FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CANOE POLO - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Iran 5-4 Singapore Asian Championship Intermediate Round
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 10-2 Malaysia Asian Championship Intermediate Round
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 17-0 Macau Asian Championship Intermediate Round
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 7-3 Iran Asian Championship Semi-Final
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 7-6 Iran Asian Championship Semi-Final
25.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 8-7 Taiwan Asian Championship Final
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 4-3 Singapore Asian Championship Group A
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 17-0 Thailand Asian Championship Group B
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Iran 5-2 Malaysia Asian Championship Group C
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Indonesia 10-0 Brunei Asian Championship Group A
24.10 Hong Kong Hong Kong n/p Macau
Macau awarded match 7-0
Asian Championship Group B
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Malaysia 10-0 China Asian Championship Group C
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 14-1 Brunei Asian Championship Group A
24.10 Hong Kong Hong Kong n/p Thailand
Thailand awarded match 7-0
Asian Championship Group B
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Iran 15-0 China Asian Championship Group C
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 16-0 Indonesia Asian Championship Group A
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 16-0 Macau Asian Championship Group B
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 17-1 Indonesia Asian Championship Group A
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Macau 4-1 Thailand Asian Championship Group B
24.10 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 9-0 Brunei Asian Championship Group A
24.10 Hong Kong Hong Kong n/p Japan
Japan awarded match 7-0
Asian Championship Group B
26.09 Cape Town South Africa 7-6 Namibia African Championship Match 3
25.09 Cape Town South Africa 6-3 Namibia African Championship Match 1
25.09 Cape Town South Africa 7-2 Namibia African Championship Match 2
30.08 Essen (Germany) Lithuania 5-2 Ukraine European Championship 17th Place Match
30.08 Essen (Germany) Hungary 10-3 Russia European Championship 15th Place Match
30.08 Essen (Germany) Ireland 7-3 Finland European Championship 13th Place Match
30.08 Essen (Germany) Portugal 3-2 Belgium European Championship 11th Place Match
30.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 9-0 Sweden European Championship 9th Place Match
30.08 Essen (Germany) Spain 6-2 Poland European Championship 7th Place Match
30.08 Essen (Germany) Switzerland 5-4 Netherlands European Championship 5th Place Match
30.08 Essen Germany 4-2 France European Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 3-2 Denmark European Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Essen (Germany) France 7-2 Denmark European Championship 3rd Place Match
30.08 Essen Germany 2-1 Italy European Championship Final
29.08 Essen (Germany) Netherlands 7-2 Switzerland European Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
29.08 Essen Germany 2-1 Denmark European Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Denmark 3-2 Netherlands European Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
29.08 Essen Germany 3-3 Switzerland European Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) France 5-2 Spain European Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 2-0 Poland European Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Spain 7-2 Poland European Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 4-3 France European Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 9-0 Ukraine European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Ireland 2-2 Portugal European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 3-2 Portugal European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Hungary 13-0 Ukraine European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Portugal 5-3 Hungary European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 4-4 Ireland European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Belgium 14-1 Lithuania European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Sweden 8-1 Finland European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Belgium 9-3 Finland European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Russia 5-2 Lithuania European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Finland 4-2 Russia European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Belgium 5-5 Sweden European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
29.08 Essen (Germany) Netherlands 6-4 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.08 Essen (Germany) Switzerland 4-3 Spain European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Essen (Germany) Poland 8-0 Finland European Championship Group A
28.08 Essen Germany 8-0 Ireland European Championship Group A
28.08 Essen (Germany) Denmark 7-1 Russia European Championship Group B
28.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 8-4 Great Britain European Championship Group B
28.08 Essen (Germany) Belgium 4-3 Hungary European Championship Group C
28.08 Essen (Germany) Spain 3-3 Switzerland European Championship Group C
28.08 Essen (Germany) Portugal 2-2 Sweden European Championship Group D
28.08 Essen (Germany) France 6-2 Netherlands European Championship Group D
28.08 Essen Germany 7-2 Netherlands European Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Denmark 3-2 Switzerland European Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 3-2 Spain European Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) France 6-2 Poland European Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Ireland 9-3 Ukraine European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 7-2 Hungary European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Hungary 2-2 Ireland European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Portugal 12-0 Ukraine European Championship Group G (9th-18th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Sweden 10-1 Lithuania European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Belgium 5-2 Russia European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Sweden 12-3 Russia European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
28.08 Essen (Germany) Finland 6-2 Lithuania European Championship Group H (9th-18th Place)
27.08 Essen Germany 12-0 Lithuania European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen (Germany) Finland 5-5 Ireland European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen (Germany) Poland 15-2 Lithuania European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen Germany 13-0 Finland European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen (Germany) Ireland 4-3 Lithuania European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen Germany 7-3 Poland European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen (Germany) Finland 5-2 Lithuania European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen (Germany) Poland 7-4 Ireland European Championship Group A
27.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 9-2 Russia European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 21-0 Ukraine European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Denmark 11-1 Ukraine European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 9-1 Russia European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Great Britain 24-0 Ukraine European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Italy 3-1 Denmark European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Russia 6-2 Ukraine European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Denmark 3-2 Great Britain European Championship Group B
27.08 Essen (Germany) Spain 5-0 Hungary European Championship Group C
27.08 Essen (Germany) Switzerland 12-3 Belgium European Championship Group C
27.08 Essen (Germany) Switzerland 4-1 Hungary European Championship Group C
27.08 Essen (Germany) Spain 7-5 Belgium European Championship Group C
27.08 Essen (Germany) Netherlands 7-1 Portugal European Championship Group D
27.08 Essen (Germany) France 7-1 Sweden European Championship Group D
27.08 Essen (Germany) France 7-2 Portugal European Championship Group D
27.08 Essen (Germany) Netherlands 6-2 Sweden European Championship Group D
23.08 Edmonton Canada 4-1 USA Pan American Championship Semi-Final
23.08 Edmonton (Canada) USA 2-1 Brazil Pan American Championship Semi-Final
23.08 Edmonton Canada 8-1 USA Pan American Championship Final
22.08 Edmonton (Canada) Brazil 5-1 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 7-4 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 5-2 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton (Canada) Brazil 3-1 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 3-5 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
22.08 Edmonton Canada 7-3 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
11.04 Nagambie Australia 1-2 New Zealand Oceania Championship  
10.04 Nagambie Australia 3-3 New Zealand Oceania Championship  
10.04 Nagambie Australia 1-3 New Zealand Oceania Championship