FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CANOE POLO - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Iran 3-1 Hungary World Championship 16th Place Match
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Belgium 5-3 Denmark World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Sweden 6-3 Great Britain World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 3-2 New Zealand World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Switzerland 5-1 Poland World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.09 Thury-Harcourt France 2-1 Spain World Championship Semi-Final
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 5-3 Italy World Championship Semi-Final
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Denmark 4-1 Great Britain World Championship 11th Place Match
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Belgium 10-2 Sweden World Championship 9th Place Match
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) New Zealand 5-3 Poland World Championship 7th Place Match
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 5-4 Switzerland World Championship 5th Place Match
28.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Spain 4-3 Italy World Championship 3rd Place Match
28.09 Thury-Harcourt France 3-2 Germany World Championship Final
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Australia 5-4 Japan World Championship Group R (13th-16th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Taiwan 5-4 Hungary World Championship Group R (13th-16th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Iran 5-0 South Africa World Championship Group S (17th-20th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Portugal 8-0 Russia World Championship Group S (17th-20th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Brazil 4-4 Malaysia World Championship Group T (21st-24th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Canada 10-2 Singapore World Championship Group T (21st-24th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Italy 5-2 Belgium World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 3-2 Sweden World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Spain 3-2 Poland World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt France 6-0 Denmark World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 5-1 Switzerland World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) New Zealand 8-4 Great Britain World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Italy 4-1 Spain World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 6-4 Belgium World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Poland 2-0 Sweden World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt France 5-2 Germany World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Great Britain 4-3 Denmark World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
27.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Switzerland 6-3 New Zealand World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Australia 10-6 Taiwan World Championship Group R (13th-16th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Japan 10-2 Hungary World Championship Group R (13th-16th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Iran 5-2 Portugal World Championship Group S (17th-20th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) South Africa 4-3 Russia World Championship Group S (17th-20th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Brazil 3-2 Canada World Championship Group T (21st-24th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Singapore 4-3 Malaysia World Championship Group T (21st-24th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Italy 9-5 Sweden World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 4-3 Poland World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Spain 5-4 Belgium World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt France 6-1 Great Britain World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 4-0 New Zealand World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Switzerland 2-1 Denmark World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Australia 8-2 Hungary World Championship Group R (13th-16th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Japan 5-2 Taiwan World Championship Group R (13th-16th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Iran 7-2 Russia World Championship Group S (17th-20th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Portugal 5-1 South Africa World Championship Group S (17th-20th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Brazil 6-2 Singapore World Championship Group T (21st-24th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Canada 12-4 Malaysia World Championship Group T (21st-24th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Italy 5-3 Poland World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Spain 4-3 Netherlands World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Sweden 4-3 Belgium World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt France 9-2 Switzerland World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 7-1 Great Britain World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) New Zealand 6-3 Denmark World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Belgium 3-1 Poland World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Italy 6-0 Netherlands World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Spain 7-3 Sweden World Championship Group O (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt France 3-0 New Zealand World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 6-1 Denmark World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
26.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Switzerland 5-2 Great Britain World Championship Group P (1st-12th)
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Japan 9-2 Brazil World Championship Group A
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 3-3 Spain World Championship Group A
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Switzerland 8-0 Portugal World Championship Group A
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Canada 4-3 Hungary World Championship Group B
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 7-1 Sweden World Championship Group B
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Great Britain 10-5 Iran World Championship Group B
25.09 Thury-Harcourt France 8-3 Denmark World Championship Group C
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Poland 10-3 South Africa World Championship Group C
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Taiwan 7-3 Singapore World Championship Group C
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Belgium 5-0 Russia World Championship Group D
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Italy 2-1 Australia World Championship Group D
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) New Zealand 21-2 Malaysia World Championship Group D
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Japan 10-5 Portugal World Championship Group A
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 6-3 Brazil World Championship Group A
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Spain 5-5 Switzerland World Championship Group A
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 7-1 Hungary World Championship Group B
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Iran 7-5 Canada World Championship Group B
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Sweden 4-3 Great Britain World Championship Group B
25.09 Thury-Harcourt France 13-1 Singapore World Championship Group C
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Poland 6-2 Denmark World Championship Group C
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Taiwan 11-3 South Africa World Championship Group C
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Australia 26-1 Malaysia World Championship Group D
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Belgium 5-4 Italy World Championship Group D
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) New Zealand 8-2 Russia World Championship Group D
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 7-1 Portugal World Championship Group A
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Spain 8-0 Brazil World Championship Group A
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Switzerland 6-1 Japan World Championship Group A
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 11-0 Iran World Championship Group B
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Great Britain 8-3 Canada World Championship Group B
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Sweden 4-2 Hungary World Championship Group B
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Denmark 6-1 Singapore World Championship Group C
25.09 Thury-Harcourt France 9-1 South Africa World Championship Group C
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Poland 6-4 Taiwan World Championship Group C
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Australia 8-2 Russia World Championship Group D
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Belgium 6-3 New Zealand World Championship Group D
25.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Italy 13-4 Malaysia World Championship Group D
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 7-6 Japan World Championship Group A
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Spain 9-3 Portugal World Championship Group A
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Switzerland 6-1 Brazil World Championship Group A
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 8-2 Canada World Championship Group B
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Great Britain 5-1 Hungary World Championship Group B
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Sweden 3-2 Iran World Championship Group B
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Denmark 12-0 South Africa World Championship Group C
24.09 Thury-Harcourt France 7-1 Taiwan World Championship Group C
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Poland 7-1 Singapore World Championship Group C
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Belgium 17-2 Malaysia World Championship Group D
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Italy 6-1 Russia World Championship Group D
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) New Zealand 1-0 Australia World Championship Group D
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Netherlands 5-3 Switzerland World Championship Group A
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Portugal 7-3 Brazil World Championship Group A
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Japan 4-4 Spain World Championship Group A
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Germany 4-3 Great Britain World Championship Group B
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Hungary 5-3 Iran World Championship Group B
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Sweden 11-3 Canada World Championship Group B
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Denmark 8-1 Taiwan World Championship Group C
24.09 Thury-Harcourt France 8-3 Poland World Championship Group C
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) South Africa 3-2 Singapore World Championship Group C
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Australia 5-3 Belgium World Championship Group D
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Italy 4-4 New Zealand World Championship Group D
24.09 Thury-Harcourt (France) Russia 6-5 Malaysia World Championship Group D