MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER
 


 
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2018 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
15.12Raamsdonksveer (Netherlands) Belgium 6-2 Luxembourg Friendly 
14.12Sharm el-SheikhEgypt 3-2 Morocco African Championship3rd Place Match
14.12Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Senegal 6-1 Nigeria African ChampionshipFinal
13.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Senegal 7-2 Morocco African Championship Semi-Final
13.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Tanzania 6-5 Libya
After extra time
African Championship 7th Place Match
13.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Madagascar 9-8 Côte d'Ivoire
After extra time
African Championship 5th Place Match
12.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Côte d'Ivoire 6-3 Libya African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Madagascar 5-2 Tanzania African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.12 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 6-7 Nigeria African Championship Semi-Final
11.12 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 10-3 Côte d'Ivoire African Championship Group A
11.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Morocco 6-4 Madagascar African Championship Group A
11.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Senegal 10-1 Libya African Championship Group B
10.12 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 4-2 Madagascar African Championship Group A
10.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Morocco 5-4 Côte d'Ivoire African Championship Group A
10.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Nigeria 4-2 Tanzania African Championship Group B
09.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Madagascar 4-3 Côte d'Ivoire African Championship Group A
09.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Nigeria 6-3 Libya African Championship Group B
09.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Senegal 12-2 Tanzania African Championship Group B
08.12 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 6-1 Morocco African Championship Group A
08.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Libya 5-2 Tanzania African Championship Group B
08.12 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Nigeria 4-4 Senegal
After extra time, 0-2 pens
African Championship Group B
03.12 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 7-1 Lebanon Friendly 
02.12 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 8-2 Lebanon Friendly 
01.12 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 5-3 Lebanon Friendly 
01.12 Casablanca Morocco 1-8 Senegal Friendly 
30.11 Casablanca Morocco 5-5 Senegal Friendly 
29.11 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 5-3 Lebanon Friendly 
25.11 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Malawi 8-8 Seychelles
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Copa Dar es Salaam 3rd Place Match
25.11 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 2-1 Uganda Copa Dar es Salaam Final
25.11Prague Czechia 6-5 Switzerland Friendly 
24.11 Tanjung BenoaIndonesia 1-2 Malaysia AFF Championship3rd Place Match
24.11 Tanjung Benoa (Indonesia)Vietnam 6-4 Thailand AFF ChampionshipFinal
24.11 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Uganda 12-9 Malawi Copa Dar es Salaam Group Stage
24.11Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Tanzania 5-2 Malawi Copa Dar es SalaamGroup Stage
24.11Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Uganda 9-3 Seychelles Copa Dar es SalaamGroup Stage
24.11Prague Czechia 5-7 Switzerland Friendly 
23.11 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Malawi 8-3 Seychelles Copa Dar es Salaam Group Stage
23.11 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 10-2 Uganda Copa Dar es Salaam Group Stage
22.11 Tanjung BenoaIndonesia 2-3 Thailand AFF Championship Group Stage
22.11 Tanjung Benoa (Indonesia) Vietnam 4-1 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group Stage
22.11 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 7-4 Seychelles Copa Dar es Salaam Group Stage
21.11 Tanjung BenoaIndonesia 4-4 Malaysia AFF Championship Group Stage
21.11 Tanjung Benoa (Indonesia) Thailand 9-4 Vietnam AFF Championship Group Stage
20.11 Tanjung BenoaIndonesia 5-2 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group Stage
20.11 Tanjung Benoa (Indonesia) Thailand 5-3 Malaysia AFF Championship Group Stage
19.11 Tanjung Benoa Indonesia 2-3 Vietnam AFF ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.11 Tanjung Benoa (Indonesia) Malaysia 4-3 Timor-Leste AFF ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.11 Tanjung Benoa (Indonesia) Thailand 4-1 Timor-Leste AFF Championship Group Stage
18.11 Tanjung Benoa (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-2 Malaysia AFF Championship Group Stage
10.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 7-6 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup 7th Place Match
10.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) USA 4-3 Spain Intercontinental Cup 5th Place Match
10.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-3 Egypt Intercontinental Cup 3rd Place Match
10.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 4-2 Russia Intercontinental Cup Final
09.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Spain 9-1 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-5 USA Intercontinental Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-5 Russia
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
09.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 3-1 Egypt Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
08.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Egypt 7-6 Spain Intercontinental Cup Group A
08.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-9 Brazil Intercontinental Cup Group A
08.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 3-2 Russia Intercontinental Cup Group B
08.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Tahiti 7-6 USA
After extra time
Intercontinental Cup Group B
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 10-5 Egypt Intercontinental Cup Group A
07.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-4 Spain Intercontinental Cup Group A
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 4-2 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group B
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 13-3 USA Intercontinental Cup Group B
06.11Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-2 Spain Intercontinental CupGroup A
06.11DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 1-3 Egypt Intercontinental CupGroup A
06.11Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 8-1 USA Intercontinental CupGroup B
06.11Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 7-6 Tahiti Intercontinental CupGroup B
05.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Japan 3-3 Oman
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Friendly3 x 15 mins
04.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Oman 6-6 Tahiti
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Friendly 
03.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-8 Argentina Liga Sudamericana South Zone
03.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Paraguay 8-7 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
03.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Japan 3-1 Tahiti Friendly3 x 15 mins
03.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-4 Russia Friendly 
02.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-5 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
02.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Uruguay 10-4 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana South Zone
02.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 4-2 Japan Friendly3 x 15 mins
01.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Paraguay 7-6 Argentina Liga Sudamericana South Zone
01.11 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Uruguay 6-5 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
01.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-6 Japan Friendly3 x 15 mins
31.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Argentina 4-3 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
31.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-5 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana South Zone
30.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-4 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana South Zone
30.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Bolivia) Uruguay 5-4 Argentina Liga Sudamericana South Zone
30.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-3 Morocco Friendly 
28.10DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 5-1 Morocco Friendly 
21.10 Santa Marta Colombia 5-13 Brazil Liga Sudamericana North Zone
21.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Venezuela 7-5 Ecuador
After extra time
Liga Sudamericana North Zone
21.10 Industry (USA) El Salvador 6-4 Guatemala Friendly 
20.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Brazil 16-1 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
20.10 Santa Marta Colombia 5-2 Peru Liga Sudamericana North Zone
20.10 Industry (USA) Mexico 4-2 El Salvador Friendly 
19.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Brazil 8-4 Ecuador Liga Sudamericana North Zone
19.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Venezuela 5-4 Peru Liga Sudamericana North Zone
18.10 Santa Marta Colombia 4-1 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
18.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Peru 12-2 Ecuador Liga Sudamericana North Zone
18.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-4 Oman Friendly 
17.10 Santa Marta (Colombia) Brazil 8-1 Peru Liga Sudamericana North Zone
17.10 Santa Marta Colombia 6-7 Ecuador Liga Sudamericana North Zone
17.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-2 Oman
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Friendly 
14.10 Beirut Lebanon 3-3 Egypt
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Friendly 
13.10 Beirut Lebanon 2-7 Egypt Friendly 
11.10 Beirut Lebanon 1-5 Egypt Friendly 
10.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-5 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
10.10 Beirut Lebanon 2-4 Egypt Friendly 
09.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-6 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
06.10 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 6-1 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana Final, 2nd Leg
05.10Rio de JaneiroBrazil 7-4 Paraguay Liga SudamericanaFinal, 1st Leg
04.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-7 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
03.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 2-0 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
29.09 Bangsaen (Thailand) England 5-0 Malaysia Thailand 5s 
29.09 Bangsaen Thailand 4-1 Afghanistan Thailand 5s 
28.09 Bangsaen (Thailand) Malaysia 7-3 Afghanistan Thailand 5s 
28.09 Bangsaen Thailand 3-4 England Thailand 5s 
27.09 Bangsaen (Thailand) England 4-2 Afghanistan Thailand 5s 
27.09 Bangsaen Thailand 6-3 Malaysia Thailand 5s 
22.09 Mahajanga Madagascar 5-5 Mozambique African Championship Qualifier 2nd Leg
21.09 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 4-4 Uganda African Championship Qualifier 2nd Leg
20.09 Ezeiza Argentina 6-3 Peru Friendly 
20.09 Areguá Paraguay 5-3 Ecuador Friendly 
19.09 Ezeiza Argentina 6-5 Peru Friendly 
19.09 Luque Paraguay 5-4 Ecuador
After extra time
Friendly 
18.09 Ezeiza Argentina 7-7 Peru
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Friendly 
18.09 Luque Paraguay 6-5 Ecuador Friendly 
16.09 Pärnu Estonia 2-3 Latvia Friendly 
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Ukraine 5-1 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 7th Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Belarus 7-5 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 5th Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Portugal 4-4 Russia
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
09.09 Alghero Italy 2-2 Spain
After extra time, 7-6 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Final
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Moldova 4-4 Norway
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 7th Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Hungary 4-2 England Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 5th Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Kazakhstan 4-3 Bulgaria Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 3rd Place Match
09.09 Alghero (Italy) Germany 4-4 Romania
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Final
09.09 Maputo Mozambique 4-5 Madagascar African Championship Qualifier 1st Leg
09.09 Entebbe Uganda 1-3 Côte d'Ivoire African Championship Qualifier 1st Leg
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Spain 4-3 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Switzerland 8-5 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
08.09 Alghero Italy 6-5 Ukraine
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Russia 2-1 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Germany 3-1 Kazakhstan Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Bulgaria 4-4 England
After extra time, 2-0 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Hungary 5-3 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
08.09 Alghero (Italy) Romania 6-3 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
08.09 Žilina Slovakia 1-5 Estonia Friendly 
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Portugal 9-0 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Spain 4-3 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Belarus 2-1 Ukraine
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
07.09 Alghero Italy 6-5 Russia
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Germany 7-1 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Kazakhstan 6-2 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
07.09 Alghero (Italy) Bulgaria 5-4 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
07.09 Alghero (Italy) England 3-3 Romania
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
07.09 Žilina Slovakia 3-9 Estonia Friendly 
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Portugal 7-4 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Spain 5-4 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
06.09 Alghero Italy 5-4 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Russia 6-0 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Germany 6-2 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Kazakhstan 5-3 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
06.09 Alghero (Italy) England 3-2 Norway
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
06.09 Alghero (Italy) Romania 6-1 Bulgaria Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
26.08 Warnemünde Germany 0-4 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
26.08 Warnemünde (Germany) Spain 3-2 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 5
26.08 Warnemünde (Germany) Denmark 5-4 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 4
26.08 Warnemünde (Germany) England 7-6 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 4
25.08WarnemündeGermany 5-9 Spain Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 5
25.08Warnemünde (Germany)Russia 6-1 France Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 5
25.08Warnemünde (Germany)England 8-0 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
25.08Warnemünde (Germany)Hungary 7-4 Denmark Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
24.08WarnemündeGermany 1-4 France Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 5
24.08Warnemünde (Germany)Spain 6-2 Russia Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 5
24.08Warnemünde (Germany)England 5-1 Denmark Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
24.08Warnemünde (Germany)Hungary 5-4 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 4
23.08 Luque Paraguay 3-0 Argentina Friendly 
22.08 Luque Paraguay 1-3 Argentina Friendly 
21.08 Luque Paraguay 3-4 Argentina Friendly 
19.08 Siófok Hungary 4-8 Japan Balaton Cup 
19.08 Siófok (Hungary) USA 8-1 Czechia Balaton Cup 
19.08TangshanChina 2-11 Mexico China-Latin America Cup 
19.08Tangshan (China)Uruguay 4-1 Chile China-Latin America Cup 
19.08Eforie NordRomania 5-4 Bulgaria Friendly 
19.08 Spiez Switzerland 10-3 Tahiti Friendly 
18.08 Siófok Hungary 3-5 USA Balaton Cup 
18.08 Siófok (Hungary) Japan 5-0 Czechia Balaton Cup 
18.08 Tangshan China 4-6 Chile China-Latin America Cup  
18.08 Tangshan (China) Uruguay 5-4 Mexico China-Latin America Cup  
18.08 Eforie Nord Romania 5-3 Bulgaria Friendly 
17.08 Siófok Hungary 4-4 Czechia
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Balaton Cup 
17.08 Siófok (Hungary) USA 5-3 Japan Balaton Cup 
17.08 Tangshan China 1-6 Uruguay China-Latin America Cup  
17.08 Tangshan (China) Mexico 4-2 Chile China-Latin America Cup  
15.08 Kołobrzeg Poland 4-3 England Friendly 
14.08 Kołobrzeg Poland 1-1 England
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Friendly 
12.08 Norderstedt Germany 3-2 Greece
After extra time
Friendly 
11.08 Norderstedt Germany 5-3 Greece Friendly 
05.08 Minsk Belarus 6-5 Italy
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
05.08 Minsk (Belarus) Turkey 9-7 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
04.08 Minsk Belarus 5-4 Poland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
04.08 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 3-0 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
04.08 Nidau (Switzerland) Tahiti 8-2 England Swiss Beach Soccer Cup  
03.08 Minsk Belarus 9-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
03.08 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 8-4 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
29.07 Waltham Cross England 8-13 Germany Friendly 
29.07 Zvolen Slovakia 4-5 Czechia FriendlyMatch 1
29.07 Zvolen Slovakia 6-5 Czechia FriendlyMatch 2
28.07 Waltham Cross England 6-3 Germany Friendly 
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Azerbaijan 9-6 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.07 Moscow Russia 3-2 Switzerland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Kazakhstan 7-5 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 3
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Moldova 5-4 Greece
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 3
21.07 Moscow Russia 6-3 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 6-2 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Kazakhstan 4-0 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 3
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Moldova 4-1 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 3
20.07Moscow (Russia)Poland 6-5 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 3
20.07MoscowRussia 8-3 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 3
20.07Moscow (Russia)Greece 6-3 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 3
20.07Moscow (Russia)Kazakhstan 7-6 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Group 3
18.07 Agadir Morocco 4-6 Ukraine U-21 Friendly 
15.07AgadirMorocco 3-1 Germany Morocco Cup 
15.07Agadir (Morocco)Oman 5-1 Ukraine U-21 Morocco Cup 
15.07KupiškisLithuania 5-4 Latvia
After extra time
Friendly 
14.07 Agadir Morocco 2-1 Oman
After extra time
Morocco Cup 
14.07 Agadir (Morocco) Germany 14-8 Ukraine U-21 Morocco Cup 
14.07 Kupiškis Lithuania 3-5 Latvia Friendly 
13.07 Agadir Morocco 8-6 Ukraine U-21 Morocco Cup 
13.07 Agadir (Morocco) Oman 4-1 Germany Morocco Cup 
08.07 Nazaré Portugal 4-5 Spain
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
08.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Ukraine 6-4 Turkey
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
08.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 5-3 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
08.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Czechia 8-0 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
08.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Romania 4-2 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 2
08.07 Akashi Japan 4-3 England Friendly 
07.07 Nazaré Portugal 3-4 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 4-0 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 6-3 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Norway 8-1 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Romania 4-4 Serbia
After extra time, 3-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 2
06.07 Nazaré Portugal 5-3 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 6-6 Ukraine
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 10-1 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Norway 5-3 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Estonia 0-0 Serbia
After extra time 10-11 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Group 2
03.07 Varna Bulgaria 0-2 Moldova Friendly 
02.07 Varna Bulgaria 7-1 Moldova Friendly 
24.06BakuAzerbaijan 0-6 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 1
24.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Belarus 3-2 France Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 1
24.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Switzerland 7-1 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
24.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Ukraine 4-3 Germany Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 2
23.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-4 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
23.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Portugal 5-3 France Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 1
23.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Italy 2-2 Ukraine
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 2
23.06Baku (Azerbaijan)Switzerland 10-2 Germany Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 2
22.06 Baku Azerbaijan 4-1 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
22.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Portugal 3-2 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
22.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Italy 3-0 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
22.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Ukraine 5-4 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
17.06 Costa da Caparica (Portugal) Japan 6-2 Mexico Mundialito 
17.06 Costa da Caparica Portugal 3-3 Spain
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Mundialito 
16.06 Costa da Caparica Portugal 4-3 Japan
After extra time
Mundialito 
16.06 Costa da Caparica (Portugal) Spain 5-2 Mexico Mundialito 
15.06 Costa da Caparica Portugal 3-1 Mexico Mundialito 
15.06 Costa da Caparica (Portugal) Spain 6-1 Japan Mundialito 
27.05 Tallinn Estonia 7-4 Finland Friendly 
17.05 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles France 3-2 England Friendly 
16.05 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles France 2-1 England Friendly 
13.05 Muscat Oman 4-5 Egypt Friendly  
11.05 Muscat Oman 2-5 Egypt Friendly  
09.05 Muscat Oman 4-3 Egypt Friendly  
29.04 Nassau Bahamas 2-4 USA Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
29.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 5-4 Spain
After overtime
Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
28.04 Nassau Bahamas 4-7 Spain Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
28.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Mexico 8-6 USA Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
28.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Switzerland 9-0 Estonia Friendly  
27.04 Nassau Bahamas 1-5 Mexico Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
27.04 Nassau (Bahamas) Spain 4-3 USA Bahamas Beach Soccer Cup  
27.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Switzerland 7-1 Estonia Friendly  
26.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Germany 8-3 Estonia Friendly 4 x 12 mins
25.04 Tossa de Mar (Spain) Germany 7-2 Estonia Friendly 4 x 12 mins
22.04 Le Touquet France 9-2 Belgium Friendly 
21.04 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Belarus 3-1 Turkey Inter Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.04 Le Touquet France 12-2 Belgium Friendly 
20.04 Saint Petersburg Russia U-23 3-2 Turkey Inter Cup Group A
14.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 9-2 Poland Friendly 
13.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 6-3 Poland Friendly 
08.04 Haikou (China) Azerbaijan 8-3 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
08.04 Haikou China 0-2 Hungary Belt & Road Cup  
07.04 Haikou China 2-7 Azerbaijan Belt & Road Cup  
07.04 Haikou (China) Hungary 5-3 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
06.04Haikou (China) Azerbaijan 7-3 Hungary Belt & Road Cup 
06.04Haikou China 3-5 Czechia Belt & Road Cup 
31.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Costa Rica 7-6 Belize Central American Cup  
31.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 6-2 Panama Central American Cup  
30.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 3-2 Costa Rica Central American Cup  
30.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Panama 8-2 Belize Central American Cup  
29.03 San Luis La Herradura (El Salvador) Costa Rica 2-2 Panama Central American Cup  
29.03 San Luis La Herradura El Salvador 5-1 Belize Central American Cup  
10.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Uruguay 6-4 Ecuador Copa América 3rd Place Match
10.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 7-3 Paraguay Copa América Final
09.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 6-2 Ecuador Copa América Semi-Final
09.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Paraguay 11-3 Uruguay Copa América Semi-Final
08.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Colombia 4-4 Venezuela
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Copa América 9th Place Match
08.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 4-4 Chile
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Copa América 7th Place Match
08.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Argentina 6-2 Bolivia Copa América 5th Place Match
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Ecuador 8-7 Bolivia
After extra time
Copa América Group A
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Peru 8-3 Venezuela Copa América Group A
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Argentina 2-1 Colombia Copa América Group B
07.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 10-6 Paraguay Copa América Group B
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Ecuador 9-3 Venezuela Copa América Group A
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 4-7 Uruguay Copa América Group A
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 13-1 Chile Copa América Group B
06.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Paraguay 7-5 Argentina Copa América Group B
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Ecuador 4-4 Uruguay
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Copa América Group A
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Venezuela 6-4 Bolivia Copa América Group A
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Argentina 6-5 Chile Copa América Group B
05.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Colombia 6-6 Paraguay
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Copa América Group B
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Bolivia 5-2 Uruguay Copa América Group A
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 4-4 Ecuador
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Copa América Group A
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 4-0 Argentina Copa América Group B
04.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Chile 6-5 Colombia Copa América Group B
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia Peru 7-8 Bolivia
After extra time
Copa América Group A
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Uruguay 3-1 Venezuela Copa América Group A
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Brazil 7-2 Colombia Copa América Group B
03.03 Santa Cruz de Asia (Peru) Paraguay 10-1 Chile Copa América Group B
25.02 Bububu Zanzibar 0-6 South Africa Friendly 
18.02 Tumbes Peru 6-5 Ecuador Friendly 
16.02 Manta Ecuador 6-3 Peru Friendly 
29.01 Bushehr Iran 4-2 Spain Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
29.01 Bushehr (Iran) Ukraine 4-3 Azerbaijan Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
28.01 Bushehr Iran 6-3 Ukraine Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
28.01 Bushehr (Iran) Spain 3-1 Azerbaijan Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
28.01 Santos Brazil 11-7 Switzerland Friendly  
27.01 Bushehr Iran 3-2 Azerbaijan Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
27.01 Bushehr (Iran) Spain 6-2 Ukraine Persian Beach Soccer Cup  
27.01 Santos Brazil 11-4 Switzerland Friendly