LAST UPDATE: Friday, 29 January 2021, 17:49:15

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S CANOE POLO - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
24.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil)USA 3-2 Argentina Pan American Championship3rd Place Match
24.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil)Canada 6-2 French Guiana Pan American ChampionshipFinal
23.11 São Miguel Arcanjo Brazil 0-8 French Guiana Pan American Championship Group Stage
23.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil) Canada 5-0 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
23.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil) French Guiana 4-2 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
23.11 São Miguel Arcanjo Brazil 0-10 USA Pan American Championship Page 3-4 Play-Off
23.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil) Canada 6-1 French Guiana Pan American Championship Page 1-2
23.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil) USA 3-2 Argentina Pan American Championship Page 3-4
23.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil) French Guiana 4-3 USA Pan American Championship Semi-Final
22.11 São Miguel Arcanjo Brazil 1-11 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil) Canada 8-3 French Guiana Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil) Argentina 4-3 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.11 São Miguel Arcanjo Brazil 0-12 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil) French Guiana 6-4 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.11 São Miguel Arcanjo (Brazil) Canada 6-1 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.11 São Miguel Arcanjo Brazil 0-14 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.10 Deqing (China) Singapore 8-2 Japan Asian Championship Semi-Final
27.10 Deqing (China) Taiwan 4-3 Iran Asian Championship Semi-Final
27.10 Deqing (China) Iran 4-2 Japan Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
27.10 Deqing (China) Singapore 6-2 Taiwan Asian Championship Final
26.10 Deqing China 2-7 Iran Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Deqing (China) Singapore 5-4 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Deqing (China) Iran 3-1 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Deqing (China) Taiwan 12-1 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Deqing China 2-14 Taiwan Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Deqing (China) Iran 9-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Deqing China 0-5 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Deqing (China) Singapore 5-4 Iran Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Deqing (China) Singapore 11-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
24.10 Deqing China 5-4 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
24.10 Deqing (China) Taiwan 9-2 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
24.10 Deqing (China) Japan 7-3 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
24.10 Deqing (China) Singapore 3-2 Taiwan Asian Championship Group Stage
24.10 Deqing China 0-12 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
24.10 Deqing (China) Taiwan 5-3 Iran Asian Championship Group Stage
01.09 Coimbra (Portugal) Spain 4-0 Denmark European Championship Group D (5th-9th Place)
01.09 Coimbra (Portugal) Netherlands 5-2 Sweden European Championship Group D (5th-9th Place)
01.09 Coimbra (Portugal) Italy 2-0 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final Play-Off
01.09 Coimbra (Portugal) Germany 3-2 Italy
After extra time
European Championship Semi-Final
01.09 Coimbra (Portugal) Great Britain 2-1 France
After extra time
European Championship Semi-Final
01.09 Coimbra (Portugal) Italy 6-0 France European Championship 3rd Place Match
01.09 Coimbra (Portugal) Great Britain 2-1 Germany
After extra time
European Championship Final
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) France 4-0 Italy European Championship Group C (1st-4th Place)
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Germany 2-1 Great Britain European Championship Group C (1st-4th Place)
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) France 3-1 Great Britain European Championship Group C (1st-4th Place)
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Germany 3-2 Italy European Championship Group C (1st-4th Place)
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Netherlands 6-1 Denmark European Championship Group D (5th-9th Place)
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Spain 5-3 Sweden European Championship Group D (5th-9th Place)
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Netherlands 5-3 Poland European Championship Group D (5th-9th Place)
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Poland 4-3 Denmark European Championship Group D (5th-9th Place)
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Netherlands 3-1 Spain European Championship Group D (5th-9th Place)
31.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Poland 5-5 Sweden European Championship Group D (5th-9th Place)
30.08 Coimbra (Portugal)Italy 6-3 Netherlands European ChampionshipGroup A
30.08 Coimbra (Portugal)Spain 4-3 Poland European ChampionshipGroup A
30.08 Coimbra (Portugal)Germany 3-2 Italy European ChampionshipGroup A
30.08 Coimbra (Portugal)Netherlands 3-1 Spain European ChampionshipGroup A
30.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Germany 4-3 France European ChampionshipGroup C (1st-4th Place)
30.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Great Britain 5-1 Italy European ChampionshipGroup C (1st-4th Place)
30.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Sweden 4-2 Denmark European ChampionshipGroup D (5th-9th Place)
30.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Poland 5-4 Spain European ChampionshipGroup D (5th-9th Place)
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Germany 2-1 Poland European Championship Group A
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Spain 4-1 Italy European Championship Group A
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Germany 5-3 Spain European Championship Group A
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Netherlands 5-2 Poland European Championship Group A
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Germany 6-2 Netherlands European Championship Group A
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Italy 5-1 Poland European Championship Group A
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) France 5-2 Sweden European Championship Group B
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Great Britain 8-2 Denmark European Championship Group B
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) France 3-3 Great Britain European Championship Group B
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Denmark 3-2 Sweden European Championship Group B
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) France 7-3 Denmark European Championship Group B
29.08 Coimbra (Portugal) Great Britain 6-1 Sweden European Championship Group B
27.04 Penrith Australia 7-3 New Zealand U-18 'B'' Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.04 Penrith Australia 1-4 New Zealand Oceania Championship Semi-Final
27.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand U-21 4-1 New Zealand U-21 'B' Oceania Championship Semi-Final
27.04 Penrith Australia 0-2 New Zealand U-21 'B' Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
27.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand 3-0 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Final
26.04 Penrith Australia 0-5 New Zealand Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand U-21 3-1 New Zealand U-21 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith Australia 'B' 4-2 New Zealand U-18 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith Australia 7-1 New Zealand U-18 Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand U-21 4-2 New Zealand Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith Australia 8-2 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith Australia 3-5 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith Australia 'B' 1-12 New Zealand Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand U-21 'B' 3-1 New Zealand U-18 Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith Australia 'B' 5-7 New Zealand U-18 Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand U-21 'B' 9-3 New Zealand U-18 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
25.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand U-21 11-0 New Zealand U-18 'B' Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand w/o New Zealand U-18 'B'
New Zealand awarded 7-0 win
Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand U-18 4-3 New Zealand U-18 'B' Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.04 Penrith Australia 'B' 2-4 New Zealand U-21 'B' Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.04 Penrith Australia 'B' 1-7 New Zealand U-21 Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand U-21 4-3 New Zealand U-18 Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.04 Penrith Australia 3-3 New Zealand U-21 'B' Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand 9-0 New Zealand U-18 Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.04 Penrith (Australia) New Zealand 6-3 New Zealand U-21 'B' Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage