FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Lebanon 5-4 Argentina Copa Lagos
16.12 Lagos Nigeria 8-7 Portugal
After extra time
Copa Lagos
15.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Lebanon 5-4 Portugal Copa Lagos
15.12 Lagos Nigeria 5-0 Argentina Copa Lagos
14.12 Lagos Nigeria 7-6 Lebanon Copa Lagos
14.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Portugal 4-0 Argentina Copa Lagos
09.12 Ezeiza Argentina 3-4 Uruguay Friendly  
08.12 Ezeiza Argentina 5-3 Uruguay Friendly  
17.11 Nassau Bahamas 5-6 Jamaica
After extra time
Friendly  
10.11 Lima (Peru) Paraguay 6-5 Venezuela
After extra time
Bolivarian Beach Games Final
10.11 Lima Peru 5-3 El Salvador Bolivarian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
09.11 Lima (Peru) Paraguay 7-5 El Salvador Bolivarian Beach Games Semi-Final
09.11 Lima Peru 1-2 Venezuela Bolivarian Beach Games Semi-Final
07.11 Lima (Peru) Ecuador 10-3 Dominican Republic Bolivarian Beach Games Group A
07.11 Lima Peru 4-4 Paraguay
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Bolivarian Beach Games Group A
07.11 Lima (Peru) Colombia 2-1 Guatemala Bolivarian Beach Games Group B
07.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 6-5 El Salvador Bolivarian Beach Games Group B
06.11 Lima (Peru) Paraguay 5-1 Dominican Republic Bolivarian Beach Games Group A
06.11 Lima Peru 4-3 Ecuador Bolivarian Beach Games Group A
06.11 Lima (Peru) El Salvador 5-2 Colombia Bolivarian Beach Games Group B
06.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 3-2 Guatemala Bolivarian Beach Games Group B
05.11 Lima (Peru) Paraguay 7-4 Ecuador
After extra time
Bolivarian Beach Games Group A
05.11 Lima Peru 4-2 Dominican Republic Bolivarian Beach Games Group A
05.11 Lima (Peru) Colombia 4-4 Venezuela
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Bolivarian Beach Games Group B
05.11 Lima (Peru) El Salvador 4-2 Guatemala Bolivarian Beach Games Group B
04.11 Black Rock (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 6-3 Guyana Bago Sports Championship Semi-Final
03.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 7-4 Brazil Intercontinental Cup Final
03.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 8-7 Nigeria
After extra time
Intercontinental Cup 3rd Place Match
02.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 9-4 Nigeria Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
02.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-5 Brazil Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
01.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-3 Russia Intercontinental Cup Group A
01.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Tahiti 4-3 United States of America Intercontinental Cup Group A
01.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 4-3 Switzerland Intercontinental Cup Group B
01.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Nigeria 6-5 Japan Intercontinental Cup Group B
31.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 4-2 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group A
31.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-3 United States of America Intercontinental Cup Group A
31.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 6-5 Japan Intercontinental Cup Group B
31.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Nigeria 7-6 Switzerland Intercontinental Cup Group B
30.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 9-1 United States of America Intercontinental Cup Group A
30.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-2 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group A
30.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 6-3 Nigeria Intercontinental Cup Group B
30.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Switzerland 7-4 Japan Intercontinental Cup Group B
26.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-6 Russia Friendly
25.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-4 Russia Friendly
21.10 Brasília Brazil 6-6 Paraguay
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Friendly
20.10 Brasília Brazil 4-1 Paraguay Friendly
13.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-4 Azerbaijan
After extra time
Friendly
12.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-2 Azerbaijan Friendly
11.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-1 Azerbaijan Friendly
06.10 Papeete Tahiti 3-4 Switzerland Friendly
05.10 Papeete Tahiti 6-9 Switzerland Friendly
03.10 Papeete Tahiti 4-3 Switzerland Friendly
29.09 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 4-1 Peru Copa de la Independencia
27.09 Barra de Santiago El Salvador 6-5 Guatemala Copa de la Independencia
01.09 Telki Hungary 5-3 Slovakia Friendly  
26.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Switzerland 6-5 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Final
26.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Italy 5-1 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
26.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Portugal 9-2 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 5th Place Match
26.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Belarus 1-1 Ukraine
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Final
26.08 Scheveningen Netherlands 7-4 France Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 3rd Place Match
26.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Germany 8-3 Czech Republic Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 5th Place Match
25.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Russia 6-3 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
25.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Switzerland 7-3 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
25.08 Scheveningen Netherlands 5-3 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group A
25.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Ukraine 6-2 France Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group B
24.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Italy 6-0 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
24.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Romania 5-4 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
24.08 Scheveningen Netherlands 2-4 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group A
24.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Ukraine 2-1 Czech Republic Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group B
23.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Russia 7-3 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
23.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Switzerland 7-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
23.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) France 5-3 Czech Republic Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group B
23.08 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Germany 3-2 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group A
19.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Poland 2-1 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
19.08 Torredembarra Spain 5-3 Portugal
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
19.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Estonia 8-2 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
19.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Ukraine 8-2 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
18.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Portugal 7-6 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
18.08 Torredembarra Spain 5-8 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
18.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Estonia 4-3 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
18.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Ukraine 13-1 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
17.08 Torredembarra Spain 1-1 Poland
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
17.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Switzerland 8-7 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
17.08 Torredembarra (Spain) England 4-3 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
17.08 Torredembarra (Spain) Ukraine 6-4 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
16.08 Torredembarra Catalonia 6-4 England Friendly  
05.08 Berlin (Germany) Italy 8-6 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
05.08 Berlin (Germany) Russia 7-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
05.08 Berlin (Germany) Azerbaijan 6-3 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
05.08 Berlin Germany 4-1 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
04.08 Berlin (Germany) Romania 5-4 France
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
04.08 Berlin (Germany) Russia 3-2 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
04.08 Berlin (Germany) Azerbaijan 6-5 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
04.08 Berlin Germany 2-1 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
04.08 Siófok Hungary 5-3 Netherlands Friendly  
03.08 Berlin (Germany) Italy 4-4 Romania
After extra time, 0-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
03.08 Berlin (Germany) Russia 5-2 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
03.08 Berlin Germany 3-2 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
03.08 Berlin (Germany) Greece 5-2 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
03.08 Siófok Hungary 3-1 Netherlands Friendly  
29.07 Portimão (Portugal) Germany 5-1 China Mundialito
29.07 Portimão Portugal 6-4 Spain Mundialito
28.07 Portimão Portugal 6-1 Germany Mundialito
28.07 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 8-0 China Mundialito
27.07 Portimão Portugal 5-2 China Mundialito
27.07 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 8-1 Germany Mundialito
22.07 Linz (Austria) Czech Republic 2-0 Slovakia Nations Cup Final
22.07 Linz Austria 3-6 Hungary Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
21.07 Linz Austria 4-6 Slovakia Nations Cup Semi-Final
21.07 Linz (Austria) Czech Republic 5-2 Hungary Nations Cup Semi-Final
15.07 El Jadida Morocco 4-5 Switzerland BSWW Tour Morocco
15.07 El Jadida (Morocco) Oman 7-3 Germany BSWW Tour Morocco
14.07 El Jadida Morocco 5-3 Germany BSWW Tour Morocco
14.07 El Jadida (Morocco) Switzerland 4-3 Oman BSWW Tour Morocco
13.07 El Jadida (Morocco) Germany 6-4 Switzerland BSWW Tour Morocco
13.07 El Jadida Morocco 2-6 Oman BSWW Tour Morocco
08.07 Moscow (Russia) Russia 3-5 Spain World Cup Qualifier Europe, Final
08.07 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 3-0 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Place Match
07.07 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 5-4 Belarus World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group G
07.07 Moscow Russia 8-5 France World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group G
07.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 4-1 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group H
07.07 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 7-4 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group H
06.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 6-6 France
After extra time, 5-6 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group G
06.07 Moscow Russia 2-1 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group G
06.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 7-3 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group H
06.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 5-4 Ukraine
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group H
05.07 Moscow (Russia) France 4-4 Netherlands
After extra time, 5-6 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group G
05.07 Moscow Russia 5-3 Belarus World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group G
05.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 5-3 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group H
05.07 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 3-2 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Group H
04.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 4-3 Greece World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
04.07 Moscow (Russia) France 3-3 Portugal
After extra time, 4-3 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
04.07 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 6-3 Czech Republic World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
04.07 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 4-3 Israel World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
04.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 6-5 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
04.07 Moscow Russia 8-7 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
04.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 6-2 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
04.07 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 7-4 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Germany 2-1 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
03.07 Moscow Russia 2-3 Poland
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Greece 8-2 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 2-1 Portugal World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 4-2 England World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 4-3 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 6-3 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 5-3 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Israel 3-1 Bulgaria World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 7-3 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 3-2 Czech Republic World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
03.07 Moscow (Russia) France 4-3 Romania World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 11-3 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
02.07 Moscow Russia 6-1 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 9-2 Greece World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 3-1 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 3-2 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 10-1 England World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 5-4 Spain World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Turkey 8-2 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 2-1 Bulgaria World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 4-4 Israel
After extra time, 4-3 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
02.07 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 7-4 Romania World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
02.07 Moscow (Russia) France 4-3 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 2-1 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
01.07 Moscow Russia 9-2 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group A
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 8-2 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 4-3 Greece World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group B
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Azerbaijan 4-1 England World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 5-4 Switzerland
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group C
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 6-1 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 9-2 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group D
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 5-2 Israel World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 4-2 Bulgaria World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group E
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 6-4 France World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
01.07 Moscow (Russia) Romania 5-3 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Group F
24.06 Basel Switzerland 5-6 Estonia Friendly Training match - 5 x 12 mins
23.06 Basel Switzerland 5-4 Estonia Friendly  
21.06 Haiyang China 0-2 Iran Asian Beach Games Final
21.06 Haiyang (China) Palestine 6-5 Lebanon Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
20.06 Haiyang China 5-1 Lebanon Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
20.06 Haiyang (China) Iran 9-1 Palestine Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
19.06 Haiyang China 4-1 Syria Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
19.06 Haiyang (China) Iran 4-3 United Arab Emirates Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
19.06 Haiyang (China) Lebanon 5-4 Japan
After extra time
Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
19.06 Haiyang (China) Palestine 4-3 Oman Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
18.06 Haiyang China 1-1 Vietnam
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Asian Beach Games Group A
18.06 Haiyang (China) Palestine 7-0 Afghanistan Asian Beach Games Group A
18.06 Haiyang (China) Syria 7-6 Oman Asian Beach Games Group B
18.06 Haiyang (China) Lebanon 5-1 Kuwait Asian Beach Games Group C
18.06 Haiyang (China) United Arab Emirates 5-2 Bahrain Asian Beach Games Group C
18.06 Haiyang (China) Iran 3-2 Japan Asian Beach Games Group D
18.06 Haiyang (China) Thailand 2-1 Qatar Asian Beach Games Group D
17.06 Haiyang China 4-5 Palestine Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Vietnam 4-3 Afghanistan Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Syria 4-2 Iraq Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) Bahrain 3-2 Kuwait Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang (China) Lebanon 8-3 United Arab Emirates Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang (China) Iran 5-1 Thailand Asian Beach Games Group D
17.06 Haiyang (China) Japan 3-0 Qatar Asian Beach Games Group D
16.06 Haiyang China 6-4 Afghanistan Asian Beach Games Group A
16.06 Haiyang (China) Palestine 6-2 Vietnam Asian Beach Games Group A
16.06 Haiyang (China) Oman 5-1 Iraq Asian Beach Games Group B
16.06 Haiyang (China) Lebanon 6-5 Bahrain Asian Beach Games Group C
16.06 Haiyang (China) United Arab Emirates 5-1 Kuwait Asian Beach Games Group C
16.06 Haiyang (China) Iran 10-2 Qatar Asian Beach Games Group D
16.06 Haiyang (China) Japan 2-1 Thailand Asian Beach Games Group D
12.06 Haiyang China 1-2 United Arab Emirates Friendly  
11.06 Bangkok Thailand 0-1 Bahrain Friendly  
10.06 Terracina (Italy) France 5-5 Spain
After extra time, 0-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
10.06 Terracina (Italy) Russia 1-0 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
10.06 Terracina Italy 2-4 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
10.06 Terracina (Italy) Poland 6-5 Romania
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
10.06 Terracina (Italy) Czech Republic 2-1 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
10.06 Terracina (Italy) Hungary 8-5 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
10.06 Haiyang China 3-4 United Arab Emirates Friendly  
10.06 Norderstedt Germany 6-4 Netherlands Friendly  
09.06 Terracina (Italy) Portugal 6-3 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
09.06 Terracina (Italy) Russia 6-2 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
09.06 Terracina Italy 8-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
09.06 Terracina (Italy) Switzerland 12-8 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
09.06 Terracina (Italy) Belarus 5-4 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
09.06 Terracina (Italy) Hungary 4-3 Czech Republic Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
09.06 Norderstedt Germany 3-5 Netherlands Friendly  
08.06 Terracina (Italy) Portugal 6-5 Spain
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
08.06 Terracina (Italy) Russia 9-6 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
08.06 Terracina Italy 6-7 Poland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
08.06 Terracina (Italy) Romania 5-4 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
08.06 Terracina (Italy) Belarus 9-3 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
08.06 Terracina (Italy) Czech Republic 7-0 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
08.06 Bangkok Thailand 1-4 Bahrain Friendly  
01.06 Velipojë Albania 3-3 Kosovo Friendly  
28.05   Alanya Turkey 4-4 Russia
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Friendly
27.05 Kiev (Ukraine) Italy 3-2 Netherlands
After extra time
Kiev Cup
27.05 Kiev Ukraine 4-2 Portugal Kiev Cup
27.05   Alanya Turkey 5-6 Russia Friendly
26.05 Kiev (Ukraine) Portugal 5-4 Netherlands
After extra time
Kiev Cup
26.05 Kiev Ukraine 3-4 Italy Kiev Cup
26.05   Tallinn Estonia 5-2 Norway Friendly
26.05 Sipacate Guatemala 4-3 Mexico Friendly
25.05 Kiev (Ukraine) Portugal 7-6 Italy Kiev Cup
25.05 Kiev Ukraine 4-2 Netherlands Kiev Cup
25.05 Sipacate Guatemala 6-7 Mexico Friendly
21.05   Alanya Turkey 5-4 Netherlands Friendly
20.05   Damp Germany 4-1 England Friendly
20.05   Alanya Turkey 5-6 Netherlands Friendly
19.05   Damp Germany 3-0 England Friendly
19.05   Alanya Turkey 7-10 Netherlands
After extra time
Friendly
06.05   Lublin Poland 5-4 Belarus Friendly
04.05   Muscat Oman 2-1 Japan Friendly
03.05   Muscat Oman 3-2 Japan Friendly Training match (3 x 15 mins)
28.04   Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-1 Qatar Friendly
27.04   Dubai United Arab Emirates 4-3 Qatar Friendly
21.04 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Hungary 3-3 Netherlands
After extra time, 1-0 pens
Open Beach Soccer League (Spring) 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.04 Beirut Lebanon 2-2 Oman
After extra time, 1-0 pens
Friendly
18.04 Beirut Lebanon 3-3 Oman
After extra time, 0-1 pens
Friendly
17.04 Beirut Lebanon 4-6 Oman Friendly
15.04 Beirut Lebanon 6-4 Syria Friendly
15.04 Taguatinga Brazil 4-1 Argentina Friendly
14.04 Beirut Lebanon 9-4 Syria Friendly
14.04 Taguatinga Brazil 5-0 Argentina Friendly
08.04 Coolangatta (Australia) Solomon Islands 4-4 Vanuatu
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Asia-Pacific Gold Cup Final
08.04 Coolangatta (Australia) Vanuatu 4-1 Indonesia Asia-Pacific Gold Cup Semi-Final
08.04 Coolangatta (Australia) Solomon Islands 2-0 Indonesia Asia-Pacific Gold Cup Group Stage
07.04 Coolangatta (Australia) Vanuatu 4-3 Indonesia Asia-Pacific Gold Cup Group Stage
07.04 Coolangatta (Australia) Solomon Islands 6-2 Vanuatu Asia-Pacific Gold Cup Group Stage
05.04 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Guatemala 1-0 Costa Rica El Salvador Tournament
05.04 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 2-4 Uruguay El Salvador Tournament
04.04 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Guatemala 4-3 Uruguay
After extra time
El Salvador Tournament
04.04 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 10-5 Costa Rica El Salvador Tournament
31.03 Guangzhou China 0-4 Oman Friendly
31.03 Manama Bahrain 4-2 Qatar Friendly
30.03 Guangzhou China 3-6 Oman Friendly
30.03 Manama Bahrain 4-1 Qatar Friendly
29.03 Guangzhou China 1-2 Oman Friendly
18.03 Rio Quente (Brazil) Brazil 4-3 Mexico Copa América
18.03 Rio Quente (Brazil)  Argentina 5-5 USA
1-0 pens
Copa América
17.03 Muscat Oman 6-4 Qatar Friendly
17.03 Rio Quente (Brazil) Mexico 3-3 USA
3-2 pens
Copa América
17.03 Rio Quente Brazil 7-3 Argentina Copa América
16.03 Muscat Oman 2-5 Qatar Friendly
16.03 Tehran Iran 6-4 Lebanon Friendly
16.03 Rio Quente (Brazil) Mexico 6-2 Argentina Copa América
16.03 Rio Quente Brazil 12-4 USA Copa América
15.03 Tehran Iran 4-4 Lebanon
4-3 pens
Friendly
19.02 Moscow (Russia) France 6-4 Romania Euro Beach Soccer Cup 7th Place Match
19.02 Moscow (Russia) Poland 3-2 Spain Euro Beach Soccer Cup 5th Place Match
19.02 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 5-4 Italy Euro Beach Soccer Cup 3rd Place Match
19.02 Moscow Russia 4-2 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer Cup Final
18.02 Moscow (Russia) Spain 3-2 France Euro Beach Soccer Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.02 Moscow (Russia) Poland 6-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.02 Moscow Russia 4-1 Italy Euro Beach Soccer Cup Semi-Final
18.02 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 7-6 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer Cup Semi-Final
17.02 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland w/o Romania Euro Beach Soccer Cup 1st Round
17.02 Moscow Russia 5-1 France Euro Beach Soccer Cup 1st Round
17.02 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 5-3 Poland Euro Beach Soccer Cup 1st Round
17.02 Moscow (Russia) Italy 11-4 Spain Euro Beach Soccer Cup 1st Round
14.02 Saint Petersburg Russia 8-3 Poland Friendly
13.02 Saint Petersburg Russia 4-3 Belarus Friendly
12.02 Montevideo Uruguay 3-2 Argentina Friendly
12.02 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 4-3 Slovakia Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
12.02 Prague Czech Republic 2-4 Hungary Nations Cup Final
12.02 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Azerbaijan 1-0 Poland Open Beach Soccer League (Winter) Final
12.02 Encarnación Paraguay 2-4 Brazil Copa Encarnación
12.02 Encarnación (Paraguay) Encarnación Selection 2-2 Argentina
4-3 pens
Copa Encarnación
12.02 Cancún Mexico 2-1 USA
After extra time
BSWW Tour Mexico
12.02 Cancún (Mexico) El Salvador 3-2 Spain BSWW Tour Mexico
11.02 Montevideo Uruguay 2-2 Argentina
Argentina on pens
Friendly
11.02 Prague (Czech Republic) Hungary 5-4 Austria Nations Cup Semi-Final
11.02 Prague Czech Republic 8-4 Slovakia Nations Cup Semi-Final
11.02 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Poland 4-2 Belarus Open Beach Soccer League (Winter) Group A
11.02 Encarnación (Paraguay) Brazil 4-2 Argentina Copa Encarnación
11.02 Encarnación (Paraguay) Encarnación Selection 1-4 Paraguay Copa Encarnación
11.02 Cancún Mexico 4-1 Spain BSWW Tour Mexico
11.02 Cancún (Mexico) El Salvador 8-6 USA BSWW Tour Mexico
10.02 Encarnación Paraguay 6-2 Argentina Copa Encarnación
10.02 Encarnación (Paraguay) Encarnación Selection 3-5 Brazil Copa Encarnación
10.02 Cancún (Mexico) Spain 4-2 USA BSWW Tour Mexico
10.02 Cancún Mexico 4-4 El Salvador
After extra time, 4-3 pens
BSWW Tour Mexico
29.01 Paso de la Patria (Argentina) Uruguay 6-5 Paraguay Copa Mercosur 3rd Place Match
29.01 Paso de la Patria Argentina 1-2 Brazil Copa Mercosur Final
28.01 Paso de la Patria (Argentina) Brazil 7-3 Uruguay Copa Mercosur Semi-Final
28.01 Paso de la Patria Argentina 7-3 Paraguay Copa Mercosur Semi-Final
26.01 Mar de Ajó (Argentina) Uruguay 7-3 Paraguay Copa Partido de la Costa
26.01 Mar de Ajó Argentina 0-1 Brazil Copa Partido de la Costa
25.01 Mar de Ajó (Argentina) Brazil 10-1 Paraguay Copa Partido de la Costa
25.01 Mar de Ajó Argentina 2-0 Uruguay Copa Partido de la Costa
24.01 Mar de Ajó (Argentina) Brazil 4-2 Uruguay Copa Partido de la Costa
24.01 Mar de Ajó Argentina 3-1 Paraguay Copa Partido de la Costa