MEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONFUTSALCRICKET
BEACH SOCCERICE HOCKEY
WOMEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONFUTSALCRICKET
BEACH SOCCERICE HOCKEY

SCOT SCORES
 
80 SPORTS ARCHIVE

BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2013 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.12 Recife Brazil 7-4 Portugal Nations Cup  
22.12 Recife (Brazil) Switzerland 5-3 Uruguay Nations Cup  
21.12 Recife Brazil 6-1 Uruguay Nations Cup  
21.12 Recife (Brazil) Portugal 6-3 Switzerland Nations Cup  
20.12 Recife Brazil 6-4 Switzerland Nations Cup  
20.12 Recife (Brazil) Portugal 7-1 Uruguay Nations Cup  
15.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Germany 6-5 Lebanon Copa Lagos  
15.12 Lagos Nigeria 4-2 Senegal Copa Lagos  
14.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Senegal 6-2 Germany Copa Lagos  
14.12 Lagos Nigeria 6-6 Lebanon
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Copa Lagos  
13.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Lebanon 5-4 Senegal Copa Lagos  
13.12 Lagos Nigeria 7-1 Germany Copa Lagos  
08.12 Wollongong Australia 4-1 Thailand Australia Beach Soccer Cup Group Stage
08.12 Wollongong Australia 3-1 Thailand Australia Beach Soccer Cup Final
07.12 Wollongong (Australia) Thailand 3-2 China Australia Beach Soccer Cup Group Stage
07.12 Wollongong Australia 7-5 China
After extra time
Australia Beach Soccer Cup Group Stage
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Mexico 3-2 Morocco Intercontinental Cup 7th Place Match
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 7-5 Italy
After extra time
Intercontinental Cup 5th Place Match
23.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 8-7 Switzerland Intercontinental Cup 3rd Place Match
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 4-3 Russia Intercontinental Cup Final
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-3 Morocco Intercontinental Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Italy 5-4 Mexico Intercontinental Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 11-10 Switzerland
After extra time
Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
22.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-2 Iran Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
21.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Mexico 5-2 Morocco Intercontinental Cup Group A
21.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-5 Switzerland Intercontinental Cup Group A
21.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 6-6 Russia
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Intercontinental Cup Group B
21.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 7-7  Italy
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Intercontinental Cup Group B
20.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Switzerland 9-7 Morocco Intercontinental Cup Group A
20.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-1 Mexico Intercontinental Cup Group A
20.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 4-4 Iran
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Intercontinental Cup Group B
20.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 6-3 Italy Intercontinental Cup Group B
19.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Switzerland 6-5 Mexico
After extra time
Intercontinental Cup Group A
19.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-2 Morocco Intercontinental Cup Group A
19.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-2 Italy Intercontinental Cup Group B
19.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 2-2 Russia
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Intercontinental Cup Group B
16.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-8 Russia Friendly  
28.09 Papeete Tahiti 7-7 Brazil
After extra time, 0-1 pens
World Cup 3rd Place Match
28.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Russia 5-1 Spain World Cup Final
27.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Spain 2-1 Brazil
After extra time
World Cup Semi-Final
27.09 Papeete Tahiti 3-5 Russia World Cup Semi-Final
25.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Brazil 4-3 Japan World Cup Quarter-Final
25.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Russia 6-5 Iran World Cup Quarter-Final
25.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Spain 2-1 El Salvador World Cup Quarter-Final
25.09 Papeete Tahiti 6-1 Argentina World Cup Quarter-Final
23.09 Papeete Tahiti 2-4 Spain World Cup Group A
23.09 Papeete (Tahiti) USA 6-4 United Arab Emirates World Cup Group A
23.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Argentina 5-5 Netherlands
After extra time, 3-4 pens
World Cup Group B
23.09 Papeete (Tahiti) El Salvador 7-6 Solomon Islands World Cup Group B
22.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Brazil 8-3 Senegal World Cup Group C
22.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Ukraine 3-2 Iran World Cup Group C
22.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Japan 4-3 Côte d'Ivoire
After extra time
World Cup Group D
22.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Russia 4-3 Paraguay
After extra time
World Cup Group D
21.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Spain 5-2 United Arab Emirates World Cup Group A
21.09 Papeete Tahiti 5-3 USA
After extra time
World Cup Group A
21.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Argentina 8-5 Solomon Islands World Cup Group B
21.09 Papeete (Tahiti) El Salvador 5-1 Netherlands World Cup Group B
20.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Brazil 4-2 Ukraine World Cup Group C
20.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Iran 5-3 Senegal World Cup Group C
20.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Japan 3-1 Paraguay World Cup Group D
20.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Russia 5-2 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup Group D
19.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Spain 5-4 USA World Cup Group A
19.09 Papeete Tahiti 3-2 United Arab Emirates World Cup Group A
19.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Argentina 4-1 El Salvador World Cup Group B
19.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Solomon Islands  2-0 Netherlands World Cup Group B
18.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Brazil 4-1 Iran World Cup Group C
18.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Senegal 5-4 Ukraine World Cup Group C
18.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Paraguay 10-6 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup Group D
18.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Russia 4-1 Japan World Cup Group D
14.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Brazil 4-1 United Arab Emirates Friendly
13.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Argentina 4-2 Paraguay Friendly
13.09 Papeete Tahiti 9-2 Australia Friendly
12.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Ukraine 6-3 Solomon Islands Friendly
12.09 Papeete (Tahiti) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Paraguay Friendly
10.09 Papeete (Tahiti) Ukraine 6-2 Argentina Friendly
08.09 Tokyo Japan 5-9 Switzerland Friendly
07.09 Tokyo Japan 7-2 Switzerland Friendly
06.09 Papeete Tahiti 6-4 Argentina Friendly
02.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 0-6 Solomon Islands World Cup Qualifier Oceania
01.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 7-6 Vanuatu World Cup Qualifier Oceania
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands 8-3 Vanuatu World Cup Qualifier Oceania
31.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 7-3 Paraguay Friendly
31.08 Pärnu Estonia 6-4 Latvia Friendly
31.08 Pärnu Estonia 'B' 4-5 Latvia Friendly
30.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 7-1 Paraguay Friendly
28.08 Tehran Iran 7-3 Italy Friendly
27.08 Tehran Iran 5-3 Italy Friendly
23.08 Spiez Switzerland 7-3 Netherlands Friendly
20.08 Siófok (Hungary) Czechia 3-3 Netherlands
After extra time, 0-1 pens
MLSZ International Cup
20.08 Siófok Hungary 1-5 United Arab Emirates MLSZ International Cup
19.08 Siófok Hungary 5-3 Czechia MLSZ International Cup
19.08 Siófok (Hungary) Netherlands 5-5 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 2-1 pens
MLSZ International Cup
18.08 Siófok Hungary 4-3 Netherlands MLSZ International Cup
18.08 Siófok (Hungary) United Arab Emirates 4-0 Czechia MLSZ International Cup
11.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Estonia 4-3 England Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 7th Place Match
11.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Turkey 5-4 Czechia
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 5th Place Match
11.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Hungary 3-1 Israel Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 3rd Place Match
11.08 Torredembarra (Spain) France 2-1 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Final
11.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Ukraine 4-0 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 7th Place Match
11.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Poland 6-5 Italy
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 5th Place Match
11.08 Torredembarra Spain 1-4 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
11.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Russia 8-3 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Final
10.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Italy 5-2 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
10.08 Torredembarra Spain 2-4 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
10.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Switzerland 10-5 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
10.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Ukraine 2-1 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
10.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Estonia 6-6 Turkey
After extra time, 11-12 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group A
10.08 Torredembarra (Spain) France 7-5 Israel Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group A
10.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Hungary 5-2 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group B
10.08 Torredembarra (Spain) England 5-0 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group B
09.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Italy 6-5 Russia
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
09.08 Torredembarra Spain 5-2 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
09.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Portugal 6-2 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
09.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Switzerland 6-5 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
09.08 Torredembarra (Spain) France 4-1 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group A
09.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Israel 4-3 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group A
09.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Greece 6-2 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group B
09.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Hungary 6-4 England Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group B
08.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Russia 5-4 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
08.08 Torredembarra Spain 5-3 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
08.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Poland 3-1 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
08.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Portugal 5-3 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
08.08 Torredembarra (Spain) France 3-2 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group A
08.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Israel 1-0 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group A
08.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Czechia 4-3 England Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group B
08.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Greece 3-2 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group B
07.08 Torredembarra Catalonia 5-8 Italy Friendly  
05.08 San Salvador El Salvador 4-2 USA Friendly  
04.08 Moscow (Russia) Germany 6-4 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
04.08 Moscow Russia 3-2 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
04.08 San Salvador El Salvador 7-4 USA Friendly  
03.08 Moscow Russia 5-0 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
03.08 Moscow (Russia) Spain 2-0 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
02.08 Moscow Russia 2-1 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
02.08 Moscow (Russia) Spain 6-0 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
28.07 Vila Nova de Gaia (Portugal) Italy 3-2 Japan Mundialito  
28.07 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal 2-3 Spain Mundialito  
27.07 Vila Nova de Gaia (Portugal) Japan 4-2 Spain Mundialito  
27.07 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal 5-3 Italy Mundialito  
26.07 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal 6-1 Japan Mundialito  
26.07 Vila Nova de Gaia (Portugal) Spain 5-1 Italy Mundialito  
26.07 Jūrmala Estonia 6-6 Lithuania
After extra time, Estonia on pens
New Wave Cup  
26.07 Jūrmala Latvia 6-5 Latvia 'B'
After extra time
New Wave Cup  
25.07 Jūrmala Latvia 2-1 Estonia New Wave Cup  
25.07 Jūrmala Latvia 'B' 5-5 Lithuania
After extra time, Latvia 'B' on pens
New Wave Cup  
25.07 Jūrmala Latvia 5-4 Lithuania
After extra time
New Wave Cup  
25.07 Jūrmala Latvia 'B' 2-3 Estonia New Wave Cup  
21.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 0-3 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
21.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Poland 7-3 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
21.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Bulgaria 2-1 Norway
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
21.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Greece 3-0 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
21.07 Písek Czechia 5-2 Slovakia Friendly  
21.07 Písek Czechia 3-5 Slovakia Friendly  
20.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 4-3 Belarus
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
20.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Poland 6-5 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
20.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Estonia 5-4 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
20.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Greece 7-5 Bulgaria Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
19.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Italy 4-2 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
19.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 5-3 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
19.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Estonia 4-2 Bulgaria Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
19.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Greece 5-4 Norway
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
14.07 Haiyang (China) Thailand 4-3 Australia Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
14.07 Haiyang China 2-2 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Asian Cup Final
14.07 Malmö (Sweden) Netherlands 6-2 Denmark BSWW Sweden Cup  
14.07 Malmö Sweden 3-9 England BSWW Sweden Cup  
14.07 Linz (Austria) Switzerland 8-6 Slovakia Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
14.07 Linz Austria 0-10 Tahiti Nations Cup Final
14.07 San Bernardino Paraguay 2-1 Argentina Friendly  
13.07 Haiyang China 6-1 Thailand Asian Cup Group A
13.07 Haiyang (China) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Australia Asian Cup Group B
13.07 Linz Austria 5-2 Slovakia Nations Cup Semi-Final
13.07 Linz (Austria) Tahiti 7-4 Switzerland Nations Cup Semi-Final
13.07 Malmö (Sweden) England 6-4 Netherlands BSWW Sweden Cup  
13.07 Malmö Sweden 6-8 Denmark BSWW Sweden Cup  
13.07 San Bernardino Paraguay 5-1 Argentina Friendly  
12.07 Haiyang China 4-3 Thailand Asian Cup Group A
12.07 Haiyang (China) United Arab Emirates 8-3 Vietnam Asian Cup Group B
12.07 Malmö (Sweden) England 4-1 Denmark BSWW Sweden Cup  
12.07 Malmö Sweden 3-9 Netherlands BSWW Sweden Cup  
11.07 Haiyang (China) Australia 7-2 Vietnam Asian Cup Group B
07.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Turkey 4-2 Poland Friendship Cup 5th Place Match
07.07 Vitebsk Belarus 4-4 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 4-5 pens
Friendship Cup 3rd Place Match
07.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Iran 5-2 Ukraine Friendship Cup Final
06.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Ukraine 5-2 Turkey Friendship Cup Group A
06.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) United Arab Emirates 5-4 Poland Friendship Cup Group B
06.07 Vitebsk Belarus 4-2 Ukraine Friendship Cup Group A
06.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Iran 4-2 Poland Friendship Cup Group B
06.07 Ezeiza Argentina 3-5 Paraguay Friendly  
06.07 Geldern Germany 3-3 Netherlands
After extra time, 1-0 pens
Friendly  
05.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Turkey P-P Ukraine
Waterlogged pitch
Friendship Cup Group A
05.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Poland P-P United Arab Emirates
Waterlogged pitch
Friendship Cup Group B
05.07 Ezeiza Argentina 4-3 Paraguay Friendly  
04.07 Vitebsk Belarus 1-3 Turkey Friendship Cup Group A
04.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Iran 3-2 United Arab Emirates Friendship Cup Group B
04.07 Pärnu Estonia 5-10 Tahiti Friendly  
03.07 Pärnu Estonia 2-4 Tahiti Training Match 4 x 12 mins
30.06 Umag (Croatia) Czechia 8-8 Tahiti Friendly  
29.06 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 9-9 Tahiti
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Umag Beach Soccer Masters 3rd Place Match
29.06 Umag (Croatia) Czechia 6-5 Bulgaria
After extra time
Umag Beach Soccer Masters Final
29.06 Lublin Poland 7-7 Switzerland Friendly  
28.06 Umag (Croatia) Bulgaria 6-5 Tahiti Umag Beach Soccer Masters Semi-Final
28.06 Umag (Croatia) Czechia 3-0 Hungary Umag Beach Soccer Masters Semi-Final
23.06 Valence France 1-4 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
23.06 Valence (France) Switzerland 9-3 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
23.06 Valence (France) Czechia 2-2 England
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
23.06 Valence (France) Moldova 6-3 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
22.06 Valence France 2-5 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.06 Valence (France) Switzerland 6-2 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.06 Valence (France) Czechia 11-5 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
22.06 Valence (France) England 2-1 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
21.06 Valence France 4-12 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
21.06 Valence (France) Spain 4-3 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
21.06 Valence (France) Czechia 9-3 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
21.06 Valence (France) England 4-2 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
19.06 Valence France 6-4 England Friendly  
16.06 Terracina Italy 4-2 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
16.06 Terracina (Italy) Netherlands 5-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
16.06 Terracina (Italy) Belarus 3-1 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
16.06 Terracina (Italy) Portugal 7-4 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
16.06 Terracina (Italy) Azerbaijan 4-4 Hungary
After extra time, 0-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
16.06 Terracina (Italy) Israel 9-6 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
15.06 Terracina Italy 4-5 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
15.06 Terracina (Italy) Romania 2-1 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
15.06 Terracina (Italy) Portugal 5-1 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
15.06 Terracina (Italy) Russia 4-2 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
15.06 Terracina (Italy) Turkey 6-2 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
15.06 Terracina (Italy) Hungary 3-2 Israel Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
14.06 Terracina Italy 4-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
14.06 Terracina (Italy) Ukraine 8-1 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
14.06 Terracina (Italy) Portugal 2-1 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
14.06 Terracina (Italy) Russia 4-3 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
14.06 Terracina (Italy) Israel 7-1 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
14.06 Terracina (Italy) Turkey 3-1 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
11.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 'B' 3-4 Belarus
After extra time
Friendly
11.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-2 Oman Friendly
09.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 'B' 2-2 Oman Friendly
08.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 'B' 1-4 Oman Friendly
08.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-3 Belarus Friendly
05.06 Siófok Hungary 6-4 Bulgaria Friendly
04.06 Siófok Hungary 4-2 Bulgaria Friendly
27.05 Carcavelos Portugal 5-1 Netherlands Friendly
26.05 El Jadida Morocco 7-2 Nigeria World Cup Qualifier Africa, 3rd Place Match
26.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Senegal 4-1 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup Qualifier Africa, Final
26.05 Kyiv(Ukraine) France 4-4 Poland
After extra time, 0-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
26.05 Kiev Ukraine 4-3 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
26.05 Carcavelos Portugal 6-4 Netherlands Friendly
25.05 El Jadida Morocco 4-5 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup Qualifier Africa, Semi-Final
25.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Senegal 9-8 Nigeria World Cup Qualifier Africa, Semi-Final
25.05 Kyiv(Ukraine) Switzerland 6-5 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
25.05 Kiev Ukraine 3-5 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
24.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Madagascar 10-3 Ghana World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group A
24.05 El Jadida Morocco 2-3 Senegal World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group A
24.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Egypt 8-3 Libya World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group B
24.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Côte d'Ivoire 5-4 Nigeria World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group B
24.05 Kyiv(Ukraine) Poland 5-3 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
24.05 Kiev Ukraine 10-0 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
23.05 El Jadida Morocco 6-3 Madagascar World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group A
23.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Senegal 11-3 Ghana World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group A
23.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Côte d'Ivoire 5-4 Libya World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group B
23.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Nigeria 8-4 Egypt World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group B
22.05 El Jadida Morocco 9-2 Ghana World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group A
22.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Senegal 7-3 Madagascar World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group A
22.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Côte d'Ivoire 4-1 Egypt World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group B
22.05 El Jadida (Morocco) Nigeria 8-4 Libya World Cup Qualifier Africa, Group B
12.05 Nassau Bahamas 6-6 Guatemala
After extra time, 0-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier North America, 5th Place Match
12.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 8-7 Costa Rica World Cup Qualifier North America, 3rd Place Match
12.05 Nassau (Bahamas) USA 5-4 El Salvador
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier North America, Final
11.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Jamaica 6-3 Puerto Rico World Cup Qualifier North America, 9th Place Match
11.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Trinidad & Tobago 4-3 Canada World Cup Qualifier North America, 7th Place Match
11.05 Nassau (Bahamas) El Salvador 3-3 Mexico
After extra time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier North America, Semi-Final
11.05 Nassau (Bahamas) USA 4-3 Costa Rica World Cup Qualifier North America, Semi-Final
10.05 Nassau Bahamas 2-9 USA World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
10.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Guatemala 9-2 Puerto Rico World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
10.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Canada 8-5 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B
10.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Trinidad & Tobago 5-0 Canada World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B, Extra match
10.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Costa Rica 12-5 El Salvador World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C
10.05 Nassau (Bahamas) El Salvador 8-4 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C, Extra match
09.05 Nassau Bahamas 4-3 Guatemala World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
09.05 Nassau (Bahamas) USA 5-0 Puerto Rico World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
09.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 9-1 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B
09.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Costa Rica 3-3 Jamaica
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C
08.05 Nassau Bahamas 9-1 Puerto Rico World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
08.05 Nassau (Bahamas) USA 5-2 Guatemala World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
08.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 10-0 Canada World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B
08.05 Nassau (Bahamas) El Salvador 7-2 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C
07.05 Alanya Turkey 3-1 Belarus Friendly
06.05 Alanya Turkey 2-1 Belarus Friendly
05.05 Qeshm (Iran) Palestine 4-3 Bahrain WAFF Championship 3rd Place Match
05.05 Qeshm Iran 3-3 Oman
After extra time, 1-0 pens
WAFF Championship Final
05.05 Playa del Carmen (Mexico) Spain 5-0 Bahamas Riviera Maya Cup
05.05 Playa del Carmen Mexico 2-11 Brazil Riviera Maya Cup
04.05 Qeshm Iran 6-2 Bahrain WAFF Championship Semi-Final
04.05 Qeshm (Iran) Oman 6-1 Palestine WAFF Championship Semi-Final
04.05 Playa del Carmen (Mexico) Brazil 9-2 Bahamas Riviera Maya Cup
04.05 Playa del Carmen Mexico 2-3 Spain Riviera Maya Cup
03.05 Qeshm (Iran) Bahrain 5-0 Lebanon WAFF Championship Group A
03.05 Qeshm (Iran) Oman 7-1 Qatar WAFF Championship Group A
03.05 Qeshm Iran 3-2 Palestine WAFF Championship Group B
03.05 Playa del Carmen (Mexico) Brazil 7-5 Spain Riviera Maya Cup
03.05 Playa del Carmen Mexico 6-5 Bahamas Riviera Maya Cup
02.05 Qeshm (Iran) Bahrain 5-3 Qatar WAFF Championship Group A
02.05 Qeshm (Iran) Oman 5-3 Lebanon WAFF Championship Group A
02.05 Qeshm (Iran) Palestine 8-3 Iraq WAFF Championship Group B
01.05 Qeshm (Iran) Lebanon 7-3 Qatar WAFF Championship Group A
01.05 Qeshm (Iran) Oman 5-2 Bahrain WAFF Championship Group A
01.05 Qeshm Iran 8-1 Iraq WAFF Championship Group B
29.04 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-1 Lebanon Friendly
27.04 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-0 Qatar Friendly
19.04 Tehran Iran 5-1 Hungary Friendly
18.04 Tehran (Iran) Hungary 5-3 Belarus Friendly
17.04 Tehran Iran 4-0 Hungary Friendly
16.04 Tehran Iran 4-0 Belarus Friendly
15.04 Tehran Iran 4-1 Belarus Friendly
10.04 Papeete Tahiti 9-3 Netherlands Friendly
08.04 Papeete Tahiti 8-6 Netherlands Friendly
06.04 Papeete Tahiti 5-4 Netherlands Friendly
30.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 3-2 Spain Copa Pilsener  
30.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Paraguay 7-4 Costa Rica Copa Pilsener  
29.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 4-7 Paraguay Copa Pilsener  
29.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Spain 7-1 Costa Rica Copa Pilsener  
28.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 9-5 Costa Rica Copa Pilsener  
28.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Paraguay 6-4 Spain Copa Pilsener  
17.03 Bangsaen (Thailand) England 6-6 Germany
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Bangsaen International Cup  
17.03 Bangsaen Thailand 2-6 Portugal Bangsaen International Cup  
16.03 Bangsaen (Thailand) Germany 3-2 Portugal Bangsaen International Cup  
16.03 Bangsaen Thailand 6-4 England Bangsaen International Cup  
16.03 Bangsaen (Thailand) Portugal 6-2 England Bangsaen International Cup  
16.03 Bangsaen Thailand 7-4 Germany Bangsaen International Cup  
23.02 Papeete Tahiti 7-2 France Friendly
22.02 Papeete Tahiti 5-4 France Friendly
20.02 Papeete Tahiti 8-3 France Friendly
17.02 Merlo Argentina 6-2 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Final
17.02 Merlo (Argentina) Brazil 11-5 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, 3rd Place Match
17.02 Merlo (Argentina) Colombia 4-3 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, 7th-9th Place Group
16.02 Merlo Argentina 5-3 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
16.02 Merlo (Argentina) Brazil 6-6 Paraguay
After extra time, 0-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
16.02 Merlo (Argentina) Chile 6-6 Uruguay
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, 5th Place Match
16.02 Merlo (Argentina) Colombia 5-3 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, 7th-9th Place Group
15.02 Merlo (Argentina) Peru 4-3 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, 7th-9th Place Group
14.02 Merlo Argentina 6-0 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
14.02 Merlo (Argentina) Paraguay 9-6 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
13.02 Merlo Argentina 2-1 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
13.02 Merlo (Argentina) Peru 4-2 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
13.02 Merlo (Argentina) Brazil 11-5 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
13.02 Merlo (Argentina) Ecuador 4-3 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
12.02 Merlo Argentina 3-3 Chile
After extra time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
12.02 Merlo (Argentina) Paraguay 4-1 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
12.02 Merlo (Argentina) Brazil 7-3 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
12.02 Merlo (Argentina) Ecuador 5-4 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
11.02 Merlo (Argentina) Chile 5-2 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
11.02 Merlo (Argentina) Colombia 3-2 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
11.02 Merlo (Argentina) Brazil 6-4 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
11.02 Merlo (Argentina) Uruguay 3-2 Venezuela
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
10.02 Merlo Argentina 2-1 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
10.02 Merlo (Argentina) Chile 6-5 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
03.02 Viña del Mar Chile 2-6 Spain Friendly  
02.02 Viña del Mar Chile 6-8 Spain Friendly  
02.02 Encarnación Paraguay 3-5 Brazil Youth Friendly  
01.02 Encarnación Paraguay 7-7 Brazil Youth
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Friendly  
30.01 Asunción Paraguay 0-4 Brazil Youth Friendly  
27.01 Santos Brazil 6-4 Switzerland Nations Cup  
27.01 Santos (Brazil) Netherlands 1-0 Mexico Nations Cup  
26.01 Doha (Qatar) Iran 6-6 Japan
After extra time, 5-4 pens
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Final
26.01 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Australia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 3rd Place Match
26.01 Doha (Qatar) Oman 6-3 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, 5th Place Match
26.01 Doha (Qatar) China 10-5 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, 7th Place Match
26.01 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 2-1 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, 9th Place Match
26.01 Doha (Qatar) Afghanistan n/p Saudi Arabia
Walkover - Afghanistan awarded match
World Cup Qualifier Asia, 11th Place Match
26.01 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 4-3 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 13th Place Match
26.01 Doha Qatar 8-3 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, 15th Place Match
26.01 Santos Brazil 8-0 Netherlands Nations Cup  
26.01 Santos (Brazil) Mexico 0-0 Switzerland
After extra time, 8-7 pens
Nations Cup  
25.01 Doha (Qatar) Iran 3-2 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
25.01 Doha (Qatar) Japan 2-1 Australia World Cup Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
25.01 Doha (Qatar) Palestine 5-2 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.01 Doha (Qatar) Oman 1-0 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.01 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 5-2 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.01 Doha (Qatar) Iraq n/p Saudi Arabia
Walkover - Iraq awarded match
World Cup Qualifier Asia, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.01 Doha Qatar 2-5 Thailand World Cup Qualifier Asia, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
25.01 Doha (Qatar) Uzbekistan 8-2 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
25.01 Santos Brazil 5-2 Mexico Nations Cup  
25.01 Santos (Brazil) Switzerland 5-4 Netherlands Nations Cup  
24.01 Doha (Qatar) Australia 6-4 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
24.01 Doha (Qatar) Qatar 1-3 Oman World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
24.01 Doha (Qatar) Japan 5-2 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
24.01 Doha (Qatar) Lebanon 6-4 Thailand World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
24.01 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 7-1 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
24.01 Doha (Qatar) Palestine 8-2 Saudi Arabia World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
24.01 Doha (Qatar) Iran 4-2 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
24.01 Doha (Qatar) Iraq 6-0 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
23.01 Doha (Qatar) Oman 7-0 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
23.01 Doha Qatar 3-3 Australia
After extra time, 3-4 pens
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
23.01 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 1-1 Thailand
After extra time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
23.01 Doha (Qatar) Japan 6-5 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
23.01 Doha (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 8-6 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
23.01 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 5-2 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
23.01 Doha (Qatar) China 11-1 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
23.01 Doha (Qatar) Iran 10-3 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
22.01 Doha (Qatar) Australia 6-4 Oman World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
22.01 Doha Qatar 3-7 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
22.01 Doha (Qatar) Japan 4-1 Thailand World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
22.01 Doha (Qatar) Lebanon 5-3 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
22.01 Doha (Qatar) Palestine 6-5 Uzbekistan
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
22.01 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 6-3 Saudi Arabia World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
22.01 Doha (Qatar) China 8-3 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
22.01 Doha (Qatar) Iran 20-0 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
20.01 Santos (Brazil) Argentina 3-1 USA Copa América  
20.01 Santos Brazil 4-2 Mexico Copa América  
20.01 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 3-0 China Friendly  
20.01 Las Cañas Uruguay 6-5 Argentina Friendly  
19.01 Santos Brazil 3-1 Argentina Copa América  
19.01 Santos (Brazil) Mexico 2-0 USA Copa América  
19.01 Doha (Qatar) Lebanon 5-2 Iraq Friendly  
19.01 Las Cañas Uruguay 3-2 Argentina Friendly  
18.01 Santos Brazil 7-4 USA Copa América  
18.01 Santos (Brazil) Mexico 6-3 Argentina Copa América  
18.01 Doha (Qatar) Palestine 3-1 China Friendly  
18.01 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 8-0 Iraq Friendly  
13.01 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-3 Hungary Friendly  
12.01 Chillán Chile 2-4 Uruguay Friendly  
12.01 Muscat Oman 2-3 Switzerland Friendly  
12.01 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-4 Hungary Friendly  
11.01 Chillán Chile 4-1 Uruguay Friendly  
11.01 Muscat Oman 4-5 Switzerland Friendly