FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
26.05-
03.06
Entebbe (Uganda)Teams to be decided CECAFA Championship 
27.05TallinnEstonia - Finland Friendly 
12.06TBDParaguay - Argentina Friendly 
13.06TBDParaguay - Argentina Friendly 
14.06TBDParaguay - Argentina Friendly 
15.06-
17.06
Almada (Portugal)Japan, Mexico, Portugal, Spain Mundialito 
22.06-
24.06
Baku (Azerbaijan)Azerbaijan, Belarus, France, Portugal Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 1
22.06-
24.06
Baku (Azerbaijan)Germany, Italy, Switzerland, Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 2
06.07-
08.07
Nazaré (Portugal)Portugal, Spain, Turkey, Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 2
06.07-
08.07
Nazaré (Portugal)Teams to be decided Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 1
06.07-
08.07
Nazaré (Portugal)Teams to be decided Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 2
20.07-
22.07
Moscow (Russia)Azerbaijan, Poland, Russia, Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 3
20.07-
22.07
Moscow (Russia)Teams to be decided Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 3
03.08-
05.08
Minsk (Belarus)Belarus, Italy, Poland, Turkey Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 4
17.08-
19.08
Siófok (Hungary)Hungary + 3 teams Balaton Cup 
24.08-
26.08
Warnemünde (Germany)France, Germany, Russia, Spain Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 5
24.08-
26.08
Warnemünde (Germany)Teams to be decided Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
06.09-
09.09
Alghero (Italy)Teams to be decided Euro Beach Soccer LeagueSuperfinal
06.09-
09.09
Alghero (Italy)Teams to be decided Euro Beach Soccer LeaguePromotion Final
15.09-
22.09
TBD (Tahiti)Teams to be decided Oceania Championship 
19.10-
27.10
TBD (Seychelles)Teams to be decided COSAFA Championship 
02.12-
07.12
Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)Teams to be decided African Championship