FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CANOE POLO - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 13-0 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 6-3 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 11-1 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Semi-Final
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 5-3 Australia Oceania Championship Semi-Final
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 3-4 Australia Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
24.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 7-0 New Zealand 'B' Oceania Championship Final
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 3-2 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 8-1 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 6-3 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 3-1 New Zealand 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North (New Zealand) Australia 7-2 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 13-0 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 10-0 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 2-3 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 7-3 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 7-1 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 12-1 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 7-2 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North (New Zealand) Australia 7-1 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 5-2 New Zealand U-21 Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 5-6 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 3-1 New Zealand 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand U-21 4-1 Australia Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.04 Palmerston North New Zealand 'B' 8-2 Australia 'B' Oceania Championship Group Stage
17.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa U-21 6-3 South Africa 'B' African Championship 5th-7th Place Group
17.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 3-3 South Africa U-21 African Championship 5th-7th Place Group
17.04 Windhoek Namibia 1-5 Germany Select African Championship Semi-Final
17.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 5-1 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Semi-Final
17.04 Windhoek Namibia 2-3 Germany U-21 Select African Championship 3rd Place Match
17.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany Select 4-3 South Africa African Championship Final
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 11-2 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany U-21 Select 8-1 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek Namibia 4-2 Namibia U-21 African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany Select 7-3 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany Select 10-0 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
16.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 3-6 South Africa U-21 World U-21 Championship Qualifier Africa, Match 3
16.04 Windhoek Namibia 3-1 South Africa World Championship Qualifier Africa, Match 3
16.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 7-0 South Africa 'B' African Championship 5th-7th Place Group
15.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 3-2 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa U-21 5-4 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 4-3 South Africa U-21 World U-21 Championship Qualifier Africa, Match 2
15.04 Windhoek Namibia 5-5 Germany Select African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 2-0 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany Select 7-3 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 10-3 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
15.04 Windhoek Namibia 3-3 South Africa World Championship Qualifier Africa, Match 2
14.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 5-2 Germany Select African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 4-5 Germany U-21 Select African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek (Namibia) South Africa 11-2 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek (Namibia) Germany U-21 Select 3-2 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 9-2 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 2-8 South Africa African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 4-7 Germany Select African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 10-3 South Africa 'B' African Championship Group Stage
14.04 Windhoek Namibia U-21 6-4 South Africa U-21 African Championship Group Stage (World U-21 Championship Qualifier, Match 1)
14.04 Windhoek Namibia 2-2 South Africa African Championship Group Stage (World Championship Qualifier, Match 1)