FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
17.05 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles France 3-2 England Friendly 
16.05 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles France 2-1 England Friendly 
13.05 Muscat Oman 4-5 Egypt Friendly  
11.05 Muscat Oman 2-5 Egypt Friendly  
09.05 Muscat Oman 4-3 Egypt Friendly  
29.04 Nassau Bahamas 2-4 USA Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
29.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 5-4 Spain
After overtime
Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
28.04 Nassau Bahamas 4-7 Spain Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
28.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 8-6 USA Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
28.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Switzerland 9-0 Estonia Friendly  
27.04 Nassau Bahamas 1-5 Mexico Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
27.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Spain 4-3 USA Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
27.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Switzerland 7-1 Estonia Friendly  
26.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Germany 8-3 Estonia Friendly 4 x 12 mins
25.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Germany 7-2 Estonia Friendly 4 x 12 mins
22.04 Le Touquet France 9-2 Belgium Friendly 
21.04 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Belarus 3-1 Turkey Inter Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.04 Le Touquet France 12-2 Belgium Friendly 
20.04 Saint Petersburg Russia U-23 3-2 Turkey Inter Cup Group A
14.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 9-2 Poland Friendly 
13.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 6-3 Poland Friendly 
08.04 Haikou (China) Azerbaijan 8-3 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
08.04 Haikou China 0-2 Hungary Belt & Road Cup  
07.04 Haikou China 2-7 Azerbaijan Belt & Road Cup  
07.04 Haikou (China) Hungary 5-3 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
06.04Haikou (China) Azerbaijan 7-3 Hungary Belt & Road Cup 
06.04Haikou China 3-5 Czechia Belt & Road Cup 
31.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Costa Rica 7-6 Belize Central American Cup  
31.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 6-2 Panama Central American Cup  
30.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 3-2 Costa Rica Central American Cup  
30.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Panama 8-2 Belize Central American Cup  
29.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Costa Rica 2-2 Panama Central American Cup  
29.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 5-1 Belize Central American Cup  
10.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Uruguay 6-4 Ecuador Copa América 3rd Place Match
10.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 7-3 Paraguay Copa América Final
09.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 6-2 Ecuador Copa América Semi-Final
09.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Paraguay 11-3 Uruguay Copa América Semi-Final
08.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Colombia 4-4 Venezuela
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Copa América 9th Place Match
08.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 4-4 Chile
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Copa América 7th Place Match
08.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Argentina 6-2 Bolivia Copa América 5th Place Match
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Ecuador 8-7 Bolivia
After extra time
Copa América Group A
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Peru 8-3 Venezuela Copa América Group A
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Argentina 2-1 Colombia Copa América Group B
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 10-6 Paraguay Copa América Group B
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Ecuador 9-3 Venezuela Copa América Group A
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 4-7 Uruguay Copa América Group A
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 13-1 Chile Copa América Group B
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Paraguay 7-5 Argentina Copa América Group B
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Ecuador 4-4 Uruguay
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Copa América Group A
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Venezuela 6-4 Bolivia Copa América Group A
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Argentina 6-5 Chile Copa América Group B
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Colombia 6-6 Paraguay
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Copa América Group B
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Bolivia 5-2 Uruguay Copa América Group A
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 4-4 Ecuador
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Copa América Group A
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 4-0 Argentina Copa América Group B
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Chile 6-5 Colombia Copa América Group B
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 7-8 Bolivia
After extra time
Copa América Group A
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Uruguay 3-1 Venezuela Copa América Group A
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 7-2 Colombia Copa América Group B
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Paraguay 10-1 Chile Copa América Group B
25.02 Bububu Zanzibar 0-6 South Africa Friendly 
18.02 Tumbes Peru 6-5 Ecuador Friendly 
16.02 Manta Ecuador 6-3 Peru Friendly 
29.01 Bushehr Iran 4-2 Spain Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
29.01 Bushehr (Iran) Ukraine 4-3 Azerbaijan Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
28.01 Bushehr Iran 6-3 Ukraine Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
28.01 Bushehr (Iran) Spain 3-1 Azerbaijan Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
28.01 Santos Brazil 11-7 Switzerland Friendly  
27.01 Bushehr Iran 3-2 Azerbaijan Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
27.01 Bushehr (Iran) Spain 6-2 Ukraine Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
27.01 Santos Brazil 11-4 Switzerland Friendly