FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CANOE POLO - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
10.11 Londrina (Brazil) Canada 7-2 Argentina Pan American Championship 3rd Place Match
10.11 Londrina Brazil 5-0 USA Pan American Championship Final
09.11 Londrina (Brazil) Canada 17-1 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
09.11 Londrina Brazil 7-3 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
09.11 Londrina (Brazil) Canada 7-6 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
09.11 Londrina Brazil 13-2 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
09.11 Londrina Brazil 7-1 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
09.11 Londrina (Brazil) USA 6-2 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
08.11 Londrina Brazil 2-1 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
08.11 Londrina (Brazil) Canada 8-0 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
08.11 Londrina Brazil 15-1 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
08.11 Londrina (Brazil) USA 7-1 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
08.11 Londrina (Brazil) USA 11-1 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
08.11 Londrina Brazil 9-0 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
20.10 New Delhi (India) Japan 7-5 Iran Asian Championship Semi-Final
20.10 New Delhi (India) Taiwan 7-5 Singapore Asian Championship Semi-Final
20.10 New Delhi (India) Iran 7-4 Singapore Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
20.10 New Delhi (India) Taiwan 4-3 Japan
After extra time
Asian Championship Final
19.10 New Delhi India 0-15 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
19.10 New Delhi (India) Iran 8-6 Taiwan Asian Championship Group Stage
19.10 New Delhi (India) Singapore 10-3 Malaysia Asian Championship Group Stage
19.10 New Delhi India 0-9 Iran Asian Championship Group Stage
19.10 New Delhi (India) Japan 10-4 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
19.10 New Delhi (India) Iran 14-3 Malaysia Asian Championship Group Stage
19.10 New Delhi (India) Singapore 6-3 Taiwan Asian Championship Group Stage
19.10 New Delhi India 0-23 Malaysia Asian Championship 5th Place Match
18.10 New Delhi India 0-40 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi (India) Iran 7-6 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi (India) Taiwan 10-3 Malaysia Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi India 2-34 Malaysia Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi (India) Iran 4-3 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi (India) Taiwan 5-4 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi India 0-50 Taiwan Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi (India) Japan 11-3 Malaysia Asian Championship Group Stage
23.09 Windhoek Namibia 4-8 South Africa African Championship Match 3
22.09 Windhoek Namibia 1-5 South Africa African Championship Match 1
22.09 Windhoek Namibia 0-9 South Africa African Championship Match 2
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Russia 7-4 Finland European Championship Group S (15th-17th Place)
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Finland 5-1 Lithuania European Championship Group S (15th-17th Place)
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Russia 6-0 Lithuania European Championship Group S (15th-17th Place)
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Portugal 2-1 Hungary European Championship 13th Place Match
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 6-5 Sweden European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.08 Poznań Poland 5-4 Belgium European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.08 Poznań (Poland) France 3-2 Great Britain European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Switzerland 8-2 Ireland European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Italy 6-2 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 4-2 Spain European Championship Semi-Final
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Belgium 5-4 Sweden European Championship 11th Place Match
25.08 Poznań Poland 3-2 Denmark European Championship 9th Place Match
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 9-3 Ireland European Championship 7th Place Match
25.08 Poznań (Poland) France 8-3 Switzerland European Championship 5th Place Match
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Spain 6-5 Netherlands European Championship 3rd Place Match
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 4-3 Italy European Championship Final
24.08 Poznań (Poland) France 5-3 Switzerland European Championship 2nd Round, Group O
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Spain 5-4 Italy European Championship 2nd Round, Group O
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Italy 4-1 France European Championship 2nd Round, Group O
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Switzerland 5-4 Spain European Championship 2nd Round, Group O
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 10-1 Ireland European Championship 2nd Round, Group P
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 3-3 Netherlands European Championship 2nd Round, Group P
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 5-3 Great Britain European Championship 2nd Round, Group P
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 9-0 Ireland European Championship 2nd Round, Group P
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Belgium 11-1 Russia European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 18-1 Lithuania European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Belgium 8-4 Hungary European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Russia 8-1 Lithuania European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 7-3 Belgium European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Hungary 7-0 Russia European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 8-1 Hungary European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Belgium 16-4 Lithuania European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań Poland 12-0 Finland European Championship 2nd Round, Group R
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Portugal 4-3 Sweden European Championship 2nd Round, Group R
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Portugal 7-0 Finland European Championship 2nd Round, Group R
24.08 Poznań Poland 4-6 Sweden European Championship 2nd Round, Group R
23.08 Poznań (Poland) France 10-0 Finland European Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Ireland 5-4 Denmark European Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Ireland 7-6 Finland European Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 22-1 Lithuania European Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 6-0 Hungary European Championship 1st Round, Group B
23.08 Poznań Poland 2-7 Switzerland European Championship 1st Round, Group B
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 8-0 Russia European Championship 1st Round, Group C
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Spain 5-3 Sweden European Championship 1st Round, Group C
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 5-1 Belgium European Championship 1st Round, Group D
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Italy 6-2 Portugal European Championship 1st Round, Group D
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Italy 4-2 Switzerland European Championship 2nd Round, Group O
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Spain 5-3 France European Championship 2nd Round, Group O
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 3-3 Netherlands European Championship 2nd Round, Group P
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 8-2 Ireland European Championship 2nd Round, Group P
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 8-2 Russia European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Hungary 6-1 Lithuania European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
23.08 Poznań Poland 5-3 Portugal European Championship 2nd Round, Group R
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Sweden 10-3 Finland European Championship 2nd Round, Group R
22.08 Poznań (Poland) France 3-1 Denmark European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Ireland 11-3 Lithuania European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) France 16-0 Lithuania European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 9-1 Finland European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) France 5-4 Ireland European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Finland 12-2 Lithuania European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań Poland 1-5 Germany European Championship 1st Round, Group B
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Switzerland 6-3 Hungary European Championship 1st Round, Group B
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 4-2 Switzerland European Championship 1st Round, Group B
22.08 Poznań Poland 8-2 Hungary European Championship 1st Round, Group B
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 7-2 Sweden European Championship 1st Round, Group C
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Spain 8-1 Russia European Championship 1st Round, Group C
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 5-3 Spain European Championship 1st Round, Group C
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Sweden 5-1 Russia European Championship 1st Round, Group C
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 8-2 Portugal European Championship 1st Round, Group D
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Italy 7-4 Belgium European Championship 1st Round, Group D
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Belgium 4-2 Portugal European Championship 1st Round, Group D
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Italy 4-3 Netherlands European Championship 1st Round, Group D
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Australia 8-1 Canada World Games Group Stage
03.08 Cali (Colombia) France 6-2 Netherlands World Games Group Stage
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 4-3 Italy World Games Group Stage
03.08 Cali (Colombia) France 5-4 Australia World Games Group Stage
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 2-2 Netherlands World Games Group Stage
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Italy 5-1 Canada World Games Group Stage
03.08 Cali (Colombia) France 5-2 Netherlands World Games Semi-Final
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 5-2 Italy World Games Semi-Final
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Australia 7-3 Canada World Games 5th Place Match
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Italy 6-2 Netherlands World Games 3rd Place Match
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 5-4 France World Games Final
02.08 Cali (Colombia) France 3-3 Italy World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 8-0 Canada World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Netherlands 4-0 Australia World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) France 9-2 Canada World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 3-2 Australia World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Italy 4-3 Netherlands World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Australia 5-4 Italy World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) France 3-2 Germany World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Netherlands 5-1 Canada World Games Group Stage
31.03 Christchurch New Zealand 2-3 Australia Oceania Championship Final
29.03 Christchurch New Zealand 7-3 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage