FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
21.05 Santa Maria Cape Verde 3-12 PortugalSal Beach Soccer Cup  
21.05 Santa Maria (Cape Verde) England 3-1 Germany Sal Beach Soccer Cup  
20.05 Santa Maria Cape Verde 3-5 GermanySal Beach Soccer Cup  
20.05 Santa Maria (Cape Verde) Portugal 8-1 England Sal Beach Soccer Cup  
19.05 Santa Maria Cape Verde 2-3 EnglandSal Beach Soccer Cup  
19.05 Santa Maria (Cape Verde) Portugal 7-3 Germany Sal Beach Soccer Cup  
13.05 Tangshan China 2-10 Hungary Belt and Road International Cup  
13.05 Tangshan (China) Chile 10-3 Czech Republic Belt and Road International Cup  
12.05 Tangshan China 2-1 Chile Belt and Road International Cup  
12.05 Tangshan (China) Hungary 4-2 Czech Republic Belt and Road International Cup  
11.05 Tangshan China 4-4 Czech Republic
After extra time, 3-1 pens
Belt and Road International Cup  
11.05 Tangshan (China) Hungary 5-1 Chile Belt and Road International Cup  
07.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Iran 5-3 Italy World Cup 3rd Place Match
07.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Brazil 6-0 TahitiWorld Cup Final
06.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Brazil 8-4 ItalyWorld Cup Semi-Final
06.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Iran 1-1 Tahiti
After extra time, 2-3 pens
World Cup Semi-Final
04.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Brazil 4-3 PortugalWorld Cup Quarter-Final
04.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Iran 4-3 Switzerland
After extra time
World Cup Quarter-Final
04.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Italy 5-1 SenegalWorld Cup Quarter-Final
04.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Tahiti 6-4 ParaguayWorld Cup Quarter-Final
02.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Paraguay 5-2 PanamaWorld Cup Group C
02.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Portugal 2-1 United Arab Emirates
After extra time
World Cup Group C
02.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Brazil 9-3 JapanWorld Cup Group D
02.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Tahiti 8-4 PolandWorld Cup Group D
01.05 Nassau Bahamas 4-1 Ecuador World Cup Group A
01.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Senegal 6-6 Switzerland
After extra time, 1-3 pens
World Cup Group A
01.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Iran 4-4 Nigeria
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Group B
01.05 Nassau (Bahamas) Italy 8-1 MexicoWorld Cup Group B
30.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Panama 2-2 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 2-3 pens
World Cup Group C
30.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Paraguay 5-3 PortugalWorld Cup Group C
30.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Brazil 7-4 PolandWorld Cup Group D
30.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Tahiti 4-3 JapanWorld Cup Group D
29.04 Nassau Bahamas 1-10 Senegal World Cup Group A
29.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Switzerland 9-5 EcuadorWorld Cup Group A
29.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Italy 5-4 Iran World Cup Group B
29.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Nigeria 5-4 Mexico
After extra time
World Cup Group B
28.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Portugal 7-0 PanamaWorld Cup Group C
28.04 Nassau (Bahamas) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Paraguay World Cup Group C
28.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Brazil 4-1 TahitiWorld Cup Group D
28.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Japan 9-4 PolandWorld Cup Group D
27.04 Nassau Bahamas 2-3 Switzerland World Cup Group A
27.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Senegal 9-0 EcuadorWorld Cup Group A
27.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Iran 3-2 Mexico World Cup Group B
27.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Italy 12-6 NigeriaWorld Cup Group B
24.04 Nassau Bahamas 2-7 Paraguay Friendly 
24.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Italy 7-2 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
24.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Japan 3-1 Switzerland Friendly 
23.04 İstanbul (Turkey) England 7-3 Czech Republic Tulip Festival 
23.04 İstanbul Turkey 2-5 Belarus Tulip Festival 
23.04 Nassau Bahamas 2-3 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
23.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Italy 7-5 Paraguay Friendly 
22.04 İstanbul (Turkey) Belarus 8-1 England Tulip Festival 
22.04 İstanbul Turkey 13-6 Czech Republic Tulip Festival 
22.04 Nassau Bahamas 3-4 Mexico Friendly 
22.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Iran 7-6 Paraguay Friendly 
21.04 İstanbul (Turkey) Belarus 12-0 Czech Republic Tulip Festival 
21.04 İstanbul Turkey 5-5 England
After extra time, 0-2 pens
Tulip Festival 
21.04 Nassau Bahamas 4-10 Japan Friendly3 x 16 mins
21.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Iran 9-2 Tahiti Friendly 
21.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Paraguay 4-3 Mexico Friendly 
19.04 Punta Chame Panama 5-6 Iran Friendly 
16.04 Nishihara Japan 5-3 Germany Friendly 
16.04 Toubab Dialaw Senegal 4-1 Morocco Friendly 
15.04 San Luis la Herradura El Salvador 5-10 Tahiti Copa Pilsener 
15.04 San Luis la Herradura (El Salvador) Panama 3-1 Ecuador Copa Pilsener 
15.04 Nishihara Japan 9-3 Germany Friendly 
14.04 San Luis la Herradura El Salvador 3-2 Panama Copa Pilsener 
14.04 San Luis la Herradura (El Salvador) Tahiti 9-1 Ecuador Copa Pilsener 
14.04 Quarteira Portugal 6-2 France Friendly 
14.04 Toubab Dialaw Senegal 4-2 Morocco Friendly 
14.04 Tossa de Mar Switzerland 10-7 Estonia Friendly 
13.04 San Luis la Herradura El Salvador 3-4 Ecuador Copa Pilsener 
13.04 San Luis la Herradura (El Salvador) Tahiti 7-3 Panama Copa Pilsener 
13.04 Quarteira Portugal 7-2 France Friendly 
13.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Switzerland 7-3 Estonia Friendly 
06.04 Portimão Portugal 3-3 Poland
After extra time, 0-2 pens
Friendly 
05.04 Portimão Portugal 5-4 Poland Friendly 
25.03 Saint Petersburg Russia U-23 2-3 Belarus
After extra time
Inter Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.03 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-3 Hungary Friendly 
22.03 Dubai United Arab Emirates 4-2 Hungary Friendly 
21.03 Dubai United Arab Emirates 4-1 Hungary Friendly 
16.03 Sant Cugat del Vallès Catalonia 6-3 Poland Friendly 
11.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Japan 6-3 Lebanon Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
11.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Iran 7-2 United Arab Emirates Asian Championship Final
10.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Iran 8-6 Japan Asian Championship Semi-Final
10.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Lebanon 4-4 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Asian Championship Semi-Final
10.03Casablanca Morocco 2-2 Senegal
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Friendly 
08.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Iran 5-2 Bahrain Asian Championship Group A
08.03 Kuala Terengganu Malaysia 2-1 China Asian Championship Group A
08.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Lebanon 4-3 Oman Asian Championship Group B
08.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Iraq 2-2 Qatar
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Asian Championship Group C
08.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) United Arab Emirates 5-4 Japan Asian Championship Group C
08.03 Casablanca Morocco 5-4 Senegal Friendly 
07.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Bahrain 6-4 Afghanistan Asian Championship Group A
07.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Iran 10-0 China Asian Championship Group A
07.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Lebanon 6-1 Thailand Asian Championship Group B
07.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Japan 11-2 Iraq Asian Championship Group C
07.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) United Arab Emirates 8-1 Qatar Asian Championship Group C
06.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Iran 6-1 Afghanistan Asian Championship Group A
06.03 Kuala Terengganu Malaysia 5-6 Bahrain Asian Championship Group A
06.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Oman 3-2 Thailand Asian Championship Group B
06.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Japan 14-0 Qatar Asian Championship Group C
06.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) United Arab Emirates 6-0 Iraq Asian Championship Group C
05.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Afghanistan 7-2 China Asian Championship Group A
05.03 Kuala Terengganu Malaysia 0-14 Iran Asian Championship Group A
04.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Bahrain 5-0 China Asian Championship Group A
04.03 Kuala Terengganu Malaysia 3-5 Afghanistan Asian Championship Group A
02.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Iraq 3-3 Lebanon Friendly 
01.03 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Lebanon 4-3 Bahrain Friendly 
01.03 Kuala Terengganu Malaysia 0-7 Japan Friendly 
28.02 Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia) Japan 3-2 Bahrain Friendly 
28.02 Kuala Terengganu Malaysia 5-5 Iraq Friendly 
28.02 Bangkok Thailand 1-6 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
26.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Barbados 3-1 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, 15th Place Match
26.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Belize 9-4 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, 13th Place Match
26.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Antigua & Barbuda 8-6 Guyana World Cup Qualifier North America, 11th Place Match
26.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Costa Rica 6-5 Canada
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier North America, 9th Place Match
26.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Trinidad & Tobago 9-3 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier North America, 7th Place Match
26.02 Nassau Bahamas 2-4 USA World Cup Qualifier North America, 5th Place Match
26.02 Nassau (Bahamas) El Salvador 7-2 Guadeloupe World Cup Qualifier North America, 3rd Place Match
26.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Panama 4-2 Mexico World Cup Qualifier North America, Final
25.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Belize 6-2 Barbados World Cup Qualifier North America, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
25.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Turks & Caicos Islands 4-1 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
25.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Canada 6-2 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup Qualifier North America, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Costa Rica 5-2 Guyana World Cup Qualifier North America, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.02 Nassau Bahamas 5-2 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier North America, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.02 Nassau (Bahamas) USA 6-2 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier North America, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.02 Nassau (Bahamas) El Salvador 2-2 Panama
1-2 pens
World Cup Qualifier North America, Semi-Final
25.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 3-0 Guadeloupe World Cup Qualifier North America, Semi-Final
25.02 Muscat Oman 5-4 Switzerland Friendly 
25.02 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 United Arab Emirates Friendly  
24.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Barbados 5-2 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, 13th-16th Place Round 1
24.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Belize 6-4 US Virgin Islands
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier North America, 13th-16th Place Round 1
24.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Canada 2-2 Costa Rica
After extra time, 2-3 pens
World Cup Qualifier North America, 9th-12th Place Round 1
24.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Guyana 6-4 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup Qualifier North America, 9th-12th Place Round 1
24.02 Nassau Bahamas 3-5 Guadeloupe World Cup Qualifier North America, Quarter-Final
24.02 Nassau (Bahamas) El Salvador 5-0 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier North America, Quarter-Final
24.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 5-1 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier North America, Quarter-Final
24.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Panama 6-4 USA World Cup Qualifier North America, Quarter-Final
24.02 Muscat Oman 9-4 Switzerland Friendly 
23.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Guadeloupe 4-3 Canada World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B
23.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 10-0 Barbados World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B
23.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Antigua & Barbuda 6-3 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C
23.02 Nassau (Bahamas) USA 5-1 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C
23.02 Nassau (Bahamas) El Salvador 8-2 Costa Rica World Cup Qualifier North America, Group D
23.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Panama 8-4 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, Group D
23.02 Bangkok Thailand 3-2 Qatar Friendly  
22.02 Nassau Bahamas 3-2 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
22.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Guyana 4-1 Belize World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
22.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Trinidad & Tobago 5-1 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C
22.02 Nassau (Bahamas) USA 7-2 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C
22.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Costa Rica 8-2 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, Group D
22.02 Nassau (Bahamas) El Salvador 4-4 Panama
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier North America, Group D
21.02 Nassau Bahamas 3-0 Belize World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
21.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Jamaica 6-3 Guyana World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
21.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Guadeloupe 5-4 Barbados World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B
21.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 8-3 Canada World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B
21.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Costa Rica 1-1 Panama
After extra time, 1-2 pens
World Cup Qualifier North America, Group D
21.02 Nassau (Bahamas) El Salvador 9-2 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, Group D
20.02 Nassau Bahamas 4-1 Guyana World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
20.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Belize 5-5 Jamaica
After extra time, 2-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier North America, Group A
20.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Canada 6-4 Barbados World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B
20.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 9-2 Guadeloupe World Cup Qualifier North America, Group B
20.02 Nassau (Bahamas) Trinidad & Tobago 8-1 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C
20.02 Nassau (Bahamas) USA 8-1 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier North America, Group C
20.02Dubai United Arab Emirates 4-2 Oman Friendly 
18.02 Riffa Bahrain 1-2 Oman Friendly 
17.02 Riffa Bahrain 1-6 Oman Friendly 
16.02 Bushehr Iran 4-3 Italy Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
16.02 Bushehr (Iran) Ukraine 4-2 Poland Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
16.02 Bangkok Thailand 5-5 Malaysia
2-3 pens
Thailand 5 Championship 3rd Place Match
16.02 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 6-3 Hungary Thailand 5 Championship Final
15.02 Bushehr Iran 3-3 Ukraine
After extra time, 8-7 pens
Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
15.02 Bushehr (Iran) Poland 3-2 Italy Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
15.02 Bangkok (Thailand) Hungary 6-2 Malaysia Thailand 5 Championship Group Stage
15.02 Bangkok Thailand 5-6 Japan Thailand 5 Championship Group Stage
14.02 Bushehr Iran 3-2 Poland Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
14.02 Bushehr (Iran) Italy 7-6 Ukraine Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
14.02Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 15-0 Malaysia Thailand 5 ChampionshipGroup Stage
14.02Bangkok Thailand 1-1 Hungary Thailand 5 ChampionshipGroup Stage
13.02Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 5-3 Hungary Thailand 5 ChampionshipGroup Stage
13.02Bangkok Thailand 7-5 Malaysia Thailand 5 ChampionshipGroup Stage
12.02Lambaré (Paraguay) Chile 8-7 Colombia World Cup QualifierSouth America, 5th Place Match
12.02Lambaré (Paraguay) Argentina 4-4 Ecuador
After extra time, 0-1 pens
World Cup QualifierSouth America, 3rd Place Match
12.02Lambaré Paraguay 5-7 Brazil World Cup QualifierSouth America, Final
12.02Bridgetown (Barbados) England 3-3 Trinidad & Tobago Barbados Beach Soccer Showcase  
12.02Bridgetown (Barbados) Guyana 4-3 Antigua & Barbuda Barbados Beach Soccer Showcase  
12.02Bridgetown Barbados 4-6 England Barbados Beach Soccer Showcase  
11.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Peru 4-3 Uruguay
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, 7th Place Match
11.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Brazil 7-1 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
11.02 Lambaré Paraguay 5-3 Ecuador
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
11.02 Bridgetown Barbados 3-4 Guyana Barbados Beach Soccer Showcase  
11.02 Bridgetown (Barbados) Antigua & Barbuda 5-5 England Barbados Beach Soccer Showcase  
11.02 Bridgetown Barbados 2-6 Trinidad & Tobago Barbados Beach Soccer Showcase  
10.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Venezuela 6-0 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, 9th Place Match
10.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Chile 10-4 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Colombia 7-4 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.02 Bridgetown (Barbados) Trinidad & Tobago 5-2 Guyana Barbados Beach Soccer Showcase  
10.02 Bridgetown Barbados 1-3 Antigua & Barbuda Barbados Beach Soccer Showcase  
10.02 Bridgetown (Barbados) England 5-1 Guyana Barbados Beach Soccer Showcase  
09.02 Lambaré Paraguay 5-2 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
09.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Uruguay 5-4 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
09.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Brazil 11-1 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
09.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Peru 3-2 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
08.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Argentina 5-1 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
08.02 Lambaré Paraguay 7-1 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
08.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Brazil 11-0 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
08.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Ecuador 5-2 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
07.02 Lambaré Paraguay 7-3 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
07.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Uruguay 11-3 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
07.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Brazil 9-5 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
07.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Peru 6-2 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
06.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Argentina 4-3 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
06.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Chile 6-3 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
06.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Colombia 3-2 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
06.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Ecuador 3-2 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
05.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Argentina 5-4 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
05.02 Lambaré Paraguay 4-2 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
05.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Brazil 6-2 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
05.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Colombia 6-6 Ecuador
After extra time, 1-2 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
04.02 Beirut Lebanon 6-5 Iraq Friendly 
02.02 Beirut Lebanon 5-1 Iraq Friendly  
01.02 Beirut Lebanon 4-1 Iraq Friendly  
29.01 Foz do Iguaçu Brazil 7-6 Paraguay
After extra time
Friendly  
28.01 Dubai United Arab Emirates 4-1 Hungary Friendly  
27.01Doha Qatar 4-4 Bahrain
After extra time, Qatar on pens
Friendly 
27.01Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-2 HungaryFriendly 
26.01Doha Qatar 2-6 BahrainFriendly 
26.01Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-0 HungaryFriendly 
25.01Montevideo Uruguay 3-2 MexicoFriendly 
24.01 Buenos Aires Argentina 4-4 Mexico
3-2 pens
Friendly 
22.01 Mar del Plata Argentina 4-3 Mexico Copa Nación Deportes  
22.01 Punta Leona Costa Rica 3-4 Japan Friendly 
21.01 Mar del Plata Argentina 6-1 Bahamas Copa Nación Deportes  
21.01 San Rafael Costa Rica 3-4 Japan Friendly 
20.01 Mar del Plata (Argentina) Mexico 3-2 Bahamas Copa Nación Deportes  
16.01 Fort Lauderdale USA 3-7 Japan Friendly 3 x 15 mins
15.01 Fort Lauderdale USA 2-3 Japan Friendly3 x 15 mins
14.01 San Rafael Costa Rica 8-5 Switzerland
After extra time
Friendly 
14.01 Fort Lauderdale USA 0-5 Japan Friendly3 x 15 mins
13.01 San Rafael Costa Rica 5-7 Switzerland Friendly 
08.01NassauBahamas 6-3 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly 
07.01NassauBahamas 7-13 Switzerland Friendly 
07.01Nassau (Bahamas)Switzerland 10-4 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly 
07.01Nassau (Bahamas)Switzerland 7-1 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly