship South, 2nd Round
10.02 Dublin Ireland 6-12 England 6 Nations Championship
09.02 Saint-Denis France 6-16 Wales 6 Nations Championship
09.02 Edinburgh Scotland 34-10 Italy 6 Nations Championship
09.02 Brussels Belgium 21-21 Spain European Nations Cup Division 1A
09.02 Tbilisi Georgia 25-12 Portugal European Nations Cup Division 1A
09.02 Bucharest Romania 29-14 Russia European Nations Cup Division 1A
03.02 Rome Italy 23-18 France 6 Nations Championship
02.02 London England 38-18 Scotland 6 Nations Championship
02.02 Cardiff Wales 22-30 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
02.02 Brussels Belgium 13-17 Georgia European Nations Cup Division 1A
02.02 Lisbon Portugal 13-19 Romania European Nations Cup Division 1A
02.02 Sochi Russia 13-9 Spain European Nations Cup Division 1A
26.01 Corinth Saint Lucia 35-41 British Virgin Islands NACRA Championship South, 1st Round
19.01 Grace Bay Turks & Caicos Islands 13-31 Jamaica NACRA Championship North, 1st Round
19.01 Marietta USA South 50-23 Mexico NACRA Championship North, 1st Round
12.01 Willemstad Curaçao 37-24 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines NACRA Championship South, 1st Round
12.01 Charlotte Amalie US Virgin Islands 6-7 British Virgin Islands Friendly