FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
25.08WarnemündeGermany - AzerbaijanEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 4
25.08Warnemünde (Germany)Italy - UkraineEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 4
25.08Warnemünde (Germany)England - LithuaniaEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
25.08Warnemünde (Germany)Romania - NetherlandsEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
26.08WarnemündeGermany - UkraineEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 4
26.08Warnemünde (Germany)Italy - AzerbaijanEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 4
26.08Warnemünde (Germany) Netherlands - EnglandEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
26.08Warnemünde (Germany)Romania - LithuaniaEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
27.08WarnemündeGermany - ItalyEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 4
27.08Warnemünde (Germany)Ukraine - AzerbaijanEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 4
27.08Warnemünde (Germany) Netherlands - LithuaniaEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
27.08Warnemünde (Germany)Romania - EnglandEuro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
31.08-
03.09
Terracina (Italy)8 teamsEuro Beach Soccer LeagueSuperfinal
31.08-
03.09
Terracina (Italy)8 teamsEuro Beach Soccer LeaguePromotion Final
??.09TBDChina - Japan Friendly 
??.09TBDChina - Japan Friendly 
20.10-
22.10
Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Teams to be decidedVisit Puerto Vallarta Cup 
28.10-
05.11
Dubai (United Arab Emirates)Teams to be decidedIntercontinental Cup