FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CANOE POLO - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
30.07 Wrocław (Poland) France 4-3 Italy
After overtime
World Games Semi-Final
30.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 6-1 New Zealand World Games Semi-Final
30.07 Wrocław (Poland) Netherlands 6-3 Canada World Games 5th Place Match
30.07 Wrocław (Poland) Italy 4-3 New Zealand
After overtime
World Games 3rd Place Match
30.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 5-0 France World Games Final
29.07Wrocław (Poland)Netherlands 7-0 Canada World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)New Zealand 3-2 Germany World GamesGroup Stage
29.07WrocławPoland 2-3 Italy World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)France 5-0 Canada World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)Italy 4-3 Netherlands World GamesGroup Stage
29.07WrocławPoland 5-7 New Zealand World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)Canada 2-2 Italy World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)France 4-3 Germany World GamesGroup Stage
29.07WrocławPoland 4-6 Netherlands World GamesGroup Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 3-1 Canada World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) New Zealand 4-1 Italy World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław Poland 5-7 France World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) France 5-3 Italy World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) New Zealand 7-2 Netherlands World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław Poland 1-12 Germany World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) France 2-2 New Zealand World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 4-2 Netherlands World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław Poland 3-4 Canada World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) France 7-0 Netherlands World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 3-1 Italy World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) New Zealand 4-1 Canada World Games Group Stage
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 5-2 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 10-2 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 9-0 Australia Oceania Championship Semi-Final
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 2-1 New Zealand 'B' Oceania Championship Semi-Final
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 5-3 Australia Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 6-0 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Final
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 11-0 Australia Masters (Men) Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 6-3 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 3-4 New Zealand Masters (Men) Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 7-2 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 2-2 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 6-0 New Zealand 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 4-0 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand Masters (Men) 6-1 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 7-0 New Zealand 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 3-3 Australia Masters (Men) Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 11-1 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 8-5 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand Masters (Men) 8-2 Australia Masters (Men) Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 6-2 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North (New Zealand) Australia 2-1 Australia Masters (Men) Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 3-9 New Zealand Masters (Men) Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 3-4 New Zealand Masters (Men) Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 5-2 Australia Masters (Men) Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 6-2 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage (Women/Masters)
17.04 Windhoek Namibia 4-3 South Africa African Championship Semi-Final
17.04 Windhoek Namibia U-16 Men 6-2 South Africa U-21 African Championship Semi-Final
17.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 4-3 South Africa U-21 African Championship 3rd Place Match
17.04 Windhoek Namibia 1-7 Namibia U-16 Men African Championship Final
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 4-3 South Africa U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek Namibia 4-1 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek Namibia U-16 Men 11-3 South Africa U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 6-3 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek Namibia 2-5 Namibia U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa U-21 7-1 South Africa U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek Namibia 1-3 South Africa World Championship Qualifier Africa, Match 3
15.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa U-21 5-0 South Africa U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia 0-4 South Africa African Championship Group Stage (World Championship Qualifier, Match 1)
15.04 Windhoek Namibia 6-4 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia U-16 Men 5-1 South Africa African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia 2-1 South Africa U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia U-16 Men 8-3 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia 3-5 South Africa African Championship Group Stage (World Championship Qualifier, Match 2)
14.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 8-1 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 4-6 Namibia U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia U-16 Men 3-0 South Africa African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 9-3 South Africa U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia U-16 Men 6-4 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 4-2 South Africa U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Namibia U-16 Men 11-3 South Africa U-16 Men African Championship Group Stage