MEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONICE HOCKEYBASKETBALL
FUTSALRUGBY SEVENSFIELD HOCKEYHANDBALLBEACH SOCCERCRICKETWATER POLOVOLLEYBALL
WOMEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONICE HOCKEYBASKETBALL
FUTSALRUGBY SEVENSFIELD HOCKEYHANDBALLBEACH SOCCERCRICKETWATER POLOVOLLEYBALL

SCOT SCORES 80 SPORTS ARCHIVE

MEN'S WATER POLO - FIXTURES

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
19.02 Kranj (Slovenia) Belgium - Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Group A
19.02 Kranj Slovenia - Germany European Championship Qualifier Group A
19.02 Tbilisi Georgia - Poland European Championship Qualifier Group B
19.02 Tbilisi (Georgia) Slovakia - Belarus European Championship Qualifier Group B
19.02 Gżira Malta - Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Group C
19.02 Gżira (Malta) Romania - Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group C
19.02 Netanya Israel - Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Group D
19.02 Netanya (Israel) Turkey - Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Group D
20.02 Kranj (Slovenia) Germany - Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group A
20.02 Kranj Slovenia - France European Championship Qualifier Group A
20.02 Tbilisi Georgia - Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Group B
20.02 Tbilisi (Georgia) Poland - Belarus European Championship Qualifier Group B
20.02 Gżira (Malta) Lithuania - Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group C
20.02 Gżira Malta - Romania European Championship Qualifier Group C
20.02 Netanya Israel - Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group D
20.02 Netanya (Israel) Netherlands - Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Group D
07.03 TBD Romania - Hungary World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
08.03 TBD Spain - Germany World League Qualifier Europe, Group B
08.03 TBD Slovakia - Serbia World League Qualifier Europe, Group C
08.03 TBD Russia - Greece World League Qualifier Europe, Group D
09.03 TBD Montenegro - Hungary World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD) Teams to be decided World League Qualifier Intercontinental
28.04-
30.04
TBD (Hungary) Teams to be decided World League Qualifier Europe, FInals
17.04-
25.04
TBD (England) Teams to be decided Commonwealth Championship  
18.05-
20.05
TBD (Czechia) Teams to be decided EU Nations Cup  
18.06-
03.07
Budapest (Hungary) Teams to be decided World Aquatics Championship  
23.07-
29.07
Strasbourg (France) Teams to be decided World League Superfinal
27.08-
10.09
Split (Croatia) Teams to be decided European Championship