MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER
 


 
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2019 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.12 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 6-3 Burundi Copa Dar es Salaam 
26.12 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Uganda 6-5 Malawi Copa Dar es Salaam 
25.12 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 6-4 Malawi Copa Dar es Salaam  
25.12 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Uganda 2-0 Seychelles Copa Dar es Salaam  
24.12 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Burundi 5-4 Uganda Copa Dar es Salaam  
24.12 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Seychelles 9-8 Malawi
After extra time
Copa Dar es Salaam  
23.12 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Burundi 7-5 Malawi Copa Dar es Salaam  
23.12 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 4-2 Seychelles Copa Dar es Salaam  
22.12 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Seychelles 6-5 Burundi Copa Dar es Salaam 
22.12 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 3-3 Uganda
After extra time, 0-2 pens
Copa Dar es Salaam 
01.12 Luque (Paraguay)Russia 5-4 Japan World Cup3rd Place Match
01.12 Luque (Paraguay)Portugal 6-4 Italy World CupFinal
30.11 Luque (Paraguay) Italy 8-7 Russia World CupSemi-Final
30.11 Luque (Paraguay) Japan 3-3 Portugal
After extra time, 1-2 pens
World CupSemi-Final
28.11 Luque (Paraguay) Italy 5-4 Switzerland World Cup Quarter-Final
28.11 Luque (Paraguay) Japan 3-2 Uruguay World Cup Quarter-Final
28.11 Luque (Paraguay) Portugal 4-2 Senegal World Cup Quarter-Final
28.11 Luque (Paraguay) Russia 4-3 Brazil World Cup Quarter-Final
26.11 Luque (Paraguay) Russia 5-3 Belarus World Cup Group C
26.11 Luque (Paraguay) Senegal 3-1 United Arab Emirates World Cup Group C
26.11 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 12-2 Nigeria World Cup Group D
26.11 Luque (Paraguay) Portugal 3-1 Oman World Cup Group D
25.11 Luque Paraguay 5-1 USA World Cup Group A
25.11 Luque (Paraguay) Japan 5-3 Switzerland World Cup Group A
25.11 Luque (Paraguay) Italy 6-2 Mexico World Cup Group B
25.11 Luque (Paraguay) Tahiti 6-4 Uruguay World Cup Group B
24.11 Luque (Paraguay) Senegal 7-2 Belarus World Cup Group C
24.11 Luque (Paraguay) United Arab Emirates 4-1 Russia World Cup Group C
24.11 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 9-7 Portugal World Cup Group D
24.11 Luque (Paraguay) Oman 6-5 Nigeria World Cup Group D
23.11 Luque (Paraguay) Japan 4-3 USA World Cup Group A
23.11 Luque Paraguay 6-7 Switzerland
After extra time
World Cup Group A
23.11 Luque (Paraguay) Tahiti 6-1 Mexico World Cup Group B
23.11 Luque (Paraguay) Uruguay 4-3 Italy World Cup Group B
22.11 Luque (Paraguay) Belarus 5-1 United Arab Emirates World Cup Group C
22.11 Luque (Paraguay) Russia 8-7 Senegal World Cup Group C
22.11 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 8-2 Oman World Cup Group D
22.11 Luque (Paraguay) Portugal 10-1 Nigeria World Cup Group D
21.11 Luque Paraguay 4-5 Japan World Cup Group A
21.11 Luque (Paraguay) Switzerland 8-6 USA World Cup Group A
21.11 Luque (Paraguay) Italy 12-4 Tahiti World Cup Group B
21.11 Luque (Paraguay) Uruguay 1-0 Mexico World Cup Group B
17.11 Sam Muk Thani (Thailand) Malaysia 6-5 Afghanistan AFF Championship 
17.11 Sam Muk Thani Thailand 4-2 Vietnam AFF Championship  
17.11 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 5-1 Belarus Friendly 
17.11 Luque (Paraguay) Oman 3-2 Senegal Friendly 
17.11 Lambaré Paraguay 4-2 Mexico Friendly 
16.11 Sam Muk Thani (Thailand) Afghanistan 7-3 Vietnam AFF Championship 
16.11 Sam Muk Thani Thailand 5-3 China AFF Championship 
16.11 Lambaré (Paraguay) Oman 3-1 Uruguay Friendly 
16.11 Luque (Paraguay) United Arab Emirates 2-1 Nigeria
After extra time
Friendly 
15.11 Sam Muk Thani (Thailand) China 5-4 Afghanistan AFF Championship 
15.11 Sam Muk Thani (Thailand) Vietnam 5-3 Malaysia AFF Championship 
15.11 Ezeiza Argentina 3-4 USA
After extra time
Friendly 
15.11 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Belarus 6-4 Japan Friendly 
15.11 Luque (Paraguay) Nigeria 9-5 Tahiti Friendly 
15.11 Lambaré (Paraguay) Uruguay 5-3 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
14.11 Sam Muk Thani (Thailand) Malaysia 6-5 China AFF Championship 
14.11 Sam Muk Thani Thailand 4-2 Afghanistan AFF Championship 
14.11 Luque Paraguay 6-1 Senegal Friendly 
13.11 Sam Muk Thani Thailand 4-3 Malaysia AFF Championship 
13.11 Sam Muk Thani (Thailand) Vietnam 7-5 China AFF Championship 
13.11 Luque (Paraguay) Oman 5-2 Tahiti Friendly 
12.11 Luque Paraguay 7-3 Nigeria Friendly 
11.11 Ezeiza Argentina 3-3 USA
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Friendly 
09.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Italy 3-2 Mexico Intercontinental Cup 7th Place Match
09.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Japan 7-2 Egypt Intercontinental Cup 5th Place Match
09.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-1 Russia
After extra time
Intercontinental Cup 3rd Place Match
09.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 6-3 Spain Intercontinental Cup Final
09.11 Luque Paraguay 5-4 Tahiti Friendly  
08.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Egypt 4-3 Italy Intercontinental Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Japan 5-4 Mexico Intercontinental Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Spain 4-2 Russia Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
08.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-1 Iran
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Italy 8-7 Spain Intercontinental Cup Group A
07.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-1 Japan
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Intercontinental Cup Group A
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Egypt 4-1 Mexico Intercontinental Cup Group B
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 3-3 Russia
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Intercontinental Cup Group B
06.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Spain 3-2 Japan Intercontinental Cup Group A
06.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-4 Italy
After extra time
Intercontinental Cup Group A
06.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 5-3 Egypt Intercontinental Cup Group B
06.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 3-1 Mexico Intercontinental Cup Group B
05.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Japan 6-4 Italy Intercontinental Cup Group A
05.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 2-2 Spain
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Intercontinental Cup Group A
05.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 7-4 Mexico Intercontinental Cup Group B
05.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 5-3 Egypt Intercontinental Cup Group B
03.11 Lagos Nigeria 7-5 Brazil Copa Lagos 
03.11 Lagos (Nigeria) Senegal 3-2 England Copa Lagos 
03.11 Aschersleben Germany 2-7 Switzerland Friendly 
02.11 Lagos (Nigeria) Brazil 6-2 England Copa Lagos 
02.11 Lagos Nigeria 2-5 Senegal Copa Lagos 
02.11 Aschersleben Germany 3-7 Switzerland Friendly 
02.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-5 Russia Friendly  
01.11 Lagos Nigeria 7-3 England Copa Lagos 
01.11 Lagos (Nigeria) Senegal 5-4 Brazil Copa Lagos 
01.11 Pirae Tahiti 5-2 USA Friendly  
30.10 Pirae Tahiti 5-4 USA
After extra time
Friendly  
29.10 Sesimbra Portugal 4-8 Belarus Friendly 3 x 20 mins
28.10 Sesimbra Portugal 5-5 Belarus
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Friendly 3 x 20 mins
21.10 Muscat Oman 4-2 Paraguay Friendly  
19.10 Muscat Oman 6-4 Paraguay Friendly  
16.10 Doha (Qatar) Iran 5-5 Italy
After extra time, 3-1 pens
World Beach Games 3rd Place Match
16.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil 9-3 Russia World Beach Games Final
15.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil 7-5 Italy World Beach Games Semi-Final
15.10 Doha (Qatar) Russia 6-2 Iran World Beach Games Semi-Final
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil 7-4 Switzerland World Beach Games Group A
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Morocco 4-1 United Arab Emirates World Beach Games Group A
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Italy 5-4 Spain World Beach Games Group B
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Mexico 8-2 Solomon Islands World Beach Games Group B
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Iran 5-4 Paraguay World Beach Games Group C
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Senegal 7-5 Ukraine World Beach Games Group C
14.10 Doha (Qatar) El Salvador 5-2 Uruguay World Beach Games Group D
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Russia 6-5 Japan
After extra time
World Beach Games Group D
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil 7-5 United Arab Emirates World Beach Games Group A
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Switzerland 7-3 Morocco World Beach Games Group A
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Italy 5-3 Mexico World Beach Games Group B
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Spain 8-5 Solomon Islands World Beach Games Group B
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Iran 8-8 Senegal
After extra time, 3-1 pens
World Beach Games Group C
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Paraguay 5-4 Ukraine World Beach Games Group C
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Japan 4-2 El Salvador World Beach Games Group D
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Russia 5-3 Uruguay World Beach Games Group D
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil 9-1 Morocco World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Switzerland 10-9 United Arab Emirates World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Italy 8-5 Solomon Islands World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Spain 9-3 Mexico World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Senegal 3-0 Paraguay World Beach Games Group C
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Iran 5-4 Ukraine World Beach Games Group C
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Japan 7-2 Uruguay World Beach Games Group D
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Russia 4-2 El Salvador World Beach Games Group D
07.10 Muscat Oman 3-6 Iran Friendly 
05.10 Manta (Ecuador) Colombia 4-2 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
05.10 Manta Ecuador 5-4 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
05.10 Muscat Oman 1-2 Iran Friendly 
04.10 Manta Ecuador 4-2 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
04.10 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 6-4 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
03.10 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 2-1 Colombia Liga Sudamericana North Zone
03.10 Manta (Ecuador) Uruguay 4-2 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
02.10 Manta (Ecuador) Colombia 6-4 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
02.10 Manta Ecuador 5-4 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
01.10 Manta Ecuador 5-3 Colombia Liga Sudamericana North Zone
01.10 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 5-4 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
29.09 Akashi Japan 3-6 Spain 3-Team Tournament 
28.09 Akashi Japan 4-4 Tahiti
After extra time, 5-4 pens
3-Team Tournament 
27.09 Akashi (Japan) Spain 8-7 Tahiti 3-Team Tournament 
11.09 Tangshan (China) Bahamas 4-2 Uruguay China-Latin America Championship  
11.09 Tangshan China 1-2 Denmark China-Latin America Championship  
11.09 Tangshan (China) El Salvador 5-0 Trinidad & Tobago China-Latin America Championship  
10.09 Tangshan China 3-1 Bahamas China-Latin America Championship  
10.09 Tangshan (China) Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 Denmark China-Latin America Championship  
10.09 Tangshan (China) Uruguay 3-2 El Salvador China-Latin America Championship  
09.09 Tangshan (China) Bahamas 2-2 Denmark
After extra time, 2-3 pens
China-Latin America Championship  
09.09 Tangshan China 3-2 El Salvador
After extra time
China-Latin America Championship  
09.09 Tangshan (China) Uruguay 7-6 Trinidad & Tobago China-Latin America Championship  
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Ukraine 9-7 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 7th Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Belarus 5-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 5th Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Spain 4-1 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz Portugal 4-2 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Final
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Estonia 7-1 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 7th Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Hungary 4-2 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 5th Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Greece 2-2 Romania
After extra time, 0-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 3rd Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Azerbaijan 2-1 Kazakhstan Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Final
08.09 Rosario Argentina 3-6 Brazil Liga Sudamericana South Zone
08.09 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 8-4 Peru Liga Sudamericana South Zone
08.09 Tangshan (China) Bahamas 6-2 Trinidad & Tobago China-Latin America Championship  
08.09 Tangshan China 2-3 Uruguay China-Latin America Championship  
08.09 Tangshan (China) El Salvador 6-2 Denmark China-Latin America Championship  
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Russia 5-1 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Spain 3-2 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
07.09 Figueira da Foz Portugal 8-6 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Turkey 6-6 Ukraine
After extra time, 3-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Azerbaijan 6-1 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Romania 4-3 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Hungary 3-2 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Kazakhstan 6-4 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
07.09 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 8-5 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
07.09 Rosario (Argentina) Peru 9-2 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana South Zone
07.09 Tangshan China 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago China-Latin America Championship  
07.09 Tangshan (China) El Salvador 7-3 Bahamas China-Latin America Championship  
07.09 Tangshan (China) Uruguay 4-1 Denmark China-Latin America Championship  
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Belarus 6-5 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Russia 7-6 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Italy 7-2 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
06.09 Figueira da Foz Portugal 3-1 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Azerbaijan 2-1 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Czechia 7-5 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Greece 7-3 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Kazakhstan 9-4 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
06.09 Rosario Argentina 4-3 Peru Liga Sudamericana South Zone
06.09 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 6-1 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana South Zone
06.09 Tangshan China - Uruguay Friendly  
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Belarus 4-4 Russia
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Spain 9-8 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Italy 5-4 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
05.09 Figueira da Foz Portugal 9-5 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Estonia 4-3 Azerbaijan
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Romania 4-2 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Greece 5-3 Kazakhstan Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Hungary 5-1 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
05.09 Rosario Argentina 5-4 Chile
After extra time
Liga Sudamericana South Zone
05.09 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 10-4 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana South Zone
05.09 Tangshan China 2-6 Uruguay Friendly  
04.09 Rosario Argentina 10-3 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana North Zone
04.09 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 7-3 Peru Liga Sudamericana North Zone
31.08 Patras (Greece) Syria 10-4 Albania Mediterranean Beach Games 7th Place Match
31.08 Patras Greece 8-5 Libya Mediterranean Beach Games 5th Place Match
31.08 Patras (Greece) France 5-1 Morocco Mediterranean Beach Games 3rd Place Match
31.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 7-5 Portugal Mediterranean Beach Games Final
30.08 Patras Greece 4-5 Morocco Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
30.08 Patras (Greece) Portugal 8-2 Syria Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
30.08 Patras (Greece)France 6-5 Libya Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup B
30.08 Patras (Greece)Italy 15-0 Albania Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup B
29.08 Patras Greece 3-6 Portugal Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
29.08 Patras (Greece) Morocco 9-1 Syria Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
29.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 6-3 France Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
29.08 Patras (Greece) Libya 13-3 Albania Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
28.08 Patras Greece 6-2 Syria Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
28.08 Patras (Greece) Morocco 4-4 Portugal
After extra time, Portugal won 3-2 on penalties
Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
28.08 Patras (Greece) France 19-1 Albania Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
28.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 12-3 Libya Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
21.08 Terracina Italy 6-8 Paraguay Friendly 
19.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 14-4 Hungary Friendly 
18.08 Catania (Italy) France 7-7 Germany
After extra time, 4-5 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
18.08 Catania Italy 2-2 Belarus
After extra time 3-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
18.08 Catania (Italy) Greece 5-3 Finland Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
18.08 Catania (Italy) Czechia 5-4 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
18.08 Catania (Italy) Kazakhstan 5-2 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
18.08 Catania (Italy) Estonia 7-4 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
18.08 Catania (Italy) Hungary 4-1 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
18.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 8-1 Romania Friendly  
18.08 Spiez Switzerland 14-4 Denmark Friendly  
17.08 Catania (Italy) Belarus 3-2 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
17.08 Catania Italy 6-3 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
17.08 Catania (Italy) Greece 3-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
17.08 Catania (Italy) Czechia 3-3 Kazakhstan
After extra time, 3-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
17.08 Catania (Italy) England 5-4 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
17.08 Catania (Italy) Hungary 5-4 Estonia
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
17.08 Catania (Italy) Lithuania 6-0 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
17.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 8-4 Finland Friendly  
16.08 Catania (Italy) Belarus 4-1 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
16.08 Catania Italy 5-4 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
16.08 Catania (Italy) Romania 7-4 Finland Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
16.08 Catania (Italy) Czechia 3-1 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
16.08 Catania (Italy) Kazakhstan 6-5 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
16.08 Catania (Italy) Estonia 6-5 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
16.08 Catania (Italy) Hungary 5-3 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
16.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 5-2 Greece Friendly  
15.08 Nazaré Portugal 4-2 Spain Mundialito 
15.08 Nazaré (Portugal) Senegal 3-2 Japan
After extra time
Mundialito 
15.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 11-4 Moldova Friendly 
14.08 Nazaré Portugal 4-2 Japan Mundialito 
14.08 Nazaré (Portugal) Senegal 3-2 Spain Mundialito 
14.08 Catania (Italy) Germany 3-1 Paraguay Friendly 
13.08 Nazaré Portugal 7-1 Senegal Mundialito 
13.08 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 4-2 Japan Mundialito 
13.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 8-3 France Friendly4 x 12 mins
05.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 6-3 US Virgin Islands
After extra time
World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 7th Place Match
05.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Bahamas 8-7 Trinidad & Tobago World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 5th Place Match
05.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) USA 8-6 Panama World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 3rd Place Match
05.08 San Salvador El Salvador 4-5 Mexico World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, Final
04.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Bahamas 8-1 US Virgin Islands World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Trinidad & Tobago 6-4 Guatemala World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.08 San Salvador El Salvador 4-2 Panama World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, Semi-Final
04.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Mexico 2-2 USA
After extra time, 5-4 pens
World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, Semi-Final
03.08 San Salvador (El Salvador)Bahamas 7-7 Panama
After extra time, 2-3 pens
World Beach Games QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03.08 San SalvadorEl Salvador 10-1 US Virgin Islands World Beach Games QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03.08 San Salvador (El Salvador)Mexico 10-3 Guatemala World Beach Games QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03.08 San Salvador (El Salvador)USA 9-3 Trinidad & Tobago World Beach Games QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03.08 KolínCzechia 9-8 Slovakia
After extra time
Friendly 
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 13-3 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, 7th Place Match
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 5-5 Spain
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 5th Place Match
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 6-2 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Place Match
27.07 Moscow Russia 7-1 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe, Final
26.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 4-3 Portugal World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
26.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 4-3 Belarus World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
26.07 Moscow Russia 6-1 Spain World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
26.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 3-2 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
25.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 3-3 Italy
After extra time, 3-2 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
25.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 8-3 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
25.07 Moscow Russia 6-0 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
25.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 9-6 Spain World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
24.07 Moscow (Russia)Belarus 3-2 Portugal World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
24.07 Moscow (Russia)Italy 3-1 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
24.07 MoscowRussia 9-3 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
24.07 Moscow (Russia)Spain 9-3 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Azerbaijan 3-3 Hungary
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 4-1 France World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 12-4 Kazakhstan World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 3-2 Germany
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 10-1 Lithuania World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow Russia 8-0 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 14-2 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 8-2 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Moldova 2-1 Norway
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 3-1 France World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 4-1 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Kazakhstan 3-2 Czechia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Azerbaijan 3-1 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 2-0 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 2-2 Switzerland
After extra time, 3-2 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Germany 5-3 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
21.07 Moscow Russia 5-1 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 10-5 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 3-3 Lithuania
After extra time, 2-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 4-2 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 3-2 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
20.07 Moscow Russia 7-2 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
20.07 Moscow (Russia) France 6-2 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 12-1 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 10-1 Czechia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 3-2 Kazakhstan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 6-3 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 8-1 Lithuania World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
20.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) England 4-3 China Neom Beach Soccer Cup 5th Place Match
20.07 Neom Saudi Arabia 2-2 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Neom Beach Soccer Cup 3rd Place Match
20.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) Oman 5-4 Egypt
After extra time
Neom Beach Soccer Cup Final
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 2-1 Estonia
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
19.07 Moscow Russia 6-2 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
19.07 Moscow (Russia) France 5-2 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 13-3 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 5-2 Kazakhstan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 3-2 Czechia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 8-2 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
19.07 Neom Saudi Arabia 2-4 Egypt Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group A
19.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) Oman 3-0 England Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group B
18.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) Egypt 7-0 China Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group A
18.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) Oman 6-4 United Arab Emirates
After extra time
Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group B
17.07 Neom Saudi Arabia 6-5 China Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group A
17.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) United Arab Emirates 4-1 England Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group B
14.07 Agadir Morocco 8-1 Algeria Morocco Beach Soccer Cup  
14.07 Agadir (Morocco) Oman 6-3 Netherlands Morocco Beach Soccer Cup  
14.07 TallinnEstonia 3-2 Latvia Friendly 
14.07 DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 4-3 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
13.07 AgadirMorocco 7-2 Netherlands Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 
13.07 Agadir (Morocco)Oman 16-1 Algeria Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 
13.07 TallinnEstonia 5-1 Finland Friendly 
13.07 Tallinn (Estonia)Latvia 7-5 Finland Friendly 
13.07 DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 7-4 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
12.07 Agadir Morocco 2-3 Oman Morocco Beach Soccer Cup  
12.07 Agadir (Morocco) Netherlands 3-1 Algeria Morocco Beach Soccer Cup  
07.07 Nazaré Portugal 8-7 Switzerland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Ukraine 1-0 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 2-1 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Turkey 6-2 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 5-1 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Denmark 4-2 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
06.07 Nazaré Portugal 3-1 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Switzerland 7-6 Poland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Russia 5-2 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 6-0 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 4-3 Denmark Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Georgia 6-3 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
05.07 Nazaré Portugal 3-1 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Ukraine 7-5 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Azerbaijan 3-3 Russia
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 6-2 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Georgia 4-3 Bulgaria Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Norway 4-1 Denmark Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
29.06 Minsk Belarus 5-2 Romania European Games 7th Place Match
29.06 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 4-3 Russia European Games 5th Place Match
29.06 Minsk (Belarus) Switzerland 5-4 Ukraine European Games 3rd Place Match
29.06 Minsk (Belarus) Portugal 8-3 Spain European Games Final
29.06 Copenhagen Denmark 10-5 Luxembourg Friendly  
28.06 Minsk Belarus 5-5 Russia
After extra time, 2-3 pens
European Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.06 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 10-3 Romania European Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.06 Minsk (Belarus) Portugal 3-2 Ukraine
After extra time
European Games Semi-Final
28.06 Minsk (Belarus) Spain 5-3 Switzerland European Games Semi-Final
28.06 Copenhagen Denmark 7-3 Luxembourg Friendly  
27.06 Minsk Belarus 3-7 Portugal European Games Group A
27.06 Minsk (Belarus) Switzerland 10-0 Romania European Games Group A
27.06 Minsk (Belarus) Russia 5-1 Ukraine European Games Group B
27.06 Minsk (Belarus) Spain 6-5 Italy European Games Group B
26.06 Minsk Belarus 5-5 Switzerland
After extra time, 3-2 pens
European Games Group A
26.06 Minsk (Belarus) Portugal 8-2 Romania European Games Group A
26.06 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 4-2 Russia European Games Group B
26.06 Minsk (Belarus) Ukraine 6-4 Spain European Games Group B
25.06 Minsk Belarus 6-1 Romania European Games Group A
25.06 Minsk (Belarus) Switzerland 3-1 Portugal
After extra time
European Games Group A
25.06 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 4-4 Ukraine
After extra time, 3-4 pens
European Games Group B
25.06 Minsk (Belarus) Spain 5-4 Russia
After extra time
European Games Group B
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Equatorial Guinea 11-6 Djibouti African Beach Games 7th Place Match
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Algeria 10-6 Kenya African Beach Games 5th Place Match
23.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 4-5 Nigeria African Beach Games 3rd Place Match
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Senegal 4-1 Morocco African Beach Games Final
22.06 Pirae (Tahiti) New Caledonia 8-7 Vanuatu
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Oceania, 3rd Place Match
22.06 Pirae Tahiti 4-3 Solomon Islands World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Final
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Algeria 6-5 Djibouti African Beach Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Kenya 9-4 Equatorial Guinea African Beach Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.06 Santa MariaCabo Verde 1-6 Senegal African Beach GamesSemi-Final
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Morocco 5-2 Nigeria African Beach GamesSemi-Final
22.06 Prienai Lithuania 3-5 Latvia Friendly  
21.06 Pirae Tahiti 10-0 New Caledonia World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
21.06 Pirae (Tahiti) Vanuatu 15-3 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Algeria 14-4 Equatorial Guinea African Beach Games Group A
21.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 7-7 Morocco
After extra time, 1-3 pens
African Beach Games Group A
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Kenya 10-4 Djibouti African Beach Games Group B
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Senegal 4-3 Nigeria African Beach Games Group B
21.06 Prienai Lithuania 4-3 Latvia Friendly  
20.06 Papeete (Tahiti) New Caledonia 10-1 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
20.06 Papeete Tahiti 11-6 Solomon Islands World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
20.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 13-3 Algeria African Beach Games Group A
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Morocco 7-2 Equatorial Guinea African Beach Games Group A
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Nigeria 29-2 Djibouti African Beach Games Group B
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Senegal 11-0 Kenya African Beach Games Group B
19.06 Papeete (Tahiti) Solomon Islands 7-1 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
19.06 Papeete (Tahiti) Vanuatu 14-7 New Caledonia World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
19.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 14-6 Equatorial Guinea African Beach Games Group A
19.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Morocco 7-3 Algeria African Beach Games Group A
19.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Nigeria 12-4 Kenya African Beach Games Group B
19.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Senegal 13-0 Djibouti African Beach Games Group B
18.06 Pirae (Tahiti) Solomon Islands 4-2 Vanuatu World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
18.06 Pirae Tahiti 23-1 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
17.06 Pirae (Tahiti) Solomon Islands 2-0 New Caledonia World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
17.06 Pirae Tahiti 8-2 Vanuatu World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
15.06 Gdańsk Poland 4-1 Greece Friendly  
14.06 Gdańsk Poland 4-2 Greece
After extra time
Friendly  
19.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 8-3 Panama World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 3rd Place Match
19.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 6-2 USA World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Final
18.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 3-3 USA
After extra time, 4-5 pens
World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Semi-Final
18.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 3-0 Panama World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Semi-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 8-4 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 5-4 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Panama 6-4 Guatemala World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) USA 5-1 Guadeloupe World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Panama 4-3 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) US Virgin Islands 8-6 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Antigua & Barbuda 9-4 Bonaire World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) USA 3-2 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 8-1 Guadeloupe World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guyana 3-2 Belize World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guatemala 5-2 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
15.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 8-5 Costa Rica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Bahamas 12-2 Bonaire World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) USA 11-2 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 7-1 Belize World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guadeloupe 3-3 Guyana
After extra time, 2-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guatemala 5-4 Costa Rica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
14.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 4-1 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Panama 8-1 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 7-2 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 8-4 Guyana World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guadeloupe 7-6 Belize World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Costa Rica 4-2 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
13.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 4-0 Guatemala World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Panama 8-1 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 6-0 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Bahamas 7-4 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) USA 14-1 Bonaire World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
12.05 Salou (Spain) Norway w/o England World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 15th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Czechia 4-2 Kazakhstan World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 13th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Turkey 6-3 Germany World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 11th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Azerbaijan 5-3 Greece World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Portugal 6-3 France World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 7th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Ukraine 5-2 Belarus World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 5th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Italy 6-4 Switzerland World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 3rd Place Match
12.05 Salou Spain 4-5 Russia World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Czechia w/o England World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Kazakhstan 5-1 Norway World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Azerbaijan 5-4 Germany World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Greece 4-1 Turkey World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Belarus 5-3 France World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Ukraine 5-3 Portugal World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Russia 4-3 Switzerland World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
11.05 Salou Spain 5-1 Italy World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Azerbaijan 3-2 Norway World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Germany 4-2 Kazakhstan World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain)Greece w/o England World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Turkey 5-1 Czechia World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Italy 10-2 France World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Russia 7-2 Ukraine World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou Spain 5-0 Belarus World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Switzerland 5-4 Portugal World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
09.05 Salou (Spain) Belarus 6-4 Czechia
After extra time
World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) France w/o England World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Germany 7-7 Switzerland
After extra time, 2-3 pens
World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Italy 7-3 Greece World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Portugal 10-2 Kazakhstan World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Russia 7-0 Norway World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou Spain 8-6 Turkey World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Ukraine 6-4 Azerbaijan World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
05.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Peru 6-5 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, 5th Place Match
05.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 6-5 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, 3rd Place Match
05.05 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 10-1 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Final
04.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Bolivia 6-4 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, 9th Place Match
04.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 6-5 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, 7th Place Match
04.05 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 9-3 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
04.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 4-3 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
02.05 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 9-1 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
02.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Ecuador 6-3 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
02.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 5-3 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
02.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 9-3 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
01.05 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 11-2 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
01.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Colombia 6-4 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
01.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 5-4 Venezuela
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
01.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Peru 8-5 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
30.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Colombia 8-4 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
30.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 5-1 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
30.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 3-2 Chile
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
30.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Peru 5-4 Venezuela
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
29.04 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 9-5 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
29.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 4-3 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
29.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 5-4 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
29.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 7-2 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
28.04 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 11-1 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
28.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 8-5 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
28.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 6-6 Peru
After extra time, 3-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
28.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 5-3 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
28.04 Haikou China 3-2 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
28.04 Haikou (China) Portugal 11-3 England Belt & Road Cup  
27.04 Haikou China 3-8 Portugal Belt & Road Cup  
27.04 Haikou (China) Czechia 4-4 England
After extra time, 1-0 pens
Belt & Road Cup  
27.04 Nassau Bahamas 7-0 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly  
26.04 Haikou China 2-4 England Belt & Road Cup  
26.04 Haikou (China) Portugal 10-4 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
21.04 Aschersleben Germany 8-1 Czechia 3-Nation Tournament  
21.04 Aschersleben (Germany) Netherlands 9-5 Czechia 3- Nation Tournament  
21.04 Aschersleben Germany 11-5 Netherlands 3-Nation Tournament  
20.04 Aschersleben Germany 11-3 Czechia 3-Nation Tournament4 x 12 mins
18.04 Saint Petersburg (Russia)Italy 10-2 Turkey Inter CupGroup A
12.04 Luque Paraguay 5-2 El Salvador Friendly 
11.04 Luque Paraguay 5-3 El Salvador Friendly 
10.04 Luque Paraguay 4-1 El Salvador Friendly 
10.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 5-2 Poland Friendly 
09.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 7-2 Poland Friendly 
07.04 Port-Louis Guadeloupe 3-1 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
06.04 Port-Louis Guadeloupe 4-5 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
23.03 Rosario (Argentina) Uruguay 8-6 Ecuador South American Beach Games 5th Place Match
23.03 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 6-5 Paraguay South American Beach Games 3rd Place Match
23.03 Rosario Argentina 1-8 Brazil South American Beach Games Final
22.03 Rosario (Argentina) Guyana 4-3 Venezuela South American Beach Games 9th Place Match
22.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 4-4 Peru
After extra time, 4-5 pens
South American Beach Games 7th Place Match
22.03 Rosario Argentina 2-1 Paraguay South American Beach Games Semi-Final
22.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 7-4 Colombia South American Beach Games Semi-Final
21.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 6-4 Ecuador South American Beach Games Zone 1
21.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 10-4 Chile South American Beach Games Zone 2
21.03 Rosario Argentina 9-0 Guyana South American Beach Games Zone 3
21.03 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 6-5 Peru South American Beach Games Zone 3
21.03 Rosario Argentina 5-3 Colombia South American Beach Games Zone 3
21.03 Rosario (Argentina) Peru 11-4 Guyana South American Beach Games Zone 3
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 5-1 Venezuela South American Beach Games Zone 1
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Ecuador 5-1 Venezuela South American Beach Games Zone 1
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 5-4 Uruguay South American Beach Games Zone 2
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Uruguay 7-5 Chile South American Beach Games Zone 2
20.03 Rosario Argentina 7-2 Peru South American Beach Games Zone 3
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 7-2 Guyana South American Beach Games Zone 3
17.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 2-2 Palestine
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier Asia, 3rd Place Match
17.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 2-2 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 3-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Final
17.03 Kozłów Poland 4-2 Czechia Friendly  
16.03 Encarnación Paraguay 2-4 Brazil Liga Sudamericana Final, 2nd Leg
16.03 Kozłów Poland 5-3 Czechia Friendly  
15.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 6-0 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
15.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Oman World Cup Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
14.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 3-2 Iran
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Quarter-Final
14.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 5-3 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, Quarter-Final
14.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Palestine 4-3 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, Quarter-Final
14.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 8-1 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, Quarter-Final
14.03 Encarnación Paraguay 5-6 Brazil Liga Sudamericana Final, 1st Leg
12.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 6-2 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
12.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Kuwait 8-1 Qatar World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
12.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 4-3 Iran World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
11.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Palestine 6-5 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
11.03 Pattaya Thailand 2-0 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
11.03 Pattaya (Thailand) China 9-3 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
11.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
10.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Bahrain 5-2 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
10.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 7-1 Qatar World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
10.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 6-3 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
09.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Palestine 3-2 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
09.03 Pattaya Thailand 4-5 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
09.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Lebanon 11-2 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
09.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 6-2 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
08.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Bahrain 5-2 Qatar World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
08.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 8-1 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
08.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Iran 5-2 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
07.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Afghanistan 3-2 Malaysia
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
07.03 Pattaya Thailand 2-5 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
07.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Lebanon 5-3 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
07.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 6-1 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
04.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 10-0 China Friendly 
04.03 Pattaya Thailand 8-1 Qatar Friendly 
03.03 Pattaya (Thailand) China 6-4 Iraq Friendly 
03.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 4-0 Bahrain Friendly 
02.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Lebanon 4-3 Kuwait Friendly 
02.03 Pattaya Thailand 3-3 Japan Friendly 
28.02 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 4-1 Kuwait Friendly 
27.02 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-3 Bahrain
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Friendly 
27.02 Muscat Oman 3-0 Lebanon Friendly 
26.02 Pattaya (Thailand) Kuwait 3-2 China Friendly 
26.02 Muscat Oman 8-1 Lebanon Friendly 
25.02 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-3 Bahrain
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Friendly 
22.02 Bangkok Thailand 3-3 Kuwait Friendly  
21.02 DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 0-1 Belarus Friendly 
20.02 BeirutLebanon 0-5 Iraq Friendly 
20.02 Bangkok Thailand 4-4 China Friendly  
20.02 DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 4-3 Belarus
After extra time
Friendly 
19.02 BeirutLebanon 3-4 Iraq Friendly 
19.02 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-4 Belarus Friendly 
18.02 Beirut Lebanon 5-4 Iraq Friendly 
18.02 Bangkok Thailand 3-2 China Friendly  
31.01 Muscat Oman 2-4 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
30.01 Muscat Oman 4-2 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
28.01 Manama Bahrain 4-3 Lebanon Friendly 
27.01 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 11-4 Japan Friendly 
27.01 Punta Hermosa Peru 3-5 Argentina Friendly 
26.01 Manama Bahrain 1-3 Lebanon Friendly 
26.01 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 5-1 Japan Friendly 
26.01 Punta Hermosa Peru 1-3 Argentina Friendly 
25.01 Punta Hermosa Peru 6-5 Argentina Friendly 
24.01 Manama Bahrain 1-8 Lebanon Friendly