FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CANOE POLO - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.11 Ezeiza Argentina 4-7 French Guiana Pan American Championship Semi-Final
19.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 6-3 USA Pan American Championship Semi-Final
19.11 Ezeiza Argentina U-21 1-5 Canada Pan American Championship 5th Place Match
19.11 Ezeiza Argentina 4-3 USA
After overtime
Pan American Championship 3rd Place Match
19.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 10-2 French Guiana Pan American Championship Final
18.11 Ezeiza Argentina 6-4 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
18.11 Ezeiza Argentina U-21 3-9 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
18.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) French Guiana 4-1 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
18.11 Ezeiza Argentina 3-6 French Guiana Pan American Championship Group Stage
18.11 Ezeiza Argentina U-21 2-4 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
18.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 5-0 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
18.11 Ezeiza Argentina 3-2 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
18.11 Ezeiza Argentina U-21 2-7 French Guiana Pan American Championship Group Stage
18.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 12-1 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
17.11 Ezeiza Argentina 5-3 Argentina U-21 Pan American Championship Group Stage
17.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 10-1 French Guiana Pan American Championship Group Stage
17.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) USA 6-2 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
17.11 Ezeiza Argentina 3-8 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
17.11 Ezeiza Argentina U-21 1-5 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
17.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) French Guiana 6-2 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
12.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia)Iran 7-3 Singapore Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
12.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia)Japan 8-5 Taiwan Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
12.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia)Taiwan 5-3 Singapore Asian Championship3rd Place Match
12.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia)Iran 6-5 Japan Asian ChampionshipFinal
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Japan 16-1 India Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan Malaysia 0-8 Iran Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Taiwan 6-1 Australia Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Singapore 9-2 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Japan 9-1 China Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Singapore 20-0 India Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Iran 7-4 Australia Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan Malaysia 4-6 Taiwan Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Japan 17-1 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) China 4-3 India Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) India 4-2 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Taiwan 19-0 China Asian Championship Group Stage
11.11 Sri Medan Malaysia 4-7 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Singapore 5-4 Australia Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Iran 8-2 China Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Taiwan 13-3 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan Malaysia 10-1 India Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Japan 7-2 Australia Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Singapore 13-0 China Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan Malaysia 1-6 Australia Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Iran 12-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Singapore 5-5 Taiwan Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Iran 10-0 India Asian Championship Group Stage
10.11 Sri Medan Malaysia 1-10 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Japan 4-2 Taiwan Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Australia 11-2 China Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Iran 7-2 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan Malaysia 16-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan Malaysia 10-1 China Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Iran 8-5 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Australia 14-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Taiwan 19-1 India Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) China 5-3 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Iran 5-4 Taiwan Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Japan 4-3 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
09.11 Sri Medan (Malaysia) Australia 17-1 India Asian Championship Group Stage
27.08 Saint-Omer France 3-1 Belgium European Championship 9th-11th Place Group
27.08 Saint-Omer France 4-3 Poland European Championship 9th-11th Place Group
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Sweden 3-0 Russia European Championship 12th-14th Place Group
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Russia 6-5 Hungary European Championship 12th-14th Place Group
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Ireland 5-1 Ukraine European Championship 15th-17th Place Group
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Austria 6-1 Ukraine European Championship 15th-17th Place Group
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Denmark 2-0 Great Britain European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Netherlands 5-4 Portugal European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Germany 3-0 Switzerland European Championship Semi-Final
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Spain 3-1 Italy European Championship Semi-Final
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Portugal 4-1 Great Britain European Championship 7th Place Match
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Netherlands 7-3 Denmark European Championship 5th Place Match
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Italy 2-1 Switzerland European Championship 3rd Place Match
27.08 Saint-Omer (France) Spain 4-2 Germany European Championship Final
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Germany 2-1 Portugal European Championship Pool E (1st-8th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Spain 4-0 Denmark European Championship Pool E (1st-8th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Denmark 5-5 Germany European Championship Pool E (1st-8th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Spain 5-2 Portugal European Championship Pool E (1st-8th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Italy 7-4 Switzerland European Championship Pool F (1st-8th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Great Britain 2-1 Netherlands European Championship Pool F (1st-8th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Italy 4-3 Netherlands European Championship Pool F (1st-8th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Switzerland 7-4 Great Britain European Championship Pool F (1st-8th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Sweden 6-3 Ireland European Championship Pool G (9th-17th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Poland 7-4 Ireland European Championship Pool G (9th-17th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Belgium 8-5 Hungary European Championship Pool H (9th-17th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Hungary 7-3 Austria European Championship Pool H (9th-17th)
26.08 Saint-Omer France 15-0 Ukraine European Championship Pool I (9th-17th)
26.08 Saint-Omer France 9-6 Russia European Championship Pool I (9th-17th)
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Belgium 4-1 Poland European Championship 9th-11th Place Group
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Sweden 3-2 Hungary European Championship 12th-14th Place Group
26.08 Saint-Omer (France) Austria 4-4 Ireland European Championship 15th-17th Place Group
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Germany 14-1 Austria European Championship Pool A
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Great Britain 5-4 Poland European Championship Pool A
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Spain 5-1 Sweden European Championship Pool B
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Italy 3-0 Russia European Championship Pool B
25.08 Saint-Omer France 15-2 Hungary European Championship Pool C
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Netherlands 4-1 Portugal European Championship Pool C
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Belgium 12-0 Ukraine European Championship Pool D
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Switzerland 2-1 Ireland European Championship Pool D
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Switzerland 13-1 Ukraine European Championship Pool D
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Denmark 4-2 Ireland European Championship Pool D
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Germany 5-1 Spain European Championship Pool E (1st-8th)
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Denmark 2-2 Portugal European Championship Pool E (1st-8th)
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Italy 4-2 Great Britain European Championship Pool F (1st-8th)
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Netherlands 3-2 Switzerland European Championship Pool F (1st-8th)
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Poland 5-5 Sweden European Championship Pool G (9th-17th)
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Belgium 8-3 Austria European Championship Pool H (9th-17th)
25.08 Saint-Omer (France) Russia 6-0 Ukraine European Championship Pool I (9th-17th)
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Germany 6-2 Great Britain European ChampionshipPool A
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Poland 8-4 Austria European ChampionshipPool A
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Germany 9-1 Poland European ChampionshipPool A
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Great Britain 15-1 Austria European ChampionshipPool A
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Russia 1-1 Sweden European ChampionshipPool B
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Italy 4-0 Sweden European ChampionshipPool B
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Spain 3-2 Russia European ChampionshipPool B
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Italy 4-2 Spain European ChampionshipPool B
24.08 Saint-OmerFrance 3-4 Portugal European ChampionshipPool C
24.08 Saint-Omer (France) Netherlands 11-2 Hungary European ChampionshipPool C
24.08 Saint-OmerFrance 2-3 Netherlands European ChampionshipPool C
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Portugal 5-2 Hungary European ChampionshipPool C
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Denmark 4-2 Switzerland European ChampionshipPool D
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Belgium 3-1 Ireland European ChampionshipPool D
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Denmark 11-1 Ukraine European ChampionshipPool D
24.08 Saint-Omer (France) Switzerland 4-3 Belgium European ChampionshipPool D
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Ireland 5-3 Ukraine European ChampionshipPool D
24.08 Saint-Omer (France)Denmark 5-3 Belgium European ChampionshipPool D
30.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 4-3 France
After overtime
World Games Semi-Final
30.07 Wrocław (Poland) Italy 3-2 Spain World Games Semi-Final
30.07 Wrocław Poland 4-6 New Zealand World Games 5th Place Match
30.07 Wrocław (Poland) Spain 2-1 France
After overtime
World Games 3rd Place Match
30.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 4-1 Italy World Games Final
29.07Wrocław (Poland)Germany 2-2 Spain World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)Italy 7-2 Taiwan World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)New Zealand 3-2 France World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)France 4-4 Italy World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)Germany 8-1 Taiwan World GamesGroup Stage
29.07WrocławPoland 6-5 New Zealand World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)Germany 5-3 New Zealand World GamesGroup Stage
29.07WrocławPoland 2-9 Italy World GamesGroup Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)Spain 10-1 Taiwan World GamesGroup Stage
29.07 Wrocław (Poland)Spain 7-6 France World GamesGroup Stage
29.07 Wrocław (Poland)New Zealand 8-1 Taiwan World GamesGroup Stage
29.07 WrocławPoland 4-6 Germany World GamesGroup Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) France 10-3 Taiwan World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Italy 8-4 New Zealand World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław Poland 2-3 Spain World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 4-1 Italy World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław Poland 0-4 France World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Spain 7-4 New Zealand World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 5-3 France World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Spain 4-3 Italy World Games Group Stage
28.07 Wrocław Poland 9-5 Taiwan World Games Group Stage
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 13-0 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 6-3 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 11-1 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Semi-Final
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 5-3 Australia Oceania Championship Semi-Final
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 3-4 Australia Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 7-0 New Zealand 'B' Oceania Championship Final
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 3-2 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 8-1 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 6-3 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 3-1 New Zealand 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North (New Zealand) Australia 7-2 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 13-0 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 10-0 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 2-3 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 7-3 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 7-1 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 12-1 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 7-2 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North (New Zealand) Australia 7-1 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 5-2 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 5-6 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 3-1 New Zealand 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 4-1 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 8-2 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
17.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa U-21 6-3 South Africa 'B' African Championship 5th-7th Place Group
17.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 3-3 South Africa U-21 African Championship 5th-7th Place Group
17.04 Windhoek Namibia 1-5 Germany Select African Championship Semi-Final
17.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 5-1 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Semi-Final
17.04 Windhoek Namibia 2-3 Germany U-21 Select African Championship 3rd Place Match
17.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany Select 4-3 South Africa African Championship Final
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 11-2 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany U-21 Select 8-1 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek Namibia 4-2 Namibia U-21 African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany Select 7-3 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany Select 10-0 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 3-6 South Africa U-21 World U-21 Championship Qualifier Africa, Match 3
16.04 Windhoek Namibia 3-1 South Africa World Championship Qualifier Africa, Match 3
16.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 7-0 South Africa 'B' African Championship 5th-7th Place Group
15.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 3-2 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa U-21 5-4 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 4-3 South Africa U-21 World U-21 Championship Qualifier Africa, Match 2
15.04 Windhoek Namibia 5-5 Germany Select African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 2-0 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany Select 7-3 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 10-3 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia 3-3 South Africa World Championship Qualifier Africa, Match 2
14.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 5-2 Germany Select African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 4-5 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 11-2 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany U-21 Select 3-2 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 9-2 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 2-8 South Africa African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 4-7 Germany Select African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 10-3 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 6-4 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage (World U-21 Championship Qualifier, Match 1)
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 2-2 South Africa African Championship Group Stage (World Championship Qualifier, Match 1)