FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.12 San Salvador El Salvador 10-4 Venezuela Friendly
18.12 Lagos Nigeria 9-4 Brazil Copa Lagos
18.12 Lagos (Nigeria) England 4-3 South Africa Copa Lagos
17.12 Lagos Nigeria 5-2 England Copa Lagos
17.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Brazil 9-3 South Africa Copa Lagos
16.12 Lagos Nigeria 7-3 South Africa Copa Lagos
16.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Brazil 6-3 England Copa Lagos
11.12 Manta Ecuador 7-6 Argentina ODESUR Beach Games 3rd Place Match
11.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 7-0 Paraguay ODESUR Beach Games Final
10.12 Manta Ecuador 5-5 Paraguay
After extra time, 3-4 pens
ODESUR Beach Games Semi-Final
10.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 3-2 Argentina ODESUR Beach Games Semi-Final
09.12 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 6-4 Peru ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
09.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 6-3 Uruguay ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
09.12 Manta Ecuador 6-4 Argentina ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
09.12 Manta (Ecuador) Colombia 4-3 Venezuela
After extra-time
ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
08.12 Manta (Ecuador) Uruguay 3-1 Peru ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
08.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 6-3 Paraguay ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
08.12 Manta Ecuador 3-4 Venezuela ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
08.12 Manta (Ecuador) Argentina 3-3 Colombia
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
07.12 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 4-3 Uruguay ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
07.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 10-1 Peru ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
07.12 Manta Ecuador 4-3 Colombia
After extra-time
ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
07.12 Manta (Ecuador) Argentina 5-1 Venezuela ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
04.12 Muscat Oman 1-5 Hungary Friendly
03.12 Muscat Oman 3-5 Hungary Friendly
26.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 4-4 Switzerland
0-1 pens
Intercontinental Cup 3rd Place Match
26.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 5-4 Brazil
After extra-time
Intercontinental Cup Final
25.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-2 Brazil Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
25.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 4-4 Switzerland
After extra-time, 2-1 pens
Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
24.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Mexico 3-2 Oman Intercontinental Cup Group B
24.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 4-4 Switzerland
After extra-time, 2-1 pens
Intercontinental Cup Group B
24.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-7 Russia Intercontinental Cup Group A
24.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Nigeria 6-1 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group A
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Switzerland 8-2 Oman Intercontinental Cup Group B
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-2 Mexico Intercontinental Cup Group B
23.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-2 Nigeria Intercontinental Cup Group A
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 7-4 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group A
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Switzerland 4-3 Mexico Intercontinental Cup Group B
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-2 Oman Intercontinental Cup Group B
22.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-2 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group A
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 8-1 Nigeria Intercontinental Cup Group A
17.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-4 Russia Friendly
04.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-2 Lebanon Friendly
03.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-4 Lebanon Friendly
02.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-5 Lebanon
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
Friendly
22.10 Doha Qatar 1-4 United Arab Emirates Friendly
21.10 Doha Qatar 3-4 United Arab Emirates Friendly
10.10 Hambantota (Sri Lanka) Nepal 6-2 Maldives South Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
10.10 Hambantota Sri Lanka 9-9 Bangladesh
After extra-time, 0-1 pens
South Asian Beach Games Final
09.10 Hambantota Sri Lanka 7-4 Maldives South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
09.10 Hambantota (Sri Lanka) Bangladesh 5-1 Nepal South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
09.10 Hambantota Sri Lanka 12-4 Bangladesh South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
09.10 Hambantota (Sri Lanka) Nepal 5-3 Maldives South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
08.10 Hambantota Sri Lanka 11-2 Nepal South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
08.10 Hambantota (Sri Lanka) Bangladesh 8-3 Maldives South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
18.09 Yantarny (Russia) Poland 6-0 Lithuania Amber Sands Tournament
18.09 Yantarny Kaliningrad 2-3 Belarus Amber Sands Tournament
17.09 Yantarny Kaliningrad 4-5 Poland Amber Sands Tournament
17.09 Yantarny (Russia) Belarus 6-0 Lithuania Amber Sands Tournament
16.09 Liestal Switzerland 2-1 Hungary Friendly
16.09 Yantarny Kaliningrad 6-6 Lithuania
Lithuania on pens
Amber Sands Tournament
16.09 Yantarny (Russia) Belarus 6-2 Poland Amber Sands Tournament
11.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 3-2 El Salvador World Cup 3rd Place Match
11.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 12-8 Brazil World Cup Final
10.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 7-3 El Salvador World Cup Semi-Final
10.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 4-1 Portugal World Cup Semi-Final
08.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 5-3 Mexico World Cup Quarter-Final
08.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 4-4 Senegal
After extra-time, 3-2 pens
World Cup Quarter-Final
08.09 Ravenna Italy 5-6 El Salvador
After extra-time
World Cup Quarter-Final
08.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 10-8 Nigeria
After extra-time
World Cup Quarter-Final
06.09 Ravenna (Italy) Mexico 1-1 Ukraine
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Group D
06.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 3-2 Japan World Cup Group D
06.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 7-3 Venezuela World Cup Group C
06.09 Ravenna (Italy) Nigeria 4-1 Tahiti World Cup Group C
05.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 8-3 Oman World Cup Group B
05.09 Ravenna (Italy) El Salvador 4-3 Argentina World Cup Group B
05.09 Ravenna (Italy) Senegal 5-3 Iran World Cup Group A
05.09 Ravenna Italy 3-2 Switzerland World Cup Group A
04.09 Ravenna (Italy) Ukraine 4-2 Japan World Cup Group D
04.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 5-2 Mexico World Cup Group D
04.09 Ravenna (Italy) Nigeria 5-3 Venezuela World Cup Group C
04.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 5-0 Tahiti World Cup Group C
03.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 5-0 Argentina World Cup Group B
03.09 Ravenna (Italy) El Salvador 4-3 Oman World Cup Group B
03.09 Ravenna (Italy) Switzerland 6-4 Iran World Cup Group A
03.09 Ravenna Italy 4-4 Senegal
After extra-time, 3-2 pens
World Cup Group A
02.09 Ravenna (Italy) Mexico 3-2 Japan World Cup Group D
02.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 3-3 Ukraine
After extra-time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Group D
02.09 Ravenna (Italy) Tahiti 5-2 Venezuela World Cup Group C
02.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 8-4 Nigeria World Cup Group C
01.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 11-2 El Salvador World Cup Group B
01.09 Ravenna (Italy) Argentina 3-1 Oman World Cup Group B
01.09 Ravenna (Italy) Senegal 8-8 Switzerland
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Group A
01.09 Ravenna Italy 6-6 Iran
After extra-time, 5-4 pens
World Cup Group A
29.08 Ravenna Italy 2-2 Venezuela
3-2 pens
Friendly
29.08 Ravenna (Italy) Mexico 7-5 Tahiti Friendly 3 x 15 min
29.08 Ravenna (Italy) Switzerland 5-1 Venezuela Friendly
28.08 Lublin Poland 3-4 Belarus
After extra-time
Friendly
28.08 Ravenna (Italy) Oman 4-2 Venezuela Friendly
27.08 Lublin Poland 7-6 Belarus Friendly
24.08 Faro Portugal 5-1 Nigeria Friendly
22.08 Kiev Ukraine 3-2 Belarus Friendly
20.08 Kiev Ukraine 2-4 Iran Friendly
19.08 Spiez Switzerland 5-3 Germany Friendly
14.08 Knokke-Heist Belgium 3-1 Netherlands Friendly
14.08 Linz (Austria) Czech Republic 6-2 Germany Euro Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
14.08 Linz Austria 3-3 Hungary
2-3 pens
Euro Nations Cup Final
13.08 Linz (Austria) Hungary 4-3 Czech Republic Euro Nations Cup Semi-Final
13.08 Linz Austria 2-1 Germany Euro Nations Cup Semi-Final
12.08 Portimão Portugal 4-2 Brazil Mundialito
12.08 Portimão (Portugal) Mexico 7-4 France Mundialito
11.08 Portimão Portugal 3-5 Mexico Mundialito
11.08 Portimão (Portugal) Brazil 7-4 France Mundialito
10.08 Portimão Portugal 6-2 France Mundialito
10.08 Portimão (Portugal) Brazil 6-2 Mexico Mundialito
07.08 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 3-3 Netherlands
After extra time, 1-0 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, 5th Place
07.08 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 1-1 Israel
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, 3rd Place
07.08 Moscow (Russia) France 6-3 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Final
07.08 Moscow (Russia) Italy 5-0 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 5th Place
07.08 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 3-3 Romania
After extra time, 7-6 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 3rd Place
07.08 Moscow Russia 6-4 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Final
07.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Venezuela 5-2 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, 3rd Place
07.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 6-2 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, Final
06.08 Moscow (Russia) Israel 7-5 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group B
06.08 Moscow (Russia) Turkey 12-2 Czech Republic Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group A
06.08 Moscow (Russia) Romania 3-2 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
06.08 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 5-2 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
06.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 6-2 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
06.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 3-2 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
05.08 Moscow (Russia) France 3-1 Israel Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group B
05.08 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 6-2 Czech Republic Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group A
05.08 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 3-1 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
05.08 Moscow Russia 4-2 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
04.08 Moscow (Russia) France 5-4 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group B
04.08 Moscow (Russia) Turkey 3-1 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group A
04.08 Moscow (Russia) Italy 7-6 Switzerland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
04.08 Moscow Russia 8-1 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
04.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 5-5 Peru
After extra-time, 0-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
04.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 7-0 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
03.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Colombia 9-4 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
03.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 5-3 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
03.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 8-7 Venezuela
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
03.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 10-4 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
02.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 8-2 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
02.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
02.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Venezuela 3-2 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
02.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 9-5 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
01.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Colombia 3-3 Uruguay
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
01.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 4-3 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
01.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 6-3 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
01.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 13-1 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
31.07 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Venezuela 5-2 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
31.07 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 14-1 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
31.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 7-3 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 4
31.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Portugal 5-3 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
31.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Poland 5-2 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
30.07 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 4-2 Japan Friendly
30.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 4-2 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 4
30.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Spain 3-2 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
30.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Russia 6-1 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
29.07 Neuchâtel Switzerland 12-7 Germany Friendly
29.07 Jūrmala Latvia 4-7 Estonia New Wave Cup
29.07 Jūrmala (Latvia) Kaliningrad 1-0 Belarus
After extra time
New Wave Cup
29.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Greece 5-2 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 4
29.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Russia 9-3 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
29.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Portugal 6-5 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
28.07 Jūrmala Latvia 1-3 Belarus New Wave Cup
28.07 Jūrmala (Latvia) Estonia 6-4 Kaliningrad New Wave Cup
28.07 Jūrmala Latvia 4-2 Kaliningrad New Wave Cup
28.07 Jūrmala (Latvia) Estonia 3-2 Belarus New Wave Cup
24.07 João Pessoa Brazil 6-0 Uruguay Friendly
24.07 Giardini Naxos (Italy) Senegal ?-? Germany Trofeo Mediterraneo 3rd Place Match
24.07 Giardini Naxos Italy 'B' 6-5 Oman Trofeo Mediterraneo Final
24.07 Ravenna (Italy) France 4-2 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
24.07 Ravenna (Italy) Romania 4-3 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
24.07 Ravenna Italy 0-2 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
23.07 Prague Czech Republic 8-3 Slovakia Friendly
23.07 João Pessoa Brazil 4-0 Uruguay Friendly
23.07 Giardini Naxos (Italy) Oman 5-5 Senegal
2-1 pens
Trofeo Mediterraneo Semi-Final
23.07 Giardini Naxos Italy 'B' 8-4 Germany Trofeo Mediterraneo Semi-Final
23.07 Ravenna (Italy) Belarus 6-1 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
23.07 Ravenna (Italy) Switzerland 7-6 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
23.07 Ravenna Italy 2-5 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.07 Ravenna (Italy) Belarus 1-1 France
After extra-time, 0-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
22.07 Ravenna (Italy) Switzerland 9-4 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.07 Ravenna Italy 2-1 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
17.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Azerbaijan 7-3 Latvia Friendship Cup 7th Place Match
17.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Kaliningrad 6-5 Saint Petersburg Friendship Cup 5th Place Match
17.07 Vitebsk Belarus 3-1 Moldova Friendship Cup 3rd Place Match
17.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Ukraine 4-2 Poland Friendship Cup Final
16.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Poland 2-1 Saint Petersburg Friendship Cup Group B
16.07 Vitebsk Belarus 3-4 Latvia Friendship Cup Group B
16.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Ukraine 5-4 Moldova Friendship Cup Group A
16.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Kaliningrad 2-1 Azerbaijan Friendship Cup Group A
15.07 Siófok Hungary 6-4 Switzerland Friendly
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Saint Petersburg 2-0 Latvia Friendship Cup Group B
15.07 Vitebsk Belarus 1-1 Poland
1-2 pens
Friendship Cup Group B
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Ukraine 6-3 Kaliningrad Friendship Cup Group A
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Azerbaijan 3-3 Moldova
2-3 pens
Friendship Cup Group A
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Poland 3-1 Latvia Friendship Cup Group B
15.07 Vitebsk Belarus 3-1 Saint Petersburg Friendship Cup Group B
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Ukraine 6-2 Azerbaijan Friendship Cup Group A
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Moldova 4-3 Kaliningrad Friendship Cup Group A
14.07 Siófok Hungary 5-6 Switzerland
After extra-time
Friendly
10.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 5-4 Switzerland Friendly
10.07 Berlin Germany 2-6 Czech Republic Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
10.07 Berlin (Germany) Russia 6-4 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
10.07 Berlin (Germany) Romania 5-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
09.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 7-4 Belgium Friendly
09.07 Berlin (Germany) Czech Republic 4-3 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
09.07 Berlin (Germany) Russia 7-2 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
09.07 Berlin (Germany) Portugal 5-4 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
08.07 Berlin Germany 4-1 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
08.07 Berlin (Germany) Russia 5-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
08.07 Berlin (Germany) Portugal 6-3 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
07.07 Pori Finland 1-1 Estonia
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Friendly
03.07 Emmen Switzerland 8-7 Oman Friendly
03.07 Haiyang China 3-3 Japan
0-1 pens
Friendly Tournament
02.07 Emmen Switzerland 8-5 Oman Friendly
02.07 Haiyang (China) Japan 4-2 Uzbekistan Friendly Tournament
01.07 Haiyang China 5-3 Uzbekistan Friendly Tournament
26.06 Selvazzano Dentro Italy 4-3 Netherlands Friendly
25.06 Kiev Ukraine 4-3 Belarus
After extra-time
Friendly
25.06 Selvazzano Dentro Italy 6-4 Netherlands
After extra-time
Friendly
20.06 Kiev Ukraine 5-2 Azerbaijan Friendly
19.06 Casablanca Morocco 7-5 Algeria World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - 5th Place
19.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Egypt 4-4 Madagascar
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - 3rd Place
19.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 7-4 Nigeria World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Final
18.06 Kiev Ukraine 4-4 Azerbaijan
1-0 pens
Friendly
18.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Ivory Coast 6-4 Libya World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - 7th Place
18.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 4-2 Egypt World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Semi-Final
18.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Nigeria 7-6 Madagascar World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Semi-Final
17.06 Kiev Ukraine 4-1 Azerbaijan Friendly
17.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 3-2 Ivory Coast World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group C
17.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Nigeria 8-4 South Africa World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group B
17.06 Casablanca Morocco 0-3 Egypt World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group A
16.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Algeria 5-3 Ivory Coast World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group C
16.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Madagascar 3-0 South Africa World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group B
16.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Egypt 4-3 Libya World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group A
15.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 9-4 Algeria World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group C
15.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Nigeria 5-3 Madagascar World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group B
15.06 Casablanca Morocco 7-5 Libya World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group A
12.06 Puerto Cabello Venezuela 3-1 Rio Grande do Norte Friendly
12.06 Rafina Greece 3-5 Romania Friendly
11.06 Puerto Cabello Venezuela 1-3 Rio Grande do Norte Friendly
11.06 Puerto Cabello Venezuela 6-8 Rio Grande do Norte Friendly
11.06 Rafina Greece 3-4 Romania Friendly
08.06 Scheveningen Netherlands 3-1 Germany Friendly
29.05 São Luís       Brazil 3-1 Argentina Friendly
29.05 Vilnius (Lithuania) Kaliningrad 6-4 Moldova Belmont Cup
29.05 Vilnius Lithuania 1-6 Belarus Belmont Cup
29.05 Bern (Switzerland) Israel 5-2 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
29.05 Bern Switzerland 1-4 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
29.05 Bern (Switzerland) Spain 4-3 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
28.05 Carcavelos Portugal 6-3 Netherlands Friendly
28.05 Kiev       Ukraine 3-2 Russia Friendly
28.05 São Luís       Brazil 7-1 Argentina Friendly
28.05 Vilnius Lithuania 4-5 Moldova Belmont Cup
28.05 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 9-4 Kaliningrad Belmont Cup
28.05 Bern (Switzerland) Ukraine 3-2 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
28.05 Bern Switzerland 4-5 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
28.05 Bern (Switzerland) Italy 9-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
27.05 Carcavelos Portugal 6-2 Netherlands Friendly
27.05 Vilnius Lithuania 5-8 Kaliningrad Belmont Cup
27.05 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 2-2 Moldova
2-1 pens
Belmont Cup
27.05 Bern (Switzerland) Israel 6-3 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
27.05 Bern Switzerland 6-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
27.05 Bern (Switzerland) Spain 5-3 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
26.05 Carcavelos Portugal 5-3 Netherlands Friendly
25.05 Carcavelos Portugal 6-3 Netherlands Friendly
18.05 Alanya Turkey 8-5 Romania Friendly
17.05 Alanya Turkey 5-6 Romania Friendly
15.05 Le Tampon Réunion 8-6 Mauritius Tampon Festisable
15.05 Le Tampon (Réunion) France 6-5 England Tampon Festisable
14.05 Le Tampon Réunion 3-7 France Tampon Festisable
14.05 Le Tampon (Réunion) England 4-0 Mauritius Tampon Festisable
13.05 Le Tampon Réunion 6-3 England Tampon Festisable
13.05 Le Tampon (Réunion) France 10-3 Mauritius Tampon Festisable
12.05 Le Tampon Réunion 3-4 France Friendly
02.05 Miami Beach (USA) Brazil 6-1 Mexico                         Friendly
01.05 Miami Beach USA 3-3 Spain
1-0 pens
Miami Cup
01.05 Miami Beach (USA) Brazil 3-1 Mexico                         Miami Cup
30.04 Miami Beach USA 2-7 Brazil Miami Cup
30.04 Miami Beach (USA) Mexico 7-3 Spain Miami Cup
29.04 Alanya Turkey 4-7 Russia Friendly
29.04 Miami Beach USA 7-6 Mexico Miami Cup
29.04 Miami Beach (USA) Brazil 3-1 Spain Miami Cup
28.04 Alanya Turkey 5-3 Russia
After extra time
Friendly
27.04 Alanya Turkey 1-4 Russia Friendly
25.04 Basel Switzerland 6-4 Netherlands Friendly
24.04 Basel Switzerland 4-3 Netherlands Friendly
23.04 Basel Switzerland 8-7 Netherlands Friendly
20.04 Dubai United Arab Emirates 'B' 5-4 Azerbaijan Friendly
19.04 Dubai United Arab Emirates 'B' 2-3 Azerbaijan Friendly
13.03 Montevideo Uruguay 3-2 Argentina Friendly
12.03 Montevideo Uruguay 3-1 Argentina Friendly
04.03 Muscat (Oman) Iran 6-2 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone 3rd Place Match
04.03 Muscat Oman 1-2 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Final
03.03 Muscat Oman 2-2 Iran
After extra time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Semi-Final
03.03 Muscat (Oman) Japan 2-1 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Semi-Final
02.03 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 5-1 China World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Quarter-Final
02.03 Muscat Oman 5-2 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Quarter-Final
02.03 Muscat (Oman) Japan 6-2 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Quarter-Final
02.03 Muscat (Oman) Iran 5-3 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Quarter-Final
01.03 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 4-1 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
01.03 Muscat (Oman) Uzbekistan 7-3 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
01.03 Muscat (Oman) Iran 5-4 Japan
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group B
01.03 Muscat Oman 1-0 China World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
01.03 Muscat (Oman) Iraq 5-4 Kuwait
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
28.02 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 2-1 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
28.02 Muscat (Oman) Bahrain 5-2 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
28.02 Muscat (Oman) Iran 5-0 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group B
28.02 Muscat Oman 11-3 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
28.02 Muscat (Oman) China 4-1 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
27.02 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 6-1 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
27.02 Muscat (Oman) Bahrain 4-3 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
27.02 Muscat (Oman) Japan 9-4 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group B
27.02 Muscat Oman 8-6 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
27.02 Muscat (Oman) China 5-2 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
26.02 Encarnación Paraguay 2-5 Argentina Friendly
26.02 Papeete Tahiti 4-3 Solomon Islands Oceania Championship Final
25.02 Encarnación Paraguay 10-5 Argentina Friendly
25.02 Papeete Tahiti 1-4 Solomon Islands Oceania Championship Group Stage
24.02 Papeete Tahiti 6-5 Fiji Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.02 Papeete (Tahiti) Solomon Islands 9-4 Fiji Oceania Championship Group Stage
20.02 Mar de Ajó Argentina 5-2 Uruguay Copa Partido de la Costa
19.02 Mar de Ajó (Argentina) Paraguay 7-4 Uruguay Copa Partido de la Costa
18.02 Mar de Ajó Argentina 5-4 Paraguay Copa Partido de la Costa
16.02 Bandar Imam Khomeini Iran 7-7 Oman
Iran on pens
Friendly
15.02 Bandar Imam Khomeini Iran 2-1 Oman Friendly
30.01 Rio Quente (Brazil) Mexico 7-6 Argentina Copa Latina
30.01 Rio Quente Brazil 3-3 Uruguay
After extra time, 0-1 pens
Copa Latina
29.01 Rio Quente (Brazil) Uruguay 3-2 Mexico Copa Latina
29.01 Rio Quente Brazil 3-1 Argentina Copa Latina
28.01 Rio Quente (Brazil) Uruguay 4-3 Argentina Copa Latina
28.01 Rio Quente Brazil 4-3 Mexico Copa Latina
22.01 Honiara Solomon Islands 4-1 Solomon Islands (Futsal) Friendly