FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CANOE POLO - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 4-2 Taiwan Asian Championship Page 1-2
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Iran 6-3 Japan Asian Championship Page 3-4
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Iran 4-3 Taiwan Asian Championship Semi-Final
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 3-1 Iran Asian Championship Final
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Iran 2-2 Taiwan Asian Championship Group D
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 3-2 Japan Asian Championship Group E
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Iran 21-0 China Asian Championship Group D
24.10 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-12 Singapore Asian Championship Group E
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 24-0 China Asian Championship Group D
24.10 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-6 Japan Asian Championship Group E
26.09 Cape Town South Africa 3-2 Namibia African Championship Match 3
25.09 Cape Town South Africa 2-1 Namibia African Championship Match 1
25.09 Cape Town South Africa 5-0 Namibia African Championship Match 2
30.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 3-2 Denmark European Championship 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Essen (Germany) Spain 2-1 Russia European Championship 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Essen Germany 6-0 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Essen (Germany) France 3-2 Switzerland European Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Essen (Germany) Poland 7-5 Sweden European Championship 11th Place Match (Game 2)
30.08 Essen (Germany) Russia 4-3 Denmark European Championship 9th Place Match
30.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 2-0 Spain European Championship 7th Place Match
30.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 8-5 Czech Republic European Championship 5th Place Match (Game 2)
30.08 Essen (Germany) Netherlands 3-2 Switzerland European Championship 3rd Place Match
30.08 Essen Germany 6-4 France European Championship Final
29.08 Essen (Germany) France 8-1 Czech Republic European Championship Group E (1st-6th Place)
29.08 Essen Germany 2-1 Czech Republic European Championship Group E (1st-6th Place)
29.08 Essen Germany 3-3 France European Championship Group E (1st-6th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Netherlands 5-1 Switzerland European Championship Group F (1st-6th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 7-3 Netherlands European Championship Group F (1st-6th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Switzerland 7-4 Great Britain European Championship Group F (1st-6th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 10-2 Poland European Championship Group G (7th-12th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 7-2 Russia European Championship Group G (7th-12th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Denmark 4-3 Sweden European Championship Group H (7th-12th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Spain 6-2 Denmark European Championship Group H (7th-12th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Poland 5-3 Sweden European Championship 11th Place Match (Game 1)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 6-2 Czech Republic European Championship 5th Place Match (Game 1)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Switzerland 3-2 Italy European Championship Group A
28.08 Essen Germany 5-1 Spain European Championship Group A
28.08 Essen (Germany) Czech Republic 4-2 Denmark European Championship Group B
28.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 4-0 Poland European Championship Group B
28.08 Essen (Germany) Russia 6-3 Sweden European Championship Group C
28.08 Essen (Germany) France 2-2 Netherlands European Championship Group C
28.08 Essen (Germany) France 5-1 Czech Republic European Championship Group E (1st-6th Place)
28.08 Essen Germany 7-1 Czech Republic European Championship Group E (1st-6th Place)
28.08 Essen Germany 4-3 France European Championship Group E (1st-6th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Switzerland 4-2 Netherlands European Championship Group F (1st-6th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Netherlands 5-4 Great Britain European Championship Group F (1st-6th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 2-2 Switzerland European Championship Group F (1st-6th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Russia 5-2 Poland European Championship Group G (7th-12th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Spain 5-2 Sweden European Championship Group H (7th-12th Place)
27.08 Essen Germany 5-1 Italy European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen (Germany) Switzerland 4-3 Spain European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 3-0 Spain European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen Germany 5-1 Switzerland European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 10-4 Czech Republic European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Denmark 5-4 Poland European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 9-1 Denmark European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Czech Republic 6-6 Poland European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Netherlands 5-5 Sweden European Championship Group C
27.08 Essen (Germany) France 7-0 Russia European Championship Group C
27.08 Essen (Germany) France 8-3 Sweden European Championship Group C
27.08 Essen (Germany) Netherlands 7-0 Russia European Championship Group C
23.08 Edmonton Canada 11-2 Canada U-21 Pan American Championship Semi-Final
23.08 Edmonton Canada 'B' 4-7 USA Pan American Championship Semi-Final
23.08 Edmonton Canada U-21 9-3 Canada 'B' Pan American Championship 3rd Place Match
23.08 Edmonton Canada 9-3 USA Pan American Championship Final
22.08 Edmonton Canada 10-1 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada U-21 (Men) 3-0 Canada U-21 Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 8-0 Canada U-21 (Men) Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 'B' 5-2 Canada U-21 Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 'B' 0-7 Canada U-21 (Men) Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada U-21 1-4 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 9-0 Canada U-21 Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 'B' 1-5 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 8-0 Canada 'B' Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada U-21 (Men) 3-1 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
11.04 Nagambie Australia 3-0 New Zealand Oceania Championship  
10.04 Nagambie Australia 4-5 New Zealand Oceania Championship  
09.04 Nagambie Australia 4-6 New Zealand Oceania Championship  

free web stats