FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CANOE POLO - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.10 New Delhi India 0-11 Iran Asian Championship Semi-Final
20.10 New Delhi (India) Singapore 5-4 Japan Asian Championship Semi-Final
20.10 New Delhi India 1-19 Japan Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
20.10 New Delhi (India) Iran 6-1 Singapore Asian Championship Final
19.10 New Delhi India 1-16 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
19.10 New Delhi (India) Iran 6-0 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi India 0-32 Iran Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi (India) Singapore 4-2 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi India 0-39 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
18.10 New Delhi (India) Iran 7-2 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
27.09 Mountain View USA 1-3 Canada Americas Championship Match 1
27.09 Mountain View USA 1-4 Canada Americas Championship Match 2
27.09 Mountain View USA 5-6 Canada Americas Championship Match 3
23.09 Windhoek Namibia 0-9 South Africa African Championship Match 3
22.09 Windhoek Namibia 1-14 South Africa African Championship Match 1
22.09 Windhoek Namibia 0-6 South Africa African Championship Match 2
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Russia 5-0 Sweden European Championship 9th Place Match
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Switzerland 5-4 Denmark European Championship 7th Place Match
25.08 Poznań Poland 7-1 Spain European Championship 5th Place Match
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 5-1 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 8-3 France European Championship Semi-Final
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 4-3 France European Championship 3rd Place Match
25.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 3-2 Great Britain European Championship Final
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 12-0 Spain European Championship 2nd Round, Group O
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 5-3 France European Championship 2nd Round, Group O
24.08 Poznań (Poland) France 3-2 Spain European Championship 2nd Round, Group O
24.08 Poznań Poland 2-6 Germany European Championship 2nd Round, Group P
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 6-1 Netherlands European Championship 2nd Round, Group P
24.08 Poznań Poland 3-6 Netherlands European Championship 2nd Round, Group P
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Switzerland 5-2 Denmark European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Russia 8-0 Sweden European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 5-1 Sweden European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Switzerland 4-2 Russia European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 4-1 Russia European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
24.08 Poznań (Poland) Switzerland 7-2 Sweden European Championship 2nd Round, Group Q
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 11-0 Russia European Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 5-4 Switzerland European Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 5-2 Spain European Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 6-2 Spain European Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Switzerland 5-3 Russia European Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.08 Poznań (Poland) France 9-1 Sweden European Championship 1st Round, Group B
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 11-0 Denmark European Championship 1st Round, Group B
23.08 Poznań Poland 1-6 France European Championship 1st Round, Group B
23.08 Poznań (Poland) Denmark 4-0 Sweden European Championship 1st Round, Group B
23.08 Poznań Poland 2-3 Germany European Championship 1st Round, Group B
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 11-2 Russia European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 10-5 Switzerland European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Russia 3-3 Spain European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Great Britain 8-1 Netherlands European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Spain 2-1 Switzerland European Championship 1st Round, Group A
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 19-1 Sweden European Championship 1st Round, Group B
22.08 Poznań (Poland) France 10-1 Denmark European Championship 1st Round, Group B
22.08 Poznań Poland 9-1 Sweden European Championship 1st Round, Group B
22.08 Poznań (Poland) Germany 7-2 France European Championship 1st Round, Group B
22.08 Poznań Poland 6-3 Denmark European Championship 1st Round, Group B
03.08 Cali (Colombia) France 27-0 USA World Games Group Stage
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 6-2 Great Britain World Games Group Stage
03.08 Cali (Colombia) New Zealand 8-4 Australia World Games Group Stage
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 6-2 France World Games Semi-Final
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Great Britain 5-4 New Zealand World Games Semi-Final
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Australia 12-0 USA World Games 5th Place Match
03.08 Cali (Colombia) France 4-3 New Zealand World Games 3rd Place Match
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 2-1 Great Britain World Games Final
02.08 Cali (Colombia) France 5-1 Australia World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 3-1 New Zealand World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Great Britain 29-1 USA World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Australia 24-0 USA World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 4-3 France World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Great Britain 4-2 New Zealand World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 16-1 USA World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Great Britain 4-3 Australia World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) New Zealand 5-4 France World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Germany 9-5 Australia World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Great Britain 8-3 France World Games Group Stage
02.08 Cali (Colombia) New Zealand 21-1 USA World Games Group Stage
31.03 Christchurch New Zealand 2-3 Australia Oceania Championship Final
30.03 Christchurch New Zealand 7-3 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
29.03 Christchurch New Zealand 3-1 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage