FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
18.11 Tanjung Benoa (Indonesia) Thailand 4-1 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group Stage
18.11 Tanjung Benoa (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-2 Malaysia AFF Championship Group Stage
10.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 7-6 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup 7th Place Match
10.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 4-3 Spain Intercontinental Cup 5th Place Match
10.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-3 Egypt Intercontinental Cup 3rd Place Match
10.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 4-2 Russia Intercontinental Cup Final
09.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Spain 9-1 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-5 USA Intercontinental Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-5 Russia
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
09.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 3-1 Egypt Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
08.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Egypt 7-6 Spain Intercontinental Cup Group A
08.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-9 Brazil Intercontinental Cup Group A
08.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 3-2 Russia Intercontinental Cup Group B
08.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Tahiti 7-6 USA
After extra time
Intercontinental Cup Group B
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 10-5 Egypt Intercontinental Cup Group A
07.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-4 Spain Intercontinental Cup Group A
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 4-2 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group B
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 13-3 USA Intercontinental Cup Group B
06.11Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-2 Spain Intercontinental CupGroup A
06.11DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 1-3 Egypt Intercontinental CupGroup A
06.11Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 8-1 USA Intercontinental CupGroup B
06.11Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 7-6 Tahiti Intercontinental CupGroup B
05.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Japan 3-3 Oman
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Friendly3 x 15 mins
04.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Oman 6-6 Tahiti
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Friendly 
03.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-8 Argentina Liga Sudamericana South Zone
03.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Paraguay 8-7 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
03.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Japan 3-1 Tahiti Friendly3 x 15 mins
03.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-4 Russia Friendly 
02.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-5 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
02.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Uruguay 10-4 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana South Zone
02.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 4-2 Japan Friendly3 x 15 mins
01.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Paraguay 7-6 Argentina Liga Sudamericana South Zone
01.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Uruguay 6-5 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
01.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-6 Japan Friendly3 x 15 mins
31.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Argentina 4-3 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
31.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-5 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana South Zone
30.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-4 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana South Zone
30.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Uruguay 5-4 Argentina Liga Sudamericana South Zone
30.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-3 Morocco Friendly 
28.10DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 5-1 Morocco Friendly 
21.10 Santa Marta Colombia 5-13 Brazil Liga Sudamericana North Zone
21.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Venezuela 7-5 Ecuador
After extra time
Liga Sudamericana North Zone
21.10 Industry (USA) El Salvador 6-4 Guatemala Friendly 
20.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Brazil 16-1 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
20.10 Santa Marta Colombia 5-2 Peru Liga Sudamericana North Zone
20.10 Industry (USA) Mexico 4-2 El Salvador Friendly 
19.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Brazil 8-4 Ecuador Liga Sudamericana North Zone
19.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Venezuela 5-4 Peru Liga Sudamericana North Zone
18.10 Santa Marta Colombia 4-1 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
18.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Peru 12-2 Ecuador Liga Sudamericana North Zone
18.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-4 Oman Friendly 
17.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Brazil 8-1 Peru Liga Sudamericana North Zone
17.10 Santa Marta Colombia 6-7 Ecuador Liga Sudamericana North Zone
17.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-2 Oman
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Friendly 
14.10 Beirut Lebanon 3-3 Egypt
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Friendly 
13.10 Beirut Lebanon 2-7 Egypt Friendly 
11.10 Beirut Lebanon 1-5 Egypt Friendly 
10.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-5 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
10.10 Beirut Lebanon 2-4 Egypt Friendly 
09.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-6 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
06.10 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 6-1 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana Final, 2nd Leg
05.10Rio de JaneiroBrazil 7-4 Paraguay Liga SudamericanaFinal, 1st Leg
04.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-7 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
03.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 2-0 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
29.09 Bangsaen (Thailand) England 5-0 Malaysia Thailand 5s 
29.09 Bangsaen Thailand 4-1 Afghanistan Thailand 5s 
28.09 Bangsaen (Thailand) Malaysia 7-3 Afghanistan Thailand 5s 
28.09 Bangsaen Thailand 3-4 England Thailand 5s 
27.09 Bangsaen (Thailand) England 4-2 Afghanistan Thailand 5s 
27.09 Bangsaen Thailand 6-3 Malaysia Thailand 5s 
22.09 Mahajanga Madagascar 5-5 Mozambique African Championship Qualifier 2nd Leg
21.09 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 4-4 Uganda African Championship Qualifier 2nd Leg
20.09 Ezeiza Argentina 6-3 Peru Friendly 
20.09 Areguá Paraguay 5-3 Ecuador Friendly 
19.09 Ezeiza Argentina 6-5 Peru Friendly 
19.09 Luque Paraguay 5-4 Ecuador
After extra time
Friendly 
18.09 Ezeiza Argentina 7-7 Peru
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Friendly 
18.09 Luque Paraguay 6-5 Ecuador Friendly 
16.09 Pärnu Estonia 2-3 Latvia Friendly 
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Ukraine 5-1 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 7th Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Belarus 7-5 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 5th Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Portugal 4-4 Russia
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
09.09 Alghero Italy 2-2 Spain
After extra time, 7-6 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Final
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Moldova 4-4 Norway
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 7th Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Hungary 4-2 England Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 5th Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Kazakhstan 4-3 Bulgaria Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 3rd Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Germany 4-4 Romania
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Final
09.09 Maputo Mozambique 4-5 Madagascar African Championship Qualifier 1st Leg
09.09 Entebbe Uganda 1-3 Côte d'Ivoire African Championship Qualifier 1st Leg
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Spain 4-3 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Switzerland 8-5 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
08.09 Alghero Italy 6-5 Ukraine
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Russia 2-1 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Germany 3-1 Kazakhstan Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Bulgaria 4-4 England
After extra time, 2-0 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Hungary 5-3 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Romania 6-3 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
08.09 Žilina Slovakia 1-5 Estonia Friendly 
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Portugal 9-0 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Spain 4-3 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Belarus 2-1 Ukraine
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
07.09 Alghero Italy 6-5 Russia
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Germany 7-1 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Kazakhstan 6-2 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Bulgaria 5-4 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
07.09 Alghero (Italy) England 3-3 Romania
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
07.09 Žilina Slovakia 3-9 Estonia Friendly 
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Portugal 7-4 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Spain 5-4 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
06.09 Alghero Italy 5-4 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Russia 6-0 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Germany 6-2 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Kazakhstan 5-3 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
06.09 Alghero (Italy) England 3-2 Norway
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Romania 6-1 Bulgaria Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
26.08 Warnemünde Germany 0-4 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
26.08 Warnemünde (Germany) Spain 3-2 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
26.08 Warnemünde (Germany) Denmark 5-4 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 4
26.08 Warnemünde (Germany) England 7-6 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 4
25.08WarnemündeGermany 5-9 Spain Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 5
25.08Warnemünde (Germany)Russia 6-1 France Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 5
25.08Warnemünde (Germany)England 8-0 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
25.08Warnemünde (Germany)Hungary 7-4 Denmark Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
24.08WarnemündeGermany 1-4 France Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 5
24.08Warnemünde (Germany)Spain 6-2 Russia Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 5
24.08Warnemünde (Germany)England 5-1 Denmark Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
24.08Warnemünde (Germany)Hungary 5-4 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
23.08 Luque Paraguay 3-0 Argentina Friendly 
22.08 Luque Paraguay 1-3 Argentina Friendly 
21.08 Luque Paraguay 3-4 Argentina Friendly 
19.08 Siófok Hungary 4-8 Japan Balaton Cup 
19.08 Siófok (Hungary) USA 8-1 Czechia Balaton Cup 
19.08TangshanChina 2-11 Mexico China-Latin America Cup 
19.08Tangshan (China)Uruguay 4-1 Chile China-Latin America Cup 
19.08Eforie NordRomania 5-4 Bulgaria Friendly 
19.08 Spiez Switzerland 10-3 Tahiti Friendly 
18.08 Siófok Hungary 3-5 USA Balaton Cup 
18.08 Siófok (Hungary) Japan 5-0 Czechia Balaton Cup 
18.08 Tangshan China 4-6 Chile China-Latin America Cup  
18.08 Tangshan (China) Uruguay 5-4 Mexico China-Latin America Cup  
18.08 Eforie Nord Romania 5-3 Bulgaria Friendly 
17.08 Siófok Hungary 4-4 Czechia
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Balaton Cup 
17.08 Siófok (Hungary) USA 5-3 Japan Balaton Cup 
17.08 Tangshan China 1-6 Uruguay China-Latin America Cup  
17.08 Tangshan (China) Mexico 4-2 Chile China-Latin America Cup  
15.08 Kołobrzeg Poland 4-3 England Friendly 
14.08 Kołobrzeg Poland 1-1 England
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Friendly 
12.08 Norderstedt Germany 3-2 Greece
After extra time
Friendly 
11.08 Norderstedt Germany 5-3 Greece Friendly 
05.08 Minsk Belarus 6-5 Italy
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
05.08 Minsk (Belarus) Turkey 9-7 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
04.08 Minsk Belarus 5-4 Poland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
04.08 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 3-0 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
04.08 Nidau (Switzerland) Tahiti 8-2 England Swiss Beach Soccer Cup  
03.08 Minsk Belarus 9-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
03.08 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 8-4 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
29.07 Waltham Cross England 8-13 Germany Friendly 
29.07 Zvolen Slovakia 4-5 Czechia FriendlyMatch 1
29.07 Zvolen Slovakia 6-5 Czechia FriendlyMatch 2
28.07 Waltham Cross England 6-3 Germany Friendly 
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Azerbaijan 9-6 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.07 Moscow Russia 3-2 Switzerland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Kazakhstan 7-5 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 3
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Moldova 5-4 Greece
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 3
21.07 Moscow Russia 6-3 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 6-2 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Kazakhstan 4-0 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 3
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Moldova 4-1 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 3
20.07Moscow (Russia)Poland 6-5 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 3
20.07MoscowRussia 8-3 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 3
20.07Moscow (Russia)Greece 6-3 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 3
20.07Moscow (Russia)Kazakhstan 7-6 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 3
18.07 Agadir Morocco 4-6 Ukraine U-21 Friendly 
15.07AgadirMorocco 3-1 Germany Morocco Cup 
15.07Agadir (Morocco)Oman 5-1 Ukraine U-21 Morocco Cup 
15.07KupiškisLithuania 5-4 Latvia
After extra time
Friendly 
14.07 Agadir Morocco 2-1 Oman
After extra time
Morocco Cup 
14.07 Agadir (Morocco) Germany 14-8 Ukraine U-21 Morocco Cup 
14.07 Kupiškis Lithuania 3-5 Latvia Friendly 
13.07 Agadir Morocco 8-6 Ukraine U-21 Morocco Cup 
13.07 Agadir (Morocco) Oman 4-1 Germany Morocco Cup 
08.07 Nazaré Portugal 4-5 Spain
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
08.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Ukraine 6-4 Turkey
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
08.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 5-3 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
08.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Czechia 8-0 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
08.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Romania 4-2 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 2
08.07 Akashi Japan 4-3 England Friendly 
07.07 Nazaré Portugal 3-4 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 4-0 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 6-3 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Norway 8-1 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Romania 4-4 Serbia
After extra time, 3-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 2
06.07 Nazaré Portugal 5-3 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 6-6 Ukraine
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 10-1 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Norway 5-3 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Estonia 0-0 Serbia
After extra time 10-11 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 2
03.07 Varna Bulgaria 0-2 Moldova Friendly 
02.07 Varna Bulgaria 7-1 Moldova Friendly 
24.06BakuAzerbaijan 0-6 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 1
24.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Belarus 3-2 France Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 1
24.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Switzerland 7-1 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
24.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Ukraine 4-3 Germany Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 2
23.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-4 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
23.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Portugal 5-3 France Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 1
23.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Italy 2-2 Ukraine
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 2
23.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Switzerland 10-2 Germany Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 2
22.06 Baku Azerbaijan 4-1 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
22.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Portugal 3-2 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
22.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Italy 3-0 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
22.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Ukraine 5-4 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
17.06 Costa da Caparica (Portugal) Japan 6-2 Mexico Mundialito 
17.06 Costa da Caparica Portugal 3-3 Spain
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Mundialito 
16.06 Costa da Caparica Portugal 4-3 Japan
After extra time
Mundialito 
16.06 Costa da Caparica (Portugal) Spain 5-2 Mexico Mundialito 
15.06 Costa da Caparica Portugal 3-1 Mexico Mundialito 
15.06 Costa da Caparica (Portugal) Spain 6-1 Japan Mundialito 
27.05 Tallinn Estonia 7-4 Finland Friendly 
17.05 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles France 3-2 England Friendly 
16.05 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles France 2-1 England Friendly 
13.05 Muscat Oman 4-5 Egypt Friendly  
11.05 Muscat Oman 2-5 Egypt Friendly  
09.05 Muscat Oman 4-3 Egypt Friendly  
29.04 Nassau Bahamas 2-4 USA Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
29.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 5-4 Spain
After overtime
Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
28.04 Nassau Bahamas 4-7 Spain Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
28.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 8-6 USA Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
28.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Switzerland 9-0 Estonia Friendly  
27.04 Nassau Bahamas 1-5 Mexico Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
27.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Spain 4-3 USA Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
27.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Switzerland 7-1 Estonia Friendly  
26.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Germany 8-3 Estonia Friendly 4 x 12 mins
25.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Germany 7-2 Estonia Friendly 4 x 12 mins
22.04 Le Touquet France 9-2 Belgium Friendly 
21.04 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Belarus 3-1 Turkey Inter Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.04 Le Touquet France 12-2 Belgium Friendly 
20.04 Saint Petersburg Russia U-23 3-2 Turkey Inter Cup Group A
14.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 9-2 Poland Friendly 
13.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 6-3 Poland Friendly 
08.04 Haikou (China) Azerbaijan 8-3 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
08.04 Haikou China 0-2 Hungary Belt & Road Cup  
07.04 Haikou China 2-7 Azerbaijan Belt & Road Cup  
07.04 Haikou (China) Hungary 5-3 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
06.04Haikou (China) Azerbaijan 7-3 Hungary Belt & Road Cup 
06.04Haikou China 3-5 Czechia Belt & Road Cup 
31.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Costa Rica 7-6 Belize Central American Cup  
31.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 6-2 Panama Central American Cup  
30.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 3-2 Costa Rica Central American Cup  
30.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Panama 8-2 Belize Central American Cup  
29.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Costa Rica 2-2 Panama Central American Cup  
29.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 5-1 Belize Central American Cup  
10.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Uruguay 6-4 Ecuador Copa América 3rd Place Match
10.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 7-3 Paraguay Copa América Final
09.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 6-2 Ecuador Copa América Semi-Final
09.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Paraguay 11-3 Uruguay Copa América Semi-Final
08.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Colombia 4-4 Venezuela
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Copa América 9th Place Match
08.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 4-4 Chile
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Copa América 7th Place Match
08.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Argentina 6-2 Bolivia Copa América 5th Place Match
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Ecuador 8-7 Bolivia
After extra time
Copa América Group A
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Peru 8-3 Venezuela Copa América Group A
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Argentina 2-1 Colombia Copa América Group B
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 10-6 Paraguay Copa América Group B
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Ecuador 9-3 Venezuela Copa América Group A
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 4-7 Uruguay Copa América Group A
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 13-1 Chile Copa América Group B
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Paraguay 7-5 Argentina Copa América Group B
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Ecuador 4-4 Uruguay
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Copa América Group A
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Venezuela 6-4 Bolivia Copa América Group A
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Argentina 6-5 Chile Copa América Group B
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Colombia 6-6 Paraguay
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Copa América Group B
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Bolivia 5-2 Uruguay Copa América Group A
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 4-4 Ecuador
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Copa América Group A
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 4-0 Argentina Copa América Group B
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Chile 6-5 Colombia Copa América Group B
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 7-8 Bolivia
After extra time
Copa América Group A
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Uruguay 3-1 Venezuela Copa América Group A
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 7-2 Colombia Copa América Group B
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Paraguay 10-1 Chile Copa América Group B
25.02 Bububu Zanzibar 0-6 South Africa Friendly 
18.02 Tumbes Peru 6-5 Ecuador Friendly 
16.02 Manta Ecuador 6-3 Peru Friendly 
29.01 Bushehr Iran 4-2 Spain Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
29.01 Bushehr (Iran) Ukraine 4-3 Azerbaijan Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
28.01 Bushehr Iran 6-3 Ukraine Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
28.01 Bushehr (Iran) Spain 3-1 Azerbaijan Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
28.01 Santos Brazil 11-7 Switzerland Friendly  
27.01 Bushehr Iran 3-2 Azerbaijan Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
27.01 Bushehr (Iran) Spain 6-2 Ukraine Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
27.01 Santos Brazil 11-4 Switzerland Friendly